www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
38o  TROFEO  SIRO  NOFERI
Domenica 2 settembre 2018
MONTEVARCHI  (AR)
Km  13,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Annetti Alessandro 1986 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 37 16.990 0.03.32
2 2 masch 2 A m Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 12 16.780 0.03.35
3 3 masch 3 A m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 53 16.540 0.03.38
4 4 masch 4 A m Anaclerio Dario 1980 Livorno Team Running 0 48 00 16.500 0.03.38
5 5 masch 5 A m Platica Radu 1992 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 48 20 16.386 0.03.40
6 6 masch 6 A m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 48 49 16.224 0.03.42
7 7 masch 7 A m Metushi Satiljano 1992 Free Runners Arezzo 0 48 58 16.174 0.03.43
8 8 masch 8 A m Mori Lorenzo 1999 Subbiano Marathon 0 49 28 16.011 0.03.45
9 9 masch 9 A m Fani Stefano 1990 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 50 02 15.829 0.03.47
10 10 masch 10 A m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 50 23 15.720 0.03.49
11 11 masch 1 B m Pellegrinotti David 1966 Mezzana Le Lumache  A.S.D. 0 50 35 15.657 0.03.50
12 12 masch 11 A m Lazzeri Simone 1975 Subbiano Marathon 0 50 39 15.637 0.03.50
13 13 masch 12 A m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Asd Pol Chianciano 0 50 53 15.565 0.03.51
14 14 masch 13 A m Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 0 51 06 15.499 0.03.52
15 15 masch 14 A m Fabbrini Lorenzo 1971 Corito Free Sport 0 51 10 15.479 0.03.53
16 16 masch 15 A m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 51 13 15.464 0.03.53
17 17 masch 16 A m Antonini Mario 1978 Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 51 19 15.434 0.03.53
18 18 masch 17 A m Cucco Roberto 1982 Torre Del Mangia Si 0 51 22 15.419 0.03.54
19 19 masch 18 A m Lisi Tommaso 1982 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 48 15.290 0.03.56
20 20 masch 19 A m Di Miceli Claudio 1976 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 02 15.221 0.03.57
21 21 masch 20 A m Allori Fabio 1972 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 52 02 15.221 0.03.57
22 22 masch 21 A m Maoloni Leonardo 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 52 06 15.202 0.03.57
23 23 masch 22 A m Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 52 13 15.168 0.03.57
24 24 masch 23 A m Casi Alessio 1983 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 41 15.033 0.04.00
25 25 masch 2 B m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 53 01 14.939 0.04.01
26 26 masch 3 B m Franci Orlando 1966 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 11 14.892 0.04.02
27 27 masch 24 A m Bernini Michelangelo 1991 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 53 13 14.883 0.04.02
28 28 masch 25 A m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 53 29 14.808 0.04.03
29 29 masch 26 A m Sisti Simone 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 34 14.785 0.04.04
30 30 masch 4 B m Bencivenni Leonardo 1968 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 53 42 14.749 0.04.04
31 31 masch 5 B m Moricca Mauro 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 47 14.726 0.04.05
32 32 masch 27 A m Bigazzi Daniele 1981 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 48 14.721 0.04.05
33 33 masch 6 B m Fontani Ettore 1966 Podistica Il Campino 0 53 50 14.712 0.04.05
34 34 masch 28 A m Bencivenni Gabriele 1979 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 53 57 14.680 0.04.05
35 35 masch 29 A m Ciari Daniele 1981 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 0 53 59 14.671 0.04.05
36 36 masch 30 A m Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 54 05 14.644 0.04.06
37 37 masch 31 A m Pellegrinelli Marco 1974 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 13 14.608 0.04.06
38 38 masch 32 A m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 54 16 14.595 0.04.07
39 39 masch 33 A m Giannini David 1971 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 54 33 14.519 0.04.08
40 40 masch 34 A m Marraghini Marco 1985 Subbiano Marathon 0 54 44 14.470 0.04.09
