www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
43a  PASSEGGIATA ALLA FIERA
Domenica 14 ottobre 2018
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A masch 00-69 Cannucci Matteo 1990 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 41 58 17,157 3.30
2 2 masch 2 A masch 00-69 Niola Attilio 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 42 03 17,123 3.30
3 3 masch 3 A masch 00-69 Annetti Alessandro 1986 Pol. Policiano 0 43 01 16,739 3.35
4 4 masch 4 A masch 00-69 Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Podistica Il Campino 0 43 12 16,668 3.36
5 5 masch 5 A masch 00-69 Guidelli Fabio 1975 Pol. Policiano 0 43 29 16,559 3.37
6 6 masch 6 A masch 00-69 Mori Lorenzo 1999 Subbiano Marathon 0 43 51 16,421 3.39
7 7 masch 7 A masch 00-69 Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 44 11 16,297 3.41
8 8 masch 8 A masch 00-69 Coraggio Simone 1987 Asd Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 44 35 16,150 3.43
9 9 masch 9 A masch 00-69 Del Pasqua Cesare 1986 Avis Foiano 0 44 49 16,066 3.44
10 10 masch 10 A masch 00-69 Fortunati Giovanni 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 45 08 15,954 3.46
11 11 masch 11 A masch 00-69 Bracciali Massimiliano 1999 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 18 15,895 3.46
12 12 masch 12 A masch 00-69 Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 45 20 15,883 3.47
13 13 masch 13 A masch 00-69 Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 24 15,860 3.47
14 14 masch 14 A masch 00-69 Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 45 53 15,693 3.49
15 15 masch 15 A masch 00-69 Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 17 15,557 3.51
16 16 masch 16 A masch 00-69 Lisi Tommaso 1982 Pol. Policiano 0 46 25 15,513 3.52
17 17 masch 17 A masch 00-69 Cresti Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 46 29 15,490 3.52
18 18 masch 18 A masch 00-69 Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 30 15,485 3.52
19 19 masch 19 A masch 00-69 Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 37 15,446 3.53
20 20 masch 20 A masch 00-69 Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 46 44 15,407 3.54
21 21 masch 21 A masch 00-69 Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 46 49 15,380 3.54
22 22 masch 22 A masch 00-69 Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 ASD Atlertica Terranovese 0 46 50 15,374 3.54
23 23 masch 23 A masch 00-69 Del Buono Filippo 2000 Filirun Team Asd 0 46 58 15,331 3.55
24 24 masch 24 A masch 00-69 Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 47 09 15,271 3.56
25 25 masch 25 A masch 00-69 Benassi Luca 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 47 13 15,250 3.56
26 26 masch 26 A masch 00-69 Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 47 19 15,217 3.57
27 27 masch 27 A masch 00-69 M'Barek Mohamed 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 47 46 15,074 3.59
28 28 masch 28 A masch 00-69 Viti Filippo 1981 Runcard 0 47 50 15,053 3.59
29 29 masch 29 A masch 00-69 Fatichenti Leonardo 1977 Pol. Policiano 0 47 52 15,043 3.59
30 30 masch 30 A masch 00-69 Bettarelli Stefano 1979 Pol. Policiano 0 47 55 15,027 4.00
31 31 masch 31 A masch 00-69 Fejzaj Rodion 1988 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 48 02 14,990 4.00
32 32 masch 32 A masch 00-69 Turchetti Stefano 1972 Avis Foiano 0 48 06 14,970 4.00
33 33 masch 1 B masch 68-59 Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 11 14,944 4.01
34 34 masch 33 A masch 00-69 Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 14 14,928 4.01
35 35 masch 34 A masch 00-69 Circelli Maurizio 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 48 24 14,877 4.02
36 36 masch 2 B masch 68-59 Bagnara Giulio 1966 G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 0 48 30 14,846 4.02
37 37 masch 35 A masch 00-69 Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 48 34 14,826 4.03
38 38 masch 36 A masch 00-69 Renzacci Luca 1972 Filirun Team Asd 0 48 36 14,816 4.03
39 39 masch 37 A masch 00-69 Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 39 14,800 4.03
40 40 masch 38 A masch 00-69 Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 45 14,770 4.04
