www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
SHORT VALDAMBRA TRAIL
14 ottobre 2018
BADIA  AGNANO   (AR)
Percorso   KM 13    D+ 500 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A m Vergendo Max 1982 Velox Paularo 1 06 37 0.05.08
2 2 masch 2 A m Trippi Luca 1988 Ronda Ghibellina Team 1 06 54 0.05.09
3 3 masch 1 C m Clama Moreno 1964 Velox Paularo 1 08 46 0.05.17
4 4 masch 1 B m Poma Matteo 1977 Runcard 1 09 09 0.05.19
5 5 masch 2 B m Checchia Sandro 1969 Asd Runners Chieti 1 09 27 0.05.21
6 6 masch 3 A m Galliani Claudio 1984 Triathlon Alto Tever 1 10 17 0.05.24
7 7 masch 4 A m Sbrizzai Gabriel 1984 Velox Paularo 1 10 45 0.05.27
8 8 masch 3 B m Borri Marco 1969 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 11 46 0.05.31
9 9 masch 5 A m Bigazzi Daniele 1981 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 11 59 0.05.32
10 10 masch 6 A m Ragnini Yuri 1987 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 12 15 0.05.34
11 11 masch 2 C m Panichi Fabio 1968 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 13 37 0.05.40
12 12 masch 3 C m Frontani Massimo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 13 56 0.05.41
13 13 masch 4 B m De Lorenzo Christian 1976 Runcard 1 14 12 0.05.43
14 1 femm 1 E f Ruzzi Franca 1972 Asd Runners Chieti 1 18 01 0.06.00
15 14 masch 5 B m Semboloni Simone 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 20 07 0.06.10
16 15 masch 7 A m Concina Daniel 1991 Velox Paularo 1 20 33 0.06.12
17 16 masch 8 A m Bondi Enrico 1988 Trail Running Project Asd 1 20 37 0.06.12
18 17 masch 9 A m Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 20 48 0.06.13
19 18 masch 10 A m Dereani Daniel 1993 Velox Paularo 1 21 16 0.06.15
20 2 femm 2 E f Morbidelli Giulia 1992 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 1 21 41 0.06.17
21 19 masch 4 C m Antonelli Alessio 1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1 22 07 0.06.19
22 20 masch 6 B m Menchetti Sandro 1974 Squadra Non Specificata 1 22 23 0.06.20
23 3 femm 3 E f Peruzzi Magdalena 1993 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 22 35 0.06.21
24 21 masch 1 D m Martini Maurizio 1957 Podistica Prato Nord A.S.D. 1 22 36 0.06.21
25 22 masch 7 B m Guarducci Ruben 1978 Polisportiva Corito Free Sport 1 22 38 0.06.21
26 23 masch 11 A m Refoni Stefano 1989 Ronda Ghibellina Team 1 24 54 0.06.32
27 24 masch 12 A m De Crignis Cristian 1983 Velox Paularo 1 25 26 0.06.34
28 4 femm 4 E f Gatto Maria 1977 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 25 49 0.06.36
29 5 femm 5 E f Parolai Valentina 1976 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 25 50 0.06.36
30 6 femm 6 E f Faelli Francesca 1997 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 26 18 0.06.38
31 7 femm 7 E f Mannini Simona 1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 26 41 0.06.40
32 25 masch 8 B m Falcioni Francesco 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 26 41 0.06.40
33 8 femm 1 F f Bray Katherine 1967 Libero 1 27 06 0.06.42
34 26 masch 2 D m Frasoli Alessandro 1952 Atleta Libero 1 28 22 0.06.48
35 27 masch 5 C m Buccioni Carlo 1967 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 28 23 0.06.48
36 9 femm 8 E f Boncompagni Elisa 1982 Runcard 1 28 52 0.06.50
37 10 femm 9 E f Torzini Federica 1983 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 30 17 0.06.57
38 28 masch 6 C m Testini Daniele 1961 Happy Runner Club 1 32 46 0.07.08
39 29 masch 3 D m Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 33 17 0.07.11
40 30 masch 7 C m Rinaldi Stefano 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 33 20 0.07.11
41 11 femm 10 E f Panoni Daniela 1970 Trail Running Project Asd 1 33 54 0.07.13
42 12 femm 2 F f Mormorunni Martina 1965 1&Deg E Pizza Bike G.S. 1 35 33 0.07.21
43 13 femm 11 E f Carsughi Cristina 1970 Atletica Terranovese 1 36 37 0.07.26
44 14 femm 12 E f Vieceli Angela 1976 Runcard 1 38 21 0.07.34
45 31 masch 9 B m Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano 1 40 21 0.07.43
46 15 femm 13 E f Baron Aurora 2000 Velox Paularo 1 40 42 0.07.45
47 16 femm 14 E f Barellai Patrizia 1973 Trail Running Project Asd 1 40 58 0.07.46
48 17 femm 15 E f Tavanti Marica 1986 Trail Running Project Asd 1 44 09 0.08.01
49 32 masch 10 B m Formigli Andrea 1972 Libero 1 45 22 0.08.06
50 18 femm 16 E f Mannini Ilaria 1974 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 46 08 0.08.10
51 33 masch 8 C m Nocentini Giampiero 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 47 12 0.08.15
52 19 femm 17 E f Marranci Nicla 1977 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 47 44 0.08.17
53 20 femm 18 E f Batelli Silvia 1973 O.R.S.T. 2.0 1 47 45 0.08.17
54 21 femm 19 E f Pinzauti Silvia 1981 La Fontanina Ass. Promozione Sociale 1 47 46 0.08.17
55 22 femm 20 E f Casciarri Francesca 1977 Podistica Avis Deruta 1 49 14 0.08.24
56 23 femm 21 E f Rofi Cristina 1981 Dynamic System Asd 1 51 13 0.08.33
57 24 femm 22 E f Gostinelli Katia 1980 Libero 1 52 00 0.08.37
58 34 masch 4 D m Cherotti Stefano 1955 Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 1 52 05 0.08.37
59 35 masch 9 C m Zanzi Luca 1968 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 56 07 0.08.56
60 25 femm 23 E f Pieri Laura 1970 G.S. Le Torri A.S.D. 1 56 13 0.08.56
61 26 femm 24 E f Lo Vecchio Roberta 1979 Arcobaleno 2.0 2 05 09 0.09.38
62 27 femm 25 E f Nocentini Sara 1982 Arcobaleno S.R.L 2 07 42 0.09.49
63 28 femm 26 E f Lapini Valentina 1980 Arcobaleno 2.0 2 08 34 0.09.53
64 29 femm 3 F f Alicino Filomena 1959 A.Maratoneti Andriesi 2 22 34 0.10.58
65 30 femm 27 E f Mennuni Maria Pina 1990 Runcard 2 22 35 0.10.58
66 31 femm 28 E f Dragoti Emilia 1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 22 57 0.11.00
67 36 masch 11 B m Maremmi Riccardo 1970 O.R.S.T. 2.0 2 50 20 0.13.06
68 32 femm 29 E f Gambini Martina 1980 O.R.S.T. 2.0 2 50 21 0.13.06
69 37 masch 5 D m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 Torre Del Mangia Si 2 50 23 0.13.06
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…