www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
49a MARCIALONGA
SOVANA - SORANO  (GR)
Giovedi 16 agosto 2017
KM  9,300
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A m Boscarini Jacopo 1989 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 32 57 3.26
2 2 masch 2 A m Buraccioni Alessio 1994 Orvieto Runners 0 33 41 3.30
3 3 masch 1 E m De Dominicis Luca 1970 Atl. Di Marco Sport 0 34 11 3.33
4 4 masch 1 B m Iacomelli Francesco 1984 0 35 14 3.40
5 5 masch 1 D m Colombo Francesco 1976 G.S. Avis Seregno 0 35 48 3.43
6 6 masch 1 G m Nottolini Claudio 1962 Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 0 35 57 3.44
7 7 masch 1 C m Merlini Paolo 1983 Banca Monte Paschi Siena 0 36 10 3.46
8 8 masch 2 D m Capoccia Simone 1978 Asd Atletica Leggera Mentana 0 36 20 3.47
9 9 masch 2 E m Paternesi Andrea 1973 Anguillara Sabazia Running 0 36 27 3.47
10 10 masch 2 B m Marconi Simone 1986 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 36 55 3.50
11 11 masch 2 C m Fanelli Gianluca 1979 Smacliberty 0 37 12 3.52
12 12 masch 3 C m Bettarelli Stefano 1979 Policiano Arezzo Atl. 0 37 20 3.53
13 13 masch 3 A m De Bernardi Gino 1994 Asd Runner Team 0 37 31 3.54
14 14 masch 3 B m Marucci Alberto 1987 Atl. Montefiascone 0 37 34 3.54
15 15 masch 4 C m Casi Alessio 1983 Policiano Arezzo Atl. 0 37 35 3.54
16 16 masch 3 E m Mataloni Flavio 1973 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 37 42 3.55
17 17 masch 4 B m Rofena Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 0 37 46 3.56
18 18 masch 3 D m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 G.S. Filippide 0 37 57 3.57
19 19 masch 5 C m Giulianelli Giampiero 1982 0 38 04 3.57
20 20 masch 4 D m Cognata Giuseppe 1974 Smacliberty 0 38 07 3.58
21 21 masch 6 C m Cheli Luigi 1983 Team Marathon Bike 0 38 33 4.00
22 22 masch 4 E m Pierdomenico Gianluca 1969 Anguillara Sabazia Running 0 38 47 4.02
23 23 masch 5 E m Salvi Guido 1971 Runners Canino 0 38 50 4.02
24 24 masch 7 C m Renzi Luciano 1982 Polisportiva Montalto 0 38 53 4.03
25 25 masch 5 D m Cesarini Giorgio 1978 Polisportiva Montalto 0 38 55 4.03
26 26 masch 8 C m Lanzi Paolo 1979 Atletica Marta 0 39 30 4.06
27 27 masch 4 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 Asd Pol. Chianciano 0 39 30 4.06
28 28 masch 6 E m Pratesi Simone 1972 Toscana Atletica 0 39 41 4.08
29 29 masch 7 E m Cola Giampaolo 1972 Atl. Montefiascone 0 39 42 4.08
30 30 masch 8 E m Prudenzi Giorgio 1973 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 39 52 4.09
31 31 masch 6 D m Renzi Marsilio 1978 S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 0 39 54 4.09
32 32 masch 9 E m Demurtas Aldo 1969 Atl. Di Marco Sport 0 39 59 4.09
33 1 femm 1 P f Municchi Marcella 1968 Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 0 40 05 4.10
34 33 masch 2 G m Martinuzzi Fabio 1963 Asd Montelupo Runners 0 40 05 4.10
35 34 masch 7 D m Natali Giuliano 1978 Smacliberty 0 40 07 4.10
36 35 masch 3 G m Capoccia Stefano 1963 A.S.D. Podistica Solidarieta' 0 40 11 4.11
37 36 masch 8 D m Moriconi Sandro 1978 G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 0 40 14 4.11
38 37 masch 9 D m Santilli Fabio 1974 Asd 4 Stormo 0 40 26 4.12
39 38 masch 1 F m Lamastra Savino 1966 Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 0 40 27 4.12