41 41 masch 39 A masch 00-69 Armiento Alessandro 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 48 14,755 4.04
42 42 masch 40 A masch 00-69 D'Ascenzi Giordano 1994 UISP Atletica Siena 0 48 54 14,725 4.04
43 43 masch 3 B masch 68-59 Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 49 00 14,695 4.05
44 44 masch 41 A masch 00-69 Biagiotti Alessio 1986 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 0 49 07 14,660 4.06
45 45 masch 4 B masch 68-59 Fontani Ettore 1966 Podistica Il Campino 0 49 11 14,640 4.06
46 46 masch 42 A masch 00-69 Mattoni Angelo 1971 Pol. Policiano 0 49 15 14,620 4.06
47 47 masch 43 A masch 00-69 Pellegrinelli Marco 1974 Pol. Policiano 0 49 20 14,595 4.07
48 48 masch 5 B masch 68-59 Baldacci Graziano 1967 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 0 49 21 14,590 4.07
49 49 masch 44 A masch 00-69 Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 49 22 14,585 4.07
50 50 masch 45 A masch 00-69 Giannini Davide 1971 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 49 23 14,581 4.07
51 51 masch 46 A masch 00-69 Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 24 14,576 4.07
52 52 masch 47 A masch 00-69 Casi Alessio 1983 Pol. Policiano 0 49 26 14,566 4.07
53 53 masch 48 A masch 00-69 Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 35 14,522 4.08
54 54 masch 49 A masch 00-69 Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 49 37 14,512 4.08
55 55 masch 50 A masch 00-69 Ferrara Nicola 1986 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 49 46 14,468 4.09
56 56 masch 51 A masch 00-69 Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0 49 46 14,468 4.09
57 57 masch 52 A masch 00-69 Naldi Marco 1975 Club Ausonia Asd 0 49 48 14,459 4.09
58 58 masch 53 A masch 00-69 Marraghini David 1975 Subbiano Marathon 0 49 49 14,454 4.09
59 59 masch 54 A masch 00-69 Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino 0 49 50 14,449 4.09
60 60 masch 6 B masch 68-59 Tavernelli Angelo 1965 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 50 10 14,353 4.11
61 61 masch 55 A masch 00-69 Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 50 14 14,334 4.11
62 62 masch 56 A masch 00-69 Roghi Cristiano 1973 Avis Foiano 0 50 18 14,315 4.11
63 63 masch 57 A masch 00-69 Serboli Marco 1977 Pol. Policiano 0 50 21 14,301 4.12
64 64 masch 1 C masch 58-49 Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 Pol. Policiano 0 50 24 14,286 4.12
65 65 masch 7 B masch 68-59 Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 50 27 14,272 4.12
66 66 masch 58 A masch 00-69 Marraghini Marco 1985 Subbiano Marathon 0 50 31 14,253 4.13
67 67 masch 59 A masch 00-69 Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 50 35 14,235 4.13
68 68 masch 8 B masch 68-59 Giusti Giacobbe 1961 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 50 39 14,216 4.13
69 1 femm 1 D femm 00-69 Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 0 50 45 14,188 4.14
70 69 masch 60 A masch 00-69 Maggi Maurizio 1976 Pol. Policiano 0 50 48 14,174 4.14
71 70 masch 61 A masch 00-69 Di Cristo Ciro 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0 50 50 14,165 4.14
72 71 masch 62 A masch 00-69 Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 57 14,132 4.15
73 72 masch 63 A masch 00-69 Boncompagni Roberto 1975 Avis Foiano 0 51 01 14,114 4.15
74 73 masch 9 B masch 68-59 Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 51 10 14,072 4.16
75 74 masch 10 B masch 68-59 Soldini Aldo 1965 Pol. Policiano 0 51 15 14,049 4.16
76 75 masch 64 A masch 00-69 Della Lunga Alessandro 1973 Filirun Team Asd 0 51 23 14,013 4.17
77 2 femm 2 D femm 00-69 Cenni Genziana 1978 Pol. Policiano 0 51 26 13,999 4.17
78 76 masch 11 B masch 68-59 Lomonaco Carmelo 1965 ASD Atletica Canicattì 0 51 28 13,990 4.17
79 77 masch 12 B masch 68-59 Bini Marco 1968 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 0 51 43 13,923 4.19
80 78 masch 65 A masch 00-69 Mezzanotte Cristiano 1973 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 52 05 13,825 4.20
81 79 masch 66 A masch 00-69 Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 Pol. Policiano 0 52 06 13,820 4.20
