www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3a edizione  AIPAMM RUN
Gara del Trofeo Corri nella Maremma
Domenica 23 settembre 2018
GROSSETO
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 ass m Nshimirimana Joachim Atletica Casone Noceto 0 31 58 3.12
2 2 masch 2 ass m Boscarini Jacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 33 07 3.19
3 3 masch 3 ass m Iacomelli Francesco Runcard 0 35 56 3.36
4 4 masch 1 A m Fortunati Giovanni Gp Riccardo Valenti 0 36 24 3.38
5 5 masch 2 A m Del Pasqua Cesare Avis Foiano 0 36 28 3.39
6 6 masch 1 C m Sbordone Francesco Asd Iv Stormo 0 37 02 3.42
7 7 masch 1 D m Rossato Michele Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 37 05 3.43
8 8 masch 3 A m Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0 37 49 3.47
9 9 masch 2 C m Mataloni Flavio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 37 59 3.48
10 10 masch 1 B m Tan Li Fu Atletica Rivellino 0 38 00 3.48
11 11 masch 4 A m Viola Iacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 38 17 3.50
12 12 masch 5 A m Pasquini Gabriele Atletica Follonica 0 38 36 3.52
13 13 masch 2 D m Bordino Roberto Ymca 0 38 48 3.53
14 14 masch 3 C m Bulleri Marco Atletica Rivellino 0 38 54 3.53
15 15 masch 2 B m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 38 58 3.54
16 16 masch 4 C m Dragoni Bruno Team Marathon Bike 0 39 02 3.54
17 17 masch 3 D m Mansani Alessandro Atletica Follonica 0 39 23 3.56
18 18 masch 1 E m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 39 54 3.59
19 19 masch 5 C m Santagati Alessandro Ymca 0 39 55 4.00
20 1 femm 1 Ass f Ottobrino Antonella Asd Iv Stormo 0 39 56 4.00
21 20 masch 6 C m Di Paola Luca Ymca 0 39 59 4.00
22 21 masch 6 A m Fabbrini Roberto Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 0 40 20 4.02
23 2 femm 2 Ass f Brusa Micaela Team Marathon Bike 0 40 22 4.02
24 22 masch 7 A m Duchini Marco Team Marathon Bike 0 40 33 4.03
25 23 masch 8 A m Castrini Fabio Asd Runner Team 0 40 37 4.04
26 24 masch 2 E m De Maio Aurelio Asd Iv Stormo 0 40 40 4.04
27 25 masch 3 B m Santagati Lorenzo Ymca 0 41 23 4.08
28 26 masch 4 B m Finno Andrea Avis Piombino 0 41 32 4.09
29 27 masch 4 D m Carbonari Franco Ymca 0 41 33 4.09
30 28 masch 7 C m Fabbrucci Mario Track & Field 0 41 35 4.10
31 29 masch 9 A m Lippi Marco Team Marathon Bike 0 41 45 4.11
32 3 femm 3 Ass f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 42 00 4.12
33 30 masch 5 B m Turi Riccardo Asd Svicat 0 42 02 4.12
34 31 masch 6 B m Mori Sergio Team Marathon Bike 0 42 04 4.12
35 32 masch 8 C m Ricchi Roberto Team Marathon Bike 0 42 08 4.13
36 33 masch 1 G m Mazzola Claudio Atletica Rivellino 0 42 26 4.15
37 4 femm 1 L f Merola Maria Asd Iv Stormo 0 42 31 4.15
38 34 masch 3 E m Maniscalchi Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 0 42 34 4.15
39 35 masch 10 A m Piazzi Simone Atletica Follonica 0 42 36 4.16
40 36 masch 9 C m Niccolaini Lorenzo Team Marathon Bike 0 42 38 4.16
41 37 masch 7 B m Martelli Federico Avis Piombino 0 42 53 4.17
42 38 masch 8 B m Napolitano Carlo Asd Running Saviano 0 43 05 4.19
43 39 masch 11 A m Perin Marco Asd Svicat 0 43 33 4.21
44 40 masch 12 A m Rabazzi Emiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 43 37 4.22
