www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
35a MONTAGNANATA
Giovedi 13 settembre 2018
MONTAGNANO  (AR)
KM 7  su 4 giri
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Graziani Emanuele 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 23 07
2 2 masch 2 A m Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 23 38
3 3 masch
1 B m
Guidelli Fabio 1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 24 01
4 4 masch 3 A m Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 24 04
5 5 masch 4 A m Taooss Zakaria 1996 Gs Il Fiorino 0 24 14
6 6 masch 5 A m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 24 19
7 7 masch 6 A m Del Pasqua Cesare 1986 Avis Foiano 0 24 38
8 8 masch 7 A m M'Barek Mohamed 1999 Pol. Chianciano 0 24 40
9 9 masch 8 A m Banelli Luca 1986 Pod. Il Campino 0 24 43
10 10 masch 2 B m Treve Mattia 1970 Le Panche Castelquarto 0 25 13
11 11 masch 1 C m Lachi Alessio 1967 Gregge Ribelle 0 25 21
12 12 masch 3 B m Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino 0 25 23
13 13 masch 9 A m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Pol. Chianciano 0 25 26
14 14 masch 4 B m Polchi Massimo 1978 Olympic Runners Lama 0 25 37
15 15 masch 2 C m Carlini Stefano 1966 Pol. Chianciano 0 26 09
16 16 masch 5 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 26 13
17 17 masch 10 A m Casi Alessio 1983 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 26 14
18 18 masch 11 A m Lisi Tommaso 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 26 16
19 19 masch 12 A m Debolini Cosimo 1980 Gregge Ribelle 0 26 18
20 20 masch 6 B m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 26 29
21 21 masch 7 B m Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Atl. Terranuovese 0 26 37
22 22 masch 13 A m Marraghini Marco 1985 Subbiano Marathon 0 26 40
23 23 masch 14 A m Violi Matteo 2000 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 26 57
24 24 masch 8 B m Fabbrini Lorenzo 1972 Corito Free 0 26 58
25 25 masch 9 B m Celestini Guido 1975 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 26 59
26 26 masch 10 B m Sisti Simone 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 27 00
27 27 masch 3 C m Basile Salvatore 1966 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 27 01
28 28 masch 15 A m Barbi Tommaso 1988 Ronda Ghibellina 0 27 04
29 29 masch 16 A m Trippi Luca 1988 Ronda Ghibellina 0 27 05
30 30 masch 11 B m Serluca Andrea 1976 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0 27 06
31 31 masch 12 B m Volpi Roberto 1973 Mens Sana Siena 0 27 06
32 32 masch 13 B m Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 27 17
33 33 masch 14 B m Brandini Mirko 1976 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0 27 22
34 34 masch 15 B m Giannini Davis 1971 Avis Sepolcro 0 27 32
35 35 masch 16 B m Di Biase Francesco 1976 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 27 33
36 36 masch 4 C m Moricca Mauro 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 27 35
37 37 masch 5 C m Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino 0 27 38
38 38 masch 17 B m Mazzini Yuri 1974 Ronda Ghibellina 0 27 43
39 39 masch 17 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 Pol. Chianciano 0 27 49
40 40 masch 18 B m Mattoni Angelo 1971 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 27 50
41 41 masch 6 C m Paci Massimo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 27 54
42 42 masch 18 A m Schicchi Marco 1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 28 01
43 43 masch 7 C m Cioli Roberto 1967 Mens Sana Siena 0 28 02
44 44 masch 19 B m Landucci Vittorio 1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 28 03
45 45 masch 20 B m Borri Marco 1969 Atl. Terranuovese 0 28 05
46 46 masch 8 C m Sinatti Stefano 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 28 08
47 47 masch 9 C m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 Pol. Chianciano 0 28 14
48 1 femm 1 F f Volpi Francesca 1982 Avis Sansepolcro 0 28 31
49 48 masch 21 B m Taras Christian 1976 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 28 32
50 2 femm 1 G f Checcaglini Lucia 1974 Filirun Team 0 28 33
51 49 masch 22 B m Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 28 34
52 50 masch 10 C m Prozzo Antonio 1959 Gregge Ribelle 0 28 35
53 3 femm 2 G f Cenni Genziana 1978 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 28 36
54 51 masch 1 D m Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 28 40
55 52 masch 23 B m Della Lunga Alessandro 1973 Filirun Team 0 28 42
56 53 masch 11 C m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 28 54
57 54 masch 24 B m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atl. Ponticino 0 28 56
58 4 femm 3 G f Varasano Emanuela 1975 Atl Capanne 0 29 36
59 55 masch 25 B m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Pod. Il Campino 0 29 59
60 5 femm 4 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 30 04
61 56 masch 12 C m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino 0 30 25
62 57 masch 19 A m Leminci Jacopo 1981 Olympic Runners Lama 0 30 27
63 58 masch 20 A m Cocchi Davide 1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 28
64 59 masch 13 C m Bruschi Giovanni 1966 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 30 29
65 6 femm 1 H f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 0 30 29