41 41 masch 7 B m Sinatti Stefano 1961 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 52 14.435 0.04.09
42 42 masch 35 A m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 54 58 14.409 0.04.10
43 43 masch 36 A m Del Bimbo Fabio 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 16 14.331 0.04.11
44 44 masch 37 A m Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0 55 24 14.296 0.04.12
45 1 femm 1 E f Scarselli Francesca 1973 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 55 33 14.257 0.04.13
46 45 masch 38 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 Asd Pol Chianciano 0 55 39 14.232 0.04.13
47 46 masch 39 A m Borri Marco 1969 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 55 51 14.181 0.04.14
48 47 masch 40 A m Di Cristo Ciro 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0 55 53 14.172 0.04.14
49 2 femm 2 E f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 55 55 14.164 0.04.14
50 48 masch 41 A m Della Lunga Alessandro 1973 Filirun Team Asd 0 55 58 14.151 0.04.14
51 49 masch 42 A m Taras Riccardo 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 08 14.109 0.04.15
52 50 masch 43 A m Frosali Federico 1969 A.S.D. G. P. La Stanca 0 56 12 14.093 0.04.16
53 51 masch 44 A m Marchetti Andrea 1977 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 56 18 14.068 0.04.16
54 52 masch 45 A m Orsini  Federici Cristiano 1973 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 56 24 14.043 0.04.16
55 53 masch 8 B m Panichi Fabio 1968 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 56 43 13.964 0.04.18
56 3 femm 3 E f Volpi Francesca 1982 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 56 59 13.899 0.04.19
57 54 masch 9 B m Bellucci Francesco 1968 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 56 59 13.899 0.04.19
58 55 masch 1 C m Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 00 13.895 0.04.19
59 56 masch 10 B m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 57 06 13.870 0.04.20
60 57 masch 11 B m Stefanini Moreno 1966 A.S.D. G. P. La Stanca 0 57 09 13.858 0.04.20
61 58 masch 46 A m Roncolini Alessio 1975 Atl Sangiovannese 0 57 22 13.806 0.04.21
62 59 masch 12 B m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 24 13.798 0.04.21
63 60 masch 13 B m Calabro' Antonio 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 57 31 13.770 0.04.21
64 61 masch 47 A m Lassabe Jean Jacques 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 57 32 13.766 0.04.22
65 62 masch 48 A m Silvestri Alessandro 1971 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 58 51 13.458 0.04.28
66 63 masch 49 A m Rosi Andrea 1972 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 58 58 13.431 0.04.28
67 64 masch 50 A m Lupini Vittorio 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 59 07 13.397 0.04.29
68 65 masch 14 B m Corsini Alessandro 1960 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 59 11 13.382 0.04.29
69 4 femm 1 F f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 0 59 18 13.356 0.04.30
70 66 masch 15 B m Vagheggi Paolo 1961 Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 59 19 13.352 0.04.30
71 67 masch 51 A m Fusini Simone 1974 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 59 24 13.333 0.04.30
72 68 masch 52 A m Filippone Angelo 1983 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 59 34 13.296 0.04.31
73 69 masch 53 A m Falcioni Francesco 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 40 13.274 0.04.31
74 70 masch 54 A m Benedetti Mario 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 40 13.274 0.04.31
75 71 masch 16 B m Pacini Alessandro 1966 Atletica Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 15 13.145 0.04.34
76 72 masch 55 A m Zangheri Massimo 1973 Banda Dei Malandrini 1 00 29 13.095 0.04.35
77 73 masch 2 C m Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 00 35 13.073 0.04.35
78 74 masch 56 A m Pericoli Simone 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 38 13.062 0.04.36
79 75 masch 3 C m Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 00 42 13.048 0.04.36
80 5 femm 4 E f Rossi Valentina 1971 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 00 43 13.044 0.04.36
