www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORSA DEL BASTONCELLO
Casenuove di Laterina  (AR)
Domenica 9 settembre 2018
Km 8,500
TEMPI REALIZZATI
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Graziani Emanuele U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 29 59 3.31
2 2 masch 2 B m Vannuccini Francesco Podistica Il Campino 0 30 48 3.37
3 3 masch 1 C m Guidelli Fabio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 32 3.42
4 4 masch 3 B m Banelli Luca Podistica Il Campino 0 31 34 3.42
5 5 masch 2 C m Refi Mirko Podistica Il Campino 0 32 02 3.46
6 6 masch 1 A m Lacrimini Ivan Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 32 25 3.48
7 7 masch 1 D m Caporali Rodolfo Subbiano Marathon 0 32 35 3.50
8 8 masch 3 C m Mazzarelli Giacomo Subbiano Marathon 0 32 40 3.50
9 9 masch 4 B m Ciambriello Giovanni Uisp Chianciano 0 32 52 3.52
10 10 masch 5 B m Severi Giorgio Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 33 26 3.56
11 11 masch 4 C m Allori Fabio A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino 0 33 32 3.56
12 12 masch 5 C m Celestini Guido Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 33 36 3.57
13 13 masch 2 A m Mazzeschi Andrea Podistica Amatori Arezzo 0 33 39 3.57
14 14 masch 2 D m Petrillo Antonio A.S.D. Pod. Narnali 0 33 43 3.58
15 15 masch 6 B m Bigazzi Daniele Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 33 46 3.58
16 16 masch 3 A m Platica Radu Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 34 06 4.00
17 17 masch 6 C m Campani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 34 17 4.02
18 18 masch 7 B m Forzini Andrea A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino 0 34 32 4.03
19 19 masch 3 D m Tognalini Luca Filirun Team 0 34 36 4.04
20 20 masch 4 D m Fontani Ettore Podistica Il Campino 0 34 59 4.06
21 21 masch 7 C m Serluca Andrea A.S.D G.P. R.Valenti 0 35 15 4.08
22 22 masch 5 D m Romano Antonio A.S.D. Trail Running Project 0 35 36 4.11
23 23 masch 4 A m Radicchi Manuel Uisp Chianciano 0 35 53 4.13
24 24 masch 8 B m Schicchi Marco Podistica Il Campino 0 35 55 4.13
25 25 masch 8 C m Di Cristo Ciro Podistica Il Campino 0 36 06 4.14
26 26 masch 9 C m Pansani Lorenzo Runcard 0 36 11 4.15
27 1 femm 1 H f Lachi Roberta Runcard 0 36 14 4.15
28 2 femm 1 G f Cenni Genziana U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 20 4.16
29 27 masch 10 C m Brandini Mirko A.S.D G.P. R.Valenti 0 36 30 4.17
30 28 masch 11 C m De Biase Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 37 4.18
31 29 masch 5 A m Badii Marco Atletica Futura 0 36 40 4.18
32 30 masch 6 D m Giusti Giacobbe Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 36 58 4.21
33 31 masch 6 A m Turchi Giulio A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 37 04 4.21
34 32 masch 9 B m Redondi Fabio Podistica Amatori Arezzo 0 37 06 4.21
35 33 masch 7 D m Borgogni Sebastiano Runcard 0 37 23 4.23
36 34 masch 8 D m Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 32 4.25
37 35 masch 12 C m Mezzanotte Cristiano Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 37 37 4.25
38 36 masch 9 D m Tiezzi Roberto Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 37 39 4.25
39 3 femm 2 G f Tomaszun Monika A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 37 43 4.26
40 37 masch 10 B m Casi Alessio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 45 4.26
41 38 masch 13 C m Pacini Massimiliano A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino 0 37 46 4.26
42 39 masch 10 D m Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia 0 37 48 4.26
43 40 masch 14 C m Benedetti Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 52 4.27
44 41 masch 1 E m Barbetti Alessandro A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 37 59 4.28
45 4 femm 3 G f Gatto Maria Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 38 08 4.29
46 42 masch 11 D m Basile Salvatore U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 12 4.29
47 5 femm 1 F f Badica Nicoleta Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 38 20 4.30
48 43 masch 12 D m Monnanni Enrico U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 24 4.31
49 44 masch 15 C m Menozzi David Atletica Futura 0 38 30 4.31
50 45 masch 13 D m Tomaszun Marek A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 38 45 4.33