82 3 femm 1 E femm 68 prec Belardinelli Roberta 1968 Filirun Team Asd 0 52 15 13,781 4.21
83 80 masch 67 A masch 00-69 Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 52 18 13,767 4.21
84 4 femm 3 D femm 00-69 Iannicelli Antonella 1972 Pro Sesto Atletica 0 52 21 13,754 4.22
85 5 femm 4 D femm 00-69 Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 52 24 13,741 4.22
86 81 masch 68 A masch 00-69 Anatrini Tommaso 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 29 13,719 4.22
87 6 femm 5 D femm 00-69 Gamberi Cristina 1975 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 52 32 13,706 4.23
88 7 femm 2 E femm 68 prec Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città di Castello 0 52 36 13,689 4.23
89 82 masch 13 B masch 68-59 Pignatti Andrea 1963 9.92 Running Modena 0 52 45 13,650 4.24
90 83 masch 14 B masch 68-59 Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 52 13,620 4.24
91 84 masch 69 A masch 00-69 Cannoni Mirko 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 52 53 13,616 4.24
92 8 femm 6 D femm 00-69 Volpi Francesca 1982 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 52 55 13,607 4.25
93 85 masch 70 A masch 00-69 Rachini Gianpaolo 1970 Filirun Team Asd 0 52 57 13,598 4.25
94 86 masch 15 B masch 68-59 Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 53 20 13,501 4.27
95 87 masch 71 A masch 00-69 Nespoli Alessandro 1978 Runcard 0 53 24 13,484 4.27
96 88 masch 16 B masch 68-59 Borgogni Sebastiano 1961 Runcard 0 53 28 13,467 4.27
97 89 masch 72 A masch 00-69 Zappalorti Alessio 1980 Avis Foiano 0 53 38 13,425 4.28
98 90 masch 73 A masch 00-69 Chianucci Maurizio 1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 53 42 13,408 4.28
99 91 masch 74 A masch 00-69 D'Antonio Francesco 1981 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0 53 46 13,392 4.29
100 92 masch 75 A masch 00-69 Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 53 47 13,388 4.29
101 93 masch 76 A masch 00-69 Andrei Benedetto 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 53 48 13,384 4.29
102 9 femm 3 E femm 68 prec Lachi Roberta 1967 Runcard 0 53 56 13,350 4.30
103 94 masch 2 C masch 58-49 Tonelli Luigi 1952 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 53 58 13,342 4.30
104 95 masch 77 A masch 00-69 Bonechi Simone 1983 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 54 00 13,334 4.30
105 10 femm 7 D femm 00-69 Menchetti Daniela 1984 Avis Foiano 0 54 08 13,301 4.31
106 96 masch 17 B masch 68-59 Lupini Vittorio 1966 Subbiano Marathon 0 54 09 13,297 4.31
107 97 masch 18 B masch 68-59 Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino 0 54 10 13,293 4.31
108 98 masch 19 B masch 68-59 Biagiotti Massimo 1963 La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0 54 12 13,285 4.31
109 99 masch 78 A masch 00-69 Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 54 20 13,252 4.32
110 100 masch 79 A masch 00-69 Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 0 54 23 13,240 4.32
111 101 masch 3 C masch 58-49 Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 0 54 40 13,171 4.33
112 102 masch 80 A masch 00-69 Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 54 41 13,167 4.33
113 103 masch 20 B masch 68-59 Vagheggi Paolo 1961 Subbiano Marathon 0 54 43 13,159 4.34
114 104 masch 21 B masch 68-59 Minocci Claudio 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 54 46 13,147 4.34
115 105 masch 4 C masch 58-49 Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 55 06 13,068 4.35
116 11 femm 8 D femm 00-69 Ricci Veronica 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 55 25 12,993 4.37
117 106 masch 81 A masch 00-69 Rosi Andrea 1972 ASD Atlertica Terranovese 0 55 31 12,970 4.38
118 107 masch 82 A masch 00-69 Turchi Giulio 2000 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 55 37 12,946 4.38
119 108 masch 5 C masch 58-49 Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 55 38 12,942 4.38
120 109 masch 22 B masch 68-59 Tiberi Moreno 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 55 40 12,935 4.38
121 110 masch 83 A masch 00-69 De Angelis Giacomo 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 55 47 12,908 4.39
