www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
45a edizione 5 TORRI IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 31 agosto 2018
RAPOLANO TERME
KM 8,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Vignolo Luigi 1996 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 28 24
2 2 masch 2 A m Fortunati Giovanni 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 28 56
3 3 masch 3 A m Del Pasqua Cesare 1986 Avis Foiano 0 28 57
4 4 masch 4 A m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Podistica Il Campino 0 29 07
5 5 masch 5 A m Ragnini Yuri 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 29 23
6 6 masch 1 B m Casali Alessandro 1973 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 29 48
7 7 masch 1 C m Nottolini Claudio 1962 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 30 04
8 8 masch 6 A m Caporali Francesco 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 30 26
9 9 masch 2 B m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 30 31
10 10 masch 3 B m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 30 38
11 11 masch 7 A m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 30 43
12 12 masch 4 B m Valori Roberto 1970 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 0 30 57
13 13 masch 8 A m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 31 01
14 14 masch 5 B m Cresti Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 31 03
15 15 masch 6 B m Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 31 20
16 16 masch 9 A m Debolini Cosimo 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 31 26
17 17 masch 10 A m Torluccio Luca 1989 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 31 29
18 18 masch 7 B m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 31 30
19 19 masch 2 C m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 31 36
20 20 masch 11 A m Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 31 51
21 21 masch 12 A m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 31 52
22 22 masch 13 A m Marignani Gabriele 1979 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 31 56
23 23 masch 14 A m Forzini Andrea 1980 Atl. Ponticino Asd 0 32 03
24 24 masch 8 B m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 32 09
25 25 masch 15 A m Garaffi Alessandro 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 32 13
26 26 masch 3 C m Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 32 14
27 1 femm 1 F f Giachi Chiara 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 32 23
28 27 masch 9 B m Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 32 32
29 28 masch 16 A m Pallini Roberto 1979 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 32 39
30 29 masch 4 C m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 32 53
31 30 masch 17 A m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 33 03
32 31 masch 18 A m Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 33 05
33 32 masch 19 A m D'Ascenzi Giordano 1994  UISP Atletica Siena 0 33 07
34 33 masch 5 C m Lelli Filippo 1966 Pol. Policiano 0 33 14
35 34 masch 6 C m Lo Monaco Carmelo 1965 Atletica Canicattì 0 33 25
36 35 masch 20 A m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 33 32
37 36 masch 7 C m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 33 35
38 37 masch 21 A m Turchi Giulio 2000 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 33 38
39 38 masch 8 C m Di Renzone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 33 43
40 2 femm 2 F f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 0 33 48
41 39 masch 10 B m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 33 50
42 40 masch 11 B m Borri Marco 1969 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 33 55
43 3 femm 1 H f Municchi Marcella 1968 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 33 59
44 41 masch 22 A m Ciofi Massimo 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 34 01
45 42 masch 9 C m Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 34 02
46 43 masch 12 B m Voltolini Emiliano 1977 Societa' Trieste 0 34 05
47 44 masch 13 B m Conti Marco 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 34 05
48 45 masch 23 A m Periccioli Federico 1979 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 0 34 07
49 46 masch 14 B m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atl. Ponticino Asd 0 34 12
50 47 masch 24 A m Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 34 13
51 48 masch 25 A m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 34 16
52 49 masch 15 B m Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 34 21
53 50 masch 10 C m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 34 30
54 51 masch 16 B m Caini Marco 1976 Sevenlife SSD 0 34 32
55 52 masch 26 A m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 34 41
56 53 masch 27 A m Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 34 49
57 54 masch 28 A m Miraglia Antonio 1985 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 34 50
58 55 masch 17 B m Sisti Simone 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 34 55
59 56 masch 11 C m Calabro' Antonio 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 34 55
60 57 masch 18 B m Taras Riccardo 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 34 57
61 58 masch 12 C m Bruno Graziano 1967 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 0 35 01
62 59 masch 19 B m Renzoni Francesco 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0 35 03
63 60 masch 20 B m Rachini Giampaolo 1970 Flirun Team asd 0 35 04
64 61 masch 21 B m Righi Francesco 1973 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 35 07
65 62 masch 29 A m Forzini Marco 1983 Libero 0 35 09
66 63 masch 30 A m Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 35 10
67 64 masch 22 B m Paciotti Giacomo 1971 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 35 12
68 4 femm 3 F f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Avis Foiano 0 35 13
