www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
8a Albinia  -  Albegna
ALBINIA  (GR)
Martedi 14 agosto 2018    Ore 20:00
KM 5,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km
1 1 masch 1 assol m Rotelli Marco Ymca 0 19 14 3.22
2 2 masch 2 assol m Fortunati Giovanni Asd G.P. R. Valenti 0 19 26 3.25
3 3 masch 3 assol m Merlini Paolo Cral Mps 0 20 15 3.33
4 4 masch 1 B m Colombo Francesco Gs Avis Seregno 0 20 21 3.34
5 5 masch 2 B m Marucelli Alessandro Mugello Outdoor 0 20 55 3.40
6 6 masch 1 C m Mataloni Flavio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 21 11 3.43
7 7 masch 3 B m Viola Iacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 21 12 3.43
8 8 masch 2 C m Galatolo Daniele Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 21 14 3.44
9 9 masch 4 B m Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0 21 18 3.44
10 10 masch 1 A m Bosa Riccardo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 22 06 3.53
11 11 masch 2 A m Pance Edoardo Scavo 2000 0 22 15 3.54
12 12 masch 3 A m Alocci Michele Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 22 16 3.54
13 13 masch 5 B m Sclano Amedeo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 22 26 3.56
14 14 masch 3 C m Milone Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 0 22 32 3.57
15 15 masch 4 A m Galatolo Alessandro Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 22 37 3.58
16 1 femm 1 assol f Sabatini Ambra Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 22 38 3.58
17 16 masch 5 A m Lippi Marco Team Marathon Bike 0 22 39 3.58
18 17 masch 6 B m Longhi Dario Ombriano Running 0 22 45 3.59
19 18 masch 4 C m Garzia Giorgio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 22 48 4.00
20 2 femm 2 assol f Brusa Micaela Team Marathon Bike 0 22 50 4.00
21 19 masch 5 C m Carbonari Franco Ymca 0 22 56 4.01
22 20 masch 1 D m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 23 13 4.04
23 21 masch 6 A m Foglietta Andrea Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 23 19 4.05
24 22 masch 2 D m Maniscalchi Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 0 23 29 4.07
25 3 femm 3 assol f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 23 31 4.08
26 23 masch 7 B m Silvestri Andrea Asd Runners Canino 0 23 33 4.08
27 24 masch 6 C m Germani Giuseppe Polisportiva Montalto 0 23 38 4.09
28 4 femm 1 L f Pettini Sara Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 23 40 4.09
29 25 masch 7 A m Targioni Lorenzo La Fontanina Ass. Prom. 0 23 50 4.11
30 5 femm 1 I f Di Benedetto Marika Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 23 55 4.12
31 26 masch 3 D m Mansi Marco A.S.D. Terra Dello Sport 0 23 58 4.12
32 27 masch 7 C m Crucianelli Giampietro Atletica Trolica 0 24 03 4.13
33 28 masch 8 B m Ratto Edoardo Libero 0 24 04 4.13
34 29 masch 4 D m Benci Marco Gs Maiano 0 24 26 4.17
35 30 masch 8 A m Cardoselli Alessio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 24 44 4.20
36 31 masch 8 C m Cipolloni Luca Polisportiva Montalto 0 24 52 4.22
37 32 masch 5 D m Pecorino Ignazio Atletica Grosseto 0 24 55 4.22
38 33 masch 9 B m Natili Ugo Alto Lazio 0 24 58 4.23
39 34 masch 9 C m Falconi Mirco Team Marathon Bike 0 25 00 4.23
40 35 masch 9 A m Marzullo Debora Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 25 07 4.24
41 36 masch 10 C m Bersaglia Antonio Polisportiva Montalto 0 25 08 4.25
42 37 masch 6 D m Barrasso Antonio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 25 15 4.26
43 38 masch 10 A m Cavalieri Davide Unione Rugby Capitolina 0 25 18 4.26
44 6 femm 2 L f Governatori Giovanna Polisportiva Montalto 0 25 20 4.27
45 39 masch 11 C m Rogo Alessandro Asd Runners Canino 0 25 36 4.29
