www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
35a  SAN GIMIGNANO - VOLTERRA  
Domenica 4 novembre 2018
Km  29,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
PRATO ERA SALITA TOTALE
1 1 masch 1 ass masch  Belluschi    Michele   1992  Atletica Recanati    1 29 25    0 22 40    1 52 05   15,95  0:03:46  
2 2 masch 2 ass masch  Calzolari    Alessandro   1971  1 34 25    0 25 44    2 00 09   14,88  0:04:02  
3 3 masch 3 ass masch  Mazzei    Juri   1986  Podistica Castelfranchese    1 38 12    0 25 56    2 04 08   14,4  0:04:10  
4 4 masch 4 ass masch  Clementi    Daniele   1969  Cral Solvay Ciri6    1 43 27    0 28 30    2 11 57   13,55  0:04:26  
5 5 masch 5 ass masch  Nencini    Alessandro   1984  Apd San Gimignano    1 45 04    0 29 37    2 14 41   13,28  0:04:31  
6 6 masch 6 ass masch  Baroni    Francesco   1975  Pol. Arci Uisp Venturina    1 45 39    0 30 31    2 16 10   13,13  0:04:34  
7 7 masch 7 ass masch  Sargenti    Fabrizio   1970  G.S.Camigliano    1 46 01    0 31 29    2 17 30   13  0:04:37  
8 8 masch 8 ass masch  Lazzari    Emil   1975  Asd Vinci    1 46 34    0 31 34    2 18 08   12,94  0:04:38  
9 9 masch 9 ass masch  Manzani    Filippo   1985  Cral Solvay Ciri6    1 49 10    0 30 01    2 19 11   12,85  0:04:40  
10 10 masch 10 ass masch  Cominale    Elpidio   1979  Livorno Team Running    1 49 10    0 30 53    2 20 03   12,77  0:04:42  
11 11 masch 11 ass masch  Rastelli    Andrea   1973  Ascd Silvano Fedi    1 49 10    0 31 50    2 21 00   12,68  0:04:44  
12 12 masch 12 ass masch  Monticelli    Francesco   1977  Atletica Costa Etrusca    1 51 47    0 30 12    2 21 59   12,59  0:04:46  
13 13 masch 13 ass masch  Moccia    Marco   1976  Asd Vinci    1 52 49    0 34 14    2 27 03   12,16  0:04:56  
14 14 masch 14 ass masch  Stella    Andrea   1971  Atl Follonica    1 54 01    0 33 41    2 27 42   12,11  0:04:57  
15 1 femm 1 ass femm  Pizzino    Maria Catena   1970  Asd Pavanello    1 56 17    0 31 31    2 27 48   12,1  0:04:58  
16 15 masch 15 ass masch  Cantoni    Stefano   1985  Atletica Alta Toscana    1 55 36    0 32 24    2 28 00   12,08  0:04:58  
17 16 masch 16 ass masch  Martolini    Alberto   1973  Amatori Villa Pamphili    1 55 13    0 33 31    2 28 44   12,02  0:04:59  
18 17 masch 17 ass masch  Busciolano    Sandro   1970  Apd San Gimignano    1 55 52    0 33 37    2 29 29   11,96  0:05:01  
19 18 masch 1 arg masch  Pannocchia    Gino   1957  Atletica Porcari    1 57 11    0 33 31    2 30 42   11,86  0:05:03  
20 19 masch 1 vet masch  Benvenuti    Sergio   1961  1 56 14    0 34 53    2 31 07   11,83  0:05:04  
21 20 masch 2 vet masch  Ridolfi    Mirco   1968  Atletica Alta Toscana    1 57 11    0 34 07    2 31 18   11,82  0:05:05  
22 2 femm 2 ass femm  Latifi    Klodiana   1980  Passo Capponi    1 56 06    0 35 34    2 31 40   11,79  0:05:05  
23 21 masch 3 vet masch  Santucci    Luca   1963  Atl.Cascina    1 56 05    0 36 21    2 32 26   11,73  0:05:07  
