www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
TRAIL PARCO DELLA MAREMMA
ALBERESE ( GR )
30 settembre 2018
Km 23 D+ 860 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m Clementi Daniele 02 04 44
2 2 masch 1 B m Carducci Riccardo 02 10 05
3 3 masch 2 B m Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike 02 12 44
4 4 masch 1 A m Rosi Luca Asd La Chianina 02 15 51
5 5 masch 2 C m Cismondi Fabio Scopabeneteam 02 17 52
6 6 masch 3 C m Softa Lulzim Asd G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 02 18 13
7 7 masch 3 B m Manzani Filippo 02 20 48
8 8 masch 4 C m Santilli Fabio Asd 4 Stormo 02 21 10
9 9 masch 4 B m Bellinghieri Domenico Podistica Solidarieta 02 23 29
10 10 masch 5 B m Meoni Glauko Aurora Montale Asd 02 28 38
11 11 masch 6 B m Campinoti Carlo Fi409 Sevnlife Ssd 02 28 45
12 12 masch 5 C m Fabbrucci Mario Track & Field Master Grosseto 02 29 39
13 13 masch 7 B m Buratti Andrea Asd Personal Lab 02 30 00
14 1 femm 1 B f Chiavaccini Marcella Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi 02 31 56
15 14 masch 2 A m Pirisi Andrea Libero 02 32 50
16 15 masch 6 C m Checchia Sandro Asd Runners Chieti 02 33 04
17 2 femm 2 B f Bracalini Serena Le Torri 02 34 10
18 16 masch 8 B m Becchi Marco Libero 02 37 54
19 17 masch 1 D m Bianchini Alfredo Ass. Atl. Libertas Orvieto 02 38 13
20 18 masch 2 D m Giacomini Marco Gruppo Sportivo Le Panche Castelquarto 02 38 16
21 19 masch 7 C m Scalzo Antonio Asd Le Ancelle 02 38 22
22 20 masch 9 B m Seripa Alessio Asd 4 Stormo 02 38 46
23 3 femm 3 B f Petreni Giulia Il Ponte Scandicci 02 39 13
24 21 masch 3 D m Mariotti Massimo Team Marathon Bike 02 39 32
25 22 masch 4 D m Fornero Enrico Ass. Atl. Libertas Orvieto 02 40 38
26 23 masch 8 C m Ceccarelli Marco (Marcello) Libero 02 44 13
27 24 masch 5 D m Bernini Andrea Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi 02 44 14
28 25 masch 9 C m Fabbrini Simone Libero 02 44 19
29 26 masch 10 C m Ciucchi Simone Team Marathon Bike 02 44 32
30 27 masch 11 C m Calonaci Saverio Gruppo Sportivo Le Panche Castelquarto 02 44 33
31 28 masch 6 D m Salvadori Roberto Team Marathon Bike 02 45 19
32 29 masch 10 B m De Nardin Riccardo Emanuele Team Marathon Bike 02 45 58
33 30 masch 11 B m Mucciarini Simone G.Pod. R. Valenti 02 46 18
34 31 masch 12 C m Anselmi Simone Asd Sp Torre Del Mangia 02 46 34
35 32 masch 13 C m Collini Isacco Il Ponte Scandicci 02 46 47
36 33 masch 14 C m Neri Giulio Libero 02 47 04
37 4 femm 1 C f Ruzzi Franca Asd Runners Chieti 02 47 08
38 34 masch 15 C m Iorio Massimo Asd Romatletica Footworks 02 47 14
39 35 masch 16 C m Marini Roberto 02 47 26
40 36 masch 3 A m Fulceri Francesco Atletica Costa Etrusca 02 48 04
41 37 masch 17 C m Tarsi Davide C.R. Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 02 49 38
42 5 femm 2 C f Falcinelli Michelle Libero 02 50 20
43 38 masch 12 B m Tinti Leonardo Asd G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 02 52 35
44 6 femm 4 B f Aversa Claudia Gruppo Sportivo Le Panche Castelquarto 02 52 38
45 39 masch 7 D m Carbonari Franco Ymca 02 53 51
46 40 masch 13 B m Perin Marco Asd Circolo Culturale Svicat 02 54 51