46 40 masch 12 C m Iseppi Daniele Podistica Il Ponte Asd 0 25 37 4.30
47 41 masch 10 B m Magnani Avanzini Gianluca Runcard 0 25 38 4.30
48 42 masch 7 D m Lollo Claudio Rinascita Montevarchi 0 25 48 4.32
49 43 masch 8 D m Breschi Riccardo Libero 0 25 49 4.32
50 44 masch 11 B m Sborchia Alessandro Asd Svicat 0 25 52 4.32
51 45 masch 13 C m Boccanera Goffredo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 25 54 4.33
52 46 masch 9 D m Agnelli Giuseppe Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 25 56 4.33
53 47 masch 12 B m Paglialunga Luca Runcard 0 26 05 4.35
54 48 masch 14 C m Biserni Sergio La Fontanina Ass. Prom. 0 26 23 4.38
55 49 masch 10 D m Battagin Paolo Cral Alenia Aermacchi 0 26 35 4.40
56 50 masch 15 C m Jebba Giuseppe Libero 0 26 48 4.42
57 51 masch 13 B m Borgogni Marco Asd Runners Canino 0 27 05 4.45
58 52 masch 16 C m Cantore Alessandro Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 27 15 4.47
59 7 femm 3 L f Martini Michela Polisportiva Montalto 0 27 22 4.48
60 8 femm 1 M f Monestiroli Angelica Team Marathon Bike 0 27 28 4.49
61 53 masch 17 C m Foianesi Rossano Subbiano Marathon 0 27 30 4.49
62 54 masch 11 D m Picchianti Orlando Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 27 39 4.51
63 55 masch 18 C m Cardoselli Luca Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 27 57 4.54
64 56 masch 14 B m Nocciolini Sacha Subbiano Marathon 0 27 58 4.54
65 57 masch 19 C m Capezzuoli Fabio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 28 05 4.56
66 58 masch 20 C m Coli Andrea Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 28 06 4.56
67 9 femm 2 M f Pasquini Stefania Rinascita Montevarchi 0 28 13 4.57
68 10 femm 3 M f Baldini Susanna Team Marathon Bike 0 28 15 4.57
69 59 masch 11 A m Omodeo Giorgio Podistica Solidarieta' 0 28 27 4.59
70 60 masch 12 D m Usai Roberto Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 28 29 5.00
71 61 masch 21 C m Guerrini Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 28 38 5.01
72 62 masch 12 A m Nucci Federico Mertens Team Marathon Bike 0 29 10 5.07
73 63 masch 13 D m Peiffer Daniel Podistica Solidarieta' 0 29 11 5.07
74 11 femm 4 L f Semplici Sonia Le Panche Castelquarto 0 29 17 5.08
75 64 masch 22 C m Mannini Maurizio Le Panche Castelquarto 0 29 18 5.08
76 65 masch 14 D m Giovannelli Moreno Team Marathon Bike 0 29 21 5.09
77 66 masch 23 C m Giancola Antonio Runcard 0 29 42 5.13
78 67 masch 24 C m Butini Alberto Rinascita Montevarchi 0 30 43 5.23
79 12 femm 4 M f Sighieri Silvia Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 30 51 5.25
80 13 femm 5 L f Ponticelli Erica Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 30 52 5.25
81 14 femm 6 L f Stronchi Francesca Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 30 53 5.25
82 68 masch 15 D m Locatelli Rodolfo Team Marathon Bike 0 30 58 5.26
83 15 femm 5 M f Piloni Patrizia Cral Alenia Aermacchi 0 31 11 5.28
84 16 femm 7 L f Paolelli Giuliana Runcard 0 32 40 5.44
85 69 masch 25 C m Tagliacozzo Sergio Gs Bancari Romani 0 32 53 5.46
86 17 femm 8 L f Pescetta Silvia Chiara Verona 4 Campanili 0 32 55 5.46
87 70 masch 26 C m Locatelli Roberto Verona 4 Campanili 0 32 56 5.47
88 18 femm 9 L f Piro Francesca Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 33 01 5.48
89 19 femm 2 I f Pierini Carolina Asd Runners Canino 0 33 03 5.48
90 71 masch 15 B m Peretti Marco Asd Runners Canino 0 33 04 5.48
91 20 femm 10 L f Canini Brenda Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 37 07 6.31
92 72 masch 16 D m Rigati Leonardo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 38 19 6.43
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…