51 6 femm 4 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta Podistica Il Campino 0 38 46 4.33
52 46 masch 14 D m Verdelli Moreno A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino 0 38 56 4.34
53 47 masch 15 D m Boncompagni Ugo A.S.D. La Chianina 0 39 12 4.36
54 48 masch 16 C m Falcioni Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 31 4.39
55 49 masch 17 C m Rosi David Podistica Il Campino 0 39 37 4.39
56 50 masch 16 D m Tiberi Moreno A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino 0 39 50 4.41
57 7 femm 2 H f Lacrimini Patrizia Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 0 39 59 4.42
58 51 masch 18 C m Attempati Andrea A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 09 4.43
59 52 masch 17 D m Forgione Armando Podistica Amatori Arezzo 0 40 18 4.44
60 53 masch 18 D m Duchini Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 23 4.45
61 54 masch 19 C m Pialli Francesco Libero 0 40 35 4.46
62 55 masch 20 C m Fiordi Stefano Nave 0 40 50 4.48
63 56 masch 11 B m Cocchi David U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 53 4.48
64 57 masch 21 C m Valente Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 03 4.49
65 58 masch 2 E m Cucchiarini Pierluigi Olympic Runners Lama 0 41 22 4.52
66 59 masch 3 E m Barabuffi Aliberto A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 41 38 4.53
67 60 masch 19 D m Valci Stefano Atl. Sangiovannese 0 41 42 4.54
68 8 femm 5 G f Innocenti Silvia Podistica Amatori Arezzo 0 41 48 4.55
69 9 femm 3 H f Polvani Natascia Filirun Team 0 41 49 4.55
70 61 masch 20 D m Frontani Massimo A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino 0 42 14 4.58
71 62 masch 4 E m Torzini Fernando A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino 0 42 47 5.02
72 63 masch 21 D m Cafagna Antonio A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 43 16 5.05
73 64 masch 22 C m Tistarelli Fausto Uisp Chianciano 0 43 19 5.05
74 65 masch 5 E m Taccari Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 54 5.09
75 66 masch 22 D m Gamberini Stefano Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 43 58 5.10
76 67 masch 12 B m Orlandi Michele Subbiano Marathon 0 44 04 5.11
77 68 masch 23 C m Mlaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 44 10 5.11
78 10 femm 6 G f Marcelli Cecilia A.S.D. Avis Foiano 0 44 17 5.12
79 69 masch 23 D m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 20 5.12
80 11 femm 4 H f Mascolo Carmela Subbiano Marathon 0 44 40 5.15
81 70 masch 6 E m Massini Massimo A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino 0 44 48 5.16
82 12 femm 5 H f Collini Gabriella Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 44 56 5.17
83 71 masch 24 C m Taras Riccardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 44 59 5.17
84 13 femm 2 F f Mannini Simona Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 45 00 5.17
85 14 femm 6 H f Bencini Alessandra Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 45 06 5.18
86 72 masch 25 C m Ciuffoni Francesco Podistica Amatori Arezzo 0 46 00 5.24
87 73 masch 26 C m Rossi Stefano Subbiano Marathon 0 46 44 5.29
88 15 femm 3 F f Violetta Alessandra Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0 46 58 5.31
89 16 femm 4 F f Becheroni Malina Le Panche 0 49 13 5.47
90 17 femm 7 G f Mannini Ilaria Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 56 5.59
91 74 masch 7 E m Caneschi Marcello Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 51 01 6.00
92 75 masch 8 E m Liberti Renzo Circolo Dipendenti Perugia 0 51 39 6.04
93 76 masch 9 E m Saturno Antonio Subbiano Marathon 0 52 44 6.12
94 18 femm 5 F f Stiatti Elisa Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 26 6.17
95 19 femm 7 H f Platica Valentina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 29 6.17
96 20 femm 8 G f Sarti Patrizia A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 30 6.38
97 21 femm 9 G f Fabianelli Jasmine Podistica Il Campino 1 01 17 7.13
98 22 femm 6 F f Draguti Emilia Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 00 7.25
99 77 masch 10 E m Gibin Amilcare U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 04 58 7.39
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…