www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
20a MARATONINA CITTA' DI AREZZO
Domenica 28 ottobre 2018
AREZZO
KM 21,097
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km
1 1 masch 1 A masch Mwangi Paul Kariuki 1993 Ron2Gether 1 01 15 0.02.54
2 2 masch 2 A masch Kemei Moses Kipngetich 1993 Atlhetic Club Purosangue 1 02 14 0.02.57
3 3 masch 3 A masch Maiyo Rodgers 1993 Kenia 1 02 21 0.02.57
4 4 masch 4 A masch Mwangi Joel Maina 1985 A.S.D. Dinamo Sport 1 02 30 0.02.58
5 5 masch 5 A masch Nyakundi Dickson Simba 1995 Run2Gether 1 02 45 0.02.59
6 6 masch 6 A masch Ndiwa Robert 1989 Kenia 1 03 09 0.03.00
7 7 masch 7 A masch Tiongik Paul 1990 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 03 12 0.03.00
8 8 masch 8 A masch Kipngetich Sammy 1991 Atletica Saluzzo 1 03 25 0.03.00
9 9 masch 9 A masch Ngeno Daniel Kipkurui 1982 Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto 1 04 48 0.03.04
10 10 masch 10 A masch La Rosa Stefano 1985 C.S. Carabinieri Sez. Atletica 1 04 52 0.03.05
11 11 masch 11 A masch Bouichou Soufyane 1995 Marocco 1 05 05 0.03.05
12 12 masch 12 A masch Bellani Icham 1979 Marocco 1 05 09 0.03.05
13 13 masch 13 A masch Kisorio Hosea Kimeli 1990 Atl. Virtus  Cr Lucca 1 05 57 0.03.08
14 14 masch 14 A masch Simukeka Jean Baptiste 1983 G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 06 00 0.03.08
15 15 masch 15 A masch Rono Julius Kipngetich 1991 Atl. Recanati 1 06 02 0.03.08
16 16 masch 16 A masch Kagua Samson Mungai 1984 Atletica Sandro Calvesi 1 06 19 0.03.09
17 17 masch 17 A masch Myasiro Jean Marie Vianney 1997 #Iloverun Athletic Terni 1 06 28 0.03.09
18 18 masch 18 A masch Kanda Jonathan Kosgei 1980 Atl. Castello 1 07 20 0.03.12
19 19 masch 19 A masch Aich Youssef 1987 A.S.D. Pod. Il Laghetto 1 07 49 0.03.13
20 20 masch 20 A masch Kurgat Gideon Kiplagat 1987 Atl. Virtus  Cr Lucca 1 07 55 0.03.13
21 21 masch 21 A masch Kirui Erick Kipkorir 1987 Atl. Potenza Picena 1 08 27 0.03.15
22 22 masch 22 A masch Koech Joash Kipruto 1984 Atl. Potenza Picena 1 09 13 0.03.17
23 23 masch 23 A masch Nordwing Rafal Andrzej 1988 Lbm Sport Team 1 09 52 0.03.19
24 24 masch 24 A masch Kirui Robert Kipkoech 1993 Kenia 1 10 01 0.03.19
25 25 masch 25 A masch El Khalil Yassin 1992 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 10 16 0.03.20
26 26 masch 26 A masch Dakhchoune Abdelilah 1988 G.S. Maiano 1 12 08 0.03.25
27 27 masch 27 A masch Farhate Salah Eddine 1995 Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze 1 12 28 0.03.26
28 1 femm 1 F fem Mukandanga Clementine 1995 Ruwanda 1 13 26 0.03.29
29 2 femm 2 F fem Lagat Ivyne Jeruto 1993 #Iloverun Athletic Terni 1 13 35 0.03.29
30 3 femm 3 F fem Munguleya Adha 1999 G.S. Lammari 1 13 47 0.03.30
31 28 masch 28 A masch Niola Attilio 1983 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 14 09 0.03.31
32 29 masch 29 A masch Orsucci Simone 1985 Atl. Virtus  Cr Lucca 1 14 48 0.03.33
33 30 masch 1 B masch Dibra Andi 1972 G.S.Il Fiorino 1 14 51 0.03.33
34 31 masch 2 B masch Guidelli Fabio 1975 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 15 08 0.03.34
35 32 masch 30 A masch Zanetti Luca 2000 A.S.D. Atletica Futura Roma 1 15 18 0.03.34
36 4 femm 4 F fem Workeba Asmerawork Bekele 1990 Etiopia 1 15 39 0.03.35
37 33 masch 31 A masch Di Serio Massimiliano 1980 Polisportiva Atletica Igiglio 1 15 41 0.03.35
38 34 masch 32 A masch Annetti Alessandro 1986 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 16 02 0.03.36
39 35 masch 33 A masch Metushi Malvin 1987 Free Runners Arezzo 1 16 21 0.03.37
40 36 masch 34 A masch Mori Lorenzo 1999 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 16 29 0.03.38
41 37 masch 35 A masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 16 45 0.03.38
42 38 masch 36 A masch Mutti Emanuele 1989 Triathlon Team Doctorbike Asd 1 16 50 0.03.39
43 39 masch 3 B masch Taras Christian 1976 Atl. Castello 1 17 01 0.03.39
44 40 masch 4 B masch Cardelli Giuseppe 1976 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 17 02 0.03.39
45 5 femm 5 F fem Jelagat Viola 1992 Run2Gether 1 18 11 0.03.42
46 41 masch 37 A masch Graziani Emanuele 1987 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 19 00 0.03.45
47 42 masch 1 C masch Imbrogno Luigi 1968 Cosenza K42 1 19 49 0.03.47
48 43 masch 38 A masch Del Pasqua Cesare 1986 Runcard 1 20 59 0.03.50
49 44 masch 39 A masch Bettarelli Stefano 1979 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 21 09 0.03.51
50 45 masch 40 A masch Stan Eusebio 1991 Free Runners Arezzo 1 21 20 0.03.51
51 46 masch 41 A masch Bartolini Patrizio 1980 Trail Running Project Asd 1 21 29 0.03.52
52 47 masch 42 A masch Celli Luca 1982 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 22 05 0.03.53
53 48 masch 43 A masch Lisi Tommaso 1982 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 22 15 0.03.54
54 49 masch 44 A masch Cetarini Tiziano 1980 Free Runners Arezzo 1 22 20 0.03.54
55 50 masch 5 B masch Verini Pietro 1972 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 22 33 0.03.55
56 51 masch 6 B masch Cresti Alessandro 1975 Runcard 1 22 36 0.03.55
57 52 masch 7 B masch Masoni Alessio 1973 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 22 38 0.03.55
58 53 masch 45 A masch Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Erco Sport 1 22 44 0.03.55
59 54 masch 8 B masch Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 22 53 0.03.56
60 55 masch 9 B masch Montiroli Alessandro 1973 Atl.Banca Di Pesaroc.Storico 1 22 54 0.03.56
61 56 masch 10 B masch Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 22 56 0.03.56
62 57 masch 46 A masch Viti Filippo 1981 Runcard 1 22 57 0.03.56
63 58 masch 2 C masch Terchi Fabrizio 1966 Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 1 22 59 0.03.56
64 59 masch 11 B masch Biagini Davide 1977 Atl. Urbania 1 23 04 0.03.56
65 60 masch 47 A masch Barbera William 1985 A.S.D. Marathon Club Taormina 1 23 05 0.03.56
66 61 masch 48 A masch Picchi Luca 1979 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 23 18 0.03.57
67 62 masch 49 A masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 23 20 0.03.57
68 63 masch 50 A masch Frappi Nicola 1986 A.S.D. Maratona Mugello 1 23 23 0.03.57
69 64 masch 51 A masch Rizzuti Giuseppe 1982 A.S.D.Juresport 1 23 34 0.03.58
70 65 masch 12 B masch Antonini Mario 1978 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 23 38 0.03.58
71 66 masch 3 C masch Caporali Rodolfo 1964 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 23 39 0.03.58
72 67 masch 4 C masch Carlini Stefano 1966 Asd Pol. Chianciano 1 23 46 0.03.58
73 68 masch 13 B masch Lazzeri Simone 1975 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 23 51 0.03.59
74 69 masch 5 C masch Cupolo Rocco 1961 G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 1 23 59 0.03.59
75 70 masch 14 B masch Maoloni Leonardo 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 24 07 0.03.59
76 71 masch 52 A masch Viscomi Antonio 1980 Tricolore Sport Marathon Asd 1 24 17 0.04.00
77 72 masch 15 B masch Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 1 24 19 0.04.00
78 73 masch 6 C masch Tognalini Luca 1965 Filirun Team Asd 1 24 25 0.04.00
79 74 masch 16 B masch Vegetti Roberto 1972 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 24 27 0.04.00
80 75 masch 17 B masch Donati Bruno 1974 Gruppo Millepiedi 1 24 34 0.04.01
81 76 masch 18 B masch Megli Leonardo 1978 Attraverso Running 1 24 35 0.04.01
82 77 masch 19 B masch Sarchese Christian 1974 A.S.D. Atl. Energia Roma 1 24 35 0.04.01
83 78 masch 53 A masch Menonna Marco Giuseppe 1985 Toscana Atletica Futura 1 24 44 0.04.01
84 79 masch 54 A masch Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 24 45 0.04.01
85 80 masch 55 A masch Severi Giorgio 1983 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 24 45 0.04.01
86 81 masch 56 A masch Cauchi Lorenzo 1979 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 24 46 0.04.01
87 82 masch 57 A masch Armiento Alessandro 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 24 51 0.04.01
88 83 masch 7 C masch Arnese Marco 1961 G.S.Galimberti Vigili Fuoco-Mi 1 25 10 0.04.02
89 84 masch 20 B masch Pascolini Alessandro 1977 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 1 25 16 0.04.03
90 85 masch 8 C masch Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun Team Asd 1 25 30 0.04.03
91 86 masch 21 B masch Vatteroni Ferdinando 1972 Runcard 1 25 36 0.04.03
92 87 masch 22 B masch Longo Emidio 1978 Free Runners Isernia 1 25 43 0.04.04
93 88 masch 23 B masch Fabbrini Lorenzo 1971 Runcard 1 25 46 0.04.04
94 89 masch 24 B masch Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 25 50 0.04.04
95 90 masch 9 C masch Sinatti Stefano 1961 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 26 00 0.04.05
96 91 masch 10 C masch Di Gregorio Tiziano 1967 Asd Vini Fantini 1 26 12 0.04.05
97 92 masch 25 B masch Celestini Guido 1975 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 26 13 0.04.05
98 93 masch 26 B masch Minuti Carlo 1972 Livorno Team Running 1 26 19 0.04.06
99 94 masch 27 B masch Camilloni Livio 1977 Podistica Avis Deruta 1 26 19 0.04.06
