www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
CORRI PER IL MEYER
SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO
Domenica 21 ottobre 2018
Lunghezza  Km  10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A masch El Khalil Yassin 1992 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 28 07
2 2 masch 2 A masch Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 10
3 3 masch 3 A masch Nucera Giovanni 1987 Filirun Team 0 30 11
4 4 masch 1 B masch Cardelli Giuseppe 1976 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 31
5 5 masch 2 B masch Guidelli Fabio 1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 44
6 6 masch 4 A masch Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 45
7 7 masch 5 A masch Mori Lorenzo 1999 Subbiano Marathon 0 30 55
8 8 masch 6 A masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 38
9 9 masch 7 A masch Graziani Emanuele 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 05
10 10 masch 8 A masch Banelli Luca 1986 Il Campino 0 32 07
11 11 masch 9 A masch Marconi Simone 1986 Pol. Montalto 0 32 11
12 12 masch 3 B masch Bernini  Lorenzo 1973 Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 32 13
13 13 masch 1 C masch Nottolini Claudio 1962 Truck And Field 0 32 16
14 14 masch 10 A masch Pastorini Michele 1991 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 27
15 15 masch 11 A masch Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Uisp Chianciano 0 32 41
16 16 masch 12 A masch Lacrimini Ivan 1992 Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 32 49
17 17 masch 13 A masch Bettarelli  Stefano 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 52
18 18 masch 4 B masch Refi Mirko 1973 Il Campino 0 32 55
19 19 masch 14 A masch Bonechi Riccardo 1984 Atl. Marciatori Mugello 0 33 03
20 20 masch 5 B masch Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 33 10
21 21 masch 6 B masch Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 33 12
22 22 masch 7 B masch Fantoni Lorenzo 1972 Runcard 0 33 26
23 23 masch 15 A masch Viti Filippo 1981 Runcard 0 33 27
24 24 masch 16 A masch Fejzaj Rodion 1988 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 33 28
25 25 masch 17 A masch Lisi Tommaso 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 32
26 26 masch 8 B masch Maoloni Leonardo 1971 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 33 35
27 27 masch 18 A masch Corsi Damiano 1997 Atl.Futura 0 33 38
28 28 masch 9 B masch Masoni Alessio 1973 Atl. Sangiovannese 0 33 40
29 29 masch 10 B masch Serluca Andrea 1976 Gp Riccardo Valenti 0 33 43
30 30 masch 19 A masch Frappi Nicola 1986 Matarona Mugello 0 34 08
31 31 masch 11 B masch Mantini Gian Luca 1971 Olympic Runners Lama 0 34 11
32 32 masch 2 C masch Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun Team 0 34 14
33 33 masch 20 A masch Durano Riccardo 1982 Alpi Apuane 0 34 19
34 34 masch 21 A masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 Il Campino 0 34 20
35 35 masch 22 A masch Bigazzi Daniele 1981 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 34 31
36 36 masch 23 A masch Platica Radu 1992 Pol.Rinascita 0 34 32
37 37 masch 3 C masch Rosai Valentino 1966 Il Campino 0 34 33
38 38 masch 24 A masch Bigi Matteo 1992 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 34 33
39 39 masch 4 C masch Franci Orlando 1966 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 34 38
40 40 masch 5 C masch Romano Antonio 1965 Gs Trail Project Arezzo 0 34 41
41 41 masch 25 A masch Casi Alessio 1983 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 49
42 42 masch 6 C masch Soldini Aldo 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 50
43 43 masch 12 B masch Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino 0 34 51
44 44 masch 26 A masch Chiari Daniele 1981 Resco Reggello 0 34 52
45 45 masch 13 B masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Mens Sana Siena 0 34 52
46 46 masch 14 B masch Borri Marco 1969 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 34 54
47 47 masch 7 C masch Sinatti Stefano 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 59
48 48 masch 15 B masch Roncolini Alessio 1975 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 35 04
49 49 masch 16 B masch Corazzesi  Paolo 1973 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 35 05