81 76 masch 57 A m Managò Cristian 1985 Avis Zero Positivo 1 00 44 13.041 0.04.36
82 77 masch 17 B m Frontani Massimo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 00 58 12.991 0.04.37
83 6 femm 5 E f Doljak Hentscholek Karen Alice 1978 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 01 01 12.980 0.04.37
84 78 masch 58 A m Collini Isacco 1977 Nucci Running Team 1 01 06 12.962 0.04.38
85 79 masch 59 A m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 01 08 12.955 0.04.38
86 80 masch 60 A m Romano Pasquale 1973 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 22 12.906 0.04.39
87 81 masch 61 A m Maggi Maurizio 1971 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 24 12.899 0.04.39
88 7 femm 6 E f Bettacchini Romina 1973 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 01 29 12.882 0.04.40
89 82 masch 18 B m Tiberi Moreno 1961 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 01 31 12.875 0.04.40
90 83 masch 4 C m Forzini Egisto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 01 35 12.861 0.04.40
91 84 masch 19 B m Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Podistica Il Campino 1 01 53 12.798 0.04.41
92 85 masch 62 A m Ermini Filippo 1987 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 1 01 58 12.781 0.04.42
93 86 masch 63 A m Donati Marco 1979 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 02 05 12.757 0.04.42
94 87 masch 20 B m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 1 02 24 12.692 0.04.44
95 88 masch 21 B m Verdelli Moreno 1960 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 02 39 12.642 0.04.45
96 89 masch 5 C m Lollo Claudio 1958 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 02 53 12.595 0.04.46
97 90 masch 22 B m Tuberoni Walter 1967 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 03 02 12.565 0.04.47
98 91 masch 6 C m Pugliese Giovanbattista 1956 Atl. Sangiovannese Ar 1 03 07 12.548 0.04.47
99 92 masch 64 A m Palazzini Mauro 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 08 12.545 0.04.47
100 93 masch 23 B m Guerri Luciano 1965 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 03 12 12.532 0.04.47
101 94 masch 24 B m Mugnai Walter 1968 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 03 12 12.532 0.04.47
102 95 masch 65 A m Semboloni Simone 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 31 12.469 0.04.49
103 96 masch 66 A m Barbagli Sandro 1974 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 03 34 12.459 0.04.49
104 8 femm 7 E f Cianferoni Giorgia 1990 G.S. Podisti Resco 1 03 34 12.459 0.04.49
105 97 masch 7 C m Belardi Stefano 1956 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 48 12.414 0.04.50
106 98 masch 25 B m Fabbrini Simone 1965 Luivan Settignano C.S. 1 03 48 12.414 0.04.50
107 9 femm 8 E f Alberti Lucia 1978 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 03 54 12.394 0.04.51
108 99 masch 26 B m Montigiani Simone 1968 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 04 20 12.311 0.04.52
109 10 femm 9 E f Ensoli Monica 1985 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 04 27 12.289 0.04.53
110 100 masch 67 A m Casucci Stefano 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 04 41 12.244 0.04.54
111 101 masch 68 A m Nencioni Daniele 1979 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 04 48 12.222 0.04.55
112 11 femm 10 E f Torzini Federica 1983 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 07 12.163 0.04.56
113 102 masch 69 A m Rustichini Filippo 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 21 12.119 0.04.57
114 103 masch 27 B m Valci Stefano 1962 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 05 22 12.116 0.04.57
115 12 femm 11 E f Del Bue Caterina 1971 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 05 25 12.107 0.04.57
116 104 masch 70 A m Milani Manuel 1970 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 05 55 12.015 0.05.00
117 105 masch 28 B m Toti Sauro 1965 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 1 05 56 12.012 0.05.00
118 13 femm 12 E f Innocenti Silvia 1974 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 05 59 12.003 0.05.00