100 95 masch 58 A masch Biondi Michelangelo 1987 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 26 28 0.04.06
101 96 masch 11 C masch Di Renzone Claudio 1963 Atl.Sinalunga 1 26 29 0.04.06
102 97 masch 59 A masch Garaffi Alessandro 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 1 26 33 0.04.06
103 98 masch 28 B masch Bogliari Roberto 1974 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 26 34 0.04.06
104 99 masch 60 A masch Bargiacchi Alessio 1980 Atletica Dei Gelsi 1 26 37 0.04.06
105 100 masch 29 B masch Volpi Roberto 1973 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 26 43 0.04.07
106 101 masch 12 C masch Franci Orlando 1966 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 26 47 0.04.07
107 102 masch 13 C masch Bencivenni Leonardo 1968 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 26 52 0.04.07
108 103 masch 14 C masch Romano Antonio 1965 Trail Running Project Asd 1 26 58 0.04.07
109 104 masch 30 B masch Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 27 00 0.04.07
110 105 masch 61 A masch Zombardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 1 27 02 0.04.08
111 106 masch 62 A masch Rosi Leonardo 1987 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 27 04 0.04.08
112 107 masch 63 A masch Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 1 27 06 0.04.08
113 108 masch 31 B masch Menchetti Simone 1973 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 27 07 0.04.08
114 109 masch 15 C masch Soldini Aldo 1965 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 27 10 0.04.08
115 110 masch 64 A masch Sguerri Enrico 1979 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 27 16 0.04.08
116 111 masch 32 B masch Bevilacqua Paolo 1973 Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd 1 27 18 0.04.08
117 6 femm 1 G fem Scarselli Francesca 1973 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 27 18 0.04.08
118 112 masch 33 B masch Fabi Giacomo 1975 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 1 27 18 0.04.08
119 113 masch 34 B masch Pellegrinelli Marco 1974 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 27 19 0.04.08
120 114 masch 35 B masch Roselli Samuele 1978 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 27 27 0.04.09
121 115 masch 16 C masch Senise Biagio 1962 Purosangue Athletics Club 1 27 31 0.04.09
122 116 masch 36 B masch Mattoni Angelo 1971 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 27 43 0.04.10
123 117 masch 37 B masch Cencini Luca 1976 Atl.Sinalunga 1 27 43 0.04.10
124 118 masch 1 D masch Fontan Pierpaolo 1955 Atl. Susa Adriano Aschieris 1 27 43 0.04.10
125 119 masch 65 A masch Mazzeschi Andrea 1992 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 27 44 0.04.10
126 7 femm 2 G fem Romanelli Daniela 1973 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 27 46 0.04.10
127 120 masch 38 B masch Comanducci Massimo 1975 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 27 52 0.04.10
128 121 masch 66 A masch Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 1 28 07 0.04.11
129 122 masch 67 A masch Boncompagni Davide 1987 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 28 08 0.04.11
130 123 masch 68 A masch Bencivenni Gabriele 1979 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 28 10 0.04.11
131 124 masch 69 A masch Capalbo Francesco 1994 Atletica Avis Magione 1 28 10 0.04.11
132 125 masch 39 B masch Reveane Sandro 1974 G.S. Quantin 1 28 12 0.04.11
133 126 masch 70 A masch Berchielli Lorenzo 1984 Prosport Atl. Firenze 1 28 13 0.04.11
134 127 masch 40 B masch Ghelli Luca 1973 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 28 13 0.04.11
135 128 masch 71 A masch Polese Federico 1979 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 28 15 0.04.11
136 129 masch 41 B masch Bianchetto Antonio 1975 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 1 28 17 0.04.11
137 130 masch 42 B masch Rosini Dario 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 28 17 0.04.11
138 131 masch 43 B masch Sbrolli Valerio 1977 Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 1 28 20 0.04.11
139 132 masch 17 C masch Saveri Ugo 1968 Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 1 28 23 0.04.11
140 133 masch 72 A masch Morani Davide 1987 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 28 23 0.04.11
141 134 masch 18 C masch Dal Farra Umberto 1964 G.S.Vv.Ff.-De Vecchi-Bl 1 28 27 0.04.12
142 135 masch 44 B masch Maggi Maurizio 1976 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 28 46 0.04.13
143 136 masch 45 B masch Giannini David 1971 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 28 53 0.04.13
144 137 masch 46 B masch Borri Marco 1969 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 28 59 0.04.13
145 138 masch 47 B masch Ratti Cristiano 1975 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 28 59 0.04.13
146 139 masch 48 B masch Marchetti Andrea 1977 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 29 08 0.04.14
147 140 masch 49 B masch Serboli Marco 1977 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 29 08 0.04.14
148 141 masch 50 B masch Cacioli Mauro 1970 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 29 11 0.04.14
149 142 masch 51 B masch De Simone Nicolantonio 1974 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 29 24 0.04.14
150 143 masch 73 A masch Marraghini Marco 1985 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 29 24 0.04.14
151 8 femm 6 F fem Barneschi Francesca 1984 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 29 26 0.04.14
152 144 masch 74 A masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 29 26 0.04.14
153 145 masch 19 C masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl.Sinalunga 1 29 41 0.04.15
154 146 masch 75 A masch Casi Alessio 1983 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 29 43 0.04.15
155 147 masch 52 B masch Della Lunga Alessandro 1973 Filirun Team Asd 1 29 53 0.04.16
156 148 masch 53 B masch Campanelli Valerio 1975 Runcard 1 29 58 0.04.16
157 149 masch 20 C masch Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 1 29 58 0.04.16
158 150 masch 76 A masch Pizzichetti Andrea 1982 A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 1 30 03 0.04.16
159 151 masch 54 B masch Costali Mirko 1969 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 30 03 0.04.16
160 152 masch 2 D masch Bui Franco 1958 Atl.Sinalunga 1 30 07 0.04.16
161 153 masch 55 B masch Ben Moussa Mohamed 1972 G.S. Maiano 1 30 14 0.04.17
162 154 masch 21 C masch Tavernelli Angiolo 1965 Runcard 1 30 14 0.04.17
163 155 masch 56 B masch Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 30 16 0.04.17
164 156 masch 3 D masch Tofanelli Alberto 1956 Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 1 30 27 0.04.17
165 157 masch 57 B masch Raiola Francesco 1976 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 30 29 0.04.17
166 158 masch 22 C masch Giusti Giacobbe 1961 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 30 43 0.04.18
167 159 masch 77 A masch Tai Giacomo 1980 A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 1 30 46 0.04.18
168 160 masch 78 A masch Eramo Donato 1985 Gioia Running A.S.D. 1 30 46 0.04.18
169 161 masch 58 B masch Di Cristo Ciro 1974 Podistica Il Campino 1 30 47 0.04.18
170 162 masch 23 C masch Bianchi Gianni 1967 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 30 53 0.04.19
171 163 masch 24 C masch Bassi Alfredo 1965 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 30 58 0.04.19
172 164 masch 59 B masch Zucchini Andrea 1971 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 1 31 02 0.04.19
173 165 masch 79 A masch Bartolomei Daniele 1980 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 1 31 04 0.04.19
174 166 masch 60 B masch Mazzini Juri 1974 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 31 23 0.04.20
175 167 masch 80 A masch Gianquinto Salvatore 1983 A.D.S. Paceco Runners 1 31 25 0.04.20
176 168 masch 81 A masch Forzini Andrea 1980 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 31 26 0.04.20
177 9 femm 3 G fem Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 31 29 0.04.20
178 169 masch 61 B masch Politini Luca 1977 Runcard 1 31 33 0.04.20
179 170 masch 25 C masch Lo Monaco Carmelo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Canicatti 1 31 38 0.04.21
180 171 masch 26 C masch Benevento Carmine 1966 Gruppo Sportivo Virtus 1 31 54 0.04.21
181 172 masch 62 B masch Porto Pietro 1969 Asd Running Telese Terme 1 32 14 0.04.22
182 173 masch 63 B masch Palmas Andrea 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 32 19 0.04.23
183 174 masch 82 A masch Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 32 21 0.04.23
184 175 masch 83 A masch Lecce Antonio Biagio 1981 G.P. Codogno 82 1 32 23 0.04.23
185 10 femm 4 G fem Tomaszun Monika 1971 Atl.Sinalunga 1 32 36 0.04.23
186 176 masch 84 A masch Albertoni Andrea 1980 Runcard 1 32 42 0.04.24
187 177 masch 85 A masch Simonetti Michele 1979 Runcard 1 32 44 0.04.24
188 178 masch 64 B masch Zangarini Simone 1975 Avis Marathon Verbania 1 32 53 0.04.24
