www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
ECO TRAIL DELLE ACQUE
Domenica 26 agosto 2018
CAMPIGLIA  D' ORCIA
TRAIL Km 22,600   D+ 955 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch Malancona  Gianluca 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2 01 00 11,21 5.21
2 2 masch Colombo Francesco 1976 G.S. Avis Seregno 2 03 51 10,95 5.29
3 3 masch Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 04 35 10,88 5.31
4 4 masch Torluccio Luca Gaetano 1989 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 10 12 10,41 5.46
5 5 masch Pallini Roberto  1979 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 11 56 10,28 5.50
6 6 masch Chianucci Maurizio 1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 23 09 9,47 6.20
7 7 masch Gatti Andrea 1967 Runcard 2 23 16 9,46 6.20
8 8 masch Bruno Graziano 1967 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 2 23 58 9,42 6.22
9 9 masch Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 2 27 08 9,22 6.31
10 10 masch Betti  Guido  1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 27 12 9,21 6.31
11 11 masch Mucciarini  Simone  1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 27 13 9,21 6.31
12 12 masch Seghedoni Luca 1969 Runcard 2 28 32 9,13 6.34
13 1 femm Scheggi Valentina 1976 Runcard 2 33 03 8,86 6.46
14 13 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 33 37 8,83 6.48
15 14 masch Angeli Alessandro 1972 GP Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 2 35 05 8,74 6.52
16 15 masch Ligorio Pietro 1984 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 2 39 06 8,52 7.02
17 2 femm Ricci Veronica 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 39 28 8,50 7.03
18 16 masch Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 39 49 8,48 7.04
19 17 masch Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 39 51 8,48 7.04
20 18 masch Ragni Michele 1984 Runcard 2 43 32 8,29 7.14
21 19 masch Paci Stefano 1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 2 47 21 8,10 7.24
22 20 masch Nocentini Giulio 1981 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 2 49 12 8,01 7.29
23 21 masch Bittarelli Natale 1951 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 50 37 7,95 7.33
24 22 masch Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 51 50 7,89 7.36
25 23 masch Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2 53 46 7,80 7.41
26 3 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2 59 22 7,56 7.56
27 24 masch Fusi Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 59 35 7,55 7.57
28 4 femm Zanchi Paola 1971 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 3 01 47 7,46 8.03
29 25 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 03 09 7,40 8.06
30 26 masch Forconi Giancarlo 1951 GP Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 3 03 59 7,37 8.08
31 5 femm Nardini Maria Grazia 1952 GP Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 3 04 50 7,34 8.11
32 27 masch Morlacchetti Ermanno 1965 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 04 56 7,33 8.11
33 28 masch Rossi Maurizio 1966 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 06 16 7,28 8.15
34 6 femm Storti Angela 1974 Podistica Il Campino 3 08 11 7,21 8.20
35 29 masch Rosati  Michele 1984 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3 08 21 7,20 8.20
36 7 femm Brevi Alexandra 1963 Livorno Team Running Asd 3 10 07 7,13 8.25
37 30 masch Fasano Francesco 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 3 13 21 7,01 8.33
38 31 masch Nerbosi Fabio 1965 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 3 16 28 6,90 8.42
39 8 femm Prioreschi Patrizia 1967 ASD Podistica Veio 3 18 00 6,85 8.46
40 32 masch Ughes Tommaso 1966 Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 3 18 48 6,82 8.48
41 9 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 3 19 01 6,81 8.48
42 33 masch Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 20 47 6,75 8.53
43 10 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste 3 33 26 6,35 9.27
44 11 femm Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 3 34 00 6,34 9.28
45 34 masch Cherotti Stefano 1955 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 38 04 6,22 9.39
46 12 femm Cirigliano Valentina 1983 GP Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 3 42 29 6,09 9.51
47 35 masch Palmeri Giuseppe 1951 GP Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 3 42 34 6,09 9.51
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…