122 111 masch 84 A masch 00-69 Marconi Francesco 1974 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 55 51 12,892 4.39
123 112 masch 85 A masch 00-69 Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 55 57 12,869 4.40
124 113 masch 6 C masch 58-49 Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 56 02 12,850 4.40
125 114 masch 86 A masch 00-69 Pierli Piero 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 56 05 12,839 4.40
126 115 masch 23 B masch 68-59 Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 56 11 12,816 4.41
127 116 masch 87 A masch 00-69 Foligno Roberto 1970 Pol. Madonnina 0 56 14 12,804 4.41
128 117 masch 24 B masch 68-59 Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 56 22 12,774 4.42
129 12 femm 4 E femm 68 prec Doljak Hentscholek Karen Alice 1967 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 56 25 12,763 4.42
130 118 masch 25 B masch 68-59 Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Podistica Il Campino 0 56 27 12,755 4.42
131 119 masch 88 A masch 00-69 Landi Alessio 1973 Pol. Policiano 0 56 28 12,751 4.42
132 120 masch 89 A masch 00-69 Castellani Enrico 1969 ASD Atletica Il Colle PG 0 56 29 12,748 4.42
133 121 masch 26 B masch 68-59 Monnanni Enrico 1965 Pol. Policiano 0 56 41 12,703 4.43
134 122 masch 90 A masch 00-69 Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 56 42 12,699 4.43
135 123 masch 27 B masch 68-59 Ridoni Massimo 1965 Sport Events Cortona 0 56 43 12,695 4.44
136 124 masch 91 A masch 00-69 Giovannini Luigino 1972 Subbiano Marathon 0 56 44 12,692 4.44
137 125 masch 92 A masch 00-69 Orlandi Michele 1984 Subbiano Marathon 0 56 45 12,688 4.44
138 13 femm 9 D femm 00-69 Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 56 54 12,654 4.44
139 126 masch 93 A masch 00-69 Maggi  Maurizio 1971 Pol. Policiano 0 56 56 12,647 4.45
140 127 masch 94 A masch 00-69 Bianchi Sugarelli Andrea 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 57 01 12,628 4.45
141 128 masch 95 A masch 00-69 Cocchi Davide 1981 Pol. Policiano 0 57 03 12,621 4.45
142 129 masch 28 B masch 68-59 Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 57 15 12,577 4.46
143 130 masch 96 A masch 00-69 Portunato Alessandro 1982 GAS Runners Massa 0 57 18 12,566 4.46
144 131 masch 97 A masch 00-69 Festa Daniele 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 20 12,559 4.47
145 132 masch 29 B masch 68-59 Matini Luigi 1960 Pol. Policiano 0 57 24 12,544 4.47
146 133 masch 30 B masch 68-59 Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 57 26 12,537 4.47
147 134 masch 98 A masch 00-69 Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 57 27 12,533 4.47
148 135 masch 99 A masch 00-69 Benigni Michele 1995 Podistica Il Campino 0 57 30 12,522 4.47
149 136 masch 31 B masch 68-59 Biancucci Roberto 1968 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0 57 36 12,501 4.48
150 137 masch 100 A masch 00-69 Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 57 40 12,486 4.48
151 138 masch 32 B masch 68-59 Fino Massimo 1959 Pol. Madonnina 0 57 58 12,421 4.50
152 14 femm 5 E femm 68 prec Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 02 12,407 4.50
153 139 masch 33 B masch 68-59 Mecarone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 58 08 12,386 4.51
154 140 masch 101 A masch 00-69 Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 58 18 12,350 4.51
155 141 masch 102 A masch 00-69 Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 58 29 12,312 4.52
156 142 masch 34 B masch 68-59 Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 58 34 12,294 4.53
157 15 femm 10 D femm 00-69 Sinopoli Italia 1974 Società Trieste 0 58 41 12,270 4.53
158 143 masch 35 B masch 68-59 Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 42 12,266 4.53
159 144 masch 36 B masch 68-59 Capezzuoli Luciano 1963 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 58 51 12,235 4.54
160 16 femm 11 D femm 00-69 Allegri Verusca 1977 Castelli Romani Top Runners 0 58 53 12,228 4.54
161 17 femm 12 D femm 00-69 Secci Annamaria 1975 Podismo Il Ponte Asd 0 58 58 12,211 4.55
162 145 masch 103 A masch 00-69 Vagnetti Pierluigi 1971 Subbiano Marathon 0 59 07 12,180 4.56