189 179 masch 27 C masch Banchetti Luca 1965 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 32 55 0.04.24
190 180 masch 65 B masch Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 32 56 0.04.24
191 181 masch 66 B masch Ciccone Marco 1971 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 33 00 0.04.25
192 182 masch 67 B masch Napolitano Domenico 1975 G.S. Maiano 1 33 01 0.04.25
193 183 masch 86 A masch Dini Tommaso 1981 Runcard 1 33 03 0.04.25
194 184 masch 87 A masch Pratesi Marco 1985 Runcard 1 33 08 0.04.25
195 185 masch 4 D masch Floridi Lucio 1952 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 1 33 12 0.04.25
196 186 masch 28 C masch Borgogni Sebastiano 1961 Runcard 1 33 15 0.04.25
197 187 masch 68 B masch Marraghini David 1975 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 33 16 0.04.25
198 188 masch 88 A masch Radicchi Manuel 1989 Asd Pol. Chianciano 1 33 19 0.04.25
199 189 masch 29 C masch Listan William 1967 Alpago Tornado Run 1 33 19 0.04.25
200 190 masch 69 B masch Da Riz Stefano 1970 A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno 1 33 20 0.04.25
201 191 masch 70 B masch Del Gamba Sergio 1977 G.S. Melys A.S.D. 1 33 22 0.04.26
202 11 femm 7 F fem Volpi Francesca 1982 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 33 24 0.04.26
203 12 femm 5 G fem Manetti Isabella 1971 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 33 36 0.04.26
204 13 femm 1 H fem Baruffaldi Giordana 1959 A.S.D. Run8 Team 1 33 37 0.04.26
205 192 masch 89 A masch Barbani Francesco 1983 Polisportiva Oltrarno Asd 1 33 37 0.04.26
206 193 masch 30 C masch Quinodon Pascal Bruno 1968 Runcard 1 33 41 0.04.26
207 194 masch 71 B masch Negrisolo Valerio 1978 Passo Capponi Asd 1 33 50 0.04.27
208 195 masch 72 B masch Ronchi Diego 1973 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 1 33 51 0.04.27
209 196 masch 73 B masch Giannini Emanuele 1977 Atl.Sinalunga 1 33 53 0.04.27
210 197 masch 74 B masch Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 33 54 0.04.27
211 198 masch 90 A masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 G.S.Il Fiorino 1 33 57 0.04.27
212 199 masch 91 A masch Conti Antonio 1983 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 1 33 58 0.04.27
213 200 masch 75 B masch Del Bimbo Fabio 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 33 58 0.04.27
214 201 masch 76 B masch Cariaggi Claudio 1971 Filirun Team Asd 1 34 12 0.04.28
215 202 masch 92 A masch Rolfini Federico 1983 Ferrara Triathlon 1 34 14 0.04.28
216 203 masch 77 B masch Donadio Angelo Nicola 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 34 15 0.04.28
217 204 masch 93 A masch Sderci Carlo 1980 Atletica San Teodoro 1 34 17 0.04.28
218 205 masch 94 A masch Sisi Fabrizio 1984 Runcard 1 34 20 0.04.28
219 206 masch 5 D masch Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 34 24 0.04.29
220 207 masch 78 B masch Borgogni Andrea 1975 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 34 26 0.04.29
221 208 masch 95 A masch Kraska Ukasz P 1980 A.S. Dil. Pol.  Menfi 95 1 34 27 0.04.29
222 209 masch 31 C masch Villa Marco 1962 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 34 29 0.04.29
223 210 masch 79 B masch Falchi Simone 1970 Uisp Atletica Siena 1 34 32 0.04.29
224 211 masch 80 B masch Nespoli Alessandro 1978 Runcard 1 34 33 0.04.29
225 14 femm 8 F fem Liberatori Francesca 1985 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 34 40 0.04.29
226 212 masch 81 B masch Gregori Nicola 1972 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 34 44 0.04.29
227 15 femm 6 G fem Romanelli Katia 1973 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 34 52 0.04.30
228 213 masch 32 C masch Peccianti Luca 1965 Runcard 1 34 53 0.04.30
229 214 masch 82 B masch Vigano' Paolo Antonio 1975 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 34 54 0.04.30
230 215 masch 83 B masch Attempati Andrea 1970 La Chianina 1 34 55 0.04.30
231 216 masch 84 B masch Sandroni Andrea 1970 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 34 56 0.04.30
232 217 masch 85 B masch Orsini  Federici Cristiano 1973 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 35 00 0.04.30
233 218 masch 86 B masch Batistini Marco 1974 Asd B-Team Dilettantistica 1 35 00 0.04.30
234 219 masch 33 C masch Borri Massimo 1967 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 35 04 0.04.30
235 220 masch 87 B masch Mancini Alessio 1973 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 35 06 0.04.31
236 221 masch 34 C masch Tomaszun Marek 1965 Atl.Sinalunga 1 35 09 0.04.31
237 222 masch 35 C masch Monnanni Enrico 1965 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 35 20 0.04.31
238 223 masch 88 B masch Ferrari Stefano 1969 G.S.Galimberti Vigili Fuoco-Mi 1 35 22 0.04.31
239 224 masch 89 B masch Ricci Andrea 1976 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 1 35 25 0.04.31
240 225 masch 6 D masch Bacigalupo Bartolomeo 1952 Maratoneti Genovesi 1 35 28 0.04.32
241 226 masch 36 C masch Montanari Marco 1964 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 1 35 30 0.04.32
242 227 masch 37 C masch Tiezzi Roberto 1965 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 35 32 0.04.32
243 228 masch 90 B masch Bassanetti Cristiano 1972 G.S.Galimberti Vigili Fuoco-Mi 1 35 35 0.04.32
244 16 femm 7 G fem Celestini Marta 1977 Atletica Dei Gelsi 1 35 38 0.04.32
245 229 masch 96 A masch Natale Giuseppe 1987 Vv.F. Lucente 1 35 41 0.04.32
246 230 masch 91 B masch Rachini Giampaolo 1970 Filirun Team Asd 1 35 44 0.04.32
247 231 masch 7 D masch Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atl.Sinalunga 1 35 49 0.04.33
248 17 femm 2 H fem Lachi Roberta 1967 Runcard 1 35 50 0.04.33
249 232 masch 97 A masch Giordano Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 35 53 0.04.33
250 233 masch 92 B masch Delpero Gianni 1971 Atl.  Valli Di Non E Sole 1 35 54 0.04.33
251 234 masch 93 B masch Dellantonio Massimo 1970 U.S. Dolomitica 1 35 57 0.04.33
252 18 femm 9 F fem Sabatini Lisa 1984 Filirun Team Asd 1 36 02 0.04.33
253 235 masch 38 C masch Corsini Alessandro 1960 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 36 04 0.04.33
254 236 masch 39 C masch Romanelli David 1968 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 36 07 0.04.33
255 237 masch 40 C masch Musio Eugenio 1968 G.S.Galimberti Vigili Fuoco-Mi 1 36 08 0.04.33
256 238 masch 98 A masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 36 15 0.04.34
257 239 masch 94 B masch Petruzzi Pietro 1972 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 36 21 0.04.34
258 240 masch 41 C masch Gosetto Riccardo 1966 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 36 22 0.04.34
259 241 masch 42 C masch Odoardi Ivano 1963 Asd Atletica Trecate 1 36 23 0.04.34
260 242 masch 95 B masch Tilocca Manuel 1974 Atl.Borgo A Buggiano 1 36 26 0.04.34
261 243 masch 43 C masch Scarpelli Giulio 1966 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 36 32 0.04.35
262 19 femm 3 H fem Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 1 36 33 0.04.35
263 244 masch 96 B masch Fiala Peter 1976 G.S.Vigili Del Fuoco Italo Gasbarri 1 36 34 0.04.35
264 245 masch 44 C masch Cerverizzo Guido 1964 P.Amatori Pz 1 36 36 0.04.35
265 246 masch 99 A masch Tamburro Elia 1979 Happy Bikers 1 36 36 0.04.35
266 247 masch 45 C masch Francalanci Renato 1965 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 36 45 0.04.35
267 248 masch 46 C masch Dei Flavio 1968 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 36 47 0.04.35
268 249 masch 97 B masch Massimo Righi 1969 Atl.Banca Di Pesaroc.Storico 1 36 53 0.04.36
269 250 masch 47 C masch Bruno Graziano 1967 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 36 58 0.04.36
270 251 masch 98 B masch Nonni Luca 1972 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 37 06 0.04.36
271 252 masch 48 C masch Verdelli Moreno 1960 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 37 13 0.04.37
272 253 masch 49 C masch Pezzucchi Giovanni 1965 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 37 14 0.04.37
273 254 masch 100 A masch Russo Michele 1979 Asd Esercito Cdo Div Friuli 1 37 17 0.04.37
274 255 masch 99 B masch Bonarini Fabrizio 1974 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 37 21 0.04.37
275 256 masch 101 A masch Braconi Francesco 1987 Subbiano Marathon 1 37 22 0.04.37
276 20 femm 8 G fem Gatto Maria 1977 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 37 32 0.04.37
277 257 masch 100 B masch Righi Francesco 1973 A.P.D. San Gimignano 1 37 32 0.04.37
278 258 masch 101 B masch Porpora Francesco 1969 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 37 54 0.04.38
279 259 masch 102 A masch Adami Luca 1982 Podistica Solidarieta 1 37 57 0.04.39
280 260 masch 103 A masch Meccariello Luigi 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 1 38 01 0.04.39
281 261 masch 104 A masch Giambi Mirco 1988 La Battaglia Runners Anghiari 1 38 05 0.04.39
282 262 masch 102 B masch Arrais Federico 1977 Runcard 1 38 08 0.04.39
