www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5a PODISTICA NEI COLLI DEL NOBILE
Mercoledi 29 agosto 2018
ACQUAVIVA DI MONTEPULCIANO
FIERA DI SAN VITTORINO
KM 9,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 assol.1969-2000 Mezzetti Alessandro 85 C.D.P. Perugia
2 2 masch 2 assol.1969-2000 Valentini Giacomo 81 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
3 3 masch 3 assol.1969-2000 Mezzetti Alessio 78 C.D.P. Perugia
4 4 masch 4 assol.1969-2000 Cesaroni Samuele 90 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
5 5 masch 5 assol.1969-2000 Peparini Andrea 91 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
6 6 masch 6 assol.1969-2000 Lazzerini Gianfranco 74 Filippide
7 7 masch 1 veterani 1959-1968 Burroni Giovanni 64 S.P. Torre del Mangia
8 8 masch 2 veterani 1959-1968 Di Renzone Claudio 63 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
9 9 masch 3 veterani 1959-1968 Carlini Stefano 66 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
10 10 masch 7 assol.1969-2000 Zullo Tommaso 83 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
11 11 masch 4 veterani 1959-1968 Gennai Massimo 68 Atl. Ponticino
12 12 masch 8 assol.1969-2000 Conti Marco 70 GS  La Chianina
13 1 femm 1 donne Van Der Male Sylvia 76 A.S.D. Filippide
14 13 masch 5 veterani 1959-1968 Frontani Massimo 65 Atl. Ponticino
15 14 masch 6 veterani 1959-1968 Piccardi Marco 64 A.S.D. La Chianina
16 15 masch 7 veterani 1959-1968 Covarelli Mauro 59 Atl Avis Pg
17 16 masch 8 veterani 1959-1968 Chiezzi Alessandro 66 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
18 2 femm 2 donne Billi Franca 65 Gs Filippide
19 17 masch 9 assol.1969-2000 Cannoni Mirko 70 Filippide
20 18 masch 9 veterani 1959-1968 Fe' Marco 61 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
21 19 masch 10 assol.1969-2000 Attempati Andrea 70 GS  La Chianina
22 20 masch 1 argento - 1958 Barbetti Alessandro 54 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
23 21 masch 2 argento - 1958 Poggianti Francesco 55 C.D.P. Perugia
24 22 masch 11 assol.1969-2000 Bruni Andrea 83 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
25 23 masch 3 argento - 1958 Farano Giovanni 54 A.S.D. Filippide
26 24 masch 10 veterani 1959-1968 Duchini Roberto 65 A.S.D. La Chianina
27 25 masch 11 veterani 1959-1968 Tartaglione Salvatore 66 Sannicandro
28 26 masch 4 argento - 1958 Sutton Richard 52 Filippide
29 27 masch 5 argento - 1958 Chionne Maurizio 58 Filippide
30 28 masch 12 veterani 1959-1968 Bandini Sauro 64 Libero
31 29 masch 13 veterani 1959-1968 Mecarone Claudio 63 A.S.D. Filippide
32 30 masch 14 veterani 1959-1968 Garrasi Sebastiano 62 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
33 31 masch 15 veterani 1959-1968 Caldesi Fulvio 65 A.S.D. La Chianina
34 32 masch 12 assol.1969-2000 Trimarchi Michele 78 Filippide
35 33 masch 16 veterani 1959-1968 De Biasio Nicola 64 A.S.D. La Chianina
36 34 masch 17 veterani 1959-1968 Agnelli Marcello 65 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
37 35 masch 18 veterani 1959-1968 Benigni Giuliano 67 Cerro Bike
38 36 masch 19 veterani 1959-1968 Cencini Gianluca 66 A.S.D. La Chianina
39 37 masch 13 assol.1969-2000 Martire Andrea 86 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
40 38 masch 14 assol.1969-2000 Tistarelli Fausto 70 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
41 39 masch 15 assol.1969-2000 Occhiolini Filippo 78 Fili Run Team
42 3 femm 3 donne Zoi Martina Fili Run Team
43 40 masch 20 veterani 1959-1968 Viciani Emanuele 63 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
44 4 femm 4 donne Galli Ludovica A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
45 41 masch 21 veterani 1959-1968 Bianchi Lorenzo 66 Siena Runners
46 42 masch 16 assol.1969-2000 Cristallini Luca 70 Filippide
47 43 masch 17 assol.1969-2000 Delfino Gianfranco 72 GS  La Chianina
48 44 masch 6 argento - 1958 Bettollini Roberto 58 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
49 45 masch 18 assol.1969-2000 Pellegrini Gianni 69 Filippide
50 5 femm 5 donne Ticchioni Letizia 93 Capanne
51 46 masch 22 veterani 1959-1968 Vagnuzzi Carlo 61 Atl. Ponticino
52 47 masch 7 argento - 1958 Liberti Renzo 50 C.D.P. Perugia
53 48 masch 8 argento - 1958 Contemori Mauro 58 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
54 49 masch 19 assol.1969-2000 Rocchi Andrea 69 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
55 50 masch 9 argento - 1958 Guerrieri Massimo 57 A.S.D. Filippide
56 6 femm 6 donne Cioli Katia 69 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
57 51 masch 23 veterani 1959-1968 Zazzeri Massimo 65 A.S.D. La Chianina
58 52 masch 10 argento - 1958 Caserio Mauro 47 Filippide
59 53 masch 20 assol.1969-2000 Del Mecio Massimiliano 69 GS  La Chianina
60 7 femm 7 donne Russo Angela 73 Atl. Ponticino
61 8 femm 8 donne Mecarone Alessandra Filippide
62 54 masch 24 veterani 1959-1968 Pagliai Roberto 67 Filippide
63 9 femm 9 donne Vescovini Cinzia ASD Pol. Chianciano
64 55 masch 21 assol.1969-2000 Francone Gianluca 75 GS  La Chianina
65 56 masch 25 veterani 1959-1968 Leotta Sebastiano 64 A.S.D. La Chianina
66 57 masch 11 argento - 1958 Rosati Giuseppe 48 S.P. Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e