69 65 masch 23 B m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 35 17
70 66 masch 31 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 35 21
71 67 masch 13 C m Reali Gabrielle 1964 Atletica AVIS Perugia 0 35 25
72 68 masch 1 D m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 35 29
73 69 masch 24 B m Chianucci Maurizio 1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 35 38
74 70 masch 25 B m Cannoni Mirko 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 35 48
75 71 masch 14 C m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 35 49
76 72 masch 15 C m Bussagli Andrea 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 35 58
77 73 masch 26 B m Tozzi Christian 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 36 00
78 74 masch 27 B m Rondini Simone 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 36 01
79 75 masch 28 B m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 36 03
80 76 masch 32 A m Migliorini Francesco 1989 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 05
81 77 masch 33 A m Lorenzetti Marco 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 06
82 78 masch 2 D m Brocchi Ambro 1955 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 0 36 24
83 79 masch 29 B m Peri Alessandro 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 34
84 80 masch 30 B m Falcioni Francesco 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 37
85 81 masch 34 A m Valli Andrea 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 36 38
86 82 masch 35 A m Bonechi Simone 1983 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 36 42
87 83 masch 16 C m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 36 43
88 84 masch 3 D m Sorbi Andrea 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 36 45
89 85 masch 31 B m Periccioli Simone 1972 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 0 36 47
90 86 masch 32 B m Mancuso Andrea 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 50
91 87 masch 33 B m Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 36 52
92 88 masch 4 D m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 36 57
93 89 masch 17 C m Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 36 59
94 90 masch 18 C m Tomaszun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 37 02
95 91 masch 36 A m Orlandi Elia 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 37 03
96 92 masch 34 B m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 37 13
97 93 masch 37 A m Goracci Michelangelo 1979 Runcard 0 37 20
98 94 masch 38 A m Spensierati Andrea 1987 Sport Events Cortona 0 37 23
99 95 masch 35 B m Conti Lorenzo 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 37 25
100 96 masch 5 D m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 37 26
101 97 masch 36 B m Pierli Piero 1969 Libero 0 37 28
102 98 masch 37 B m Furi Lamberto 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 37 32
103 5 femm 4 F f Marchetti Sara 1988 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 37 39
104 99 masch 6 D m Fusi Mauro 1951 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 37 47
105 6 femm 5 F f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 37 48
106 100 masch 38 B m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 37 49
107 101 masch 39 A m Nittolo Dario 1985 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 37 53
108 102 masch 39 B m Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 37 55
109 103 masch 19 C m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 37 56
110 104 masch 20 C m Forgione Armando 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 37 57
111 105 masch 7 D m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 38 07
112 106 masch 21 C m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 38 11
113 107 masch 22 C m Fantozzi Andrea 1966 Libero 0 38 14
114 7 femm 1 G f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Societa' Trieste 0 38 22
115 108 masch 23 C m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 38 24
116 109 masch 24 C m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 38 26
117 110 masch 25 C m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 38 28
118 111 masch 26 C m Maffei Simone 1963 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 38 29
119 112 masch 40 B m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 38 31
120 113 masch 27 C m Tartaglione Salvatore 1966 Pod. Sannicandro Garganico 0 38 32
121 114 masch 41 B m Landozzi Riccardo 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 38 35
122 115 masch 40 A m Casi Alessio 1983 Pol. Policiano 0 38 40
123 8 femm 2 H f Pappada' Roberta 1968 Atletica AVIS Perugia 0 38 49
124 116 masch 42 B m Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 38 51
125 117 masch 28 C m Monnanni Enrico 1965 Pol. Policiano 0 38 52
126 118 masch 8 D m Farano Giovanni 1954 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 38 56
127 9 femm 3 H f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 39 00
128 119 masch 9 D m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 39 11
129 120 masch 43 B m Pulcinelli Marco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 39 14
130 121 masch 29 C m Capezzuoli Luciano 1963 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 39 18
131 122 masch 44 B m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 39 19
132 123 masch 30 C m Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 39 21
133 124 masch 10 D m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 39 30
134 125 masch 45 B m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 39 32
135 126 masch 46 B m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 39 34
136 10 femm 2 G f Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 39 35
137 127 masch 47 B m Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 37
138 128 masch 31 C m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 39 37
139 129 masch 32 C m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 0 39 40