45 41 masch 9 B m Poggiani Luca Team Marathon Bike 0 43 39 4.22
46 42 masch 10 C m Bonadonna Alessio Team Marathon Bike 0 43 42 4.22
47 43 masch 11 C m Fantacci Mauro Team Marathon Bike 0 43 45 4.23
48 44 masch 12 C m Carotti Maurizio Sbr3 0 43 47 4.23
49 45 masch 1 F m Di Nucci Enzo Atletica Follonica 0 44 00 4.24
50 46 masch 5 D m Piola Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 0 44 11 4.25
51 47 masch 2 F m Civilini Elvio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 44 19 4.26
52 48 masch 13 C m Pepi Graziano Team Marathon Bike 0 44 26 4.27
53 49 masch 10 B m Baldassarri Alessandro Avis Piombino 0 44 30 4.27
54 50 masch 6 D m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 44 38 4.28
55 51 masch 7 D m Baiano Benedetto Asd Iv Stormo 0 45 02 4.30
56 52 masch 11 B m Francioli Fabrizio Team Marathon Bike 0 45 04 4.30
57 53 masch 8 D m Falconi Mirco Team Marathon Bike 0 45 18 4.32
58 54 masch 4 E m Monteforte Umberto Asd Iv Stormo 0 45 23 4.32
59 55 masch 5 E m Maccarini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 45 28 4.33
60 5 femm 2 L f Pietroni Marzia Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 45 30 4.33
61 56 masch 14 C m Rossi Roberto Team Marathon Bike 0 45 47 4.35
62 57 masch 12 B m Vinciarelli Marco Asd Svicat 0 46 02 4.36
63 58 masch 6 E m Ammalati Alessandro Atletica Follonica 0 46 25 4.39
64 59 masch 7 E m Santangelo Michele Asd Iv Stormo 0 46 29 4.39
65 60 masch 13 A m Ventura Giacomo Team Marathon Bike 0 46 41 4.40
66 61 masch 9 D m Cerciello Mario Team Marathon Bike 0 46 45 4.41
67 62 masch 14 A m Bruni Claudio Asd Cbs Roma 0 46 45 4.41
68 6 femm 1 I f Frantellizzi Azzurra Asd Cbs Roma 0 46 46 4.41
69 7 femm 2 I f Chisci Rachele Vigili Del Fuoco Grosseto 0 46 52 4.41
70 8 femm 3 I f Marsili Alessia Libero 0 47 00 4.42
71 63 masch 15 A m Capanni Paolo Atletica Follonica 0 47 11 4.43
72 64 masch 15 C m Bischeri Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 47 13 4.43
73 9 femm 3 L f Meini Serena Avis Piombino 0 47 17 4.44
74 65 masch 3 F m Checcacci Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 0 47 30 4.45
75 66 masch 4 F m Bertarelli Enrico Track & Field 0 47 40 4.46
76 67 masch 16 C m Tanganelli Daniele Team Marathon Bike 0 47 42 4.46
77 68 masch 17 C m Barone Marco Asd Iv Stormo 0 47 45 4.47
78 69 masch 2 G m Pecorino Ignazio Atletica Grosseto 0 47 50 4.47
79 70 masch 13 B m Poggiani Giulio Team Marathon Bike 0 47 55 4.48
80 71 masch 18 C m Ciucchi Simone Team Marathon Bike 0 48 05 4.49
81 10 femm 1 M f Monciatti Manuela Atletica Castello 0 48 09 4.49
82 72 masch 19 C m Fini Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 0 48 15 4.50
83 73 masch 8 E m Agnoletti Maurizio Team Marathon Bike 0 48 16 4.50
84 74 masch 5 F m De Fabritiis Mauro Team Marathon Bike 0 48 19 4.50
85 75 masch 6 F m Ruotolo Alessandro Asd Iv Stormo 0 48 30 4.51
86 76 masch 9 E m Zini Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 48 36 4.52
87 11 femm 4 L f Cretella Liliana Ymca 0 48 38 4.52
88 77 masch 3 G m Goretti Renato Track & Field 0 48 39 4.52
89 78 masch 10 D m Milone Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 0 48 40 4.52