24 22 masch 18 ass masch  Simonetti    Michele   1979  1 58 41    0 34 06    2 32 47   11,7  0:05:08  
25 23 masch 19 ass masch  Ciampi    Francesco   1976  Il Ponte Scandicci    2 00 47    0 32 29    2 33 16   11,67  0:05:09  
26 24 masch 4 vet masch  Grassi    Armando   1967  1 53 09    0 41 35    2 34 44   11,56  0:05:12  
27 25 masch 20 ass masch  Sarri    Roberto   1969  Asd Pavanello    1 58 22    0 36 47    2 35 09   11,52  0:05:12  
28 26 masch 21 ass masch  Collini    Isacco   1977  Il Ponte Scandicci    2 01 57    0 33 29    2 35 26   11,5  0:05:13  
29 27 masch 22 ass masch  Ragni    Michele   1984  2 03 32    0 31 59    2 35 31   11,5  0:05:13  
30 28 masch 2 arg masch  Morbidelli    Maurizio   1958  2 01 48    0 35 20    2 37 08   11,38  0:05:16  
31 29 masch 5 vet masch  Rosai    Francesco   1964  G.S. Il Fiorino    1 58 52    0 39 08    2 38 00   11,32  0:05:18  
32 30 masch 6 vet masch  Francalanci    Renato   1964  Atletica Sestini Arezzo    2 04 27    0 34 41    2 39 08   11,24  0:05:20  
33 31 masch 7 vet masch  Desii    Silvio   1968  2 05 24    0 33 53    2 39 17   11,23  0:05:21  
34 32 masch 8 vet masch  Mugnai    Claudio   1965  La Galla Pontedera Atletica    2 05 57    0 33 27    2 39 24   11,22  0:05:21  
35 33 masch 23 ass masch  Bellini    Emiliano   1984  Podistica Quarrata    2 04 00    0 35 41    2 39 41   11,2  0:05:22  
36 34 masch 3 arg masch  Riccio    Raffaele   1957  Asd Poligolfo    2 03 07    0 36 37    2 39 44   11,19  0:05:22  
37 35 masch 24 ass masch  Bacchi    Giovanni   1980  Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan    2 05 16    0 34 29    2 39 45   11,19  0:05:22  
38 36 masch 9 vet masch  Marescalchi    Luca   1966  Gumasio    2 04 36    0 35 31    2 40 07   11,17  0:05:22  
39 37 masch 10 vet masch  Scarpellini    Enrico   1965  Individuale    2 05 31    0 34 41    2 40 12   11,16  0:05:23  
40 38 masch 25 ass masch  Beani    Alessandro   1978  Atletica Alta Toscana    2 03 40    0 36 46    2 40 26   11,14  0:05:23  
41 39 masch 26 ass masch  Perica    Alessio   1980  Acd Le Cerbaie    2 05 16    0 35 50    2 41 06   11,1  0:05:24  
42 40 masch 11 vet masch  Lecci    Luca   1967  G.P. Le Sbarre    2 04 52    0 36 30    2 41 22   11,08  0:05:25  
43 41 masch 27 ass masch  Vannini    Federico   1974  Atletica Borgo A Buggiano    2 04 31    0 37 54    2 42 25   11,01  0:05:27  
44 42 masch 12 vet masch  Orrieri    Mauro Carlo   1960  Sav Volterra    2 03 27    0 39 20    2 42 47   10,98  0:05:28  
45 43 masch 28 ass masch  Cutrupi    Andrea   1976  Atletica Alta Toscana    2 09 48    0 34 38    2 44 26   10,87  0:05:31  
46 3 femm 3 ass femm  Petreni    Giulia   1979  Il Ponte Scandicci    2 09 03    0 35 37    2 44 40   10,86  0:05:32  
47 44 masch 29 ass masch  Caserta    Emanuele   1974  Le Torri Podismo Asd    2 09 05    0 36 55    2 46 00   10,77  0:05:34  