140 130 masch 48 B m Rossi Stefano 1973 Libero 0 39 41
141 131 masch 33 C m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 39 42
142 132 masch 49 B m Volterrani Alessandro 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 39 44
143 133 masch 11 D m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 39 49
144 134 masch 50 B m Barbaccia Arturo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 39 51
145 11 femm 3 G f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 39 56
146 135 masch 51 B m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 00
147 136 masch 52 B m Pistolesi Davide 1976 Società Atletica Volterra 0 40 02
148 137 masch 53 B m Becatti Stefano 1972 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 40 03
149 138 masch 54 B m Lo Conte Ivan 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 05
150 12 femm 6 F f Madhi Drilona 1984 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 40 10
151 139 masch 55 B m Cardelli Mirco 1973 Montecatini Marathon 0 40 26
152 140 masch 34 C m Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Podistica Il Campino 0 40 29
153 13 femm 4 G f Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 40 30
154 141 masch 56 B m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 40 32
155 142 masch 35 C m Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 40 33
156 143 masch 57 B m Cinci Nicola 1975 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 40 38
157 144 masch 12 D m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 40 42
158 145 masch 13 D m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 45
159 14 femm 5 G f Cozzari Marianna 1977 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 40 54
160 146 masch 36 C m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 56
161 147 masch 58 B m Mattia Carlo 1971 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 40 58
162 148 masch 59 B m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 41 00
163 15 femm 6 G f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 05
164 149 masch 37 C m Bianchini Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 12
165 150 masch 38 C m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 41 16
166 16 femm 7 G f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 41 18
167 17 femm 4 H f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 41 20
168 151 masch 60 B m Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 41 22
169 152 masch 39 C m Nissum Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 41 23
170 153 masch 61 B m Roggi Alessandro 1973 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 41 25
171 154 masch 14 D m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 41 27
172 155 masch 40 C m Rosati Rossano 1965 Libero 0 41 29
173 156 masch 15 D m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 41 36
174 157 masch 62 B m Lotti Marco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 41 38
175 158 masch 41 A m Martire Andrea 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 41 40
176 159 masch 63 B m Maffei Marco 1973 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 41 47
177 160 masch 41 C m Gambini Michele 1964 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 41 53
178 161 masch 42 C m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 41 56
179 162 masch 43 C m Grieco Giammichele 1965 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 42 00
180 163 masch 64 B m Allara Riccardo 1974 Pol. Policiano 0 42 02
181 18 femm 5 H f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 42 06
182 19 femm 8 G f Maffei Erica 1973 Libero 0 42 07
183 164 masch 44 C m Passalacqua Massimo 1959 Treck and Field (GR) 0 42 10
184 165 masch 45 C m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 42 25
185 20 femm 6 H f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 42 28
186 166 masch 46 C m Rinaldi Stefano 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 37
187 167 masch 65 B m Bomba Luigi 1973 Libero 0 42 39
188 21 femm 9 G f Pucci Monica 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 42
189 168 masch 16 D m Cardelli Maurizio 1952 Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 0 42 43
190 169 masch 66 B m Delfino Gianfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 42 47
191 170 masch 17 D m Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe 1957 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 0 42 55
192 171 masch 1 E m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 42 59
193 172 masch 47 C m Anselmi Gianni 1963 Sevenlife SSD 0 43 03
194 22 femm 10 G f Bicocchi Silvia 1973 Treck and Field (GR) 0 43 07
195 173 masch 2 E m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 43 15
196 174 masch 42 A m Ciolfi Ettore 1994 Libero 0 43 21
197 23 femm 7 F f Santori Ambra 1990 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 43 22
198 175 masch 67 B m Bocchini Maurizio 1969 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 43 26
199 176 masch 43 A m Bruni Marco 1984 Libero 0 43 31
200 177 masch 44 A m Paletti Giovanni 1983 Libero 0 43 34
201 24 femm 8 F f Rosadini Sofia 1992 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 43 35
202 178 masch 45 A m Paletti Aldo 1983 Libero 0 43 38
203 179 masch 48 C m Baglioni Marco 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 43 42
204 180 masch 68 B m Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano 0 43 44
205 25 femm 7 H f Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 47
206 181 masch 18 D m Marrazzo Antonio 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 43 52
207 182 masch 69 B m Fasano Francesco 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 43 54
208 183 masch 19 D m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 43 55
209 26 femm 8 H f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 43 56
210 27 femm 11 G f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 0 43 58