163 146 masch 104 A masch 00-69 Balzano Pasquale 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 59 11 12,166 4.56
164 18 femm 13 D femm 00-69 Mala' Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 59 12 12,163 4.56
165 147 masch 37 B masch 68-59 Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 59 16 12,149 4.56
166 148 masch 105 A masch 00-69 Nittolo Dario 1985 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 18 12,142 4.56
167 149 masch 38 B masch 68-59 Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 59 19 12,139 4.57
168 150 masch 39 B masch 68-59 La Marca Aldo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 59 20 12,135 4.57
169 151 masch 40 B masch 68-59 Caneschi Remigio 1968 Subbiano Marathon 0 59 22 12,129 4.57
170 152 masch 106 A masch 00-69 Milani Manuel 1970 Pol. Policiano 0 59 25 12,118 4.57
171 153 masch 7 C masch 58-49 Lombardi Mario 1949 Pol. Policiano 0 59 26 12,115 4.57
172 154 masch 107 A masch 00-69 Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 51 12,031 4.59
173 155 masch 8 C masch 58-49 Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 59 54 12,021 4.59
174 156 masch 41 B masch 68-59 Martiriggiano Giuseppe 1968 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 59 55 12,017 5.00
175 157 masch 42 B masch 68-59 Di Bacco Corrado 1968 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 00 01 11,997 5.00
176 158 masch 108 A masch 00-69 Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D. 1 00 10 11,967 5.01
177 159 masch 9 C masch 58-49 Cini Alessandro 1957 Subbiano Marathon 1 00 17 11,944 5.01
178 160 masch 109 A masch 00-69 Cordone Riccardo 1982 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 00 36 11,882 5.03
179 19 femm 14 D femm 00-69 Innocenti Silvia 1974 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 00 49 11,839 5.04
180 20 femm 15 D femm 00-69 Gerbi Erika 1974 ASD Atletica Il Colle PG 1 00 55 11,820 5.05
181 161 masch 43 B masch 68-59 Gradassi Mauro 1959 ASD Atletica Il Colle PG 1 00 58 11,810 5.05
182 162 masch 10 C masch 58-49 Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D. 1 01 02 11,797 5.05
183 163 masch 110 A masch 00-69 Bardini Mauro 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 01 03 11,794 5.05
184 164 masch 111 A masch 00-69 Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 04 11,791 5.05
185 21 femm 16 D femm 00-69 Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 01 14 11,759 5.06
186 22 femm 17 D femm 00-69 Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 01 15 11,756 5.06
187 165 masch 44 B masch 68-59 Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 20 11,740 5.07
188 166 masch 45 B masch 68-59 Goracci Marco 1966 Pod. Volumnia Sericap-Perugia 1 01 25 11,724 5.07
189 167 masch 112 A masch 00-69 Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 01 27 11,717 5.07
190 168 masch 11 C masch 58-49 Sinatti Moreno 1949 Pol. Policiano 1 01 36 11,689 5.08
191 169 masch 46 B masch 68-59 Grazi Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 42 11,670 5.08
192 170 masch 47 B masch 68-59 Del Debole Cesare 1966 Trail Running Project Asd 1 01 44 11,664 5.09
193 171 masch 113 A masch 00-69 Rivolta Luigi 1974 Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 01 53 11,635 5.09
194 172 masch 48 B masch 68-59 Morandi Gianni Andrea 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 55 11,629 5.10
195 173 masch 114 A masch 00-69 Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 01 59 11,616 5.10
196 174 masch 49 B masch 68-59 Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Podistica Il Campino 1 02 01 11,610 5.10
197 175 masch 115 A masch 00-69 Manerchia Maserà Simone 1976 Runcard 1 02 04 11,601 5.10
198 176 masch 50 B masch 68-59 Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 05 11,598 5.10
199 23 femm 6 E femm 68 prec Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 1 02 08 11,588 5.11
200 177 masch 51 B masch 68-59 Da Martino Matteo 1967 Subbiano Marathon 1 02 12 11,576 5.11
201 178 masch 52 B masch 68-59 Garuti Paolo 1960 Pol. Madonnina 1 02 30 11,520 5.12