48 45 masch 30 ass masch  Formica    Andrea   1972  Le Torri Podismo Asd    2 10 42    0 35 35    2 46 17   10,75  0:05:35  
49 46 masch 31 ass masch  Giustarini    Massimo   1971  Sav Volterra    2 03 32    0 43 00    2 46 32   10,74  0:05:35  
50 47 masch 32 ass masch  Orsi    Federico   1990  La Galla Pontedera Atletica    2 02 58    0 43 42    2 46 40   10,73  0:05:36  
51 48 masch 4 arg masch  Bellini    Giacomo   1949  Fattori    2 09 58    0 36 54    2 46 52   10,72  0:05:36  
52 49 masch 33 ass masch  Pollastrini    Francesco   1978  2 09 53    0 37 50    2 47 43   10,66  0:05:38  
53 50 masch 34 ass masch  Marchetti    Matteo   1974  Sav Volterra    2 12 08    0 36 24    2 48 32   10,61  0:05:39  
54 51 masch 35 ass masch  Migliorini    Francesco   1989  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    2 09 06    0 39 44    2 48 50   10,59  0:05:40  
55 52 masch 36 ass masch  Di Chio    Giovanni   1987  G.S. Pieve A Ripoli    2 10 39    0 38 42    2 49 21   10,56  0:05:41  
56 53 masch 37 ass masch  Cameli    Leonardo   1981  Apd San Gimignano    2 06 42    0 43 02    2 49 44   10,53  0:05:42  
57 54 masch 13 vet masch  Bertini    Paolo   1965  Atletica Vinci    2 08 59    0 40 54    2 49 53   10,52  0:05:42  
58 4 femm 4 ass femm  Milli    Chiara Maria   1974  G.S. Pieve A Ripoli    2 10 58    0 40 05    2 51 03   10,45  0:05:44  
59 55 masch 14 vet masch  Franchini    Luca   1967  G.S. Pieve A Ripoli    2 11 25    0 39 39    2 51 04   10,45  0:05:44  
60 56 masch 38 ass masch  Masi    Marco   1976  Cesare Battisti(Vernio)    2 11 06    0 40 05    2 51 11   10,44  0:05:45  
61 5 femm 5 ass femm  Landi    Sara   1982  Apd San Gimignano    2 12 33    0 40 02    2 52 35   10,36  0:05:47  
62 57 masch 15 vet masch  Crivelli    Antonio   1968  Ciclo Club Quota Mille Cortona    2 13 15    0 39 50    2 53 05   10,33  0:05:48  
63 58 masch 39 ass masch  Castellani    Andrea   1984  2 10 49    0 42 58    2 53 47   10,29  0:05:50  
64 59 masch 40 ass masch  Panicucci    Alessio   1979  Cral Solvay Ciri6    1 54 17    1 00 53    2 55 10   10,21  0:05:53  
65 60 masch 41 ass masch  Milianti    Alessandro   1974  A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    2 12 26    0 43 18    2 55 44   10,17  0:05:54  
66 61 masch 42 ass masch  Baccianti    Marco   1970  Le Torri Podismo Asd    2 14 19    0 41 28    2 55 47   10,17  0:05:54  
67 62 masch 43 ass masch  Baroni    Andrea   1980  2 12 59    0 42 57    2 55 56   10,16  0:05:54  
68 6 femm 6 ass femm  Santoni    Jessica   1988  Podistica Quarrata    2 18 09    0 37 57    2 56 06   10,15  0:05:55  
69 63 masch 44 ass masch  Ramagini    Giuseppe   1973  Atletica Alta Toscana    2 17 56    0 39 59    2 57 55   10,05  0:05:58  
70 7 femm 7 ass femm  Passerai    Silvia   1979  G.P. Le Sbarre    2 20 07    0 37 52    2 57 59   10,05  0:05:58  
71 64 masch 16 vet masch  Esposito    Alessandro   1965  Atletica Falconara    2 19 10    0 39 07    2 58 17   10,03  0:05:59  