50 50 masch 17 B masch Campani  Massimo 1970 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 35 12
51 51 masch 18 B masch Della Lunga  Alessandro 1973 Filirun Team 0 35 25
52 1 femm 1 G fem Scarselli Francesca 1973 Olympic Runners Lama 0 35 34
53 2 femm 2 G fem Checcaglini Lucia 1974 Filirun Team 0 35 35
54 3 femm 1 H fem Municchi Marcella 1968 Atletica 2005 0 35 36
55 52 masch 1 D masch Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 37
56 53 masch 19 B masch De Biase Francesco 1976 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 35 42
57 54 masch 27 A masch Valenti Francesco 1981 Seventies Lucca 0 35 43
58 55 masch 20 B masch Giannini David 1971 Avis Sansepolcro 0 35 44
59 56 masch 28 A masch Fiorucci Michele 1979 Tiferno Runners 0 35 46
60 4 femm 3 G fem Cenni  Genziana 1978 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 05
61 57 masch 8 C masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Mens Sana Siena 0 36 08
62 58 masch 29 A masch Schicchi Marco 1983 Il Campino 0 36 11
63 59 masch 21 B masch Serboli Marco 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 13
64 60 masch 9 C masch Panichi  Fabio 1968 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 36 17
65 5 femm 1 F fem Volpi Francesca 1982 Avis Sansepolcro 0 36 19
66 61 masch 10 C masch Covarelli Sauro 1959 Avis Perugia 0 36 35
67 62 masch 22 B masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 0 36 52
68 63 masch 30 A masch Giambi Mirco 1988 La Battaglia Runners 0 36 53
69 64 masch 23 B masch Peri Alessandro 1972 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 54
70 6 femm 4 G fem Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Il Campino 0 36 55
71 65 masch 11 C masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 0 37 05
72 66 masch 24 B masch Cossu Giuseppe 1977 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 0 37 06
73 67 masch 31 A masch Menicalli Andrea 1982 Resco Reggello 0 37 13
74 7 femm 2 H fem Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Citta' Castello 0 37 16
75 8 femm 5 G fem Tomaszun Monica 1971 Atletica Sinalunga 0 37 20
76 68 masch 25 B masch Falcioni Francesco 1969 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 25
77 9 femm 6 G fem Rossi Valentina 1971 Avis Sansepolcro 0 37 32
78 69 masch 12 C masch Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino 0 37 33
79 70 masch 13 C masch Roja Michele 1967 Atl Futura 0 37 42
80 71 masch 26 B masch Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 52
81 72 masch 14 C masch Tomaszun Marek 1965 Atletica Sinalunga 0 37 55
82 73 masch 27 B masch Veggenti Nicola 1971 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 38 00
83 74 masch 15 C masch Reali Gabriele 1964 Atl. Avis Perugia 0 38 01
84 75 masch 28 B masch Silvestri Alessandro 1971 Atl.Futura 0 38 03
85 76 masch 32 A masch Donati Marco 1979 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 38 14
86 77 masch 29 B masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Il Campino 0 38 20
87 10 femm 3 H fem Picchirilli Emanuela 1965 Olympic Runners Lama 0 38 25
88 78 masch 16 C masch Tuberosi Walter 1967 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 38 34
89 79 masch 33 A masch Cocchi Davide 1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 35
90 80 masch 2 D masch Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympyc Runners Lama 0 38 36
91 81 masch 3 D masch Bernardi Franco 1956 Asd Esercito Div. Friuli 0 38 37
92 82 masch 4 D masch Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atletica Sinalunga 0 38 37
93 83 masch 5 D masch Marinangeli Adriano 1957 Forti E Veloci Roma 0 38 44
94 84 masch 30 B masch Fusini Simone 1974 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 38 48
95 85 masch 17 C masch Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 51
96 11 femm 7 G fem Doljak Karen 1978 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 38 54
97 12 femm 8 G fem Rossi Simona 1975 Team Bp Motion 0 39 09
98 86 masch 18 C masch Verdelli Moreno 1960 Atletica Ponticino 0 39 12
99 87 masch 31 B masch Roggi Alessandro 1973 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 39 15
100 88 masch 19 C masch Pacini Alessandro 1966 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 39 20
101 89 masch 32 B masch Landi Alessio 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 37
102 90 masch 20 C masch Parigini Roberto 1965 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 38