283 263 masch 103 B masch Spaggiari Simone 1976 Trail Running Project Asd 1 38 11 0.04.39
284 21 femm 10 F fem Sadocci Giulia 1991 Alga Etruscatletica 1 38 11 0.04.39
285 264 masch 50 C masch Tiberi Moreno 1961 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 38 12 0.04.39
286 265 masch 51 C masch Macucci Andrea 1968 Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze 1 38 14 0.04.39
287 266 masch 104 B masch Coleschi Filippo 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 38 17 0.04.40
288 267 masch 105 B masch Niccolini Francesco 1972 G.S.Vigili Del Fuoco Italo Gasbarri 1 38 20 0.04.40
289 268 masch 106 B masch Caldini Andrea 1974 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 38 23 0.04.40
290 269 masch 105 A masch Morelli Davide 1986 Runcard 1 38 25 0.04.40
291 270 masch 107 B masch Falsini Andrea 1973 Filirun Team Asd 1 38 30 0.04.40
292 271 masch 108 B masch Mezzanotte Cristiano 1973 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 38 32 0.04.40
293 272 masch 109 B masch Lazzeri Andrea 1975 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 38 32 0.04.40
294 273 masch 106 A masch Rosi Lorenzo 1984 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 38 40 0.04.41
295 22 femm 11 F fem Pelo Annalisa 1984 Atletica Dei Gelsi 1 38 41 0.04.41
296 274 masch 107 A masch Branchi Filippo 1979 Cral Dipendenti Comune Di Firenze 1 38 45 0.04.41
297 275 masch 52 C masch Cesana Gianpietro 1965 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 38 48 0.04.41
298 276 masch 108 A masch Neri Simone 1982 Runcard 1 38 48 0.04.41
299 277 masch 110 B masch Landi Alessio 1973 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 38 54 0.04.41
300 278 masch 111 B masch Rocca Paolo Giuseppe 1969 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 39 02 0.04.42
301 279 masch 109 A masch Piantini Luca 1980 Filirun Team Asd 1 39 02 0.04.42
302 280 masch 8 D masch Venturino Mario 1949 Cus Cassino 1 39 08 0.04.42
303 281 masch 53 C masch Di Bella Giancarlo 1968 Podistica Solidarieta 1 39 21 0.04.43
304 282 masch 112 B masch Mealli Paolo 1973 Atletica Ponticino 1 39 21 0.04.43
305 283 masch 54 C masch Giannini Stefano 1962 Trail Running Project Asd 1 39 22 0.04.43
306 23 femm 9 G fem Zanon Marta 1978 Assindustria Sport Padova 1 39 23 0.04.43
307 284 masch 113 B masch Capolsini Daniele 1975 Asd Pol. Chianciano 1 39 25 0.04.43
308 285 masch 55 C masch Pacini Alessandro 1966 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 39 25 0.04.43
309 286 masch 56 C masch Guerri Luciano 1965 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 39 30 0.04.43
310 287 masch 114 B masch Appoloni Marco 1970 Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone 1 39 31 0.04.43
311 288 masch 57 C masch Mugnai Walter 1968 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 39 31 0.04.43
312 289 masch 58 C masch Spadini Giuliano 1964 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 39 31 0.04.43
313 290 masch 115 B masch Di Girolamo Francesco 1976 Atletica Licata 1 39 43 0.04.44
314 291 masch 59 C masch Urbinati Marco 1964 Atl.Banca Di Pesaroc.Storico 1 39 45 0.04.44
315 24 femm 10 G fem Rossi Valentina 1971 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 39 48 0.04.44
316 292 masch 110 A masch Marrocoli Marcantonio 1989 Orvieto Runners A.S.D. 1 39 48 0.04.44
317 293 masch 116 B masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 39 49 0.04.44
318 294 masch 117 B masch Rotesi Filippo 1974 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 40 03 0.04.45
319 295 masch 60 C masch Francazi Mauro 1966 Runcard 1 40 05 0.04.45
320 296 masch 118 B masch Bartoli Mirco 1974 G.S. Melys A.S.D. 1 40 11 0.04.45
321 297 masch 119 B masch Murgia Efisio 1973 Asd Ortica Team Milano 1 40 11 0.04.45
322 298 masch 9 D masch Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 40 13 0.04.45
323 299 masch 61 C masch Andreini Stefano 1965 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 40 13 0.04.45
324 25 femm 11 G fem Luchi Elisabetta 1975 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 40 14 0.04.45
325 300 masch 120 B masch Francioli Fabrizio 1977 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 40 15 0.04.45
326 301 masch 62 C masch Nardi Marco 1960 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 40 18 0.04.45
327 302 masch 63 C masch Borgheresi Ugo 1964 Polisportiva Cral Bpb A.S.D. 1 40 18 0.04.45
328 303 masch 64 C masch Vagheggi Paolo 1961 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 40 19 0.04.45
329 304 masch 121 B masch Donati Giovanni 1977 G.S.Pozzuolo 1 40 21 0.04.45
330 305 masch 65 C masch Frizzo Imerio 1961 Atl.Vicentina 1 40 21 0.04.45
331 306 masch 122 B masch Morano Pietro Domenico 1974 Runcard 1 40 26 0.04.46
332 307 masch 123 B masch Agrati Andrea 1977 Sport Pro-Motion 1 40 28 0.04.46
333 308 masch 66 C masch Graziotti Fabrizio 1960 Boxe Nicchi Atletica Arezzo 1 40 30 0.04.46
334 309 masch 111 A masch Gabelli Fabrizio 1989 Runcard 1 40 31 0.04.46
335 310 masch 124 B masch Brocchi Francesco 1975 Runcard 1 40 32 0.04.46
336 311 masch 125 B masch D'Ascoli Federico 1975 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 40 36 0.04.46
337 312 masch 112 A masch Laurentini Elia 1993 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 40 37 0.04.46
338 313 masch 126 B masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 1 40 47 0.04.47
339 314 masch 113 A masch Cassani Carlo 1980 Runcard 1 40 49 0.04.47
340 315 masch 127 B masch Falcioni Francesco 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 40 51 0.04.47
341 316 masch 128 B masch Giordano Piero 1970 Runcard 1 40 57 0.04.47
342 317 masch 129 B masch Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 40 58 0.04.47
343 318 masch 130 B masch Bargigli Marco 1973 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 41 07 0.04.48
344 319 masch 131 B masch Pianigiani Luca 1978 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 41 09 0.04.48
345 320 masch 67 C masch Calicchia Walter 1962 Ss Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 41 10 0.04.48
346 321 masch 114 A masch Rasulo Vincenzo 1988 Runcard 1 41 12 0.04.48
347 322 masch 115 A masch Giussani Gabriele Gianmaria 1986 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 41 12 0.04.48
348 323 masch 68 C masch Ridoni Massimo 1965 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 41 13 0.04.48
349 324 masch 132 B masch D'Elia Vincenzo 1975 Trail Running Project Asd 1 41 17 0.04.48
350 325 masch 116 A masch Zappalorti Alessio 1980 Runcard 1 41 21 0.04.48
351 326 masch 69 C masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 41 22 0.04.48
352 327 masch 70 C masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 1 41 23 0.04.48
353 328 masch 71 C masch Niccolai Filippo 1967 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 41 25 0.04.48
354 329 masch 133 B masch Zurli Massimo 1971 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 41 29 0.04.49
355 330 masch 72 C masch Rossi Stefano 1963 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 41 29 0.04.49
356 331 masch 73 C masch Minocci Claudio 1963 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 41 29 0.04.49
357 332 masch 74 C masch Frasconi Pietro 1967 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 41 30 0.04.49
358 333 masch 134 B masch Guarducci Ruben 1978 Polisportiva Corito Free Sport 1 41 32 0.04.49
359 334 masch 75 C masch Goretti Simone 1968 Trail Running Project Asd 1 41 32 0.04.49
360 335 masch 117 A masch Amanzio Stefano 1982 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 1 41 33 0.04.49
361 26 femm 12 G fem Rossi Simona 1975 Trail Running Project Asd 1 41 40 0.04.49
362 336 masch 135 B masch Baldini Francesco 1976 Asd Dolomiti Psg 1 41 45 0.04.49
363 337 masch 136 B masch Gamba Fabrizio 1969 Runcard 1 41 47 0.04.50
364 338 masch 137 B masch Certini Fabio 1973 Trail Running Project Asd 1 41 47 0.04.50
365 339 masch 138 B masch Fabbrini Filippo 1969 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 41 48 0.04.50
366 340 masch 76 C masch Lelli Filippo 1966 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 41 49 0.04.50
367 341 masch 118 A masch Fucci Michele 1993 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 42 00 0.04.50
368 342 masch 119 A masch Semprini Nicola 1980 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 1 42 04 0.04.50
369 343 masch 120 A masch Lazzara Matteo 1983 Runcard 1 42 05 0.04.50
370 344 masch 10 D masch Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 42 06 0.04.50
371 345 masch 139 B masch Fantacci Cristiano 1977 Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 42 09 0.04.51
372 346 masch 77 C masch Visigalli Marco 1966 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 42 17 0.04.51
373 347 masch 140 B masch Merli Federico 1976 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 42 18 0.04.51
374 348 masch 141 B masch Romano Pasquale 1973 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 42 20 0.04.51
375 349 masch 142 B masch Asta Antonino 1970 Asd L.I.P.A. Atletica Alcamo 1 42 22 0.04.51