202 179 masch 116 A masch 00-69 Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 31 11,517 5.13
203 180 masch 12 C masch 58-49 Bettollini Roberto 1958 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 02 35 11,505 5.13
204 181 masch 117 A masch 00-69 Siena Andrea 1975 Aspa Bastia Umbra 1 02 36 11,502 5.13
205 182 masch 13 C masch 58-49 Marrazzo Antonio 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 02 37 11,499 5.13
206 183 masch 53 B masch 68-59 Nissum Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 02 38 11,496 5.13
207 24 femm 18 D femm 00-69 Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 02 43 11,481 5.14
208 184 masch 54 B masch 68-59 Bigi Maurizio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 02 50 11,459 5.14
209 185 masch 14 C masch 58-49 Sguerri Bruno 1951 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 02 51 11,456 5.14
210 25 femm 19 D femm 00-69 Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 02 55 11,444 5.15
211 186 masch 118 A masch 00-69 Croci Lorenzo 1990 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 02 56 11,441 5.15
212 187 masch 119 A masch 00-69 Vagaggini Diego 1970 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 02 56 11,441 5.15
213 26 femm 20 D femm 00-69 Dima Alina 1977 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 02 57 11,438 5.15
214 188 masch 120 A masch 00-69 Bomba Luigi 1973 Runcard 1 03 03 11,420 5.15
215 27 femm 7 E femm 68 prec Lorenzoni Renata 1968 Runcard 1 03 15 11,384 5.16
216 189 masch 55 B masch 68-59 Monnecchi Gianluca 1966 Società Trieste 1 03 20 11,369 5.17
217 190 masch 15 C masch 58-49 Ceccarelli Paolo 1954 Pol. Policiano 1 03 27 11,348 5.17
218 28 femm 21 D femm 00-69 Cappelli Nicoletta 1977 Pol. Policiano 1 03 35 11,324 5.18
219 191 masch 56 B masch 68-59 Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 03 36 11,321 5.18
220 192 masch 121 A masch 00-69 Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Filirun Team Asd 1 03 41 11,306 5.18
221 193 masch 122 A masch 00-69 Fabi Andrea 1973 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 03 59 11,253 5.20
222 29 femm 22 D femm 00-69 Barnabè Marina 1969 Atl. Mameli Ravenna 1 04 20 11,192 5.22
223 30 femm 23 D femm 00-69 Violetta Alessandra 1982 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 1 04 22 11,186 5.22
224 194 masch 16 C masch 58-49 Amato Antonio 1954 Avis Foiano 1 04 29 11,166 5.22
225 195 masch 17 C masch 58-49 Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 04 46 11,117 5.24
226 196 masch 1 F masch 48 prec Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 04 53 11,097 5.24
227 197 masch 57 B masch 68-59 Dall'Avo Marco Gino 1959 Pol. Policiano 1 05 08 11,055 5.26
228 198 masch 18 C masch 58-49 Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D. 1 05 22 11,015 5.27
229 199 masch 58 B masch 68-59 Biondini Luca 1966 Subbiano Marathon 1 05 24 11,010 5.27
230 200 masch 59 B masch 68-59 Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D. 1 05 25 11,007 5.27
231 201 masch 123 A masch 00-69 Nocciolini Sacha 1983 Subbiano Marathon 1 05 33 10,984 5.28
232 202 masch 60 B masch 68-59 Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 05 35 10,979 5.28
233 203 masch 61 B masch 68-59 Fiordi Fabio 1963 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 05 43 10,957 5.29
234 204 masch 19 C masch 58-49 Guerrieri Massimo 1957 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 05 50 10,937 5.29
235 205 masch 2 F masch 48 prec Perrone Enzo 1947 Podismo Il Ponte Asd 1 05 54 10,926 5.29
236 206 masch 3 F masch 48 prec Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 06 07 10,890 5.31
237 31 femm 24 D femm 00-69 Lorenzetti Veronica 1974 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 06 08 10,888 5.31
238 207 masch 124 A masch 00-69 Donzellini Riccardo 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 06 08 10,888 5.31
239 208 masch 62 B masch 68-59 Baglioni Marco 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 06 19 10,857 5.32
240 209 masch 20 C masch 58-49 Bigiarini Carlo 1956 Pol. Policiano 1 06 22 10,849 5.32
241 210 masch 125 A masch 00-69 Biliotti Lorenzo 1984 Podistica Il Campino 1 06 24 10,844 5.32