40 39 masch 10 E m Lanzi Claudio 1973 Polisportiva Montalto 0 40 29 4.13
41 40 masch 10 D m Campanelli Valerio 1975 0 40 32 4.13
42 41 masch 11 D m Totaro Salvatore 1978 Libertas Atletica 88 0 40 35 4.13
43 2 femm 1 N f Bellitto Antonella 1980 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 40 38 4.13
44 42 masch 4 G m Pelliccia Alberto 1962 Libertas Orvieto 0 40 48 4.15
45 43 masch 2 F m Gasparini Giovanni 1966 Team Marathon Bike 0 40 57 4.16
46 44 masch 1 H m Marzocchi Fulvio 1954 La Fabrica Di Corsa 0 41 01 4.16
47 45 masch 5 G m Pallottini Luigi 1963 Atl. Di Marco Sport 0 41 08 4.17
48 46 masch 12 D m Smera Sergio 1974 A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 0 41 11 4.17
49 3 femm 2 N f Capezzone Chiara 1985 Polisportiva Montalto 0 41 13 4.17
50 47 masch 3 F m Tiratterra Antonio 1965 At Running 0 41 14 4.17
51 48 masch 11 E m Mazzuccato Simone 1973 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 41 17 4.18
52 49 masch 4 F m Barcaroli Alessandro 1965 Libertas Orvieto 0 41 19 4.18
53 50 masch 9 C m Moretti Mirko 1981 Avis Malavicina 0 41 21 4.18
54 51 masch 6 G m Adamini Giuseppe 1963 Polisportiva Montalto 0 41 25 4.18
55 52 masch 5 F m Milone Alessandro 1966 Team Marathon Bike 0 41 32 4.19
56 53 masch 7 G m Fioravanti Carlo 1963 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 41 36 4.20
57 4 femm 3 N f Paoletti Mariangela 1984 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 41 43 4.20
58 54 masch 6 F m Monnanni Enrico 1965 Policiano Arezzo Atl. 0 41 43 4.20
59 55 masch 5 B m Monanni Federico 1985 Atl. Montefiascone 0 41 50 4.21
60 56 masch 10 C m Seripa Alessio 1979 Asd 4 Stormo 0 41 54 4.21
61 57 masch 8 G m Maniscalchi Giuseppe 1959 Team Marathon Bike 0 42 03 4.22
62 58 masch 11 C m Sebastiani Francesco 1981 Atletica Marta 0 42 05 4.23
63 59 masch 13 D m Demartis Federico 1977 G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 0 42 08 4.23
64 60 masch 12 C m Silvestri Andrea 1980 Runners Canino 0 42 12 4.23
65 61 masch 13 C m Sguazzino Giuseppe 1983 Atl. Montefiascone 0 42 17 4.24
66 62 masch 14 D m Valentini Enzo 1976 Polisportiva Montalto 0 42 20 4.24
67 63 masch 7 F m Morucci Fabrizio 1968 Atletica Marta 0 42 20 4.24
68 64 masch 15 D m Calchetti Matteo 1974 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 42 20 4.24
69 65 masch 9 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 Polisportiva Montalto 0 42 25 4.25
70 66 masch 2 H m Pucci Vincenzo 1956 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 42 39 4.26
71 67 masch 3 H m Renzi Pietro 1956 Polisportiva Montalto 0 42 56 4.28
72 68 masch 14 C m Minelli David 1979 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 43 02 4.29
73 69 masch 6 B m Foglietta Andrea 1986 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 43 06 4.29
74 5 femm 1 O f Pettini Sara 1975 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 43 06 4.29
75 70 masch 10 G m Scatoloni Vincenzo 1959 Atletica Casone Noceto 0 43 13 4.30
76 71 masch 12 E m Ruggiero Marco 1972 Atl. Di Marco Sport 0 43 18 4.30
77 72 masch 8 F m Lozzi Giancarlo 1965 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 43 19 4.30
78 73 masch 13 E m Germani Giuseppe 1970 Polisportiva Montalto 0 43 20 4.30
79 74 masch 15 C m Tramontana Gianluca 1981 Polisportiva Montalto 0 43 27 4.31
