www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
MARATONINA CITTA' DI AREZZO
Percorso  Km  9
Domenica 28 ottobre 2018
AREZZO
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km
1 1 masch 1 A masch Zakaria Taoss 1996 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 30 13 0.03.21
2 2 masch 2 A masch Grilli Leonardo 1993 Atletica Umbertide 0 30 58 0.03.26
3 3 masch 3 A masch Metushi Satiljano 1992 Free Runners Arezzo 0 31 34 0.03.30
4 4 masch 1 B masch Fatichenti Leonardo 1977 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 46 0.03.32
5 5 masch 4 A masch Gasmi Abderrazzak 2000 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 31 51 0.03.32
6 6 masch 5 A masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 32 11 0.03.35
7 7 masch 6 A masch Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 32 24 0.03.36
8 8 masch 7 A masch Pastorini Michele 1991 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 02 0.03.40
9 9 masch 8 A masch Ragazzini Giacomo 1979 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 38 0.03.44
10 10 masch 9 A masch Balduzzi Pierpaolo 2000 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 34 55 0.03.53
11 11 masch 2 B masch Allori Fabio 1972 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 35 22 0.03.56
12 12 masch 10 A masch Vanni Jacopo 2000 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 35 49 0.03.59
13 13 masch 11 A masch Bruno Paolo 1986 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 35 53 0.03.59
14 14 masch 12 A masch Mendy Edward 1997 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 36 13 0.04.01
15 15 masch 1 C masch Fontani Ettore 1966 Podistica Il Campino 0 36 21 0.04.02
16 16 masch 13 A masch Pizzo Fabio 1995 Atl. Virtus  Cr Lucca 0 36 51 0.04.06
17 1 femm 1 G fem Checcaglini Lucia 1974 Filirun Team Asd 0 37 00 0.04.07
18 17 masch 3 B masch Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 37 25 0.04.09
19 18 masch 4 B masch Capannini Andrea 1975 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 37 29 0.04.10
20 19 masch 14 A masch Bazzotti Giulio 1982 G.S. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0 37 59 0.04.13
21 2 femm 1 F fem Badii Gloria 2000 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 38 00 0.04.13
22 20 masch 5 B masch Perotta Marcello 1970 Purosangue Athletics Club 0 39 29 0.04.23
23 3 femm 2 G fem D'Ortona Adalgisa 1969 Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Pescara 0 39 35 0.04.24
24 21 masch 2 C masch Frontani Massimo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 39 35 0.04.24
25 22 masch 3 C masch Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Free Runners Arezzo 0 39 55 0.04.26
26 23 masch 15 A masch Banelli Giacomo 1992 Runcard 0 40 15 0.04.28
27 24 masch 4 C masch Mancini Michele 1968 Atl.Sinalunga 0 40 41 0.04.31
28 25 masch 16 A masch Orlandi Michele 1984 Subbiano Marathon 0 40 52 0.04.32
29 26 masch 5 C masch Caneschi Remigio 1968 Subbiano Marathon 0 40 57 0.04.33
30 4 femm 2 F fem Dallasta Stefania 1987 Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 0 41 03 0.04.34
31 5 femm 1 H fem Polvani Natascia 1968 Filirun Team Asd 0 41 05 0.04.34
32 6 femm 3 F fem Lochmann Greta 2000 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 41 14 0.04.35
33 27 masch 6 B masch Cicerone Terenzio Lucera 1975 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 16 0.04.35
34 28 masch 6 C masch Matini Luigi 1960 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 06 0.04.41
35 29 masch 7 B masch Nocentini Tiziano 1977 Polisportiva Corito Free Sport 0 42 24 0.04.43
36 7 femm 4 F fem Marziali Claudia 1992 Runcard 0 42 25 0.04.43
37 8 femm 3 G fem Fasoli Barbara Alessandra 1970 Atletica Sandro Calvesi 0 42 52 0.04.46
38 30 masch 7 C masch Faltoni David 1962 Free Runners Arezzo 0 43 01 0.04.47
39 31 masch 17 A masch Benigni Michele 1995 Podistica Il Campino 0 43 13 0.04.48
40 32 masch 18 A masch Magrini Francesco 2000 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 43 24 0.04.49
41 33 masch 8 B masch Ceccanibbi Franco 1970 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 44 09 0.04.54
42 34 masch 8 C masch Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Podistica Il Campino 0 44 21 0.04.56
43 35 masch 19 A masch Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 Atl.Sinalunga 0 44 28 0.04.56
44 9 femm 4 G fem Del Puglia Debora 1974 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 44 30 0.04.57
45 10 femm 5 F fem Menci Asia 2000 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 44 30 0.04.57
46 11 femm 5 G fem Di Giovan Paolo Francesca 1971 Purosangue Athletics Club 0 44 48 0.04.59
47 12 femm 6 G fem Rosadi Alice 1970 Filirun Team Asd 0 45 19 0.05.02
48 13 femm 7 G fem Alberti Lucia 1978 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 45 31 0.05.03