47 41 masch 1 E m Felsani Edoardo Maria As.Tra 02 55 48
48 7 femm 5 B f Cocchi Annalena Nordic Walking E Dintorni Asd 02 56 15
49 8 femm 6 B f Meliciani Irene Team Trail Maremma 02 57 55
50 42 masch 4 A m Vincio Niccolo Team Marathon Bike 02 59 55
51 43 masch 18 C m Taddei Alessio Podistica Val Di Pesa 03 02 50
52 44 masch 8 D m Ferrarese Andrea Team Marathon Bike 03 03 28
53 9 femm 3 C f Lorenzini Chiara Asd G. Pod. Riccardo Valenti 03 03 50
54 45 masch 19 C m Tognetti Fabio Team Marathon Bike 03 04 21
55 46 masch 20 C m Corazzi Michele Team Trail Maremma 03 04 22
56 10 femm 4 C f Capitani Lucia Atl Castiglionese 03 04 22
57 47 masch 9 D m Piola Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 03 04 23
58 48 masch 10 D m Mazzei Alessandro Podistica Val Di Pesa 03 05 10
59 11 femm 7 B f Lucchetti Silvia Atletica Tuscania Etrusca 03 06 45
60 49 masch 21 C m Arieti Alessandro Atletica Tuscania Etrusca 03 06 46
61 50 masch 11 D m Marianelli Danilo Team Marathon Bike 03 07 28
62 51 masch 22 C m Barin Simone Team Marathon Bike 03 07 28
63 52 masch 12 D m Tomei Lorenzo Gruppo Sportivo Le Panche Castelquarto 03 07 39
64 53 masch 13 D m Cassano Alessandro Gs Mele Marce 03 10 05
65 54 masch 14 B m Vecchi Mirko Libero 03 11 11
66 55 masch 23 C m Poggiani Giulio Team Marathon Bike 03 11 18
67 56 masch 24 C m Sessa Ivan Team Trail Maremma 03 13 06
68 57 masch 2 E m Amaddii Roberto Asd Sienarunners 03 13 28
69 12 femm 1 D f Carovani Alessandra Gruppo Sportivo Le Panche Castelquarto 03 13 41
70 58 masch 14 D m Maccarini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 03 13 41
71 59 masch 25 C m Mercatelli Luca Tri Evolution 03 15 28
72 13 femm 5 C f Cecchini Mara Giovanni Scavo Velletri 03 15 41
73 60 masch 15 B m Panicucci Alessio 03 16 47
74 61 masch 15 D m Bevilacqua Andrea Libero 03 17 34
75 62 masch 5 A m Magrini Francesco G.P. Massa E Cozzile A.S.D. 03 18 12
76 63 masch 16 D m Maggiotto Maurizio Team Marathon Bike 03 18 24
77 14 femm 6 C f Poggesi Farida Gruppo Podisti Resco 03 19 43
78 64 masch 17 D m Goracci Fabio Team Marathon Bike 03 19 59
79 65 masch 16 B m Capitani Andrea Svicat 03 21 05
80 66 masch 26 C m Morganti Marco 03 21 19
81 15 femm 7 C f Galella Tiziana Team Marathon Bike 03 23 05
82 67 masch 18 D m Baccani Filippo Podistica Val Di Pesa 03 23 05
83 68 masch 6 A m Brocco Mattia 03 23 16
84 69 masch 3 E m Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe Gruppo Sportivo Le Panche Castelquarto 03 24 14
85 70 masch 27 C m Epiroti Francesco Il Ponte Scandicci 03 26 39
86 16 femm 8 C f Sottani Barbara Gruppo Sportivo Le Panche Castelquarto 03 26 41
87 17 femm 2 D f Caselli Giulia Olimpia Montale 03 27 04
88 71 masch 28 C m Zeppo Simone Team Marathon Bike 03 28 48
89 18 femm 3 D f Sicuranza Silvia Isolotto A.P.D. 03 29 20
90 72 masch 29 C m Grisenti Cristiano Libero 03 29 49
91 73 masch 4 E m Manzini Stefano Atletica Castello 03 30 19
92 74 masch 19 D m Bureca Fabio Rm 262 Fashion Sport Roma 03 33 31
93 75 masch 17 B m Becchi Daniele 03 34 49
94 76 masch 18 B m Sborchia Alessandro Asd Svicat 03 36 43
95 77 masch 19 B m Fabiani Gabriele Asd Circolo Culturale Svicat 03 36 43
96 78 masch 7 A m Caruso Andrea 03 37 03