242 211 masch 4 F masch 48 prec Salomoni Franco 1945 Runcard 1 06 30 10,827 5.32
243 212 masch 126 A masch 00-69 Baldi Simone 1994 Podistica Il Campino 1 06 35 10,814 5.33
244 213 masch 63 B masch 68-59 Rossi Paolo 1965 Aspa Bastia Umbra 1 06 36 10,811 5.33
245 32 femm 8 E femm 68 prec Babini Germana 1953 GPA Luchesina 1 06 37 10,809 5.33
246 214 masch 127 A masch 00-69 Domenichelli Andrea 1972 Podistica Il Campino 1 06 39 10,803 5.33
247 33 femm 25 D femm 00-69 Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 1 06 45 10,787 5.34
248 34 femm 26 D femm 00-69 Silipo Nicoletta 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 06 50 10,773 5.34
249 35 femm 27 D femm 00-69 Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team Asd 1 07 22 10,688 5.37
250 36 femm 9 E femm 68 prec Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D. 1 07 24 10,683 5.37
251 215 masch 128 A masch 00-69 Del Mecio Massimiliano 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 07 42 10,636 5.38
252 216 masch 64 B masch 68-59 Staderini Pietro 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 07 43 10,633 5.39
253 217 masch 129 A masch 00-69 Allara Riccardo 1974 Pol. Policiano 1 07 48 10,620 5.39
254 218 masch 130 A masch 00-69 Pellegrin Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 07 52 10,609 5.39
255 219 masch 65 B masch 68-59 Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 08 03 10,581 5.40
256 220 masch 66 B masch 68-59 Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 08 24 10,527 5.42
257 221 masch 67 B masch 68-59 Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 08 34 10,501 5.43
258 37 femm 10 E femm 68 prec Mancini Gianna 1964 Filirun Team Asd 1 08 39 10,488 5.43
259 222 masch 131 A masch 00-69 Bernardini Simone 1980 Avis Foiano 1 08 53 10,453 5.44
260 223 masch 68 B masch 68-59 Martino Antonio 1959 Pol. Policiano 1 09 13 10,402 5.46
261 38 femm 28 D femm 00-69 Capalbo Evelyn 1990 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 09 24 10,375 5.47
262 39 femm 29 D femm 00-69 Leoni Benedetta 1980 Filirun Team Asd 1 09 40 10,335 5.48
263 40 femm 11 E femm 68 prec Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste 1 09 47 10,318 5.49
264 224 masch 69 B masch 68-59 Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 09 51 10,308 5.49
265 225 masch 5 F masch 48 prec Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 09 57 10,293 5.50
266 41 femm 30 D femm 00-69 Perez Barbara 1974 Avis Foiano 1 10 04 10,276 5.50
267 226 masch 70 B masch 68-59 Lazzari Sergio 1962 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 10 08 10,267 5.51
268 42 femm 31 D femm 00-69 Acciai Mariska 1971 Subbiano Marathon 1 10 10 10,262 5.51
269 227 masch 132 A masch 00-69 Peluzzi Nicola 1972 Subbiano Marathon 1 10 11 10,259 5.51
270 43 femm 32 D femm 00-69 Bracciali Cristiana 1975 Filirun Team Asd 1 10 27 10,220 5.52
271 228 masch 71 B masch 68-59 Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 10 36 10,199 5.53
272 229 masch 21 C masch 58-49 Boriosi Gualtiero 1957 Aspa Bastia Umbra 1 10 58 10,146 5.55
273 44 femm 12 E femm 68 prec Malabasi Simona 1966 Pol. Madonnina 1 11 01 10,139 5.55
274 230 masch 72 B masch 68-59 Rossetto Claudio 1962 Pol. Madonnina 1 11 02 10,136 5.55
275 45 femm 33 D femm 00-69 Tonini Donatella 1971 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 11 03 10,134 5.55
276 231 masch 6 F masch 48 prec Buonsanti Giovanni 1941 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 11 06 10,127 5.55
277 232 masch 73 B masch 68-59 Rosetti Maurizio 1962 Athletic Run 1 11 24 10,084 5.57
278 46 femm 34 D femm 00-69 Parri Damiana 1970 Avis Foiano 1 11 31 10,068 5.58
279 233 masch 22 C masch 58-49 Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 11 33 10,063 5.58
280 234 masch 74 B masch 68-59 Aureli Sandro 1959 Athletic Run 1 11 54 10,014 5.59
281 47 femm 35 D femm 00-69 Duranti Barbara 1972 Filirun Team Asd 1 11 59 10,003 6.00
282 235 masch 23 C masch 58-49 Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D. 1 12 00 10,000 6.00
283 48 femm 13 E femm 68 prec Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 12 02 9,996 6.00