66 60 masch 14 C m Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atl. Avis Perugia 0 30 32
67 61 masch 26 B m Capolsini Daniele 1975 Pol. Chianciano 0 30 37
68 62 masch 15 C m Pinzi Ermanno 1964 Gs Filippide 0 30 40
69 7 femm 5 G f Rossi Valentina 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 30 48
70 63 masch 2 D m Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama 0 31 02
71 64 masch 3 D m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atletica Sinalunga 0 31 04
72 65 masch 21 A m Donati Marco 1979 Atl Sangiovannese 0 31 05
73 66 masch 27 B m Landi Alessio 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 06
74 67 masch 16 C m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino 0 31 07
75 68 masch 28 B m Cicerone  Terenzio 1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 08
76 69 masch 29 B m Pialli Francesco 1977 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 31 11
77 70 masch 22 A m Refoni Stefano 1989 Ronda Ghibellina 0 31 14
78 71 masch 4 D m Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 21
79 72 masch 5 D m Forzini Egisto 1956 Atl. Ponticino 0 31 22
80 73 masch 17 C m Dell'Artino Pietrp 1959 Pod. Il Campino 0 31 31
81 74 masch 18 C m Niccolai Filippo 1967 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 46
82 8 femm 6 G f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 31 51
83 9 femm 2 H f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 31 52
84 75 masch 30 B m Bonarini Fabrizio 1974 Gs Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 32 03
85 76 masch 19 C m Felici Fabio 1963 Pod. Il Campino 0 32 43
86 77 masch 6 D m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 0 32 54
87 10 femm 3 H f Liverani Patrizia 1966 Gregge Ribelle 0 32 59
88 11 femm 2 F f Torzini Federica 1983 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 33 12
89 12 femm 7 G f Alberti Ucia 1978 Avis Sansepolcro 0 33 16
90 78 masch 31 B m Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 Runcard 0 33 30
91 79 masch 23 A m Benigni Michele 1995 Pod. Il Campino 0 33 33
92 80 masch 20 C m Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Pod. Il Campino 0 33 38
93 13 femm 4 H f Bove Antonella 1968 Pod. Il Campino 0 33 45
94 81 masch 7 D m Sguerri Bruno 1951 Gs Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 34 21
95 82 masch 21 C m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 34 24
96 83 masch 8 D m Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 34 38
97 14 femm 5 H f Calzoni Simona 1967 Gregge Ribelle 0 34 46
98 84 masch 32 B m Biliotti Lorenzo 1984 Pod. Il Campino 0 34 47
99 15 femm 8 G f Rosadi Alice 1970 Filirun Team 0 34 50
100 85 masch 9 D m Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 53
101 86 masch 10 D m Ceccarelli Paolo 1954 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 57
102 16 femm 6 H f Mirri Marusca 1964 Atl. Ponticino 0 35 07
103 87 masch 33 B m Allara Ricardo 1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 16
104 88 masch 11 D m Castigliego Michele 1956 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 35 21
105 89 masch 34 B m Zacchei Simone 1977 Runcard 0 36 00
106 17 femm 7 H f Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol- Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 17
107 90 masch 22 C m Cardinali Danilo 1963 Atl. Il Colle Pg 0 36 22
108 18 femm 9 G f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 0 36 32
109 91 masch 35 B m Del Mecio Massimiliano 1969 La Chianina 0 36 36
110 19 femm 10 G f Nigro Rosa 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 12
111 92 masch 36 B m Rosi David 1972 Pod. Il Campino 0 37 15
112 20 femm 3 F f Checcaglini Giada 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 24
113 93 masch 12 D m Liberti Renzo 1950 Circolo Dipendenti Perugina 0 37 42
114 21 femm 8 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Gregge Ribelle 0 37 57
115 22 femm 11 G f Rassinati Claudia 1971 Atl. Ponticino 0 38 38
116 23 femm 12 G f Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team 0 38 52
117 94 masch 13 D m Luchini Massimo 1953 U.S. Ugnano 0 39 29
118 95 masch 37 B m Becattini Alessio 1977 Atl. Futura 0 39 33
119 24 femm 13 G f Russo Angela 1971 Atl. Ponticino 0 39 38
120 25 femm 4 F f Stiatti Elisa 1979 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 41
121 96 masch 14 D m Menchi Rogai Sergio 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 43
122 97 masch 15 D m Rosai Mauro 1965 Pod. Il Campino 0 39 57
123 26 femm 5 F f Scaccioni Chiara 1979 Filirun Team 0 40 20
124 27 femm 9 H f Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U. P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 51
125 28 femm 14 G f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino 0 44 15
126 29 femm 10 H f Panichi Rosalba 1964 U. P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 09
127 30 femm 6 F f Dragoti Emilia 1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 46 35
Categoria   E       1 giro di meno
1 1 E m Sguerri Silvano 1946 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 24 39
2 2 E m Fosi Giorgio 1943 Lib. Siena 0 30 26
3 3 E m Bignardi Ivo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 02
4 4 E m Blasi Enzo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 22
5 5 E m Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 31
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…