www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
AREZZO  ABILIA
Domenica 16 settembre 2018
AREZZO
KM 5
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Graziani Emanuele 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 15 00
2 2 masch
1 B m
Guidelli Fabio 1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 15 12
3 3 masch 2 A m Taoss  Zakaria 1996 Gs Il Fiorino 0 15 21
4 4 masch 3 A m Tavanti Antonio 1985 Gs Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 15 29
5 5 masch 4 A m Marraghini Marco 1985 Subbiano Marathon 0 15 36
6 6 masch 2 B m Bettacchini Antonello 1971 Tiferno  Runners 0 15 52
7 7 masch 1 C m Tognalini Luca 1965 Filirun Team 0 16 17
8 8 masch 5 A m Pastorini Michele 1991 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 16 41
9 9 masch 3 B m Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino 0 16 57
10 10 masch 6 A m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 16 58
11 11 masch 7 A m Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 16 59
12 12 masch 4 B m Serluca Andrea 1976 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0 17 00
13 13 masch 5 B m Allori Fabio 1972 Atl. Ponticino 0 17 00
14 14 masch 6 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 17 00
15 15 masch 2 C m Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino 0 17 05
16 16 masch 7 B m Della Lunga Alessandro 1973 Filirun Team 0 17 08
17 17 masch 8 A m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Pol. Chianciano 0 17 19
18 18 masch 3 C m Donnini Paolo 1965 G Point 0 17 20
19 19 masch 8 B m Mezzanotte Cristiano 1973 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 17 21
20 20 masch 4 C m Soldini Aldo 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 17 34
21 21 masch 9 B m Mattoni Angelo 1971 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 17 35
22 22 masch 10 B m Volpi Roberto 1973 Mens Sana Siena 0 17 36
23 23 masch 5 C m Cioli Roberto 1967 Mens Sana Siena 0 17 42
24 24 masch 11 B m Campani Massimo 1970 Pol.Rinascita 0 17 51
25 25 masch 12 B m Giannini Davide 1971 Atl. Sansepolcro 0 17 54
26 26 masch 9 A m Lisi Tommaso 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 18 00
27 27 masch 13 B m Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 18 03
28 1 femm 1 G f Cenni Genziana 1978 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 18 05
29 28 masch 14 B m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Pod. Il Campino 0 18 23
30 29 masch 10 A m Casi Alessio 1983 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 18 26
31 30 masch 15 B m Cariaggi Claudio 1971 Filirun Team 0 18 40
32 31 masch 16 B m Nespoli Alessandro 1978 Runcard 0 18 48
33 32 masch 6 C m Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atl. Avis Perugia 0 18 49
34 33 masch 11 A m Salimbeni Cristian 1979 Runcard 0 18 50
35 34 masch 12 A m Orlandi Michele 1984 Subbiano Marathon 0 18 56
36 2 femm 1 F f Volpi Francesca 1982 Avis Sansepolcro 0 18 57
37 35 masch 7 C m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 18 58
38 36 masch 13 A m Matini Marco 1995 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 18 58
39 3 femm 2 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 19 02
40 37 masch 1 D m Forzini Egisto 1956 Atl. Ponticino 0 19 05
41 38 masch 17 B m Baglioni Omar 1977 Byching Team 0 19 08
42 39 masch 18 B m Brandini Mirko 1976 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0 19 11
43 40 masch 19 B m Milani Manuel 1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 19 28
44 41 masch 2 D m Tonelli Luigi 1952 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 19 31
45 42 masch 20 B m Pialli Francesco 1977 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 19 34
46 43 masch 3 D m Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 19 39
47 44 masch 21 B m Lupini Vittorio 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 19 47
48 45 masch 14 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 Pol. Chianciano 0 19 51
49 4 femm 1 H f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon 0 19 56
50 46 masch 8 C m Matini Luigi 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 20 02
51 47 masch 9 C m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino 0 20 03
52 5 femm 3 G f Rossi Valentina 1971 Sansepolcro 0 20 04
53 48 masch 22 B m Falsini Andrea 1973 Filirun Team 0 20 04
54 49 masch 15 A m Cocchi Davide 1951 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 20 09
55 50 masch 23 B m Rossi Stefano 1974 Pod. Arezzo 0 20 10
56 51 masch 10 C m Forgione Armando 1962 Pod.Arezzo 0 20 11
57 52 masch 1 E m Sguerri Silvano 1946 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 20 29
58 6 femm 2 H f Polvani Natascia 1968 Filirun Team 0 20 41
59 7 femm 4 G f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 20 50
60 53 masch 16 A m Banelli Giacomo 1992 Runcard 0 21 02
61 8 femm 2 F f Marziali Claudia 1992 Runcard 0 21 03
62 54 masch 11 C m Marziali Danilo 1961 Runcard 0 21 04
63 55 masch 24 B m Rossi Stefano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 21 26
64 56 masch 4 D m Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama 0 21 27
65 57 masch 2 E m Caneschi Marcello 1948 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 21 36
66 58 masch 25 B m Falcioni Francesco 1969 Pol.Rinascita 0 21 51
67 59 masch 26 B m Benedetti Mario 1969 Pol.Rinascita 0 21 54
68 60 masch 17 A m D'Antonio Francesco 1981 Atl.Nicchi 0 22 01
69 61 masch 27 B m Landi Alessio 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 22 02
70 9 femm 3 H f Mirri Marusca 1964 Atl. Ponticino 0 22 03
71 10 femm 5 G f De Rosa Silvia 1977 P.R.P. 0 22 08
72 62 masch 12 C m Tundo Roberto 1960 Pod. Il Campino 0 22 09
73 11 femm 4 H f Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol.Rinascita 0 22 11
74 63 masch 5 D m Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 22 19
75 64 masch 6 D m Taccari Mario 1955 Pol.Rinascita 0 22 29
76 12 femm 6 G f Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team 0 22 57
77 65 masch 18 A m Calisti Giacomo 1992 Assisi Runners 0 23 39
78 66 masch 28 B m Fabbri Roberto 1976 Subbiano Marathon 0 23 47
79 13 femm 3 F f Alberti Giulia 1989 Pol.Rinascita 0 23 48
80 14 femm 4 F f Stiatti Elisa 1979 Pol.Rinascita 0 23 53
81 67 masch 13 C m Isolani Rodolfo 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 24 06
82 68 masch 29 B m Becattini Alessio 1977 Atl. Futura 0 24 09
83 69 masch 7 D m Liberti Renzo 1950 C.D.P. 0 24 18
84 15 femm 7 G f Mannini Ilaria 1974 Pol.Rinascita 0 25 13
85 16 femm 8 G f Alberti Lucia 1978 Avis Sansepolcro 0 25 14
86 17 femm 5 H f Cascioli Laura 1968 Aics 0 25 39
87 70 masch 19 A m Schicchi Marco 1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 27 16
88 71 masch 20 A m Rosati Niccolo' 1998 Runcard 0 28 11
89 72 masch 8 D m Bigiarini Carlo 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 28 18
90 73 masch 30 B m Sacchetti  Pierpaolo 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 29 13
91 18 femm 5 F f Sileno Alterina 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 29 14
92 19 femm 6 H f Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 29 15
93 20 femm 7 H f Panichi Rosalba 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 13
94 74 masch 3 E m Bignardi Ivo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 06
95 21 femm 9 G f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino 0 32 07
96 22 femm 6 F f Dragoti Emilia 1980 Pol.Rinascita 0 35 17
97 75 masch 4 E m Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 23
98 76 masch 9 D m Cocchi Umberto 1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 45
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…