80 75 masch 4 H m Ramella Ettore 1957 A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 0 43 28 4.31
81 76 masch 14 E m Sbarrini Marco 1969 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 43 29 4.31
82 77 masch 15 E m Cipolloni Luca 1970 Polisportiva Montalto 0 43 30 4.31
83 78 masch 9 F m Tuccini Remo 1965 Polisportiva Montalto 0 43 33 4.32
84 6 femm 2 P f Berni Rosa 1960 Uisp Viterbo 0 43 35 4.32
85 79 masch 10 F m Sarri Marco 1967 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 43 40 4.33
86 80 masch 11 F m Valentini Gianluca 1967 0 43 53 4.34
87 7 femm 4 N f Di Benedetto Marika 1986 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 44 01 4.35
88 81 masch 16 C m Zanoni Marco 1983 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 44 03 4.35
89 82 masch 5 H m Chieruzzi Sandro 1957 Athletic Lab Amelia 0 44 04 4.35
90 83 masch 16 E m Brunotti Gino 1971 Polisportiva Montalto 0 44 08 4.35
91 84 masch 16 D m Cardarelli Federico 1974 G.S. Filippide 0 44 09 4.35
92 85 masch 17 E m Taschini Gian Paolo 1973 At Running 0 44 10 4.36
93 86 masch 12 F m Formica Amedeo 1967 Atl. Nepi 0 44 13 4.36
94 87 masch 18 E m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 44 15 4.36
95 88 masch 11 G m Moretti Carlo 1961 Polisportiva Montalto 0 44 20 4.37
96 89 masch 19 E m Bersaglia Antonio 1972 Polisportiva Montalto 0 44 20 4.37
97 90 masch 20 E m Castagna Angelo 1970 Atl. Di Marco Sport 0 44 21 4.37
98 91 masch 21 E m Carletti Valerio 1972 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 44 26 4.37
99 92 masch 22 E m Brienza Mauro 1972 G.S. Cat Sport 0 44 29 4.38
100 93 masch 6 H m Della Santina Gino 1955 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 44 35 4.38
101 94 masch 17 D m Saveri Raffaele 1975 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 44 40 4.39
102 95 masch 23 E m Rogo Alessandro 1969 Runners Canino 0 44 47 4.39
103 96 masch 7 H m Chelini Oriano 1955 Atletica Follonica 0 44 54 4.40
104 97 masch 12 G m Ravoni Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 0 45 00 4.41
105 8 femm 2 O f Kruszynska Bozena Anna 1978 Atl. Montefiascone 0 45 03 4.41
106 98 masch 13 F m Falconi Mirco 1967 Team Marathon Bike 0 45 13 4.42
107 99 masch 1 I m Gallinella Pierluigi 1953 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 45 15 4.42
108 9 femm 3 O f Governatori Giovanna 1973 Polisportiva Montalto 0 45 17 4.43
109 100 masch 24 E m Ceppitelli Agostino 1973 Runners Canino 0 45 17 4.43
110 101 masch 25 E m Buoni Massimiliano 1972 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 45 20 4.43
111 102 masch 13 G m Benci Marco 1960 Maiano G.S. 0 45 27 4.44
112 103 masch 26 E m Milani Manuel 1970 Policiano Arezzo Atl. 0 45 44 4.45
113 104 masch 8 H m Petrino Luigi 1957 Polisportiva Montalto 0 45 56 4.47
114 105 masch 27 E m Ronca Luca 1971 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 45 58 4.47
115 106 masch 14 G m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 0 46 05 4.48
116 107 masch 15 G m Battaglini Pietro 1961 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 46 09 4.48
117 108 masch 17 C m Tinti Leonardo 1979 G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 0 46 14 4.49
118 109 masch 14 F m Ercolani Maurizio 1964 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 46 15 4.49