72 8 femm 8 ass femm  Mariti    Giulia   1973  A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    2 19 04    0 39 19    2 58 23   10,02  0:05:59  
73 65 masch 17 vet masch  Iserani    Fabrizio   1962  Polisportiva I'Giglio Castelfiorentino    2 17 50    0 40 42    2 58 32   10,01  0:05:59  
74 66 masch 45 ass masch  Tamburini    Marco   1971  2 20 15    0 38 50    2 59 05   9,98  0:06:01  
75 67 masch 18 vet masch  Allori    Franco   1968  Asd Canapino    2 18 46    0 40 31    2 59 17   9,97  0:06:01  
76 68 masch 46 ass masch  Michelagnoli    Cristiano   1971  2 24 48    0 35 11    2 59 59   9,93  0:06:02  
77 69 masch 5 arg masch  Morone    Alessio   1956  Atletica Concesio 2009 Bs684    2 27 40    0 33 37    3 01 17   9,86  0:06:05  
78 70 masch 6 arg masch  Ceccarelli    Marco   1956  Pisa Road Runners    2 17 52    0 44 20    3 02 12   9,81  0:06:07  
79 71 masch 7 arg masch  Benedetti    Lido   1957  La Galla Pontedera Atletica    2 23 09    0 39 31    3 02 40   9,79  0:06:08  
80 9 femm 1 vet femm  Vannini    Vanna   1956  Polisp. I'Giglio Castelf.  2 20 20    0 42 42    3 03 02   9,77  0:06:09  
81 72 masch 19 vet masch  Maestrini    Sauro   1967  Polisportiva I'Giglio Castelfiorentino  2 16 55    0 46 32    3 03 27   9,75  0:06:09  
82 73 masch 20 vet masch  Curcio    Claudio   1966  Atletica Concesio 2009 Bs684    2 27 41    0 36 16    3 03 57   9,72  0:06:10  
83 74 masch 47 ass masch  Cencetti    Stefano   1972  Apd San Gimignano    2 20 25    0 43 55    3 04 20   9,7  0:06:11  
84 75 masch 8 arg masch  Bevilacqua    Natalino   1953  2 23 49    0 43 17    3 07 06   9,56  0:06:17  
85 76 masch 48 ass masch  Valdiserri    Marco   1986  2 29 13    0 37 53    3 07 06   9,56  0:06:17  
86 10 femm 9 ass femm  Michelini    Annalisa   1978  2 24 33    0 44 23    3 08 56   9,46  0:06:20  
87 77 masch 49 ass masch  Andreuccetti    Paolo   1973  2 24 32    0 44 24    3 08 56   9,46  0:06:20  
88 78 masch 50 ass masch  Giermanski    Marcin   1971  A.P.S. Gli Amici Pisa    2 25 48    0 43 55    3 09 43   9,42  0:06:22  
89 79 masch 51 ass masch  Innocenti    Leonardo   1976  Gs Atletica Signa Asd    2 25 38    0 44 58    3 10 36   9,38  0:06:24  
90 80 masch 52 ass masch  Capo    Gerardo   1975  G.P. Le Sbarre    2 33 29    0 37 10    3 10 39   9,38  0:06:24  
91 81 masch 53 ass masch  Dell'Aiuto    Simone   1972  Phisio Sport Lab Asd    2 32 37    0 38 03    3 10 40   9,38  0:06:24  
92 82 masch 54 ass masch  Luna    Errico   1974  2 24 30    0 48 02    3 12 32   9,29  0:06:28  
93 83 masch 55 ass masch  Cristian    Nassi   1978  2 24 31    0 48 02    3 12 33   9,29  0:06:28  
94 84 masch 9 arg masch  Bergamini    Giovanni   1958  G.P.Parco Alpi Apuane    2 29 36    0 43 21    3 12 57   9,27  0:06:28  
95 11 femm 10 ass femm  Baldini    Sara   1977  G.P. Le Sbarre    2 30 48    0 42 11    3 12 59   9,27  0:06:29  