376 350 masch 143 B masch Maggi Maurizio 1971 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 42 23 0.04.51
377 351 masch 11 D masch Giorgi Mario 1952 Podistica Pratese Asd 1 42 26 0.04.51
378 352 masch 12 D masch Stramigioli Stefano 1956 Atl.Banca Di Pesaroc.Storico 1 42 31 0.04.52
379 353 masch 144 B masch Illiano Bernardo 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 42 42 0.04.52
380 354 masch 145 B masch Rosi David 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 42 45 0.04.52
381 355 masch 146 B masch Zambon Flavio 1971 Atl.Vicentina 1 42 45 0.04.52
382 27 femm 13 G fem Felici Cinzia 1972 Filirun Team Asd 1 42 47 0.04.52
383 356 masch 147 B masch Occhiolini Filippo 1978 Filirun Team Asd 1 42 47 0.04.52
384 357 masch 13 D masch Migliarotti Sergio 1958 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 1 42 48 0.04.52
385 358 masch 78 C masch Petrucci Guido 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 42 51 0.04.53
386 359 masch 79 C masch Marziali Danilo 1961 Runcard 1 42 52 0.04.53
387 360 masch 80 C masch Nardoni Gabriele 1962 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 42 52 0.04.53
388 361 masch 121 A masch Cocchi David 1981 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 42 53 0.04.53
389 362 masch 81 C masch Benci Francesco 1968 Podistica Il Campino 1 43 06 0.04.53
390 363 masch 148 B masch Giovannini Luigino 1972 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 43 08 0.04.53
391 364 masch 82 C masch Bruschi Giovanni 1966 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 43 08 0.04.53
392 365 masch 14 D masch Lollo Claudio 1958 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 43 11 0.04.54
393 366 masch 122 A masch Cencetti Nicola 1983 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 1 43 16 0.04.54
394 367 masch 123 A masch Ciardini Lorenzo 1983 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 1 43 16 0.04.54
395 368 masch 124 A masch Mancini Simone 1981 Italiana Running A.S.D. 1 43 17 0.04.54
396 369 masch 149 B masch Oretti Alessandro 1972 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 43 26 0.04.54
397 370 masch 83 C masch Mandelli Christian 1968 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 43 30 0.04.54
398 371 masch 150 B masch Braccesi Leonardo 1973 Runcard 1 43 38 0.04.55
399 372 masch 151 B masch Salvi Gabriele 1972 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 43 41 0.04.55
400 373 masch 152 B masch Nesti Roberto 1971 Atl.Banca Di Pesaroc.Storico 1 43 43 0.04.55
401 374 masch 153 B masch Cinci Marco 1977 Runcard 1 43 44 0.04.55
402 28 femm 12 F fem Pasquelli Federica 1979 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 43 46 0.04.55
403 375 masch 84 C masch Borri Giorgio 1967 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 43 56 0.04.56
404 376 masch 125 A masch Parigi Emiliano 1983 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 43 57 0.04.56
405 377 masch 85 C masch Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 1 44 06 0.04.56
406 378 masch 126 A masch Biliotti Lorenzo 1984 Podistica Il Campino 1 44 09 0.04.56
407 379 masch 127 A masch Nardone Davide 1992 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 44 17 0.04.57
408 380 masch 154 B masch Corrotti Alessio 1977 Runcard 1 44 26 0.04.57
409 381 masch 86 C masch Erca Luca Maria 1961 Runcard 1 44 31 0.04.57
410 382 masch 87 C masch De Vanno Vito 1965 Runcard 1 44 33 0.04.57
411 383 masch 155 B masch Michelagnoli Cristiano 1971 Runcard 1 44 34 0.04.57
412 384 masch 128 A masch Ciardini Lapo 1988 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 1 44 35 0.04.57
413 29 femm 4 H fem Bartolomeoli Cristina 1967 Atl.Banca Di Pesaroc.Storico 1 44 36 0.04.58
414 385 masch 129 A masch Bondi Enrico 1988 Runcard 1 44 36 0.04.58
415 386 masch 156 B masch Nicchi Giorgio 1976 La Battaglia Runners Anghiari 1 44 39 0.04.58
416 30 femm 14 G fem Iotini Barbara 1974 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 44 39 0.04.58
417 387 masch 157 B masch Giannelli Massimiliano 1971 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 44 39 0.04.58
418 388 masch 158 B masch Cioncolini Gianluca 1969 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 44 39 0.04.58
419 389 masch 130 A masch Valli Andrea 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 44 46 0.04.58
420 390 masch 88 C masch Seri Claudio 1968 Runcard 1 44 46 0.04.58
421 391 masch 89 C masch Lamarca Aldo 1964 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 44 47 0.04.58
422 392 masch 159 B masch Dringoli Andrea 1973 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 44 50 0.04.58
423 393 masch 160 B masch Vagnetti Pierluigi 1971 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 44 57 0.04.59
424 394 masch 161 B masch Taccini Luca 1972 Pisa Road Runners Club 1 44 58 0.04.59
425 395 masch 131 A masch Piccinelli Lorenzo 1979 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 1 44 58 0.04.59
426 396 masch 132 A masch Donati Marco 1979 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 45 02 0.04.59
427 397 masch 162 B masch Teruzzi Matteo 1974 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 45 02 0.04.59
428 398 masch 90 C masch Governini Giorgio 1964 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 45 07 0.04.59
429 399 masch 15 D masch Cini Alessandro 1957 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 45 12 0.04.59
430 400 masch 133 A masch D'Aniello Alessandro 1986 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 45 13 0.04.59
431 31 femm 15 G fem Durval Annamaria 1973 Attraverso Running 1 45 13 0.04.59
432 401 masch 134 A masch Portunato Alessandro 1982 Gas Runners Massa 1 45 19 0.05.00
433 402 masch 163 B masch Rossi. Stefano 1974 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 45 21 0.05.00
434 403 masch 91 C masch Durola Renato 1964 G.S. Fulgor Prato Sesia 1 45 22 0.05.00
435 32 femm 13 F fem Banelli Claudia 1984 Filirun Team Asd 1 45 24 0.05.00
436 404 masch 135 A masch Crocini Samuele 1980 Runcard 1 45 24 0.05.00
437 405 masch 164 B masch Bernini Massimo 1973 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 45 26 0.05.00
438 406 masch 92 C masch Papa Francesco 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 45 27 0.05.00
439 407 masch 165 B masch Franceschelli Marco 1972 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 45 27 0.05.00
440 408 masch 166 B masch Nardi Tiziano 1970 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 45 28 0.05.00
441 409 masch 167 B masch Palazzini Mauro 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 45 30 0.05.00
442 410 masch 168 B masch Paternostro Ennio 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 45 30 0.05.00
443 33 femm 16 G fem Pontirolli Claudia 1969 Atl.  Valli Di Non E Sole 1 45 31 0.05.00
444 411 masch 136 A masch Cavarretta Giuseppe 1981 G.S.Galimberti Vigili Fuoco-Mi 1 45 32 0.05.00
445 412 masch 169 B masch Cecchini Massimiliano 1969 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 1 45 34 0.05.00
446 413 masch 137 A masch Mazzuoli Andrea 1992 Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge 1 45 36 0.05.00
447 414 masch 93 C masch Amato Tommaso 1959 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 45 41 0.05.01
448 415 masch 138 A masch Barni Tommaso 1979 G.P Croce Doro Prato 1 45 48 0.05.01
449 34 femm 14 F fem Mannini Simona 1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 45 55 0.05.01
450 416 masch 170 B masch Taras Riccardo 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 45 58 0.05.01
451 417 masch 94 C masch Nasuti Bruno 1964 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 46 02 0.05.02
452 35 femm 15 F fem Chisci Rachele 1989 Gruppo Sportivo Vvf Massimo Boni 1 46 06 0.05.02
453 418 masch 139 A masch Vignoli Jonathan 1994 Runcard 1 46 06 0.05.02
454 36 femm 16 F fem Brunacci Roberta 1982 Atl. Urbania 1 46 11 0.05.02
455 419 masch 16 D masch Mandica Pietro 1956 A.S.D. Caddese Monique Girod 1 46 14 0.05.02
456 420 masch 95 C masch Vittorio Righetti 1966 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 46 24 0.05.03
457 421 masch 140 A masch Paganelli Marco 1981 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 46 27 0.05.03
458 37 femm 17 G fem Fidolini Cristina 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 46 29 0.05.03
459 422 masch 141 A masch Marconi Luca 1988 Runcard 1 46 31 0.05.03
460 423 masch 142 A masch Nencioni Daniele 1979 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 46 31 0.05.03
461 424 masch 17 D masch Pieropan Maurizio 1958 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 46 32 0.05.03
462 425 masch 143 A masch Fabbroni Luca 1988 Runcard 1 46 32 0.05.03
463 426 masch 144 A masch Magi Davide 1979 Runcard 1 46 33 0.05.03
464 427 masch 171 B masch Merlucci Michele 1969 Runcard 1 46 35 0.05.03
465 428 masch 172 B masch Renzi Davide 1973 Rimini Marathon 1 46 36 0.05.03
466 429 masch 145 A masch Rizzo Gianluca 1979 Runcard 1 46 38 0.05.03
467 430 masch 173 B masch Fani Cristiano 1971 Trail Running Project Asd 1 46 39 0.05.03