119 110 masch 15 F m Giannini Paolo 1966 Team Marathon Bike 0 46 24 4.50
120 111 masch 16 F m Sassara Enrico 1965 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 46 27 4.50
121 112 masch 28 E m Barlozzini Marcello 1972 Atl. Di Marco Sport 0 46 28 4.50
122 113 masch 17 F m Vignanelli Mauro 1965 0 46 29 4.50
123 114 masch 18 D m De Rosa Fabio 1975 Runners Canino 0 46 33 4.51
124 115 masch 2 I m Goretti Renato 1950 Track And Field Grosseto 0 46 33 4.51
125 116 masch 9 H m Giori Paolo 1957 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 46 34 4.51
126 117 masch 19 D m Manini Francesco 1976 Polisportiva Montalto 0 46 37 4.51
127 118 masch 18 F m Morgiani Riccardo 1967 Team Marathon Bike 0 46 39 4.51
128 119 masch 29 E m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 G.S. Filippide 0 46 39 4.51
129 120 masch 30 E m Lanzi Massimo 1969 Polisportiva Montalto 0 46 49 4.52
130 121 masch 31 E m Mammucci Salvatore 1971 Asd Sea Runners 0 46 53 4.53
131 122 masch 16 G m Piccini Bernardino 1962 G.S. Filippide 0 47 02 4.54
132 123 masch 3 I m Battagin Paolo 1951 Cral Alenia Aermacchi 0 47 16 4.55
133 124 masch 10 H m Varone Roberto 1954 G.S. Atletica Pegaso 0 48 04 5.00
134 10 femm 4 O f Macchioni Emanuela 1978 Alto Lazio A.S.D. 0 48 13 5.01
135 125 masch 32 E m Minciotti Riccardo 1971 Atl. Montefiascone 0 48 14 5.01
136 126 masch 20 D m Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 0 48 16 5.01
137 127 masch 5 A m Ricci Luca 1993 Polisportiva Montalto 0 48 18 5.01
138 128 masch 21 D m Calamita Luciano 1974 Runners Canino 0 48 32 5.03
139 129 masch 19 F m Mannini Maurizio 1965 Gs Le Panche Castelquarto 0 48 41 5.04
140 11 femm 3 P f Ranucci Daniela 1966 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 49 00 5.06
141 12 femm 5 O f Pietroni Marzia 1978 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 49 01 5.06
142 130 masch 20 F m Papalini Mirko 1965 0 49 09 5.07
143 131 masch 11 H m Cipolloni Arcangelo 1958 Atl. Montefiascone 0 49 11 5.07
144 13 femm 6 O f Martini Michela 1970 Polisportiva Montalto 0 49 18 5.08
145 132 masch 33 E m Grasselli Marco 1971 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 49 28 5.09
146 133 masch 17 G m Settimelli Andrea 1959 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 49 29 5.09
147 134 masch 21 F m Mari Stefano 1965 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 49 35 5.09
148 135 masch 4 I m Buzi Luigi 1953 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 49 37 5.10
149 14 femm 7 O f Chelini Cheti 1975 Atletica Follonica 0 49 41 5.10
150 136 masch 6 A m Jeewathmuni Dinal 2000 Atletica Marta 0 49 50 5.11
151 137 masch 34 E m Benella Roberto 1970 Runners Canino 0 49 55 5.11
152 138 masch 35 E m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 Asd Pol. Chianciano 0 49 59 5.12
153 139 masch 22 D m Malato Massimiliano 1977 0 50 10 5.13
154 140 masch 18 G m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 50 18 5.14
155 141 masch 22 F m Cantore Alessandro 1967 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 50 37 5.16
156 15 femm 8 O f Mazzieri Miria 1973 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 50 38 5.16
157 142 masch 12 H m Legittimo Francesco 1958 Atl. Di Marco Sport 0 50 39 5.16
158 143 masch 36 E m Cittadino Aldo 1972 Team Marathon Bike 0 50 44 5.17
