www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
INSIEME  IN  ROSA
Gara del Trofeo Corri nella Maremma
Domenica 7 ottobre 2018
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA  (GR)
KM 6,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 ass m Boscarini Jacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 21 27 3.18
2 2 masch 2 ass m Petroncari Lorenzo Team Marathon Bike 0 23 34 3.38
3 3 masch 3 ass m Biagioni Marco Asd Impero 0 24 26 3.46
4 4 masch 1 C m Sbordone Francesco Asd Iv Stormo 0 24 28 3.46
5 5 masch 1 D m Lachi Alessio Il Gregge Ribelle 0 24 30 3.46
6 6 masch 1 A m Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0 24 54 3.50
7 7 masch 2 D m Bordino Roberto Ymca 0 25 06 3.52
8 8 masch 2 A m Merlini Paolo Cral Mps 0 25 31 3.56
9 9 masch 1 B m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 25 32 3.56
10 10 masch 2 B m Santilli Fabio Asd Iv Stormo 0 25 50 3.58
11 11 masch 3 B m Ammalati Giancarlo Asd Impero 0 25 52 3.59
12 12 masch 3 A m Diop Gora Atletica Costa Etrusca 0 25 59 4.00
13 13 masch 4 A m Cerrone Paolo Poli-Podi Asd 0 26 02 4.00
14 14 masch 5 A m Fulceri Francesco Poli-Podi Asd 0 26 06 4.01
15 15 masch 6 A m Bruni Claudio Asd Cbs Roma 0 26 10 4.02
16 16 masch 2 C m Santagati Alessandro Ymca 0 26 14 4.02
17 17 masch 7 A m Bosa Riccardo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 26 25 4.04
18 18 masch 1 E m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 26 30 4.05
19 19 masch 8 A m Lippi Marco Team Marathon Bike 0 26 40 4.06
20 20 masch 2 E m De Maio Aurelio Asd Iv Stormo 0 26 41 4.06
21 21 masch 3 C m Casalini Alberto O.R.S.T. 2.0 Pol. Fiesole 0 26 50 4.08
22 1 femm 1 Ass f Grewing Emanuela Ymca 0 27 10 4.11
23 22 masch 3 D m Milone Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 0 27 22 4.13
24 2 femm 2 Ass f Di Benedetto Marika Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 27 31 4.14
25 23 masch 4 D m Gasparini Giovanni Team Marathon Bike 0 27 38 4.15
26 24 masch 1 G m Mazzola Claudio Atletica Rivellino 0 27 43 4.16
27 25 masch 9 A m Perin Marco Asd Svicat 0 27 44 4.16
28 3 femm 3 Ass f Gamberi Cristina Team Marathon Bike 0 27 45 4.16
29 26 masch 4 B m Turi Riccardo Asd Svicat 0 27 49 4.17
30 4 femm 1 M f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 27 51 4.17
31 27 masch 5 B m Santagati Lorenzo Ymca 0 27 54 4.18
32 28 masch 10 A m Piazzi Simone Atletica Follonica 0 28 00 4.18
33 29 masch 3 E m Maniscalchi Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 0 28 03 4.19
34 30 masch 4 C m Fantacci Mauro Team Marathon Bike 0 28 04 4.19
35 31 masch 11 A m Masserizzi Marco Asd Runner Trainer 0 28 05 4.19
36 32 masch 12 A m Zannerini Tommaso Team Marathon Bike 0 28 08 4.20
37 5 femm 1 L f Merola Maria Asd Iv Stormo 0 28 18 4.21
38 33 masch 6 B m Martelli Federico Avis Piombino 0 28 19 4.21
39 34 masch 5 D m Picciocchi Nicola Team Marathon Bike 0 28 29 4.23
40 35 masch 7 B m Mori Sergio Team Marathon Bike 0 28 30 4.23
41 36 masch 6 D m Baiano Benedetto Asd Iv Stormo 0 28 31 4.23
42 37 masch 7 D m Goracci Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 28 54 4.27
43 38 masch 8 B m Francioli Fabrizio Team Marathon Bike 0 28 58 4.27
44 39 masch 4 E m Agnoletti Maurizio Team Marathon Bike 0 28 59 4.28
45 40 masch 5 C m Bonadonna Alessio Team Marathon Bike 0 29 01 4.28
46 41 masch 1 F m Di Nucci Enzo Atletica Follonica 0 29 04 4.28
47 42 masch 2 F m Civilini Elvio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 29 06 4.29
48 43 masch 3 F m Senatori Andrea Asd Cbs Roma 0 29 20 4.31
49 44 masch 9 B m Napolitano Carlo Asd Running Saviano 0 29 21 4.31
50 45 masch 8 D m Falconi Mirco Team Marathon Bike 0 29 22 4.31
51 6 femm 1 I f Frantellizzi Azzurra Asd Cbs Roma 0 29 25 4.32
52 46 masch 6 C m Pepi Graziano Team Marathon Bike 0 29 35 4.33
53 47 masch 13 A m Ventura Giacomo Team Marathon Bike 0 30 05 4.38
54 7 femm 2 M f Pini Prato Francesca Atletica Follonica 0 30 06 4.38
55 48 masch 10 B m Vinciarelli Marco Asd Svicat 0 30 12 4.39
56 49 masch 5 E m Garosi Fausto Podistica Venturina Terme 0 30 47 4.44
57 50 masch 9 D m Serdino Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 30 51 4.45
58 8 femm 2 I f Chisci Rachele Vigili Del Fuoco Grosseto 0 31 00 4.46
59 51 masch 6 E m Maccarini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 31 01 4.46
60 52 masch 7 E m Santangelo Michele Asd Iv Stormo 0 31 08 4.47