103 13 femm 9 G fem Tiberi Lucia 1970 Gs Il Fiorino 0 39 39
104 91 masch 21 C masch Iliano Ferdinando 1967 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 40
105 92 masch 6 D masch Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 41
106 93 masch 33 B masch Calvi Walter 1978 Run Card 0 39 42
107 14 femm 2 F fem Faelli Francesca 1997 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 39 39
108 94 masch 34 B masch Fabbrini Filippo 1969 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 39 50
109 95 masch 22 C masch Benci Francesco 1968 Il Campino 0 39 53
110 96 masch 23 C masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Il Campino 0 40 00
111 97 masch 24 C masch Magnifico Michele 1959 Atl. Sangiovannese 0 40 23
112 15 femm 3 F fem Ensoli Monica 1985 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 40 24
113 98 masch 25 C masch Corrado Claudio 1959 Atl.Ponticino 0 40 26
114 99 masch 26 C masch Libone Vincenzo 1968 Avis Zero Positivo 0 40 37
115 100 masch 27 C masch Niccolai Filippo 1967 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 38
116 101 masch 35 B masch Cicerone Terenzio 1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 54
117 102 masch 28 C masch Burrini Claudio 1961 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 40 59
118 103 masch 34 A masch Benvenuti Enrico 1988 La Battaglia Runners 0 41 05
119 104 masch 36 B masch Palazzini Mauro 1970 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 06
120 16 femm 4 H fem Pappada' Roberta 1968 Avis Perugia 0 41 19
121 105 masch 7 D masch Lollo  Claudio 1958 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 22
122 106 masch 35 A masch Badii Simone 1982 Filirun Team 0 41 24
123 107 masch 8 D masch Lombardi Mario 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 29
124 108 masch 29 C masch Valci  Stefano 1962 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 41 32
125 109 masch 9 D masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 0 41 40
126 110 masch 37 B masch Gori Mirko 1972 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 41 49
127 111 masch 38 B masch Brandini  Mirko 1976 Gs Riccardo Valenti 0 41 55
128 112 masch 39 B masch Sacchetti Pierpaolo 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 03
129 113 masch 40 B masch Neri Andrea 1974 Pol. Rinascita Montev. 0 42 10
130 114 masch 36 A masch Camiciottoli Marco 1984 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 42 17
131 115 masch 41 B masch Masoni Alessio 1973 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 42 19
132 116 masch 37 A masch Oliva Francesco 1977 Pol. Dicomano 0 42 23
133 117 masch 10 D masch Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 41
134 17 femm 4 F fem Roghi Katia 1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 42
135 118 masch 30 C masch Dell'Artino  Pietro 1959 Il Campino 0 42 43
136 119 masch 42 B masch Milani Manuel 1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 44
137 120 masch 31 C masch Morandi Gianni Andrea 1964 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 45
138 18 femm 5 F fem Mannini Simona 1980 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 49
139 121 masch 43 B masch Parigi Massimo 1970 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 50
140 122 masch 38 A masch Francalanci Jody 1982 G.P. Resco 1909 Asd 0 42 56
141 19 femm 5 H fem Martinelli Valentina 1968 Resco Reggello 0 43 07
142 123 masch 11 D masch Dominici Maurizio 1963 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 10
143 124 masch 44 B masch Bagiardi Gian Marco 1972 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 43 26
144 125 masch 45 B masch Paolella Simone 1973 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 43 37
145 20 femm 10 G fem Fabbri Francesca 1975 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 43 38
146 126 masch 46 B masch Nardi Tiziano 1970 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 43 39
147 21 femm 6 F fem Alberti Giulia 1989 Eps Anspi 0 43 46
148 127 masch 32 C masch Di Puorto Romeo 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 47
149 128 masch 47 B masch Lucaccini Luca 1973 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 43 48
150 22 femm 11 G fem Fidolini Cristina 1971 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 49
