www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
2a  edizione   TROFEO  CENTRO  COOP
AREZZO
Domenica 30 settembre 2018
Lunghezza  Km  9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A masch Graziani Emanuele 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 59
2 2 masch 1 B masch Vergni Lorenzo 1976 Tiferno Running 0 31 08
3 3 masch 2 A masch Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 48
4 4 masch 3 A masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 03
5 5 masch 2 B masch Fatichenti Leonardo 1977 Subbiano Marathon 0 32 06
6 6 masch 3 B masch Guidelli Fabio 1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 13
7 7 masch 4 A masch Marini Giuseppe 1982 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 0 32 29
8 8 masch 4 B masch Lanzi Simone 1975 Tiferno Running 0 32 40
9 9 masch 5 A masch Rossi Lorenzo 1992 Tiferno Runners 0 32 45
10 10 masch 6 A masch Metushi Satiliano 1992 Free Runners 0 33 03
11 11 masch 7 A masch Mori Lorenzo 1999 Subbiano Marathon 0 33 11
12 12 masch 8 A masch Banelli Luca 1986 Pod. Il Campino 0 33 12
13 13 masch 9 A masch Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Pol. Chianciano 0 33 14
14 14 masch 5 B masch Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino 0 34 22
15 15 masch 10 A masch Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl Sestini Fv 0 34 27
16 16 masch 1 C masch Basile Salvatore 1966 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 44
17 17 masch 6 B masch Antonini Mario 1978 Subbiano Marathon 0 34 45
18 18 masch 7 B masch Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 34 46
19 19 masch 11 A masch Ragazzini Giacomo 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 47
20 20 masch 12 A masch Lisi Tommaso 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 48
21 21 masch 13 A masch Conti Marco 1984 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 0 34 58
22 22 masch 8 B masch Maoloni Leonardo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 35 19
23 23 masch 14 A masch Tavanti Sntonio 1985 Gs Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 35 28
24 24 masch 9 B masch Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Atl. Terranuovese 0 35 29
25 25 masch 10 B masch Lazzeri Simone 1975 Subbiano Marathon 0 35 30
26 26 masch 11 B masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Mens Sana Siena 0 35 35
27 27 masch 15 A masch Severi Giorgio 1983 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 35 38
28 28 masch 12 B masch Celestini Guido 1975 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 35 41
29 29 masch 13 B masch Serluca Andrea 1976 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0 35 50
30 30 masch 2 C masch Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun Team 0 35 51
31 31 masch 3 C masch Sinatti Stefano 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 52
32 32 masch 4 C masch Soldini Aldo 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 09
33 33 masch 16 A masch Bettarelli Stefano 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 10
34 34 masch 14 B masch Sisti Simone 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 11
35 35 masch 15 B masch Allori Fabio 1972 Atl. Ponticino 0 36 12
36 36 masch 17 A masch Mazzeschi Andrea 1994 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 36 13
37 37 masch 16 B masch Pellegrinelli Marco 1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 15
38 38 masch 17 B masch Giannini David 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 36 16
39 39 masch 5 C masch Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino 0 36 14
40 40 masch 18 B masch Borri Marco 1969 Atl. Terranuovese 0 36 22
41 41 masch 6 C masch Baldacci Graziano 1967 Toscana Atl Empoli 0 36 26
42 42 masch 18 A masch Forzini Andrea 1980 Atl. Ponticino 0 36 36
43 43 masch 19 B masch Mattoni Angelo 1971 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 37
44 44 masch 20 B masch Brandini Mirko 1976 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0 36 44
45 45 masch 21 B masch Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 36 45
46 46 masch 19 A masch Marraghini Marco 1985 Subbiano Marathon 0 36 47
47 47 masch 7 C masch Di Renzone Claudio 1963 Atletica Sinalunga 0 36 51
48 48 masch 22 B masch Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 54
49 49 masch 23 B masch Marraghini David 1975 Subbiano Marathon 0 36 57