284 236 masch 24 C masch 58-49 Menchi Rogai Sergio 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 12 04 9,991 6.00
285 237 masch 75 B masch 68-59 Ugolini Andrea 1968 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 12 05 9,989 6.00
286 238 masch 133 A masch 00-69 Chiodini Andrea 1971 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 13 33 9,790 6.08
287 239 masch 76 B masch 68-59 Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 13 36 9,783 6.08
288 240 masch 25 C masch 58-49 Cocchi Umberto 1951 Pol. Policiano 1 13 54 9,743 6.09
289 241 masch 77 B masch 68-59 Roccelli Giammaria 1964 Podistica Il Campino 1 13 55 9,741 6.10
290 242 masch 26 C masch 58-49 Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 1 14 03 9,723 6.10
291 49 femm 36 D femm 00-69 Dini Denise 1983 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 1 14 11 9,706 6.11
292 243 masch 78 B masch 68-59 Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 14 17 9,693 6.11
293 50 femm 37 D femm 00-69 Goracci Lara 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 14 28 9,669 6.12
294 244 masch 7 F masch 48 prec Monelli Bruno 1947 Modena Atletica 1 14 31 9,663 6.13
295 51 femm 14 E femm 68 prec Moretti Adonella 1959 Aspa Bastia Umbra 1 14 52 9,617 6.14
296 52 femm 15 E femm 68 prec Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 15 16 9,566 6.16
297 53 femm 38 D femm 00-69 Biro Borika 1972 Subbiano Marathon 1 15 27 9,543 6.17
298 245 masch 79 B masch 68-59 Giorgio Rocco 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 15 58 9,478 6.20
299 246 masch 80 B masch 68-59 Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 16 21 9,431 6.22
300 247 masch 134 A masch 00-69 Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 16 26 9,420 6.22
301 54 femm 16 E femm 68 prec Rocco Laura 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 17 03 9,345 6.25
302 55 femm 39 D femm 00-69 Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 17 17 9,317 6.26
303 248 masch 27 C masch 58-49 Bocci Giovanni 1951 Aspa Bastia Umbra 1 18 32 9,168 6.33
304 249 masch 28 C masch 58-49 De Cicco Vito 1956 9.92 Running Modena 1 18 44 9,145 6.34
305 250 masch 8 F masch 48 prec Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 20 03 8,995 6.40
306 251 masch 9 F masch 48 prec Bignardi Ivo 1947 Pol. Policiano 1 20 39 8,928 6.43
307 252 masch 135 A masch 00-69 Bindi Rolando 1979 Pol. Policiano 1 20 47 8,913 6.44
308 56 femm 40 D femm 00-69 Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 1 21 01 8,887 6.45
309 253 masch 81 B masch 68-59 Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D. 1 21 25 8,844 6.47
310 254 masch 29 C masch 58-49 Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 21 26 8,842 6.47
311 255 masch 30 C masch 58-49 Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 21 32 8,831 6.48
312 57 femm 17 E femm 68 prec Panichi Rosalba 1964 Pol. Policiano 1 21 44 8,809 6.49
313 256 masch 10 F masch 48 prec Mantovani Stefano 1946 Aspa Bastia Umbra 1 24 26 8,528 7.02
314 257 masch 11 F masch 48 prec Blasi Enzo 1947 Pol. Policiano 1 25 13 8,449 7.06
315 258 masch 136 A masch 00-69 Grigiotti Virgilio 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 26 41 8,306 7.13
316 259 masch 12 F masch 48 prec Gibin Amilcare 1938 Pol. Policiano 1 27 57 8,187 7.20
317 260 masch 82 B masch 68-59 Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 30 11 7,984 7.31
318 261 masch 83 B masch 68-59 Zanino Alessio Giovanni 1966 Aspa Bastia Umbra 1 36 32 7,459 8.03
319 58 femm 18 E femm 68 prec Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 36 36 7,454 8.03
320 262 masch 84 B masch 68-59 De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 37 02 7,420 8.05
321 59 femm 19 E femm 68 prec Battilani Lorella 1961 Pol. Madonnina 1 43 40 6,946 8.38
322 263 masch 137 A masch 00-69 Bazzotti Giulio 1997 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 45 49 6,804 8.49
323 264 masch 85 B masch 68-59 Di Renzone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 50 46 6,500 9.14
324 265 masch 138 A masch 00-69 Massai Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 50 47 6,499 9.14
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…