61 53 masch 7 C m Tanganelli Daniele Team Marathon Bike 0 31 10 4.48
62 54 masch 11 B m Poggiani Giulio Team Marathon Bike 0 31 20 4.49
63 9 femm 3 I f Gaffi Silvia Asd Runner Trainer 0 31 27 4.50
64 55 masch 8 C m Bischeri Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 31 35 4.52
65 56 masch 10 D m Morgiani Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 0 31 39 4.52
66 57 masch 2 G m Goretti Renato Track & Field 0 31 50 4.54
67 10 femm 3 M f Monestiroli Angelica Team Marathon Bike 0 31 54 4.54
68 58 masch 11 D m Farri Massimo Box Campi Bisenzio 0 32 10 4.57
69 59 masch 4 F m Bertarelli Enrico Track & Field 0 32 11 4.57
70 60 masch 3 G m Pecorino Ignazio Atletica Grosseto 0 32 17 4.58
71 61 masch 5 F m Chelini Oriano Atletica Follonica 0 32 18 4.58
72 11 femm 4 M f Benedetti Silvana Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 32 23 4.59
73 62 masch 9 C m Fini Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 0 32 25 4.59
74 63 masch 8 E m Maggiotto Maurizio Team Marathon Bike 0 32 32 5.00
75 64 masch 12 D m Pampana Andrea Atletica Rivellino 0 32 35 5.01
76 12 femm 2 L f Gonnelli Catia Team Marathon Bike 0 32 42 5.02
77 65 masch 6 F m Picchianti Orlando Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 32 49 5.03
78 13 femm 4 I f De Filippis Dalila Asd Cbs Roma 0 33 01 5.05
79 14 femm 5 M f Ferretti Nicoletta Atletica Rivellino 0 33 05 5.05
80 66 masch 4 G m Cerbioni Stefano Gs Il Fiorino 0 33 11 5.06
81 67 masch 9 E m Sargentini Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 33 13 5.07
82 15 femm 6 M f Liverani Patrizia Il Gregge Ribelle 0 33 20 5.08
83 68 masch 10 E m Formisano Giovanni Dlf Grosseto 0 33 29 5.09
84 16 femm 7 M f Polvani Carolina Team Marathon Bike 0 33 37 5.10
85 69 masch 11 E m Carlino Gaetano Asd Iv Stormo 0 33 37 5.10
86 70 masch 13 D m Pittiglio Armando Team Marathon Bike 0 33 44 5.11
87 17 femm 3 L f Chelini Cheti Atletica Follonica 0 33 49 5.12
88 18 femm 5 I f Gianninoni Maria Team Marathon Bike 0 33 51 5.12
89 19 femm 6 I f Sclano Silvia Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 33 55 5.13
90 20 femm 7 I f Di Lorenzo Lisa Atletica Follonica 0 34 22 5.17
91 21 femm 8 I f Parronchi Martina Asd Skeep 0 34 30 5.18
92 71 masch 7 F m Pancrazi Marcello Runcard 0 34 33 5.19
93 22 femm 8 M f Galgani Roberta Team Marathon Bike 0 34 34 5.19
94 72 masch 12 E m Petrucci Guido Team Marathon Bike 0 34 35 5.19
95 73 masch 8 F m Facchielli Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 34 44 5.21
96 74 masch 10 C m Gasperini Massimo Atletica Rivellino 0 34 56 5.22
97 75 masch 9 F m Giovannetti Alfredo Asd Svicat 0 35 12 5.25
98 23 femm 4 L f Mataloni Antonella Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 35 30 5.28
99 24 femm 5 L f Tolu Sonia Team Marathon Bike 0 35 37 5.29
100 76 masch 5 G m Schisano Pompeo Asd Iv Stormo 0 36 09 5.34
101 77 masch 14 D m D'Ambrosio Filippo 0 36 29 5.37
102 78 masch 11 C m Guerrini Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 36 30 5.37
103 79 masch 12 B m Bocchi Davide Asd Skeep 0 36 31 5.37
104 25 femm 9 M f Bellezza Sonia Team Marathon Bike 0 37 01 5.42
105 80 masch 15 D m Franzoni Marco Siena Runners 0 37 10 5.43
106 81 masch 12 C m Cittadino Aldo Team Marathon Bike 0 37 23 5.45
107 26 femm 10 M f Marconi Lucia Team Marathon Bike 0 37 39 5.48
108 82 masch 14 A m Tomassi Leonardo Team Marathon Bike 0 37 43 5.48
109 27 femm 9 I f Maggiotto Elisa Team Marathon Bike 0 38 09 5.52
110 83 masch 6 G m Bernini Mauro Atletica Rivellino 0 38 10 5.52
111 84 masch 13 B m Grasso Nicola Asd Atletica Energia Roma 0 39 00 6.00
112 28 femm 6 L f Bigagli Elisabetta Team Marathon Bike 0 39 04 6.01
113 29 femm 7 L f Lorenzini Maria Chiara Team Marathon Bike 0 39 05 6.01
114 85 masch 10 F m Spaggiari Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0 39 10 6.02
115 86 masch 15 A m Bruni Marco Asd Cbs Roma 0 40 39 6.15
116 30 femm 10 I f Sonnati Carolina Team Marathon Bike 0 41 22 6.22
117 87 masch 11 F m Sonnati Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 41 22 6.22
118 88 masch 16 D m Cristiano Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 42 11 6.29
119 31 femm 8 L f Cherubini Sabrina Team Marathon Bike 0 43 54 6.45
120 32 femm 11 M f Gorrieri Maria Laila Team Marathon Bike 0 46 25 7.08
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…