49 14 femm 6 F fem Leoni Benedetta 1980 Filirun Team Asd 0 45 56 0.05.06
50 36 masch 9 C masch Martinelli Lorenzo 1964 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 0 46 05 0.05.07
51 15 femm 2 H fem Galgani Roberta 1965 Team Marathon Bike 0 46 06 0.05.07
52 16 femm 7 F fem Mariani Rita 1982 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 0 46 09 0.05.08
53 37 masch 9 B masch Pierleoni Alessandro 1977 Team Otc Ssd Arl 0 46 22 0.05.09
54 17 femm 8 G fem Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team Asd 0 46 49 0.05.12
55 38 masch 10 B masch Rossi Stefano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 47 29 0.05.17
56 18 femm 9 G fem Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 0 47 31 0.05.17
57 39 masch 1 D masch Castigliego Michele 1956 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 47 33 0.05.17
58 40 masch 20 A masch Bruci Matteo 2000 Fit Arezzo 0 47 35 0.05.17
59 41 masch 11 B masch Lorenzetti Alessandro 1969 Atl.Sinalunga 0 47 47 0.05.19
60 42 masch 2 D masch Grilli Graziano 1957 Atl.Sinalunga 0 47 48 0.05.19
61 43 masch 12 B masch Policicchio Francesco 1976 Runcard 0 47 57 0.05.20
62 44 masch 3 D masch Pancrazi Marcello 1958 Runcard 0 48 04 0.05.20
63 45 masch 13 B masch Becattini Alessio 1977 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 48 06 0.05.21
64 46 masch 1 E masch Caneschi Marcello 1948 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 48 07 0.05.21
65 19 femm 8 F fem Calicchia Chiara 1992 Ss Lazio Atletica Leggera 0 48 47 0.05.25
66 47 masch 4 D masch Bonini Roberto 1958 Pol. Policiano 0 48 53 0.05.26
67 48 masch 10 C masch Mafucci Riccardo 1968 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 49 03 0.05.27
68 49 masch 14 B masch Faragli Stefano 1978 Asd Sport Events Cortona 0 49 24 0.05.29
69 50 masch 5 D masch Orlandi Dario 1958 Subbiano Marathon 0 49 25 0.05.29
70 51 masch 11 C masch Borghini Ernesto 1963 Podistica Il Campino 0 49 31 0.05.30
71 52 masch 12 C masch Moretti Cristiano 1964 Podistica Il Campino 0 49 31 0.05.30
72 20 femm 9 F fem Iazzetta Valentina 1985 Asd Sport Events Cortona 0 49 34 0.05.30
73 53 masch 15 B masch Peluzzi Nicola 1972 Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 50 36 0.05.37
74 21 femm 3 H fem Vanneschi Fiorella 1958 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 50 42 0.05.38
75 22 femm 10 G fem Imola Cristina 1969 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 0 51 02 0.05.40
76 54 masch 13 C masch Baschetti Enrico 1963 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 0 51 12 0.05.41
77 55 masch 16 B masch Mozzi Gabriele 1973 Runner Varese 0 51 15 0.05.42
78 23 femm 11 G fem Oliverio Maria Luisa 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 51 34 0.05.44
79 56 masch 14 C masch Esposito Cristiano 1964 Atl.Sinalunga 0 51 44 0.05.45
80 24 femm 10 F fem Calistri Susi 1991 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 0 52 13 0.05.48
81 25 femm 11 F fem Brocchi Giulia 1996 Podistica Il Campino 0 52 47 0.05.52
82 57 masch 17 B masch Gambineri Christian 1978 Filirun Team Asd 0 52 47 0.05.52
83 26 femm 12 G fem Giusti Silva 1973 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 53 17 0.05.55
84 27 femm 13 G fem Ricciarini Lucia 1972 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 53 39 0.05.58
85 28 femm 14 G fem Lorenzini Maria Chiara 1973 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 53 42 0.05.58
86 29 femm 12 F fem Baldini Ilenia 1986 Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 0 54 05 0.06.01
87 58 masch 6 D masch Farnetani Livio 1955 Atl.Sinalunga 0 54 38 0.06.04
88 59 masch 7 D masch Crispoltoni Massimo 1955 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 54 49 0.06.05
89 30 femm 4 H fem Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 02 0.06.07
90 31 femm 15 G fem Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 0 55 29 0.06.10
91 32 femm 16 G fem Lorenzoni Elena 1970 Filirun Team Asd 0 55 47 0.06.12
92 60 masch 18 B masch Acciai Bruno 1969 Filirun Team Asd 0 55 48 0.06.12
93 33 femm 5 H fem Panichi Rosalba 1964 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 56 16 0.06.15
94 34 femm 13 F fem Volpe Laura 1982 Csi Prato 0 56 18 0.06.15
95 61 masch 2 E masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 21 0.06.22
96 62 masch 3 E masch Fiordelli Claudio 1947 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 57 57 0.06.26
97 35 femm 17 G fem Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 00 04 0.06.40
98 63 masch 4 E masch Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atl.Sinalunga 1 00 49 0.06.45
99 64 masch 5 E masch Blasi Enzo 1947 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 04 40 0.07.11
100 65 masch 6 E masch Gibin Amilcare 1938 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 05 47 0.07.19
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…