97 19 femm 1 E f Alvisi Paola Gruppo Sportivo Le Panche Castelquarto 03 37 51
98 79 masch 5 E m Lentini Campaleggio Paolo Team Marathon Bike 03 39 45
99 80 masch 20 D m De Martino Matteo Subbiano Marathon 03 39 58
100 81 masch 30 C m Toni Simone Podistica Solidarieta 03 44 06
101 82 masch 1 F m Toni Fabrizio Podistica Solidarieta 03 44 07
102 20 femm 9 C f Milli Chiara Maria Asd G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 03 44 42
103 83 masch 21 D m Franchini Luca Asd G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 03 44 42
104 84 masch 22 D m Morgiani Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 03 45 03
105 85 masch 23 D m Canuzzi Leonardo Team Marathon Bike 03 45 03
106 86 masch 8 A m Pierangioli Gianluca Libero 03 45 07
107 87 masch 24 D m Mariancini Stefano Libero 03 45 22
108 88 masch 6 E m La Salvia Luigi Asd G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 03 48 18
109 21 femm 4 D f Fiaschi Ilaria Podistica Val Di Pesa 03 49 06
110 89 masch 25 D m Nerbosi Fabio Podistica Val Di Pesa 03 49 06
111 90 masch 7 E m Ferroni Arrigo Podistica Val Di Pesa 03 49 06
112 22 femm 2 E f Matricardi Maria Podistica Solidarieta 03 50 05
113 91 masch 31 C m Sassi Mauro 03 50 11
114 92 masch 32 C m Francioli Fabrizio Team Marathon Bike 03 52 36
115 23 femm 10 C f Lazzerini Carla Societa Atletica Volterra 03 53 46
116 24 femm 8 B f Bonini Lucia 03 54 49
117 93 masch 33 C m Pasquini Lorenzo Libero 03 59 03
118 25 femm 9 B f Battilana Debora Runners Valbossa Azzate 04 01 27
119 94 masch 8 E m Gozzi Sandro Uisp Modena 04 04 14
120 26 femm 11 C f Ambrosini Simona Parks Trail Promotion 04 04 40
121 95 masch 9 E m Bonazza Paolo Ymca 04 05 56
122 27 femm 12 C f Colombo Barbara Asd 4 Stormo 04 06 15
123 96 masch 34 C m Tenerini Luca Team Trail Maremma 04 06 16
124 28 femm 13 C f Porcelli Giulia Asd Sp Torre Del Mangia 04 19 27
125 97 masch 10 E m Sonnati Loriano Team Marathon Bike 04 22 52
126 98 masch 26 D m Mastroleo Giovanni Calcaterra Sport Asd 04 23 35
127 99 masch 27 D m Pestellini Leonardo Libero 04 23 35
128 29 femm 5 D f Di Marco Alessandra Gs Mele Marce 04 24 07
129 30 femm 6 D f Mucciarelli Daniela Team Marathon Bike 04 25 56
130 100 masch 20 B m Martin Ignacio 04 25 56
131 31 femm 10 B f Quirante Victoria 04 25 56
132 32 femm 14 C f Saccardi Monia U.S.Nave Asd 04 30 56
133 101 masch 28 D m Pistolesi Paolo U.S.Nave Asd 04 30 57
134 33 femm 7 D f Silori Cinzia Gruppo Sportivo Le Panche Castelquarto 04 35 55
135 102 masch 29 D m Marcocci Gianni Asd G. Pod. Riccardo Valenti 04 42 42
136 103 masch 30 D m Bianchi Lorenzo Asd Sienarunners 04 42 43
137 104 masch 11 E m Da Vela Gabriele Fidal 04 48 19
138 105 masch 2 F m Fara Gerardo Atletica Uisp Marina Di Carrara 04 49 57
139 34 femm 8 D f Campi Lorella Podistica Solidarieta 05 20 05
140 35 femm 15 C f Pecorari Alessandra Scopabeneteam 05 30 03
141 36 femm 11 B f Paolicchi Elisa Scopabeneteam 05 30 04
142 106 masch 35 C m Miconi Marco Scopabeneteam 05 30 05
143 107 masch 3 F m Rosati Giuseppe Asd Sp Torre Del Mangia 05 46 05
144 108 masch 31 D m Corsi Tommaso 06 02 17
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e
e qualcosa di pi