www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
VALDAMBRA TRAIL
14 ottobre 2018
BADIA  AGNANO   (AR)
Percorso   KM 28    D+ 1200 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A m Marcantoni David 1992 Atletica Civitanova 2 24 06 0.05.09
2 2 masch 1 C m Rosai Valentino 1964 Podistica Il Campino 2 30 46 0.05.23
3 3 masch 1 B m Burzicchi Luca 1974 Olympic 2 31 06 0.05.24
4 4 masch 2 A m Fruci Gianluca 1993 Runcard 2 37 32 0.05.38
5 5 masch 2 B m Menchett Simone 1973 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 41 35 0.05.46
6 6 masch 3 A m Giulioli Giulio 1987 Runners Sangemini Tr 2 42 08 0.05.47
7 7 masch 3 B m Daguin Fabrice 1971 O.R.S.T. 2.0 2 42 40 0.05.49
8 8 masch 4 A m Pallini Roberto 1979 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 43 54 0.05.51
9 9 masch 4 B m Panozzi Massimo 1972 Trail Running Project Asd 2 46 16 0.05.56
10 10 masch 5 A m Sguerri Enrico 1979 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 47 21 0.05.59
11 11 masch 5 B m Renzoni Francesco 1974 Podistica Il Campino 2 48 07 0.06.00
12 12 masch 6 A m Pirisi Pirisi 1992 Libero 2 49 29 0.06.03
13 13 masch 2 C m Innocenti Sergio 1963 Subbiano Marathon 2 50 09 0.06.05
14 14 masch 6 B m Cheli Daniele 1971 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 51 38 0.06.08
15 15 masch 3 C m Bosco Sabino 1966 Assisi Runners Asd 2 52 46 0.06.10
16 16 masch 7 A m Parretta Raffaele 1987 Orvieto Runners A.S.D. 2 53 09 0.06.11
17 17 masch 4 C m Tognalini Luca 1965 Filirun Team Asd 2 53 35 0.06.12
18 18 masch 7 B m Tarussio Giovanni 1971 Velox Paularo 2 53 39 0.06.12
19 19 masch 8 A m Orlandi Guglielmo 1993 Libero 2 54 52 0.06.15
20 20 masch 8 B m Maoloni Leonardo 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 59 41 0.06.25
21 21 masch 5 C m Moricca Mauro 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 3 02 09 0.06.30
22 1 femm 1 E f Angeli Chiara 1971 G.S.Il Fiorino 3 02 31 0.06.31
23 22 masch 9 A m Pieri Stefano 1985 Trail Running Project Asd 3 03 09 0.06.33
24 23 masch 9 B m Collini Isacco 1977 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 03 41 0.06.34
25 24 masch 10 B m Meliciani Gabriele 1969 Runcard 3 05 55 0.06.38
26 25 masch 11 B m Dintrono Marco 1976 Runcard 3 06 23 0.06.39
27 26 masch 12 B m Benedetti Mario 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 3 09 13 0.06.46
28 27 masch 6 C m Banelli Sergio 1966 Trail Running Project Asd 3 13 10 0.06.54
29 28 masch 7 C m Andreini Stefano 1965 Asd Subbiano Marathon 3 15 58 0.07.00
30 2 femm 1 F f Draoli Maria Cristina 1964 Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd 3 16 25 0.07.01
31 29 masch 13 B m Anselmi Simone 1970 Asd Sp Torre Del Mangia 3 17 27 0.07.03
32 30 masch 8 C m Crivelli Antonio 1968 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 3 19 01 0.07.07
33 31 masch 14 B m Detti Simone 1975 Trail Running Project Asd 3 24 49 0.07.19
34 32 masch 10 A m Milli Marco 1987 La Battaglia Runners Anghiari 3 25 48 0.07.21
35 33 masch 15 B m Epiroti Francesco 1974 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 27 11 0.07.24
36 34 masch 16 B m Pagiotti Simone 1978 Podistica Avis Deruta 3 27 38 0.07.25
37 3 femm 2 E f Brunelli Barbara 1974 Ronda Ghibellina Team 3 27 58 0.07.26
38 35 masch 9 C m Nardi Marco 1967 Ronda Ghibellina Team 3 28 02 0.07.26
39 36 masch 11 A m Roghi Jacopo 1980 Trail Running Project Asd 3 30 21 0.07.31