90 79 masch 10 E m Maggiotto Maurizio Team Marathon Bike 0 48 43 4.52
91 12 femm 4 I f De Filippis Dalila Asd Cbs Roma 0 48 44 4.52
92 80 masch 11 E m Passalacqua Massimo Track & Field 0 48 46 4.53
93 81 masch 14 B m Montagnani Massimo Runcard 0 48 48 4.53
94 13 femm 5 I f Baldassarri Margherita Team Marathon Bike 0 48 53 4.53
95 82 masch 11 D m Ferrarese Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 48 54 4.53
96 83 masch 7 F m Giovannelli Moreno Team Marathon Bike 0 48 57 4.54
97 84 masch 12 E m Cinquegrana Andrea Asd Iv Stormo 0 49 08 4.55
98 85 masch 13 E m Formisano Giovanni Dlf Grosseto 0 49 24 4.56
99 14 femm 2 M f Monestiroli Angelica Team Marathon Bike 0 49 32 4.57
100 86 masch 12 D m Capezzuoli Fabio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 49 35 4.58
101 15 femm 3 M f Marrata Alessandra Team Marathon Bike 0 49 44 4.58
102 87 masch 15 B m Zeppo Simone Team Marathon Bike 0 49 45 4.59
103 88 masch 20 C m Cittadino Aldo Team Marathon Bike 0 49 49 4.59
104 16 femm 5 L f Chelini Cheti Atletica Follonica 0 49 52 4.59
105 17 femm 6 L f Bicocchi Silvia Track & Field 0 49 58 5.00
106 89 masch 16 B m Iori Giova Atletica Castiglionese 0 50 04 5.00
107 90 masch 14 E m Carlino Gaetano Asd Iv Stormo 0 50 10 5.01
108 18 femm 4 M f Polvani Carolina Team Marathon Bike 0 50 11 5.01
109 19 femm 6 I f Cioffi Zuleima Team Marathon Bike 0 50 11 5.01
110 91 masch 15 E m Tanganelli Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 50 12 5.01
111 20 femm 5 M f Boni Marta Ymca 0 50 12 5.01
112 21 femm 7 I f Lucherini Emma Sbr3 0 50 24 5.02
113 22 femm 6 M f Ceccanti Raffaella Atletica Rivellino 0 50 38 5.04
114 92 masch 21 C m Rivetti Antonio Asd Iv Stormo 0 50 39 5.04
115 93 masch 17 B m Puoti Salvatore Asd Iv Stormo 0 50 40 5.04
116 94 masch 13 D m Canuzzi Leonardo Team Marathon Bike 0 50 40 5.04
117 23 femm 7 M f Baldini Susanna Team Marathon Bike 0 50 41 5.04
118 24 femm 7 L f Bimbi Benedetta Avis Piombino 0 50 44 5.04
119 25 femm 8 I f Ricco' Elisa Libero 0 51 02 5.06
120 95 masch 18 B m Bocchi Davide Asd Skeep 0 51 03 5.06
121 96 masch 8 F m Picchianti Orlando Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 51 05 5.07
122 97 masch 22 C m Gasperini Massimo Atletica Rivellino 0 51 24 5.08
123 98 masch 16 E m Sargentini Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 51 41 5.10
124 26 femm 9 I f Davitti Claudia Team Marathon Bike 0 51 50 5.11
125 99 masch 16 A m Grasso Nicola Asd Skeep 0 52 03 5.12
126 27 femm 10 I f Avarello Federica Asd Cbs Roma 0 52 24 5.14
127 100 masch 9 F m Coffa Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 0 52 31 5.15
128 28 femm 11 I f Gianninoni Maria Team Marathon Bike 0 52 43 5.16
129 101 masch 23 C m Selva Stefano Asd Filippide 0 52 59 5.18
130 102 masch 14 D m Argenti Marco Asd Iv Stormo 0 53 17 5.20
131 103 masch 24 C m Guerrini Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 53 25 5.21
132 29 femm 8 L f Fuligni Melania Avis Piombino 0 53 40 5.22
133 104 masch 10 F m Facchielli Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 53 56 5.24
134 105 masch 25 C m Irace Luciano Asd Irpinia Italia 0 54 00 5.24
135 106 masch 11 F m Giovannetti Alfredo Asd Svicat 0 54 13 5.25
136 30 femm 9 L f Mataloni Antonella Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 54 20 5.26