96 12 femm 11 ass femm  Pasquini    Linda   1977  Phisio Sport Lab Asd    2 32 29    0 40 30    3 12 59   9,27  0:06:29  
97 85 masch 21 vet masch  Fontanelli    David   1964  G.P. Le Sbarre    2 33 21    0 39 59    3 13 20   9,25  0:06:29  
98 86 masch 22 vet masch  Ronzulli    Carlo   1963  A.S.D Rico Sport    2 24 50    0 48 50    3 13 40   9,23  0:06:30  
99 87 masch 56 ass masch  Betti    Michelangelo   1969  G.P. Le Sbarre    2 32 59    0 41 55    3 14 54   9,17  0:06:32  
100 88 masch 10 arg masch  Tamburello    Giuseppe   1954  Apd San Gimignano    2 28 08    0 48 01    3 16 09   9,12  0:06:35  
101 89 masch 57 ass masch  Cacini    Luca   1988  2 38 41    0 39 23    3 18 04   9,03  0:06:39  
102 90 masch 23 vet masch  Crescioli    Sauro   1966  Asd Canapino    2 33 26    0 44 39    3 18 05   9,03  0:06:39  
103 91 masch 11 arg masch  Biccica    Stefano   1957  Ass. Sportiva Dil. Vivi Siena    2 39 04    0 39 13    3 18 17   9,02  0:06:39  
104 92 masch 12 arg masch  Benedetti    Angelo   1958  2 28 48    0 51 23    3 20 11   8,93  0:06:43  
105 93 masch 58 ass masch  Panelli    Massimiliano   1971  A.S.D Seventies Running Team Lucca    2 28 49    0 51 22    3 20 11   8,93  0:06:43  
106 13 femm 2 vet femm  Ferretti    Franca   1955  Pisa Road Runners    2 36 53    0 44 15    3 21 08   8,89  0:06:45  
107 94 masch 59 ass masch  Rodolfi    Nicola   1970  Podistica Capannese Il Girasole    2 34 54    0 47 00    3 21 54   8,86  0:06:47  
108 95 masch 60 ass masch  Chiarei    Gianni   1970  Atl.Cascina    2 37 27    0 44 28    3 21 55   8,86  0:06:47  
109 14 femm 12 ass femm  Castioni    Monica Elena   1982  Biocorrendo Avis    2 37 51    0 44 15    3 22 06   8,85  0:06:47  
110 96 masch 61 ass masch  Pittaluga    Roberto   1978  Biocorrendo Avis    2 33 26    0 51 53    3 25 19   8,71  0:06:53  
111 15 femm 13 ass femm  Poggianti    Miria   1980  Asd B Team Dilettantisgica    2 43 18    0 42 12    3 25 30   8,7  0:06:54  
112 97 masch 13 arg masch  Sarperi    Carlo   1958  G.P. Le Sbarre    2 35 10    0 50 26    3 25 36   8,7  0:06:54  
113 98 masch 62 ass masch  Casalini    Cristiano   1981  G.P. Le Sbarre    2 35 10    0 51 07    3 26 17   8,67  0:06:55  
114 99 masch 14 arg masch  Spinelli    Mauro   1954  Sav Volterra    2 36 10    0 53 34    3 29 44   8,53  0:07:02  
115 100 masch 15 arg masch  Perrone    Enzo   1947  Il Ponte San Miniato Asd    2 37 44    0 52 00    3 29 44   8,53  0:07:02  
116 16 femm 3 vet femm  Novelli    Barbara   1965  A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    2 44 58    0 47 24    3 32 22   8,42  0:07:08  
117 17 femm 4 vet femm  Perut    Barbara   1959  A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    2 44 58    0 47 24    3 32 22   8,42  0:07:08  
118 18 femm 5 vet femm  Sausa    Paola   1966  A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    2 44 58    0 47 24    3 32 22   8,42  0:07:08  