468 431 masch 174 B masch Cittadino Aldo 1972 Coop Sportiva Dil. Ymca 1 46 39 0.05.03
469 432 masch 175 B masch Galvani Gabriele 1975 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 1 46 39 0.05.03
470 433 masch 176 B masch Collini Stefano 1974 Runcard 1 46 40 0.05.03
471 434 masch 96 C masch Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atl.Sinalunga 1 46 49 0.05.04
472 435 masch 146 A masch Bonafortuna Valentino 1979 G.S.Galimberti Vigili Fuoco-Mi 1 46 53 0.05.04
473 436 masch 177 B masch Pellegrini Fabio 1977 Runcard 1 46 54 0.05.04
474 437 masch 178 B masch Mastromarino Antonio 1974 Maratoneti Genovesi 1 46 57 0.05.04
475 38 femm 18 G fem Gonnelli Catia 1977 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 47 06 0.05.05
476 438 masch 97 C masch Nazzari Stefano 1967 Asd Nuova Virtus Crema 1 47 09 0.05.05
477 439 masch 98 C masch Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 47 10 0.05.05
478 39 femm 17 F fem Ensoli Monica 1985 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 47 16 0.05.05
479 440 masch 99 C masch Corti Gianni 1965 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 47 16 0.05.05
480 441 masch 147 A masch Coradeschi Leonardo 1983 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 47 18 0.05.05
481 442 masch 100 C masch Montigiani Simone 1968 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 47 26 0.05.06
482 443 masch 101 C masch Ermini Marco 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 47 27 0.05.06
483 40 femm 18 F fem Giorni Giulia 1983 Filirun Team Asd 1 47 28 0.05.06
484 444 masch 179 B masch Sacchetti Pierpaolo 1977 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 47 38 0.05.06
485 41 femm 19 G fem Governini Alessandra 1976 Podistica Il Campino 1 47 38 0.05.06
486 445 masch 102 C masch Duchini Roberto 1965 La Chianina 1 47 46 0.05.07
487 446 masch 103 C masch Boncompagni Ugo 1963 La Chianina 1 47 47 0.05.07
488 42 femm 5 H fem Briere Dominique 1960 Runcard 1 47 50 0.05.07
489 447 masch 104 C masch Morandi Gianni Andrea 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 47 51 0.05.07
490 448 masch 105 C masch Maurizi Alessandro 1967 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 47 54 0.05.07
491 449 masch 18 D masch Topran D'Agata Giuseppe 1956 Atletica Comelico 1 47 57 0.05.07
492 450 masch 19 D masch Peruzzi Giancarlo 1957 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 47 58 0.05.07
493 451 masch 106 C masch Parati Luciano 1968 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 47 58 0.05.07
494 452 masch 20 D masch Ronchi Danilo 1954 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 48 04 0.05.07
495 453 masch 107 C masch Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Podistica Il Campino 1 48 06 0.05.07
496 454 masch 180 B masch Foianesi Rossano 1969 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 48 07 0.05.08
497 43 femm 19 F fem Valdambrini Gloria 1983 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 48 16 0.05.08
498 455 masch 181 B masch Ceccarelli Michele 1976 992 Running Asd 1 48 16 0.05.08
499 456 masch 108 C masch Boncompagni Riccardo 1965 Podistica Il Campino 1 48 18 0.05.08
500 457 masch 182 B masch Tomassoni Cristian 1971 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 1 48 27 0.05.08
501 458 masch 148 A masch Marsilio Nicola 1980 Vv.F. Lucente 1 48 31 0.05.09
502 459 masch 109 C masch De Martino Matteo 1967 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 48 35 0.05.09
503 460 masch 110 C masch Toni Michele 1966 G.P. Virgiliano 1 48 39 0.05.09
504 461 masch 183 B masch Cappelletti Riccardo 1974 Runcard 1 48 42 0.05.09
505 44 femm 20 G fem Errante Angela 1969 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 48 43 0.05.09
506 462 masch 184 B masch Maioli Filippo 1977 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 1 48 49 0.05.10
507 463 masch 149 A masch Polli Roberto 1983 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 48 53 0.05.10
508 45 femm 6 H fem Taliento Roberta 1964 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 48 55 0.05.10
509 464 masch 150 A masch D'Antonio Francesco 1981 Boxe Nicchi Atletica Arezzo 1 48 59 0.05.10
510 465 masch 21 D masch Bettollini Roberto 1958 Asd Pol Chianciano 1 49 00 0.05.10
511 466 masch 151 A masch La Fata Andrea 1982 Runcard 1 49 00 0.05.10
512 467 masch 111 C masch Del Debole Cesare 1966 Trail Running Project Asd 1 49 04 0.05.10
513 468 masch 152 A masch Cerini Fabio 1980 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 49 06 0.05.10
514 469 masch 185 B masch Franci Alessandro 1976 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 49 08 0.05.10
515 46 femm 20 F fem Birri Veronica 1987 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 49 16 0.05.11
516 470 masch 22 D masch Vitaliti Salvatore Patrizio 1957 G.S. Interforze Torino 1 49 20 0.05.11
517 471 masch 153 A masch Vitaliti Andrea 1985 Runcard 1 49 20 0.05.11
518 472 masch 112 C masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 La Chianina 1 49 20 0.05.11
519 473 masch 186 B masch Betti Gianni 1970 Uisp Atletica Siena 1 49 21 0.05.11
520 47 femm 21 G fem Sposato Rossella 1975 Free Runners Arezzo 1 49 22 0.05.11
521 474 masch 187 B masch Delfino Gianfranco 1972 La Chianina 1 49 26 0.05.11
522 48 femm 22 G fem Massaro Elisabetta 1972 Ss Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 49 28 0.05.11
523 475 masch 23 D masch Sardo Fabrizio 1958 Ss Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 49 28 0.05.11
524 476 masch 154 A masch Abati Rene' 1984 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 49 35 0.05.12
525 477 masch 155 A masch Natali Simone 1981 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 49 40 0.05.12
526 478 masch 24 D masch Vellutini Alfredo 1955 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 49 44 0.05.12
527 479 masch 156 A masch Tamburi Luca 1981 Runcard 1 49 46 0.05.12
528 480 masch 188 B masch Rotesi Riccardo 1974 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 49 53 0.05.13
529 481 masch 189 B masch Pasquini Simone 1975 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 49 53 0.05.13
530 482 masch 157 A masch Bucci Enrico 1983 G.S.Vigili Del Fuoco Italo Gasbarri 1 49 55 0.05.13
531 483 masch 190 B masch Marchi Simone 1976 G.S.Vigili Del Fuoco Italo Gasbarri 1 49 55 0.05.13
532 484 masch 1 E masch Minetti Edilio 1947 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 49 56 0.05.13
533 485 masch 191 B masch Busatti Marco 1973 Runcard 1 50 06 0.05.13
534 486 masch 192 B masch Sassoli Riccardo 1973 Runcard 1 50 06 0.05.13
535 487 masch 158 A masch Simoni Cristiano 1983 Gruppo Sportivo Vvf Massimo Boni 1 50 09 0.05.13
536 488 masch 193 B masch Barbaccia Arturo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 50 22 0.05.14
537 489 masch 194 B masch Perferi Giancarlo 1973 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 50 23 0.05.14
538 490 masch 159 A masch Casarotto Manuel Manuel 1982 Atl.Vicentina 1 50 30 0.05.14
539 491 masch 195 B masch Lucaccioni Federico 1972 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 1 50 31 0.05.14
540 492 masch 25 D masch Dini Danilo 1951 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 50 32 0.05.14
541 493 masch 113 C masch Lapi Andrea 1967 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 50 33 0.05.14
542 494 masch 114 C masch Bizzerri Bruno 1962 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 1 50 36 0.05.15
543 49 femm 21 F fem Di Dio Irene Virginia 1983 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 1 50 37 0.05.15
544 495 masch 115 C masch Giovannoni Francesco 1968 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 50 42 0.05.15
545 496 masch 196 B masch Biribicchi Massimo 1969 Runcard 1 50 44 0.05.15
546 50 femm 22 F fem Sbardellati Manuela 1981 Filirun Team Asd 1 50 45 0.05.15
547 497 masch 197 B masch Marraccini Simone 1972 Polisportiva Corito Free Sport 1 50 45 0.05.15
548 498 masch 26 D masch Sinatti Moreno 1949 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 50 45 0.05.15
549 499 masch 116 C masch Bigi Maurizio 1964 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 50 46 0.05.15
550 51 femm 23 F fem Limoni Francesca 1979 Runcard 1 50 51 0.05.15
551 500 masch 117 C masch Margheritti Fulvio 1961 Ombriano Running 1 50 51 0.05.15
552 501 masch 160 A masch Brogi Francesco 1981 Podistica Il Campino 1 51 00 0.05.16
553 502 masch 198 B masch Paolella Simone 1973 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 51 11 0.05.16
554 52 femm 24 F fem Fava Valentina 1987 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 51 11 0.05.16
555 503 masch 199 B masch Isabella Marco 1975 100 % Anima Trail Asd 1 51 12 0.05.16
556 53 femm 25 F fem Poggianti Miria 1980 Runcard 1 51 12 0.05.16
557 504 masch 200 B masch Faffini Marco 1970 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 51 13 0.05.16
558 505 masch 118 C masch Zuccheri Andrea 1967 Podistica Il Campino 1 51 16 0.05.16
559 506 masch 119 C masch Locatelli Ugo 1963 Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze 1 51 21 0.05.17