137 107 masch 26 C m Costagliola Vittorio Podisti Valmontone 0 54 20 5.26
138 108 masch 15 D m Arcangeli Davide Asd Iv Stormo 0 54 21 5.26
139 109 masch 16 D m Della Monaca Paolo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 54 35 5.28
140 110 masch 17 E m Costanzo Vincenzo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 54 40 5.28
141 31 femm 12 I f Parronchi Martina Asd Skeep 0 54 41 5.28
142 32 femm 10 L f Guida Isabella Team Marathon Bike 0 54 41 5.28
143 111 masch 4 G m Schisano Pompeo Asd Iv Stormo 0 54 42 5.28
144 112 masch 5 G m Cerbioni Stefano Gs Il Fiorino 0 54 43 5.28
145 113 masch 17 D m Montemaggi Gabriele Team Marathon Bike 0 54 48 5.29
146 114 masch 17 A m Tavernelli Alessio Libero 0 55 04 5.30
147 115 masch 18 D m Perriello Nicola Team Marathon Bike 0 55 15 5.32
148 116 masch 18 E m Mariotti Giovanni Atletica Grosseto 0 55 15 5.32
149 33 femm 8 M f Maggi Stefania Team Marathon Bike 0 55 16 5.32
150 117 masch 27 C m Renieri Massimo Asd Iv Stormo 0 55 29 5.33
151 118 masch 12 F m Lentini Campallegio Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 55 34 5.33
152 34 femm 13 I f Marsili Cristina Team Marathon Bike 0 55 38 5.34
153 119 masch 19 D m D'Ambrosio Filippo Asd Iv Stormo 0 55 50 5.35
154 35 femm 11 L f Tolu Sonia Team Marathon Bike 0 55 55 5.36
155 36 femm 12 L f Galella Tiziana Team Marathon Bike 0 55 56 5.36
156 120 masch 28 C m Venturi Michele Team Marathon Bike 0 56 02 5.36
157 37 femm 9 M f Bonari Laura Team Marathon Bike 0 56 03 5.36
158 121 masch 29 C m Fares Matteo Team Marathon Bike 0 56 08 5.37
159 122 masch 19 E m Marandola Maurizio Track & Field 0 56 27 5.39
160 38 femm 10 M f Rossi Elena Team Marathon Bike 0 56 28 5.39
161 39 femm 11 M f Bellezza Sonia Team Marathon Bike 0 56 28 5.39
162 123 masch 19 B m Barbagli Francesco Mens Sana Siena 0 56 31 5.39
163 124 masch 30 C m Laudizi Ivan Asd Iv Stormo 0 56 33 5.39
164 125 masch 20 E m Mennella Salvatore Team Marathon Bike 0 56 39 5.40
165 126 masch 20 D m Rea Ernesto Track & Field 0 56 53 5.41
166 127 masch 13 F m Chelini Oriano Atletica Follonica 0 57 20 5.44
167 128 masch 20 B m Lo Tufo Luciano Team Marathon Bike 0 57 32 5.45
168 129 masch 18 A m Bruni Marco Asd Cbs Roma 0 57 57 5.48
169 40 femm 12 M f Mucciarelli Daniela Team Marathon Bike 0 59 06 5.55
170 130 masch 21 B m Mazzi Alberto Team Marathon Bike 0 59 20 5.56
171 41 femm 13 L f Piro Francesca Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 59 20 5.56
172 42 femm 14 L f Barozzi Alessia Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 59 28 5.57
173 131 masch 21 D m Moretti Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 59 45 5.59
174 43 femm 15 L f Lorenzini Maria Chiara Team Marathon Bike 1 00 39 6.04
175 44 femm 16 L f Bigagli Elisabetta Libero 1 01 28 6.09
176 132 masch 31 C m Petroni Paolo Asd Iv Stormo 1 01 54 6.11
177 45 femm 17 L f Palandri Simona Track & Field 1 02 18 6.14
178 46 femm 18 L f Baronti Chiara Avis Piombino 1 05 20 6.32
179 47 femm 19 L f Cherubini Sabrina Team Marathon Bike 1 05 36 6.34
180 133 masch 14 F m Spaggiari Luigi Team Marathon Bike 1 08 43 6.52
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…