159 16 femm 4 P f Guida Maria Onorina 1961 G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 0 50 49 5.17
160 144 masch 19 G m Cianti Massimiliano 1963 A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 0 50 50 5.17
161 17 femm 5 P f Trivellato Giuseppina 1965 Lazio Runners Team 0 50 53 5.18
162 145 masch 20 G m Fulvi Bruno 1963 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 50 58 5.18
163 146 masch 5 I m Burla Fernando 1950 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 51 09 5.19
164 147 masch 13 H m Picchianti Orlando 1956 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 51 32 5.22
165 148 masch 23 F m Capezzuoli Fabio 1964 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 51 33 5.22
166 149 masch 37 E m Rossi Roberto 1970 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 51 40 5.23
167 150 masch 21 G m Alesini Arnaldo 1962 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 51 41 5.23
168 151 masch 22 G m Guerra Paolo 1961 0 51 42 5.23
169 152 masch 23 D m Fiori Angelo 1975 A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 0 51 57 5.24
170 18 femm 9 O f Scivola Mirva 1975 Polisportiva Montalto 0 52 03 5.25
171 153 masch 6 I m Balzani Franco 1949 Atletica Santa Marinella 0 52 11 5.26
172 154 masch 38 E m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 G.S. Filippide 0 52 28 5.28
173 19 femm 10 O f Focarelli Stefania 1969 S.Club Lib. Sesto 0 52 37 5.28
174 155 masch 39 E m Guerrini Massimiliano 1972 Team Marathon Bike 0 52 43 5.29
175 156 masch 23 G m Biserni Maurizio 1961 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 52 57 5.30
176 157 masch 24 G m Usai Roberto 1963 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 52 59 5.31
177 158 masch 40 E m Coli Andrea 1970 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 53 14 5.32
178 20 femm 11 O f Orru' Simona 1975 Atl. 90 Tarquinia 0 53 26 5.34
179 21 femm 5 N f Sclano Silvia 1979 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 53 47 5.36
180 159 masch 18 C m Spaggiari Stefano 1983 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 53 47 5.36
181 160 masch 41 E m Esposito Gianluca 1971 0 53 58 5.37
182 161 masch 7 B m Marianello Gabriele 1984 Atl. Montefiascone 0 54 02 5.37
183 22 femm 6 N f Calabrese Francesca 1982 Asd Castelgandolfo 0 54 13 5.38
184 162 masch 24 F m Terazzi Roberto 1965 0 54 20 5.39
185 23 femm 7 N f Russo Donatella 1987 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 54 22 5.39
186 163 masch 42 E m Bomba Luigi 1973 0 54 25 5.40
187 164 masch 1 L m Gianlorenzo Massimo 1948 Atl. Montefiascone 0 54 31 5.40
188 24 femm 6 P f Severo Neto Ione 1958 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 55 00 5.43
189 25 femm 7 P f Nobili Nicoletta 1967 A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 0 55 00 5.43
190 165 masch 2 L m Marino Pietro 1944 Atl. 90 Tarquinia 0 55 25 5.46
191 166 masch 25 F m Franciosi Andrea 1966 Purosangue Athletics Club 0 56 01 5.50
192 26 femm 8 P f Giovagnoli Paola 1955 Polisportiva Montalto 0 56 08 5.50
193 27 femm 8 N f Salvini Paola 1987 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 56 14 5.51
194 167 masch 7 I m Tortora Vincenzo 1952 G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 0 56 29 5.53
195 168 masch 43 E m Gallo Pasquale 1969 Iloverun Athletic Terni 0 56 42 5.54