119 106 masch 71 A m Cinci Nicola 1975 I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 06 00 12.000 0.05.00
120 14 femm 2 F f Ranfagni Grazia 1966 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 1 06 01 11.997 0.05.00
121 107 masch 72 A m Cocchi David 1981 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 06 05 11.985 0.05.00
122 108 masch 73 A m Dalla Barba Gabriele 1982 Avis Zero Positivo 1 06 05 11.985 0.05.00
123 109 masch 29 B m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 1 06 16 11.952 0.05.01
124 15 femm 13 E f Fabbri Francesca 1975 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 06 38 11.886 0.05.03
125 110 masch 30 B m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 06 50 11.850 0.05.04
126 111 masch 74 A m Artini Paolo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 53 11.842 0.05.04
127 112 masch 31 B m Cortesi Tiziano 1961 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 06 57 11.830 0.05.04
128 16 femm 14 E f Cordone Valentina 1977 Avis Zero Positivo 1 07 05 11.806 0.05.05
129 113 masch 32 B m Morandi Gianni Andrea 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 26 11.745 0.05.07
130 114 masch 75 A m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Filirun Team Asd 1 07 29 11.736 0.05.07
131 115 masch 8 C m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atl.Sinalunga 1 07 45 11.690 0.05.08
132 116 masch 76 A m Fejzaj Rodion 1988 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 49 11.679 0.05.08
133 117 masch 77 A m Vannini Francesco 1974 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 07 51 11.673 0.05.08
134 118 masch 78 A m Baldi Simone 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 07 51 11.673 0.05.08
135 119 masch 33 B m De Martino Matteo 1967 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 07 54 11.664 0.05.09
136 120 masch 79 A m Pasquini Simone 1975 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 54 11.664 0.05.09
137 121 masch 9 C m Burrini Andrea 1956 Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 1 08 06 11.630 0.05.10
138 122 masch 34 B m Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atl.Sinalunga 1 08 26 11.573 0.05.11
139 123 masch 10 C m Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 28 11.568 0.05.11
140 124 masch 80 A m Draghi Riccardo 1969 Asd Sienarunners 1 08 34 11.551 0.05.12
141 17 femm 15 E f Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 08 43 11.526 0.05.12
142 125 masch 1 D m Cenci Norico 1939 G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 1 08 47 11.514 0.05.13
143 126 masch 81 A m Paolella Simone 1973 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 08 59 11.481 0.05.14
144 18 femm 16 E f Del Puglia Debora 1974 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 09 21 11.420 0.05.15
145 127 masch 35 B m Merli Mauro 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 28 11.401 0.05.16
146 128 masch 82 A m Peri Alessandro 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 35 11.382 0.05.16
147 19 femm 17 E f Rapaccini Daria 1978 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 35 11.382 0.05.16
148 129 masch 36 B m Rinaldi Stefano 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 40 11.368 0.05.17
149 20 femm 3 F f Mirri Marusca 1964 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 09 52 11.336 0.05.18
150 130 masch 83 A m Migliorini Antonello 1988 Runcard 1 10 00 11.314 0.05.18
151 21 femm 4 F f Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 10 11 11.285 0.05.19
152 131 masch 84 A m Sandroni Tiziano 1973 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 10 24 11.250 0.05.20
153 132 masch 11 C m Sguerri Bruno 1951 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 11 16 11.113 0.05.24
154 133 masch 12 C m Ceccarelli Paolo 1954 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 11 21 11.100 0.05.24
155 134 masch 2 D m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 11 33 11.069 0.05.25
156 135 masch 37 B m Gonnelli Marco 1966 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 11 34 11.067 0.05.25
157 136 masch 85 A m Spaghetti Fabrizio 1982 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 11 47 11.033 0.05.26