50 50 masch 8 C masch Tavernelli Angiolo 1964 Runcard 0 37 02
51 51 masch 24 B masch Maggi Maurizio 1976 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 11
52 52 masch 25 B masch Mazzini Yuri 1972 Ronda Ghibellina 0 37 15
53 53 masch 20 A masch Schicchi Marco 1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 37 17
54 54 masch 26 B masch Serboli Marco 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 20
55 55 masch 9 C masch Bianchini Stefano 1964 Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 37 23
56 56 masch 27 B masch Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 37
57 57 masch 10 C masch Giusti Giacobbe 1961 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 37 38
58 58 masch 28 B masch De Biase Francesco 1976 Pol.Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 39
59 59 masch 11 C masch Panichi Fabio 1968 Atl. Terranuovese 0 37 40
60 1 femm 1 F fem Volpi Francesca 1982 Pol. Avis Sansepolcro 0 37 59
61 60 masch 29 B masch Di Cristo Ciro 1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 38 00
62 61 masch 30 B masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atl. Ponticino 0 38 01
63 62 masch 31 B masch Della  Lunga Alessandro 1973 Filirun Team 0 38 02
64 2 femm 1 G fem Cenni Genziana 1978 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 03
65 63 masch 32 B masch Costali Mirko 1969 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 10
66 64 masch 12 C masch Bini Marco 1968 Olympic Runners Lama 0 38 11
67 65 masch 13 C masch Paci Massimo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 38 12
68 66 masch 14 C masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Mens Sana Siena 0 38 13
69 67 masch 1 D masch Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 17
70 68 masch 33 B masch Capannini Andrea 1975 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 38 26
71 69 masch 21 A masch Radicchi Manuel 1989 Pol. Chianciano 0 38 43
72 3 femm 2 F fem Barneschi Francesca 1984 Pod. Il Campino 0 38 44
73 70 masch 22 A masch Battistelli Luca 1985 Olympic Runners Lama 0 38 46
74 4 femm 2 G fem Sanarelli Nicoletta 1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 38 56
75 71 masch 34 B masch Cariaggi Claudio 1971 Filirun Team 0 38 59
76 72 masch 23 A masch D'Antonio Francesco 1981 Atl.Nicchi 0 39 09
77 73 masch 35 B masch Fiala' Peter 1976 G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco 0 39 13
78 74 masch 36 B masch Lazzeri Andrea 1975 Gs Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 39 14
79 75 masch 24 A masch Sisi Fabrizio 1984 Runcard 0 39 20
80 76 masch 37 B masch Cannoni Mirko 1970 G.S. Filippide 0 39 31
81 5 femm 1 H fem Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 0 39 32
82 77 masch 38 B masch Falcioni Francesco 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 33
83 78 masch 15 C masch Borri Massimo 1967 G.S. Amat. Pod. Arezzo 0 39 34
84 79 masch 39 B masch Niccolini Francesco 1972 Vf Arezzo 0 39 35
85 80 masch 16 C masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino 0 39 45
86 81 masch 2 D masch Tonelli Luigi 1952 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 39 50
87 82 masch 40 B masch Oretti Alessandro 1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 51
88 83 masch 41 B masch Lupini Vittorio 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 39 53
89 6 femm 3 G fem Gatto Maria 1977 Atl Sestini Fv 0 39 59
90 84 masch 17 C masch Vagheggi Paolo 1961 Subbiano Marathon 0 40 00
91 85 masch 42 B masch Bartoli Mirko 1974 Runcard 0 40 01
92 86 masch 43 B masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Pod. Il Campino 0 40 04
93 87 masch 25 A masch Turchi Giulio 2000 Atl. Sinalunga 0 40 23
94 88 masch 3 D masch Forzini Egisto 1956 Atl. Ponticino 0 40 24
95 7 femm 4 G fem Rossi Valentina 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 40 31
96 89 masch 4 D masch Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 35
97 90 masch 18 C masch Andreini Stefano 1965 Subbiano Marathon 0 40 38
98 91 masch 44 B masch Rosi Andrea 1972 Atl. Terranuovese 0 40 52
99 92 masch 45 B masch Giovannini Luigino 1971 Subbiano Marathon 0 41 03
100 93 masch 26 A masch Cocchi Davide 1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 04
101 94 masch 46 B masch Romano Pasquale 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 05