119 101 masch 24 vet masch  Pagni    Giuseppe   1968  Asd Canapino    2 38 40    0 53 56    3 32 36   8,41  0:07:08  
120 102 masch 25 vet masch  Rossi    Stefano   1968  Asd Canapino    2 41 53    0 50 44    3 32 37   8,41  0:07:08  
121 103 masch 26 vet masch  Batoni    Paolo   1966  Asd Canapino    2 38 47    0 53 50    3 32 37   8,41  0:07:08  
122 19 femm 14 ass femm  Del Moro    Federica   1973  G.P. Le Sbarre    2 48 44    0 44 27    3 33 11   8,39  0:07:09  
123 104 masch 16 arg masch  Fiorentini    Massimo   1953  G.P. Le Sbarre    2 41 15    0 52 33    3 33 48   8,36  0:07:10  
124 20 femm 15 ass femm  Cambioni    Alessia   1983  Phisio Sport Lab Asd    2 48 44    0 46 42    3 35 26   8,3  0:07:14  
125 105 masch 27 vet masch  Vasta    Francesco   1967  Asd Lavoratori Intesa Sanpaolo    2 49 09    0 47 08    3 36 17   8,27  0:07:15  
126 106 masch 63 ass masch  Marcone    Andrea   1979  Asd Lavoratori Intesasanpaolo    2 49 09    0 47 09    3 36 18   8,27  0:07:16  
127 21 femm 16 ass femm  Losanno    Susanna   1984  G.P. Le Sbarre    2 49 28    0 47 18    3 36 46   8,25  0:07:16  
128 22 femm 17 ass femm  De Preto    Maria   1973  2 45 29    0 51 23    3 36 52   8,24  0:07:17  
129 107 masch 64 ass masch  Cavicchi    Fabrizio   1972  Us Nave    2 45 24    0 51 29    3 36 53   8,24  0:07:17  
130 108 masch 17 arg masch  Cattani    Ilario   1952  Atletica Favaro    2 49 07    0 47 52    3 36 59   8,24  0:07:17  
131 109 masch 65 ass masch  Pasqui    Federico   1978  Gs Bellavista    2 42 45    0 55 58    3 38 43   8,17  0:07:20  
132 23 femm 18 ass femm  Cerrai    Irene   1977  A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    2 44 58    0 53 59    3 38 57   8,17  0:07:21  
133 110 masch 28 vet masch  Frulletti    Adelindo   1964  Atletica Alta Toscana    2 46 52    0 55 08    3 42 00   8,05  0:07:27  
134 111 masch 18 arg masch  Aiello    Moreno   1952  La Galla Pontedera Atletica    2 41 15    1 00 53    3 42 08   8,05  0:07:27  
135 112 masch 66 ass masch  Manetti    Iacopo   1970  Polisportiva I'Giglio Castelfiorentino    2 46 55    0 57 17    3 44 12   7,98  0:07:31  
136 24 femm 19 ass femm  Andreini    Nada   1974  A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    2 53 22    0 52 35    3 45 57   7,91  0:07:35  
137 25 femm 6 vet femm  Perini    Isabella   1964  Podistica Ulivetese    2 54 35    0 51 57    3 46 32   7,89  0:07:36  
138 113 masch 29 vet masch  Cioli    Sandro   1962  Podistica Ulivetese    2 54 35    0 51 58    3 46 33   7,89  0:07:36  
139 26 femm 20 ass femm  Porcelli    Giulia   1977  Asd Sp Torre Del Mangia    2 55 20    0 57 13    3 52 33   7,69  0:07:48  
140 114 masch 30 vet masch  Cardella    Alessandro   1967  2 59 20    0 57 52    3 57 12   7,54  0:07:58  
141 115 masch 19 arg masch  Ciampalini    Eros   1942  3 12 02    0 46 08    3 58 10   7,51  0:08:00  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…