www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
ULTRA  TRAIL  PARCO  DELLA  MAREMMA
ALBERESE  ( GR )
30 settembre 2018
Km  60    D+ 1800 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m  Ludovisi Emanuele    D + Trail    05 37 15  
2 2 masch 2 A m  Di Giacomo Fabio    Eolo Team    05 59 01  
3 3 masch 3 A m  Colombo Matteo       06 19 19  
4 4 masch 4 A m  Guerri Marco    Asd Tribo    06 33 35  
5 5 masch 5 A m  Conte Michele    Atletica Costa D'Argento    06 38 43  
6 6 masch 6 A m  Scaranari Andrea    Asd Podistica Mare Di Roma    07 14 50  
7 7 masch 7 A m  Viviani Andrea    Libero    07 14 50  
8 1 femm 1 A f  Polci Cecilia    Berg Team    07 20 01  
9 8 masch 1 B m  Agnoletti Maurizio    Team Marathon Bike    07 24 34  
10 9 masch 8 A m  Ferri Stefano    Atletica Pavese    07 25 38  
11 10 masch 9 A m  Barbini Raffaele    Libero    07 37 05  
12 11 masch 10 A m  Giaconia Bruno    Libero    07 42 04  
13 12 masch 11 A m  Cosciotti Luca    Lbm Sport Team    07 44 52  
14 2 femm 2 A f  Fanfani Laura    Il Ponte Scandicci    07 50 51  
15 13 masch 12 A m  Fringuelli Claudio    Il Ponte Scandicci    07 50 53  
16 14 masch 13 A m  Zannerini Tommaso    Team Marathon Bike    07 51 05  
17 15 masch 14 A m  Del Vecchio Nicola    World Running Academy    08 11 52  
18 16 masch 15 A m  Cantarini Filippo       08 13 21  
19 3 femm 1 B f  Rossini Maria    Atletica Alto Lario    08 15 14  
20 17 masch 2 B m  Bruni Claudio    Atletica Alto Lario    08 15 15  
21 18 masch 16 A m  Cavalletto Alessio    Libero    08 17 23  
22 19 masch 17 A m  Iachetti Giulio    Asd Tra Le Righe    08 19 00  
23 20 masch 18 A m  Caltagirone Luca    Asd Podistica Altopascese Tau    08 20 31  
24 21 masch 19 A m  Gastaldi Luca    Libero    08 42 04  
25 22 masch 20 A m  De Rosa Christian    Afds Spilimbergo    08 42 04  
26 23 masch 21 A m  Duchini Marco    Team Marathon Bike    08 51 40  
27 24 masch 22 A m  Bocciarelli Paolo    Lbm Sport Team    08 56 42  
28 25 masch 23 A m  Dentamaro Vincenzo    Lbm Sport Team    08 58 44  
29 26 masch 1 C m  Curtotti Donato  Asd Amatori Vesuvio    09 06 49  
30 27 masch 2 C m  Perrone Capano Marco    Podistica Solidarieta Roma    09 27 35  
31 28 masch 24 A m  Brizzi Renato    Atletica Arci Favaro    09 30 20  
32 29 masch 3 B m  Sarcinelli Antonio    Afds Spilimbergo    09 30 20  
33 30 masch 3 C m  Bevilacqua Natalino    Libero    09 33 39  
34 31 masch 25 A m  Deriu Federico    Asd Full Sport Merano    09 38 26  
35 32 masch 26 A m  Battistella Denis    Afds Spilimbergo    09 41 59  
36 4 femm 3 A f  Baldassarri Margherita    Team Marathon Bike    09 43 34  
37 5 femm 2 B f  Monaci Francesca    Monteriggioni Sport E Cultura    09 44 13  
38 33 masch 4 B m  Vioni Mario    Asd Bione Trailers Team    09 50 06  
39 34 masch 5 B m  Pascon Fausto    Asd Amici Di Lutrano    09 53 52  
40 35 masch 6 B m  Casagrande Walter    Asd Amici Di Lutrano    09 53 52  
41 36 masch 27 A m  Zuliani Federico    Afds Spilimbergo    10 09 41  
42 37 masch 4 C m  De Pauli Antonio    Afds Spilimbergo    10 16 53  
43 38 masch 28 A m  Viviani Manuel    Marathon Club Livigno    10 16 53  
44 39 masch 7 B m  Paoletti Marcello    Societa Canottieri Comunali Firenze    10 28 00  
45 40 masch 8 B m  Bargetta Marco    Fidal    10 35 52  
46 41 masch 29 A m  Fanfani Michele    Ciulano'    10 35 52  
47 42 masch 5 C m  Franciolini Stefani    Cambiaso Risso Running Team    10 35 52  
48 43 masch 30 A m  Drago Nicola    Galzignano Trail Friends    10 38 35  
49 44 masch 9 B m  Mastromattei Franco    Asd Spirito Trail    11 00 50  
50 45 masch 10 B m  Holzner Stefano    Sportler Team    11 10 46  
51 46 masch 31 A m  Lucari Gianluca    Atletica 90 Tarquinia    11 10 46  
52 6 femm 4 A f  Sanges Florence    Asd Spirito Trail    11 16 00  
53 47 masch 11 B m  Catani Lorenzo    Oltrarno Polisportiva Asd    11 26 53  
54 48 masch 12 B m  Viviani Dario    Marathon Club Livigno    11 49 09  
55 7 femm 5 A f  Cavalletto Michela    Libair Trail    11 49 09  
56 8 femm 6 A f  Canclini Federica    Marathon Club Livigno    11 49 10  
57 49 masch 13 B m  Tonus Claudio    Afds Spilimbergo    11 51 18  
58 50 masch 32 A m  Presenti Marco    Oltrarno Polisportiva Asd    12 00 55  
59 9 femm 1 C f  Cadorin Edi    Atletica Mareno    12 05 41  
60 51 masch 33 A m  Gnesutta Cristiano    Trail Runnng Project    12 07 17  
61 52 masch 6 C m  La Groia Raffaele    Afds Spilimbergo    12 08 09  
62 10 femm 7 A f  Quattrocchi Oriana    Scopabeneteam    12 08 11  
63 11 femm 8 A f  Meoli Alessandra    Scopabene Team    12 08 14  
64 53 masch 34 A m  Capria Simone    Scopabene Team    12 19 14  
65 54 masch 35 A m  Triglia Luca    Scopabene Team    12 19 15  
66 55 masch 14 B m  Reali Paolo    Scopabeneteam    12 19 18  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…