211 184 masch 49 C m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 03
212 185 masch 70 B m Buccianti Tommaso 1974 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 44 06
213 186 masch 3 E m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 44 08
214 187 masch 20 D m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 12
215 28 femm 12 G f Rapaccini Daria 1978 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 44 15
216 29 femm 13 G f Silipo Nicoletta 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 18
217 30 femm 9 F f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 44 20
218 188 masch 50 C m Perazzolo Enrico 1965 Società Atletica Volterra 0 44 24
219 189 masch 51 C m Capecchi Giancarlo 1964 Società Atletica Volterra 0 44 24
220 190 masch 21 D m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 44 38
221 191 masch 4 E m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 44 40
222 31 femm 14 G f D'Antonio Annalisa 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 44 42
223 32 femm 9 H f Alvisi Paola 1955 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 0 44 48
224 192 masch 52 C m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 44 51
225 33 femm 10 F f Violetta Alessandra 1982 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0 44 52
226 193 masch 53 C m Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 45 13
227 194 masch 22 D m Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 45 16
228 34 femm 11 F f Ciolfi Cecilia 1993 Libero 0 45 18
229 195 masch 54 C m Delprato Paolo 1965 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 45 22
230 196 masch 55 C m Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 45 34
231 197 masch 56 C m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 46 02
232 198 masch 71 B m Bassi Francesco 1972 ASS. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 0 46 04
233 199 masch 57 C m Malentacchi Sauro 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 46 06
234 35 femm 10 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 46 16
235 36 femm 11 H f Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 46 17
236 200 masch 58 C m Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 46 19
237 201 masch 59 C m Fabbri Francesco 1960 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 46 25
238 202 masch 72 B m Del Mecio Massimiliano 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 46 48
239 37 femm 15 G f Mannini Ilaria 1974 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 46 57
240 38 femm 12 F f Bruscia Sabra 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 47 01
241 203 masch 23 D m Mercugliano Antonio 1958 Atletica Borgo a Buggiano A.S.D. 0 47 03
242 39 femm 16 G f Lorenzetti Veronica 1974 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 47 07
243 204 masch 73 B m Donzellini Riccardo 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 47 09
244 205 masch 24 D m Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 47 12
245 206 masch 60 C m Rossetti Maurizio 1962 ASD Athletic Run 0 47 16
246 207 masch 25 D m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 47 38
247 208 masch 61 C m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 47 40
248 209 masch 62 C m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 47 40
249 210 masch 74 B m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 48 05
250 40 femm 13 F f Lecchini Carolina 1991 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 35
251 41 femm 14 F f Coradeschi Linda 1992 Libero 0 48 36
252 42 femm 15 F f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 48 48
253 43 femm 12 H f Faluomi Giuseppina 1960 Libero 0 49 05
254 211 masch 75 B m Chiodini Andrea 1971 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 49 09
255 212 masch 5 E m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 49 18
256 213 masch 76 B m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 20
257 214 masch 63 C m Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 49 27
258 44 femm 13 H f Appolloni Daniela 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 49 27
259 215 masch 64 C m Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 49 40
260 45 femm 14 H f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 49 48
261 216 masch 6 E m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 50 38
262 46 femm 16 F f Stiatti Elisa 1979 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 41
263 47 femm 15 H f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 57
264 48 femm 17 G f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 51 10
265 217 masch 65 C m Giorgio Rocco 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 51 47
266 218 masch 46 A m Grigiotti Virgilio 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 39
267 219 masch 26 D m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 53 06
268 220 masch 27 D m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 53 26
269 221 masch 28 D m Rossi Massimo 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 54 45
270 49 femm 16 H f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 55
271 50 femm 17 H f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 56
272 222 masch 77 B m Scaramucci Paolo 1969 Libero 0 55 25
273 223 masch 78 B m Cinelli Michele 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 55 42
274 224 masch 7 E m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 55 44
275 51 femm 18 G f Greco Concettina 1978 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 56 15
276 225 masch 66 C m Putaturo Gaetano 1965 A.D. Pol. La Bulletta 0 56 17
277 226 masch 29 D m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 10
278 227 masch 67 C m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 01 20
279 228 masch 8 E m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 02 29
280 229 masch 9 E m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 15 35
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…