www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
TROFEO FIERA A TRESSA
Domenica 10 settembre 2017
PONTE  A  TRESSA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano  0 39 18
2 2 masch 1 B m Fortunati Giovanni 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 39 41
3 3 masch 1 E m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina  0 40 11
4 4 masch 2 C m Del Pasqua Cesare 1986 Avis Foiano 0 41 02
5 5 masch 1 A m Brizzi Alessandro 1999 Uisp Atletica Siena 0 41 26
6 6 masch 1 G m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano  0 43 00
7 7 masch 2 G m Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 43 20
8 8 masch 2 E m Pinna Gabriele 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 43 53
9 9 masch 1 D m Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 44 10
10 10 masch 3 G m Lo Monaco Carmelo 1965 Canicatti' Atl. 0 44 15
11 11 masch 1 H m Paci Massimo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 45 08
12 12 masch 2 D m Periccioli Federico 1979 Polisportiva Volte Basse A.S.D. 0 46 14
13 13 masch 3 D m Polloni Marco 1981 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Siena 0 48 31
14 14 masch 2 H m Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  0 48 46
15 15 masch 4 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 49 01
16 16 masch 1 F m Cannoni Mirko 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi 0 49 03
17 17 masch 2 F m Periccioli Simone 1972 Polisportiva Volte Basse A.S.D. 0 49 15
18 18 masch 5 D m Bonechi Simone 1983 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 49 16
19 19 masch 1 I m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 49 19
20 1 femm 1 F f Ricci Veronica 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 49 22
21 20 masch 3 F m Furi Lanberto 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 49 49
22 21 masch 2 I m Sorbi Andrea 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972  0 50 28
23 22 masch 4 G m Brizzi Luciano 1964 G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia 0 50 54
24 23 masch 3 E m Chiarion Francesco 1978 G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia 0 50 57
25 24 masch 4 F m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 51 01
26 25 masch 1 L m Fusi Mauro 1951 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Siena 0 51 03
27 2 femm 1 D f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  0 51 31
28 26 masch 5 G m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle  0 51 59
29 3 femm 1 H f Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 52 02
30 27 masch 3 C m Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 52 13
31 28 masch 6 G m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia 0 52 41
32 29 masch 6 D m Iannoto Mirko 1983 Eventsport - Runners A.S.D. 0 52 56
33 4 femm 1 E f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Societa' Trieste 0 53 24
34 30 masch 3 H m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 53 38
35 31 masch 4 C m Giovannelli Moreno 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano  0 53 47
36 32 masch 3 I m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 54 00
37 33 masch 4 H m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Siena 0 54 12
38 34 masch 5 F m Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 55 36
39 5 femm 2 F f Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  0 55 42
40 35 masch 7 G m Nissum Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972  0 55 54
41 36 masch 6 F m Giannetti Claudio 1971 A.S.D. G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento 0 56 22
42 37 masch 4 I m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 A.S.D. G..S. Polizia Di Stato Siena 0 56 36
43 38 masch 2 L m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 57 05
44 39 masch 5 I m Mucciarelli Leonardo 1955 A.S.D. G..S. Polizia Di Stato Siena 0 57 26
45 6 femm 3 F f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 57 30
46 7 femm 2 H f Baldini Susanna 1961 Team Marathon Bike 0 57 42
47 40 masch 7 F m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia 0 57 53
48 41 masch 5 H m Pini Alberto 1959 A.S.D. G..S. Polizia Di Stato Siena 0 58 41
49 42 masch 6 I m Stendardi Tiziano 1955 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Siena 0 58 43
50 8 femm 3 H f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 58 46
51 43 masch 8 F m Sinatti Gianni 1973 A.S.D. G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento 0 58 51
52 44 masch 3 L m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 59 08
53 9 femm 2 D f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972  0 59 18
54 45 masch 7 I m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972  0 59 22
55 46 masch 1 M m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972  0 59 40
56 10 femm 1 G f Memmi Tamara 1964 A.S.D. G..S. Polizia Di Stato Siena 0 59 42
57 47 masch 5 C m Favilli Giacomo 1988 Libero 0 59 46
58 11 femm 2 G f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  0 59 57
59 48 masch 9 F m Fasano Francesco 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 00 08
60 12 femm 1 A f Pepi Virginia 2000 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 00 47
61 49 masch 6 H m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 00 49
62 50 masch 8 G m Monnecchi Gianluca 1966 Societa' Trieste 1 00 56
63 51 masch 2 M m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972  1 01 31
64 13 femm 4 F f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 02 19
65 14 femm 3 G f Muzzi Maria Cristina 1965 Podistica Arezzo 1 02 30
66 52 masch 8 I m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 03 33
67 15 femm 4 H f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Siena 1 03 42
68 16 femm 1 I f Terzuoli Gianna 1958 G.S. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 04 20
69 17 femm 5 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  1 04 34
70 53 masch 10 F m Savino Mario 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972  1 05 13
71 18 femm 4 G f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 05 44
72 54 masch 7 H m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 06 20
73 55 masch 3 M m Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 06 34
74 56 masch 9 G m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Siena 1 06 37
75 19 femm 5 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 09 28
76 57 masch 1 N m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 10 11
77 20 femm 6 G f Rocco Laura 1966 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Siena 1 10 34
78 58 masch 4 L m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Siena 1 12 43
79 59 masch 4 E m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 13 11
80 60 masch 8 H m Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 14 19
81 21 femm 7 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 14 22
82 22 femm 6 H f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 15 24
83 61 masch 4 M m Salvatori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga  1 20 04
84 23 femm 2 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 27 50
85 62 masch 9 H m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 28 38
86 63 masch 2 N m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 28 42
87 24 femm 8 G f Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 44 10
88 64 masch 5 M m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 44 14
89 65 masch 3 N m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 A.S.D. G..S. Polizia Di Stato Siena 1 44 19
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…