158 22 femm 18 E f Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team Asd 1 11 48 11.031 0.05.26
159 23 femm 19 E f Neri Serena 1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 12 15 10.962 0.05.28
160 137 masch 13 C m Massini Massimo 1957 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 13 04 10.839 0.05.32
161 138 masch 14 C m Torzini Fernando 1956 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 13 05 10.837 0.05.32
162 139 masch 38 B m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 1 13 14 10.815 0.05.33
163 24 femm 20 E f Marchionni Emanuela 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 13 21 10.798 0.05.33
164 140 masch 15 C m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 13 33 10.768 0.05.34
165 141 masch 39 B m Brusoni Fulvio 1959 G.S. Podisti Resco 1 14 06 10.688 0.05.37
166 25 femm 21 E f Poggianti Miria 1980 Atletica Ponticino 1 14 18 10.660 0.05.38
167 142 masch 86 A m Barbagli Michele 1973 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 14 29 10.633 0.05.39
168 26 femm 5 F f Capacci Francesca 1967 Podistica Il Campino 1 14 57 10.567 0.05.41
169 143 masch 40 B m Butini Alberto 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 15 12 10.532 0.05.42
170 27 femm 6 F f Conceicao Brasil Liliane 1967 Runcard 1 16 01 10.419 0.05.46
171 28 femm 22 E f Russo Angela 1971 Asd Atletica  Ponticino 1 16 01 10.419 0.05.46
172 144 masch 41 B m Grazzi Pier Luigi 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 16 35 10.342 0.05.48
173 145 masch 42 B m Martino Antonio 1959 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 16 54 10.299 0.05.50
174 29 femm 7 F f Scaccabarozzi Lucia Raffaella 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 16 54 10.299 0.05.50
175 30 femm 23 E f Mannini Ilaria 1974 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 17 05 10.275 0.05.50
176 146 masch 43 B m Mini Marco 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 17 19 10.244 0.05.51
177 31 femm 24 E f Muzzi Federica 1972 Torre Del Mangia Si 1 17 27 10.226 0.05.52
178 32 femm 25 E f Checcaglini Giada 1987 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 18 42 10.064 0.05.58
179 147 masch 87 A m Presenti Marino 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 18 52 10.042 0.05.59
180 148 masch 3 D m Nori Roberto 1948 Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 19 08 10.008 0.06.00
181 149 masch 44 B m Bianchi Gianni 1968 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 19 36 9.950 0.06.02
182 150 masch 16 C m Vasarri Pier Luigi 1956 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 19 46 9.929 0.06.03
183 33 femm 26 E f Papini Susanna 1974 Libertas La Torre Pontassieve 1 20 18 9.863 0.06.05
184 34 femm 27 E f Pieri Clarissa 1979 Gsd Libertas La Torre Pontassieve 1 20 18 9.863 0.06.05
185 35 femm 28 E f Martelli Denise 1975 Gsd Libertas La Torre Pontassieve 1 21 10 9.758 0.06.09
186 36 femm 29 E f Chiassai Silvia 1978 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 21 10 9.758 0.06.09
187 151 masch 4 D m Fosi Giorgio 1943 Libertas Siena 1 21 40 9.698 0.06.11
188 152 masch 17 C m Cocchi Umberto 1951 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 24 22 9.388 0.06.24
189 37 femm 30 E f Quaresima Maria Vittoria 1983 Torre Del Mangia Si 1 26 03 9.204 0.06.31
190 38 femm 31 E f Greco Concettina 1978 I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 26 49 9.123 0.06.35
191 153 masch 5 D m Blasi Enzo 1947 U.P.Policiano 1 26 50 9.121 0.06.35
192 154 masch 6 D m Bignardi Ivo 1947 U.P.Policiano 1 26 54 9.114 0.06.35
193 39 femm 32 E f Casati Isabella 1986 Us La Nave 1 28 54 8.909 0.06.44
194 40 femm 8 F f Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 29 25 8.857 0.06.46
195 41 femm 33 E f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 1 31 45 8.632 0.06.57
196 42 femm 34 E f Dragoti Emilia 1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 40 36 7.873 0.07.37
197 155 masch 7 D m Gibin Amilcare 1938 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 41 48 7.780 0.07.43
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…