102 95 masch 5 D masch Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atletica Sinalunga 0 41 06
103 96 masch 27 A masch Orlandi Michele 1984 Subbiano Marathon 0 41 07
104 97 masch 47 B masch Benedetti Mario 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 06
105 98 masch 19 C masch Tiberi Moreno 1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 41 10
106 99 masch 28 A masch Sisti Francesco 1979 Avis Sansepolcro 0 41 13
107 100 masch 20 C masch Caneschi Remigio 1968 Subbiano Marathon 0 41 22
108 101 masch 21 C masch Calabro' Antonio 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 29
109 102 masch 48 B masch Landi Alessio 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 30
110 103 masch 22 C masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino 0 41 39
111 104 masch 23 C masch Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Pod. Il Campino 0 41 40
112 105 masch 24 C masch Niccolai Filippo 1967 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 41
113 106 masch 49 B masch Maggi Maurizio 1971 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 42
114 107 masch 50 B masch Semboloni Simone 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 43
115 108 masch 29 A masch Zucchini Gianluca 1986 Runcard 0 41 49
116 109 masch 30 A masch Banelli Giacomo 1992 Runcard 0 41 57
117 110 masch 25 C masch Matini Luigi 1960 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 04
118 8 femm 2 H fem Polvani Natascia 1968 Filirun Team 0 42 05
119 111 masch 26 C masch Benci Francesco 1968 Pod. Il Campino 0 42 07
120 112 masch 6 D masch Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama 0 42 14
121 113 masch 31 A masch Benigni Michele 1995 Pod. Il Campino 0 42 15
122 114 masch 51 B masch Milani Manuel 1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 16
123 115 masch 7 D masch Lombardi Mario 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 18
124 116 masch 32 A masch Donati Marco 1979 Atl. Sangiovannese 0 42 37
125 117 masch 52 B masch Roggi Alessandro 1973 Atl. Terranuovese 0 42 54
126 118 masch 27 C masch Righetti Vittorio 1966 Subbiano Marathon 0 42 55
127 119 masch 53 B masch Franceschelli Marco 1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 56
128 120 masch 33 A masch Tamburi Luca 1981 Runcard 0 43 14
129 121 masch 28 C masch Giorno Giacomo 1963 Subbiano Marathon 0 43 15
130 122 masch 29 C masch Felici Fabio 1963 Pod. Il Campino 0 43 16
131 123 masch 30 C masch Marziali Danilo 1961 Runcard 0 43 17
132 124 masch 34 A masch D'Aniello Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 18
133 125 masch 8 D masch Torzini Fernando 1956 Atl. Ponticino 0 43 19
134 126 masch 54 B masch Guarducci Ruben 1978 Corito Free 0 43 20
135 127 masch 1 E masch Sguerri Silvano 1946 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 43 21
136 128 masch 31 C masch Faltoni David 1962 Free Runners 0 43 20
137 129 masch 55 B masch Falsini Andrea 1973 Filirun Team 0 43 27
138 130 masch 56 B masch Roncucci Marco 1975 Pod. Il Campino 0 43 33
139 9 femm 3 F fem Marziali Claudia 1992 Runcard 0 43 38
140 131 masch 32 C masch Lamarca Aldo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 43 41
141 132 masch 9 D masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 07
142 133 masch 33 C masch Deni Gianni 1967 Toscana Atl Empoli 0 44 20
143 10 femm 5 G fem Alberti Lucia 1978 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 44 25
144 11 femm 4 F fem Bianchini Giada 1994 Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 44 37
145 134 masch 10 D masch Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 44 53
146 135 masch 34 C masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 44 54
147 136 masch 2 E masch Lauria Luigi 1948 Apd Isolotto 0 44 55
148 137 masch 35 C masch Morandi Gianni Andrea 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 44 56
149 138 masch 36 C masch Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Pod. Il Campino 0 44 59
150 12 femm 5 F fem Roghi Katia 1981 Runcard 0 45 28
151 13 femm 3 H fem Mirri Marusca 1964 Atl. Ponticino 0 45 54
152 139 masch 11 D masch Ceccarelli Paolo 1954 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 57
153 14 femm 4 H fem Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 46 01
154 140 masch 57 B masch Taras Riccardo 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 46 10