560 507 masch 27 D masch Ceccarelli Paolo 1954 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 51 25 0.05.17
561 508 masch 120 C masch Grazi Albo 1965 La Chianina 1 51 31 0.05.17
562 509 masch 121 C masch Rosadi Massimo 1968 Runcard 1 51 49 0.05.18
563 510 masch 122 C masch Capasso Pietro 1964 Vv.F. Lucente 1 51 51 0.05.18
564 511 masch 201 B masch Massai Fabio 1971 Atl.Sinalunga 1 52 02 0.05.19
565 512 masch 28 D masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atl.Sinalunga 1 52 02 0.05.19
566 54 femm 7 H fem Nicoletti Roberta 1965 G.P.A. Lughesina 1 52 03 0.05.19
567 513 masch 161 A masch Dallai Federico 1984 Asd Faro Formignana 1 52 07 0.05.19
568 55 femm 26 F fem Antognoli Lucia 1988 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 1 52 09 0.05.19
569 514 masch 123 C masch Mesto Nicola 1959 Bio Ambra New Age 1 52 21 0.05.20
570 515 masch 202 B masch Fulminante Emilio 1975 Runcard 1 52 27 0.05.20
571 516 masch 203 B masch Martini Ivano 1972 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 52 34 0.05.20
572 517 masch 124 C masch Braccini Sauro 1967 Runcard 1 52 37 0.05.20
573 518 masch 204 B masch Zacchei Simone 1977 Runcard 1 52 43 0.05.21
574 56 femm 23 G fem Corti Paola 1973 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 52 43 0.05.21
575 519 masch 205 B masch Piacentini Andrea 1970 Ss Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 52 48 0.05.21
576 57 femm 27 F fem Sileno Alterina 1979 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 52 49 0.05.21
577 520 masch 125 C masch Petracca Nicola 1966 Runcard 1 52 51 0.05.21
578 521 masch 126 C masch Rinaldi Stefano 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 53 00 0.05.21
579 522 masch 206 B masch Borselli Andrea 1976 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 53 00 0.05.21
580 523 masch 127 C masch Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 Atl.Sinalunga 1 53 05 0.05.22
581 524 masch 207 B masch Parigi Massimo 1973 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 53 14 0.05.22
582 525 masch 208 B masch Romualdi Ruben 1970 Podistica Il Campino 1 53 19 0.05.22
583 526 masch 162 A masch Brocchi Filippo 1989 Runcard 1 53 20 0.05.22
584 527 masch 209 B masch Bisaccioni Alessio 1969 Podistica Il Campino 1 53 21 0.05.22
585 528 masch 210 B masch Uncini Massimo 1969 Podistica Il Campino 1 53 22 0.05.22
586 529 masch 211 B masch Parma Diego 1969 Pol. Magna Graecia Asd Cassano 1 53 40 0.05.23
587 530 masch 29 D masch Casciano Pio 1958 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 53 43 0.05.23
588 531 masch 30 D masch Sguerri Bruno 1951 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 53 47 0.05.24
589 532 masch 31 D masch Sanguineti Angelo 1956 Maratoneti Del Tigullio 1 53 52 0.05.24
590 58 femm 8 H fem Lorenzoni Renata 1968 Runcard 1 53 55 0.05.24
591 533 masch 212 B masch Dellantonio Paolo 1973 U.S. Dolomitica 1 53 57 0.05.24
592 534 masch 163 A masch Bianchi Riccardo 1987 Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 54 02 0.05.24
593 535 masch 164 A masch Gernone Giuseppe 1991 Runcard 1 54 04 0.05.24
594 536 masch 213 B masch Del Pasqua Giusva 1971 Filirun Team Asd 1 54 12 0.05.25
595 537 masch 214 B masch Rossi Stefano 1974 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 54 15 0.05.25
596 59 femm 24 G fem Gallorini Roberta 1973 Filirun Team Asd 1 54 16 0.05.25
597 538 masch 165 A masch Bianchi Lorenzo  1989 La Chianina 1 54 20 0.05.25
598 60 femm 25 G fem Galasso Carmela 1970 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 54 25 0.05.25
599 539 masch 215 B masch Pitocchi Roberto 1969 Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 1 54 25 0.05.25
600 61 femm 9 H fem Brugoni Daniela 1962 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 54 25 0.05.25
601 540 masch 128 C masch Siracusa Gianluca 1965 G.S. Interforze Torino 1 54 26 0.05.25
602 541 masch 166 A masch Marmorini Jacopo 1982 Runcard 1 54 35 0.05.26
603 542 masch 167 A masch Gori Massimo 1983 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 54 41 0.05.26
604 543 masch 216 B masch Barrasso Tommaso 1978 Atl.Sinalunga 1 54 44 0.05.26
605 544 masch 32 D masch Brioschi Ambrogio 1955 Athletic Club Villasanta 1 54 45 0.05.26
606 545 masch 168 A masch Corrotti Manuele 1984 Runcard 1 54 52 0.05.27
607 546 masch 217 B masch Marraghini Riccardo 1973 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 55 01 0.05.27
608 547 masch 129 C masch Gamberini Stefano 1964 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 55 05 0.05.27
609 62 femm 26 G fem Riva Manola 1973 A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno 1 55 14 0.05.28
610 548 masch 218 B masch Puleo Ottavio 1976 A.S.D. Club Atletica Partinico 1 55 14 0.05.28
611 549 masch 33 D masch Caldarola Emanuele 1954 Fiamma Olimpia Palo 1 55 15 0.05.28
612 550 masch 130 C masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 55 24 0.05.28
613 551 masch 219 B masch Ciuffoni Stanghini Francesco 1973 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 55 28 0.05.28
614 552 masch 169 A masch Duranti Emiliano 1981 Runcard 1 55 28 0.05.28
615 63 femm 10 H fem Barsanti Simona 1961 Maratoneti Del Tigullio 1 55 29 0.05.28
616 64 femm 11 H fem Cianfanelli Angela 1964 Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 55 32 0.05.29
617 65 femm 12 H fem Cherubini Serena 1968 Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 55 32 0.05.29
618 553 masch 170 A masch Sterlicchio Giuseppe 1984 Runcard 1 55 42 0.05.29
619 66 femm 28 F fem Isa Mara 1980 Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd 1 55 44 0.05.29
620 554 masch 131 C masch Grassi Gianluca 1968 Runcard 1 55 47 0.05.29
621 67 femm 27 G fem Botti Cristina 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 55 50 0.05.29
622 68 femm 28 G fem Myrto Elsa 1972 Collemar-Athon  Club 1 55 50 0.05.29
623 69 femm 29 G fem Fratini Lucia Simona 1970 C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 1 56 03 0.05.30
624 555 masch 171 A masch Pasquini Dimitri 1987 Runcard 1 56 04 0.05.30
625 70 femm 13 H fem Mascolo Carmela 1964 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 56 14 0.05.31
626 556 masch 220 B masch Viezzoli Marco 1970 G.S.Galimberti Vigili Fuoco-Mi 1 56 31 0.05.31
627 71 femm 30 G fem Smith Rachael Catherine 1975 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 56 37 0.05.32
628 557 masch 132 C masch Cottini Alfredo 1966 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 56 49 0.05.32
629 72 femm 14 H fem Mancini Gianna 1964 Filirun Team Asd 1 56 51 0.05.32
630 558 masch 221 B masch Sandroni Tiziano 1973 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 56 55 0.05.33
631 559 masch 133 C masch Butini Alberto 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 56 55 0.05.33
632 560 masch 222 B masch Basagni Andrea 1969 Runcard 1 57 04 0.05.33
633 561 masch 134 C masch Forgione Armando 1963 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 57 10 0.05.33
634 562 masch 172 A masch Casini Federico 1980 Runcard 1 57 16 0.05.34
635 563 masch 173 A masch Boufars Hicham 1988 Asd International Security S. 1 57 20 0.05.34
636 564 masch 135 C masch Bazzanti Luca 1963 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 57 29 0.05.34
637 565 masch 223 B masch Cerino Simone 1973 Atletica Campi Bisenzio 1 57 34 0.05.34
638 566 masch 224 B masch Chellini Stefano 1971 Runcard 1 57 36 0.05.35
639 567 masch 225 B masch Pasquini Alessandro 1976 Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto 1 57 38 0.05.35
640 568 masch 226 B masch Taddei Andrea 1972 Runcard 1 57 38 0.05.35
641 569 masch 227 B masch Di Tommaso Matteo 1978 Runner Varese 1 57 45 0.05.35
642 570 masch 136 C masch Brocchi Paolo 1960 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 57 53 0.05.35
643 73 femm 29 F fem Gentilini Francesca 1984 A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 1 57 54 0.05.35
644 571 masch 137 C masch Tundo Roberto 1960 Podistica Il Campino 1 57 55 0.05.35
645 572 masch 34 D masch Polci Carlo 1956 Podistica Il Campino 1 58 18 0.05.36
646 573 masch 35 D masch Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 58 25 0.05.37
647 574 masch 138 C masch Suvieri Fabio 1965 C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 1 58 26 0.05.37
648 575 masch 228 B masch Cannoni Nicola 1970 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 58 31 0.05.37
649 576 masch 174 A masch Zappia Giuseppe 1980 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 58 33 0.05.37
650 577 masch 139 C masch Dall'Avo Marco 1959 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 58 40 0.05.38
651 74 femm 15 H fem Russo Brigitte 1959 Runcard 1 58 40 0.05.38
652 578 masch 140 C masch Claisse Henry 1960 Runcard 1 58 41 0.05.38
653 75 femm 31 G fem Mori Linda 1969 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 58 47 0.05.38
654 579 masch 229 B masch Biasiolo Massimiliano 1970 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 59 01 0.05.39
655 580 masch 230 B masch Marmino Stefano 1972 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 59 01 0.05.39