40 37 masch 10 C m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 3 33 05 0.07.37
41 38 masch 17 B m Pianigiani Luca 1978 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 3 33 36 0.07.38
42 39 masch 11 C m Marzolesi Roberto 1967 Assisi Runners Asd 3 37 12 0.07.45
43 40 masch 18 B m Baldi Andrea 1977 Cai Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. 3 40 38 0.07.53
44 4 femm 3 E f Giulietti Luana 1989 Trail Running Project Asd 3 42 51 0.07.58
45 5 femm 4 E f Corti Caterina 1985 Libero 3 42 51 0.07.58
46 41 masch 12 A m Perniciano Alessio 1984 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 3 42 52 0.07.58
47 42 masch 1 D m Margheri Renzo 1951 G.S. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 3 45 00 0.08.02
48 43 masch 13 A m Tonelli Iacopo 1981 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 3 52 19 0.08.18
49 6 femm 2 F f Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd 3 53 47 0.08.21
50 44 masch 19 B m Zagli Fabio 1969 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 54 15 0.08.22
51 45 masch 20 B m Mariangeloni Marco 1974 C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 3 54 52 0.08.23
52 46 masch 12 C m Cipriani Simone 1964 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 54 57 0.08.24
53 47 masch 21 B m Posta Bruno 1971 C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 3 54 58 0.08.24
54 48 masch 13 C m Bennati Sergio 1959 Trail Running Project Asd 3 55 02 0.08.24
55 7 femm 5 E f Veschini Annalisa 1988 Podistica Avis Deruta 3 56 05 0.08.26
56 49 masch 2 D m Regano Marcello 1958 A.Maratoneti Andriesi 3 57 36 0.08.29
57 8 femm 3 F f Chiti Anna Lia 1959 Trail Running Project Asd 3 57 37 0.08.29
58 50 masch 14 A m Cappellari Ivan 1983 Trail Running Project Asd 3 57 37 0.08.29
59 9 femm 6 E f Alfonso Alfonso Yenia 1973 Runcard 3 57 38 0.08.29
60 10 femm 7 E f Russo Angela 1971 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 4 01 23 0.08.37
61 51 masch 3 D m Casciano Pio 1958 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 4 09 58 0.08.56
62 52 masch 15 A m Stevani Marco 1979 Passo Capponi Asd 4 11 14 0.08.58
63 11 femm 8 E f Vasciaveo Marilu' 1977 Passo Capponi Asd 4 11 14 0.08.58
64 53 masch 14 C m Sassi Mauro 1968 O.R.S.T. 2.0 4 11 40 0.08.59
65 12 femm 9 E f Alvisi Susanna 1972 Asd Secondo Casadei 4 15 39 0.09.08
66 54 masch 15 C m Zambelli Andrea 1968 Asd Secondo Casadei 4 15 50 0.09.08
67 55 masch 16 A m Perra Fabio 1980 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 4 19 44 0.09.17
68 13 femm 10 E f Congiu Ilaria 1980 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 4 19 47 0.09.17
69 14 femm 11 E f Rassinati Claudia 1971 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 4 21 53 0.09.21
70 15 femm 12 E f Ciavaglia Stefania 1974 Assisi Runners Asd 4 32 00 0.09.43
71 16 femm 13 E f Pucci Erika 1977 Libero 4 32 53 0.09.45
72 56 masch 4 D m Menci Renato 1957 Ronda Ghibellina Team 4 33 38 0.09.46
73 57 masch 5 D m Testa Davide 1954 Assisi Runners Asd 4 50 49 0.10.23
74 17 femm 4 F f Galardi Paola 1960 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 5 34 51 0.11.58
75 18 femm 5 F f Ballini Tamara 1955 Podistica Prato Nord A.S.D. 5 34 51 0.11.58
76 58 masch 22 B m Bellin Samuel 1974 Squadra Non Specificata 5 34 52 0.11.58
77 59 masch 16 C m Grazzini Vinicio 1966 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 5 34 54 0.11.58
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…