155 15 femm 6 F fem Mannini Simona 1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 46 11
156 141 masch 37 C masch Rinaldi Stefano 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 46 12
157 142 masch 35 A masch Duranti Emiliano 1981 Runcard 0 46 12
158 143 masch 58 B masch Marraghini Riccardo 1973 Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 46 36
159 144 masch 59 B masch Faffini Marco 1970 G.S. Amatori  Pod. Arezzo 0 46 37
160 145 masch 60 B masch Rossi Stefano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 46 48
161 16 femm 7 F fem Violetta  Alessandra 1982 Atl. Nicchi 0 46 57
162 146 masch 38 C masch Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 Atletica Sinalunga 0 47 27
163 147 masch 39 C masch Maggiore C Arlo 1964 Runcard 0 47 50
164 148 masch 61 B masch Barrasso Tommaso 1978 Atl. Sinalunga 0 48 01
165 149 masch 40 C masch Di Puorto Romeo 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 02
166 17 femm 6 G fem Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team 0 48 06
167 18 femm 5 H fem Fiorucci Federica 1966 Olympic Runners Lama 0 48 09
168 150 masch 62 B masch Zacchei Simone 1977 Runcard 0 48 17
169 19 femm 7 G fem Nigro Rosa 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 21
170 151 masch 12 D masch Contemori Mauro 1958 Atletica Sinalunga 0 48 41
171 152 masch 36 A masch Mantechi Claudio 1981 Runcard 0 48 47
172 153 masch 63 B masch Ciotti Riccardo 1970 Avis Sansepolcro 0 48 51
173 154 masch 13 D masch Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 09
174 155 masch 37 A masch Montanaro Massimo 1985 Trail Runner Project 0 49 24
175 156 masch 41 C masch Crulli Paolo 1965 Vv Ff Arezzo 0 49 32
176 20 femm 8 G fem Acciai Marusca 1971 Subbiano Marathon 0 49 49
177 157 masch 64 B masch Peluzzi Nicola 1972 Subbiano Marathon 0 49 50
178 158 masch 3 E masch Caneschi Marcello 1948 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 49 56
179 21 femm 6 H fem Capacci Francesca 1967 Pod. Il Campino 0 49 57
180 159 masch 65 B masch Tortorelli Gianni 1974 Atl. Terranuovese 0 49 58
181 22 femm 9 G fem Gallorini Roberta 1973 Filirun Team 0 50 00
182 160 masch 66 B masch Marchetti Andrea 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 01
183 161 masch 42 C masch Esposito Cristiano 1964 Atl. Sinalunga 0 50 07
184 162 masch 67 B masch Zaffarani Gianluca 1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 19
185 23 femm 8 F fem Sileno Alterina 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 15
186 163 masch 68 B masch Sacchetti Pierpaolo 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 17
187 164 masch 43 C masch Isolani Rodolfo 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 49
188 165 masch 69 B masch Becattini Alessio 1977 Atl. Futura 0 51 50
189 166 masch 14 D masch Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano  Marathon 0 52 27
190 167 masch 15 D masch Giustini Roberto 1952 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 29
191 168 masch 44 C masch Martino Antonio 1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 01
192 24 femm 7 H fem Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 56 18
193 25 femm 10 G fem Ricciarini Lucia 1972 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 56 27
194 169 masch 4 E masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 Libertas Siena 0 56 47
195 26 femm 8 H fem Rosadini Federica 1967 Filirun Team 0 57 02
196 27 femm 11 G fem Micheletti Irene 1976 Filirun Team 0 57 03
197 170 masch 5 E masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 10
198 28 femm 12 G fem Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino 0 58 51
199 171 masch 16 D masch Cocchi Umberto 1951 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 52
200 29 femm 13 G fem Lorenzoni Elena 1970 Filirun Team 0 59 01
201 30 femm 9 H fem Panichi Rosalba 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 08
202 172 masch 6 E masch Blasi Enzo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 08
203 31 femm 9 F fem Dragoti Emilia 1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 02
204 32 femm 10 F fem Nocentini Sara 1982 Arcobaleno 2.0 1 06 12
205 173 masch 7 E masch Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 10 12
206 174 masch 17 D masch Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 13 15
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…