656 76 femm 32 G fem Gorini Alessandra 1974 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 59 04 0.05.39
657 581 masch 141 C masch Crulli Paolo 1965 G.S.Vigili Del Fuoco Italo Gasbarri 1 59 08 0.05.39
658 582 masch 142 C masch Risaliti Francesco 1964 Runcard 1 59 18 0.05.39
659 583 masch 143 C masch Cerreti Giancarlo 1963 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 59 27 0.05.40
660 584 masch 231 B masch Barbagli Michele 1973 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 00 10 0.05.42
661 585 masch 232 B masch Bologni Massimo 1970 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 2 00 22 0.05.42
662 77 femm 33 G fem De Preto Maria 1973 Runcard 2 00 46 0.05.44
663 586 masch 144 C masch Norcini Fabio 1968 Runcard 2 00 48 0.05.44
664 587 masch 233 B masch Potente Enzo 1972 Tiburtina Running Roma A.S.D. 2 00 55 0.05.44
665 78 femm 30 F fem Graziotti Lucia 1990 Boxe Nicchi Atletica Arezzo 2 01 07 0.05.45
666 588 masch 234 B masch Cerini Francesco 1969 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 01 14 0.05.45
667 589 masch 175 A masch Mantechi Claudio 1981 Runcard 2 01 18 0.05.45
668 590 masch 145 C masch Maggiore Carlo 1964 Runcard 2 01 22 0.05.45
669 591 masch 146 C masch Martino Antonio 1959 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 02 02 0.05.47
670 79 femm 34 G fem Bullivant Melinda Ann 1971 Attraverso Running 2 02 04 0.05.47
671 592 masch 36 D masch Giombini Giuliano 1950 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 2 02 06 0.05.47
672 593 masch 235 B masch Bagnoli Riccardo 1977 Runcard 2 02 14 0.05.48
673 80 femm 31 F fem Di Bisceglie Giulia 2000 Firenze Tri 2 02 24 0.05.48
674 81 femm 16 H fem Capacci Francesca 1967 Podistica Il Campino 2 02 28 0.05.48
675 594 masch 236 B masch Lodolo Daniele 1974 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 2 02 30 0.05.48
676 595 masch 237 B masch Pellegrini Gianni 1969 Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 2 02 55 0.05.50
677 82 femm 35 G fem Del Puglia Lucia 1973 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 2 02 58 0.05.50
678 596 masch 147 C masch Meoni Paolo 1964 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 2 03 08 0.05.50
679 597 masch 176 A masch Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 03 10 0.05.50
680 598 masch 37 D masch Contemori Mauro 1958 Atl.Sinalunga 2 03 16 0.05.51
681 599 masch 238 B masch Alberti Luca 1974 Club Ausonia Asd 2 03 17 0.05.51
682 83 femm 36 G fem Spadaccia Verusca 1973 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 2 03 21 0.05.51
683 600 masch 239 B masch Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano 2 03 38 0.05.52
684 601 masch 240 B masch Rizzo Giuseppe 1974 Asd Subbiano Marathon 2 03 54 0.05.52
685 602 masch 241 B masch Pieri Roberto 1970 Asd Subbiano Marathon 2 03 55 0.05.52
686 603 masch 38 D masch Menchi Rogai Sergio 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 03 55 0.05.52
687 84 femm 17 H fem Torre Rita 1956 Maratoneti Genovesi 2 04 29 0.05.54
688 604 masch 148 C masch Caldini Andrea 1967 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 2 04 39 0.05.55
689 605 masch 242 B masch Marchetti Luca 1975 Runcard 2 04 44 0.05.55
690 606 masch 243 B masch Zaffarani Gianluca 1974 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 04 47 0.05.55
691 607 masch 244 B masch Turchini Francesco 1971 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 2 05 05 0.05.56
692 85 femm 32 F fem Checcaglini Giada 1987 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 05 12 0.05.56
693 86 femm 18 H fem Cretella Sofia 1960 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 05 14 0.05.56
694 608 masch 245 B masch Belardi Francesco 1974 Asd Subbiano Marathon 2 05 16 0.05.56
695 87 femm 33 F fem Sangiovanni Erica 1986 Runcard 2 05 35 0.05.57
696 88 femm 19 H fem Muzzi Maria Cristina 1965 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 05 40 0.05.57
697 609 masch 246 B masch Zei Alessio 1976 Runcard 2 05 41 0.05.57
698 610 masch 247 B masch Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano 2 05 46 0.05.58
699 611 masch 149 C masch Fazi Stefano 1961 Atl.Banca Di Pesaroc.Storico 2 05 54 0.05.58
700 612 masch 248 B masch Riceputi Simone 1969 Runcard 2 06 03 0.05.59
701 89 femm 37 G fem Manneschi Nicoletta 1971 Tiburtina Running Roma A.S.D. 2 06 16 0.05.59
702 613 masch 2 E masch Soro Grazietto 1946 Il Gregge Ribelle 2 06 40 0.06.00
703 90 femm 20 H fem Ronconi Rossana 1964 Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2 06 54 0.06.01
704 614 masch 150 C masch Bianchi Gianni 1968 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 07 19 0.06.02
705 615 masch 151 C masch Matteucci Roberto 1965 Atletica Cascina 2 07 32 0.06.03
706 616 masch 249 B masch Stara Gianluca 1974 G.S.Vigili Del Fuoco Italo Gasbarri 2 07 54 0.06.04
707 617 masch 177 A masch Dello Stretto Domenico 1979 G.S.Vigili Del Fuoco Italo Gasbarri 2 07 54 0.06.04
708 91 femm 34 F fem Loca Naile 1985 Filirun Team Asd 2 07 57 0.06.04
709 92 femm 38 G fem Rassinati Claudia 1971 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 2 08 18 0.06.05
710 93 femm 39 G fem Acciai Marusca 1971 Asd Subbiano Marathon 2 08 19 0.06.05
711 618 masch 39 D masch Risini Fausto 1952 Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 2 08 37 0.06.06
712 94 femm 40 G fem Bracciali Cristiana 1975 Filirun Team Asd 2 08 38 0.06.06
713 619 masch 40 D masch Tonfanti Maurizio 1954 Fireman - Bologna A.S.D. 2 08 47 0.06.06
714 95 femm 41 G fem Marzi Sabrina 1969 Runcard 2 09 16 0.06.08
715 620 masch 152 C masch Righetti Gianluca 1966 Runcard 2 09 17 0.06.08
716 96 femm 42 G fem Mannini Ilaria 1974 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 09 26 0.06.08
717 621 masch 153 C masch Di Porto Romeo 1964 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 09 27 0.06.08
718 97 femm 43 G fem Perez Barbara 1974 Runcard 2 10 06 0.06.10
719 622 masch 178 A masch Bernardini Simone 1980 Avis Foiano 2 10 11 0.06.10
720 623 masch 154 C masch Nocentini Giampiero 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 10 40 0.06.12
721 98 femm 21 H fem Vescovini Cinzia 1960 Asd Pol. Chianciano 2 10 50 0.06.12
722 624 masch 155 C masch Roccelli Giammaria 1964 Podistica Il Campino 2 11 21 0.06.14
723 99 femm 44 G fem Duranti Barbara 1972 Filirun Team Asd 2 11 38 0.06.14
724 625 masch 156 C masch Martinelli Roberto 1966 La Chianina 2 12 08 0.06.16
725 626 masch 3 E masch Addesa Carlo 1940 G.S. San Martino 2 12 45 0.06.18
726 100 femm 45 G fem Gorni Chiara 1977 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 2 13 07 0.06.19
727 101 femm 22 H fem Pirotta Carla 1957 Athletic Club Villasanta 2 13 23 0.06.19
728 102 femm 35 F fem Scaccioni Chiara 1979 Filirun Team Asd 2 14 13 0.06.22
729 627 masch 157 C masch Belli Fabio 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 15 24 0.06.25
730 628 masch 250 B masch Lucchetti Enrico 1974 Filirun Team Asd 2 15 37 0.06.26
731 629 masch 179 A masch Marconi David 1980 Runcard 2 15 49 0.06.26
732 630 masch 158 C masch Mini Marco 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 15 59 0.06.27
733 103 femm 36 F fem Del Puglia Francesca 1982 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 2 16 05 0.06.27
734 104 femm 37 F fem Lapi Alice 1997 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 2 16 08 0.06.27
735 105 femm 46 G fem Azzinari Antonella 1969 Podistica Il Campino 2 16 10 0.06.27
736 631 masch 180 A masch Semprini Stefano 1982 G.S.Galimberti Vigili Fuoco-Mi 2 16 48 0.06.29
737 106 femm 23 H fem Magnolfi Silvia 1964 Runcard 2 16 49 0.06.29
738 632 masch 251 B masch Fonti Maurizio 1972 Happy Runner Club 2 17 04 0.06.30
739 633 masch 159 C masch Mannucci Stefano 1962 Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2 17 36 0.06.31
740 634 masch 252 B masch Presenti Marino 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 17 51 0.06.32
741 635 masch 160 C masch Aglione Giuseppe 1966 Vv.F. Lucente 2 17 52 0.06.32
742 107 femm 24 H fem Rosadini Federica 1967 Filirun Team Asd 2 18 20 0.06.33
743 108 femm 47 G fem Micheletti Irene 1976 Filirun Team Asd 2 18 20 0.06.33
744 109 femm 25 H fem Thompson Linda 1961 Runcard 2 18 27 0.06.34
745 636 masch 41 D masch Nocentini Adriano 1950 Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 2 19 24 0.06.37
746 110 femm 26 H fem Pagani Luigina 1951 G.S. San Martino 2 22 09 0.06.44
747 637 masch 42 D masch Saturno Antonio 1956 Asd Subbiano Marathon 2 23 59 0.06.50
748 638 masch 181 A masch Bindi Rolando 1979 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 25 31 0.06.54
749 111 femm 48 G fem Pagliardini Cinzia 1974 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 2 25 48 0.06.55
750 639 masch 161 C masch Lodovini Filippo 1966 Asd Subbiano Marathon 2 26 51 0.06.58
751 640 masch 162 C masch Cianferoni Nicola 1968 Trail Running Project Asd 2 26 52 0.06.58
752 641 masch 163 C masch Cardella Alessandro 1967 Runcard 2 27 47 0.07.00
753 112 femm 27 H fem Tracy Milkovski 1963 Runcard 2 28 28 0.07.02
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…