www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
9a NOTTURNA DELLA FIERA AL PONTE
Venerdi 28 settembre 2018
MONTEPULCIANO STAZIONE
KM  7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 assol. m Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch 2 assol. m Leminci Omar 1987 A.S.D. Olimpic Runners Lama
3 3 masch 3 assol. m Fortunati Giovanni 1992 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch 1 senior m Banelli Luca 1986 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
5 5 masch 2 senior m Ragnini Yuri 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
6 6 masch 3 senior m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
7 7 masch 4 senior m Benassi Luca 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
8 8 masch 1 amat. m Refi Mirko 1973 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
9 9 masch 5 senior m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
10 10 masch 6 senior m Rapisardi Francesco 1984 A.S.D. Pod. Lino Spagnoli
11 11 masch 2 amat. m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970  Marathon Club Subbiano
12 12 masch 7 senior m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
13 13 masch 3 amat. m Capacci Gian Luca 1971 Avis Foiano
14 14 masch 4 amat. m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide-D.L.F. Chiusi
15 15 masch 8 senior m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
16 16 masch 1 veter. m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
17 17 masch 5 amat. m Genca Roberto 1978 Avis Foiano
18 18 masch 9 senior m Baldoncini Sergio 1984 C.D.P. Perugina
19 19 masch 10 senior m Caporali Francesco 1984 Lunatici Ellera
20 20 masch 2 veter. m Monnanni Enrico 1965 A.S.D. U.P. Policiano
21 21 masch 3 veter. m Mancini Enrico 1968 Pod. Avis Deruta
22 22 masch 4 veter. m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
23 23 masch 11 senior m Marrazzo Vincenzo 1980 G.S. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D.
24 24 masch 12 senior m Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
25 25 masch 5 veter. m Covarelli Mauro 1959 Avis Perugia
26 1 femm 1 assol. f Sanarelli Niccoletta 1973 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
27 26 masch 6 veter. m Testi Roberto 1967 G.S. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D.
28 27 masch 6 amat. m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
29 2 femm 2 assol. f Moretti Silvia 1987 Lunatici Ellera
30 28 masch 7 veter. m Pinzi Ermanno 1964 A.S.D. Filippide-D.L.F. Chiusi
31 3 femm 3 assol. f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Mararthon Club Città di Castello
32 29 masch 7 amat. m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
33 30 masch 8 veter. m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino
34 31 masch 13 senior m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
35 32 masch 9 veter. m Arezzini Gianni 1967 Uisp Atletica Siena
36 33 masch 10 veter. m Menchetti Adriano 1961 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
37 34 masch 1 arg m Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olimpic Runners Lama
38 35 masch 11 veter. m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
39 36 masch 12 veter. m Biancucci Roberto 1968 Atletica Nicchi
40 37 masch 13 veter. m Forgioni Armando 1963 Podistica Arezzo
41 38 masch 14 veter. m Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
42 39 masch 15 veter. m Cafagna Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
43 40 masch 8 amat. m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
44 41 masch 16 veter. m Poggianti Francesco 1963 C.D.P. Perugina
45 42 masch 9 amat. m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 A.S.D. Filippide-D.L.F. Chiusi
46 43 masch 14 senior m Foianesi Luca 1995 Marathon Club Subbiano
47 44 masch 2 arg m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
48 45 masch 10 amat. m Gobbini Simone 1972 C.D.P. Perugina
49 46 masch 15 senior m Mannucci Enrico 1979 A.S.D. Filippide-D.L.F. Chiusi
50 47 masch 3 arg m Bettolini Roberto 1958 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
51 48 masch 17 veter. m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
52 49 masch 18 veter. m Cesaretti Massimo 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
53 4 femm 1 senior f Galli Ludovica 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
54 50 masch 19 veter. m Gennaio Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino
55 51 masch 11 amat. m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Marathon Club Subbiano
56 52 masch 12 amat. m Rivolta Luigi 1974  Avis Positivo
57 53 masch 4 arg m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D.
58 54 masch 13 amat. m Molinaro Giuseppe 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
59 5 femm 1 amat. f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano
60 55 masch 14 amat. m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide-D.L.F. Chiusi
61 56 masch 5 arg m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 A.S.D. Filippide-D.L.F. Chiusi
62 57 masch 6 arg m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
63 58 masch 20 veter. m Rosetti Maurizio 1962 Athletic Run
64 6 femm 2 amat. f Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino
65 59 masch 21 veter. m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners
66 60 masch 7 arg m Luchini Massimo 1953 U.S. Ugnano
67 61 masch 8 arg m Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
68 62 masch 15 amat. m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
69 63 masch 9 arg m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D.
70 64 masch 22 veter. m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide-D.L.F. Chiusi
71 65 masch 10 arg m Liberti Lorenzo 1950 C.D.P. Perugina
72 66 masch 11 arg m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D.
73 7 femm 3 amat. f Goracci Lara 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
74 8 femm 4 amat. f Fabianelli Yasmine 1975 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
75 67 masch 12 arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…