196 28 femm 12 O f Oliva Francesca 1971 Anguillara Sabazia Running 0 56 59 5.56
197 169 masch 24 D m Ruocco Giuseppe 1974 Atl. Montefiascone 0 57 05 5.56
198 170 masch 26 F m Pagliaccia Maurizio 1966 Atl. Montefiascone 0 57 06 5.56
199 171 masch 27 F m Moscetti Enrico 1965 Atletica Marta 0 57 06 5.56
200 29 femm 9 P f Piloni Patrizia 1954 0 57 12 5.57
201 30 femm 13 O f Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino 0 57 32 5.59
202 172 masch 25 G m Bachini Angelo 1963 Runners Canino 0 57 41 6.00
203 31 femm 14 O f Pontuale Elisabetta 1969 A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 0 57 47 6.01
204 32 femm 10 P f Sighieri Silvia 1963 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 57 57 6.02
205 173 masch 8 I m Giacco Domenico 1952 Polisportiva Montalto 0 57 59 6.02
206 174 masch 7 A m Lucchi Enrico 1995 Bolsena Forum Sport 0 58 06 6.03
207 175 masch 9 I m Potena Roberto 1952 Csi Casalecchio 0 58 18 6.04
208 176 masch 44 E m Funghi Sandro 1970 0 59 08 6.09
209 177 masch 28 F m Barberis Andrea 1967 G.S. Atletica Pegaso 0 59 14 6.10
210 178 masch 29 F m Giannetti Dario 1965 Polisportiva Montalto 0 59 26 6.11
211 33 femm 15 O f Cipolloni Lucia 1974 Polisportiva Montalto 0 59 26 6.11
212 34 femm 11 P f Palladino Beatrice 1963 Atletica Ponticino 0 59 30 6.11
213 179 masch 25 D m Bomba Gianluca 1975 G.S. Il Fiorino Asd 1 00 06 6.15
214 35 femm 12 P f Marcucci Simona 1966 Bolsena Forum Sport 1 00 24 6.17
215 180 masch 10 I m Faggiani Giordano 1953 Bolsena Forum Sport 1 00 32 6.18
216 36 femm 13 P f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 G.S. Filippide 1 00 36 6.18
217 37 femm 14 P f Lazzerini Stefania 1967 1 00 40 6.19
218 181 masch 3 L m Funghi Enzo 1941 Club Super Marathon Italia 1 00 43 6.19
219 38 femm 16 O f Calchetti Benedetta 1973 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 00 54 6.20
220 182 masch 26 G m Capirossi Gabriele 1962 1 00 58 6.21
221 39 femm 1 M f Lucchi Laura 1999 Bolsena Forum Sport 1 01 12 6.22
222 40 femm 15 P f Fastelli Lorena 1966 Polisportiva Montalto 1 01 24 6.23
223 41 femm 17 O f Barozzi Alessia 1974 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 01 28 6.24
224 183 masch 11 I m Finocchi Maurizio 1949 Roma Road Runner Club 1 01 37 6.25
225 42 femm 18 O f Piro Francesca 1973 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 01 51 6.26
226 43 femm 19 O f Lorenzini Maria Chiara 1973 Team Marathon Bike 1 01 56 6.27
227 44 femm 16 P f Rossi Valeria 1958 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 02 20 6.29
228 45 femm 17 P f Angarita Luz Stella 1963 Bolsena Forum Sport 1 02 27 6.30
229 184 masch 27 G m Racioppi Domenico 1959 1 03 20 6.35
230 46 femm 20 O f Santoro Paola 1969 G.P. Le Sbarre 1 05 27 6.49
231 185 masch 4 L m Burgassi Cesare 1939 Maiano G.S. 1 05 35 6.49
232 47 femm 18 P f Barbosa De Araujo Luzia 1965 Bolsena Forum Sport 1 06 32 6.55
233 186 masch 26 D m Gasparini Gianni 1975 G.S. Cat Sport 1 07 46 7.03
234 48 femm 21 O f Canini Brenda 1969 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 10 36 7.21
235 187 masch 5 L m Procacci Paolo 1942 Atl. Nepi 1 13 09 7.37
236 188 masch 6 L m Cipolloni Carlo 1942 Polisportiva Montalto 1 26 52 9.03
237 49 femm 22 O f Giannetti Stefania 1975 Polisportiva Montalto 1 28 37 9.13
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…