151 129 masch 12 D masch Taccari Mario 1955 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 44 06
152 130 masch 48 B masch Pierleoni Alessandro 1977 Otc Ossd Arl 0 44 33
153 131 masch 39 A masch Fresa  Gaetano 1984 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 44 34
154 23 femm 12 G fem Del Bue Caterina 1971 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 44 35
155 132 masch 49 B masch Ferrandi Riccardo 1976 Gruppo Podisti Resco 0 44 35
156 24 femm 13 G fem Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team 0 44 41
157 133 masch 13 D masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 44
158 134 masch 14 D masch Contemori Mauro 1958 Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 56
159 25 femm 14 G fem Rapaccini Daria 1978 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 45 03
160 135 masch 33 C masch Calabro' Antonio 1963 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 45 06
161 136 masch 34 C masch Faenzi Marco 1959 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 45 19
162 137 masch 40 A masch Taddeucci Niccolo' 1996 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 45 33
163 26 femm 6 H fem Collini Gabriella 1961 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 45 47
164 138 masch 50 B masch Barbagli Michele 1973 Pol. Rinascita Montev. 0 45 50
165 27 femm 15 G fem Nigro Rosa 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 54
166 139 masch 35 C masch Martino Antonio 1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 56
167 140 masch 36 C masch Bianchi Gianni 1968 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 08
168 141 masch 41 A masch Santinelli Luca 1980 Atletica Ponticino 0 46 15
169 142 masch 37 C masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 46 16
170 28 femm 7 F fem Sileno Alterina 1979 U.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 32
171 29 femm 8 F fem Cecchaglini Giada 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 34
172 143 masch 38 C masch Brusoni Fulvio 1959 Resco Reggello 0 46 35
173 144 masch 51 B masch Balestri Paolo 1972 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 47 06
174 145 masch 52 B masch Agnolucci Fabio 1971 Runcard 0 47 08
175 146 masch 53 B masch Becattini Alessio 1977 Atletica Futura 0 49 06
176 147 masch 15 D masch Cardelli Maurizio 1952 Silvano Fedi 0 49 07
177 30 femm 7 H fem De Masi Maria 1960 Silvano Fedi 0 49 10
178 31 femm 16 G fem Pedali Silvia 1975 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 49 11
179 148 masch 39 C masch Butini Alberto 1967 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 39
180 149 masch 40 C masch Grazzi Pierluigi 1962 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 40
181 32 femm 17 G fem Mannini Ilaria 1974 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 41
182 150 masch 42 A masch Travaglini Francesco 1973 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 50 03
183 151 masch 54 B masch Vannini  Francesco 1974 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 50 36
184 33 femm 18 G fem Tani Francesca 1975 Libera 0 50 37
185 34 femm 8 H fem Maoloni Alessandra 167 Sangiovannese 0 51 43
186 35 femm 9 H fem Rosadini Federica 1967 Filirun Team 0 52 01
187 152 masch 1 E masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 Libertas Siena 0 52 02
188 153 masch 16 D masch Cocchi Umberto 1951 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 03
189 154 masch 17 D masch Crovella Pasquale 1958 Libero 0 52 41
190 36 femm 10 H fem Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 53 09
191 155 masch 41 C masch Nosi Mauro 1960 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 53 10
192 37 femm 19 G fem Alberti Lucia 1978 Avis Sansepolcro 0 53 13
193 156 masch 2 E masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 33
194 38 femm 20 G fem Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Il Campino 0 56 02
195 39 femm 9 F fem Dragoti Emilia 1980 Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 05
196 40 femm 11 H fem Cellai  Cristina 1965 Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 39
197 41 femm 21 G fem Casini Laura 1971 Run Card 1 00 46
198 157 masch 3 E masch Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 30
199 158 masch 4 E masch Blasi Enzo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 34
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…