www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
CORRI PUGLIA
Puglia    Arezzo
Gara del Trofeo Gran Prix
Domenica 4 novembre 2018
Lunghezza  Km  12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A masch Graziani Emanuele 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo 0 45 03
2 2 masch 2 A masch Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 24
3 3 masch 3 A masch Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 15
4 4 masch 4 A masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 34
5 5 masch 5 A masch Viti Filippo 1981 Run Card 0 47 22
6 6 masch 6 A masch Mori Lorenzo 1999 Subbiano Marathon 0 47 31
7 7 masch 7 A masch Debolini Cosimo 1980 Gregge Ribelle 0 48 22
8 8 masch 8 A masch Lisi Tommaso 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 33
9 9 masch 9 A masch Bettarelli Stefano 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 44
10 10 masch 1 C masch Lachi Alessio 1967 Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 45
11 11 masch 10 A masch Ragazzini Giacomo 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 03
12 12 masch 11 A masch Cetarini Tiziano 1980 Pod. Il Campino 0 49 26
13 13 masch 12 A masch Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 49 28
14 14 masch 1 B masch Guidelli Fabio 1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo 0 49 33
15 15 masch 13 A masch Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Pol. Chianciano 0 49 41
16 16 masch 2 B masch Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 49 49
17 17 masch 2 C masch Carlini Stefano 1966 Pol. Chianciano 0 50 13
18 18 masch 3 B masch Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Atl. Terranuovese 0 50 24
19 19 masch 14 A masch Conti Marco 1984 Mararathon Club Città Di Castello 0 50 29
20 20 masch 3 C masch Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun Team 0 50 46
21 21 masch 4 C masch Rosai Valentino 1964 Pod. Il Campino 0 51 14
22 22 masch 4 B masch Martini Gianluca 1971 Olympic Runners Lama 0 51 15
23 23 masch 5 B masch Serluca Andrea 1976 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0 51 17
24 24 masch 6 B masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Mens Sana Siena 0 51 18
25 25 masch 7 B masch Maoloni Leonardo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 51 43
26 26 masch 5 C masch Sinatti Stefano 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 52
27 27 masch 8 B masch Bogliari Roberto 1974 Olympic Runner Lama 0 52 01
28 28 masch 6 C masch Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino 0 52 06
29 29 masch 7 C masch Tavarnelli Angiolo 1965 Run Card 0 52 09
30 30 masch 9 B masch Grazini Paolo 1976 Love Insulina Team 0 52 15
31 31 masch 10 B masch Brandini Mirko 1976 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0 52 21
32 32 masch 8 C masch Romano Antonio 1965 Trail Running Prodject 0 52 24
33 33 masch 15 A masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 Pod. Il Campino 0 52 27
34 34 masch 11 B masch Giannini David 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 52 28
35 35 masch 12 B masch Borri Marco 1969 Atl. Terranuovese 0 52 30
36 36 masch 13 B masch Pellegrinelli Marco 1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 32
37 37 masch 14 B masch Mattoni Angelo 1971 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 48
38 38 masch 16 A masch Schicchi Marco 1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 52 55
39 39 masch 9 C masch Panichi Fabio 1968 Atl. Terranuovese 0 53 01
40 40 masch 17 A masch Sisi Fabrizio 1984 Run Card 0 53 06
41 41 masch 15 B masch Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 17
42 42 masch 16 B masch Allori Fabio 1972 Atl. Ponticino 0 53 26
43 43 masch 10 C masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Mens Sana Siena 0 53 33
44 44 masch 11 C masch Giusti Giacobbe 1961 Atl. Sestini 0 53 50
45 45 masch 12 C masch Bianchi Gianni 1967 Gs Amatori Poditica Arezzo 0 53 59
46 1 femm 1 F fem Barneschi Francesca 1984 Pod. Il Campino 0 54 01
47 46 masch 17 B masch Della  Lunga Alessandro 1973 Filirun Team 0 54 08
48 2 femm 1 G fem Checcaglini Ucia 1974 Filirun Team 0 54 11
49 47 masch 18 B masch Serboli Marco 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 25
50 3 femm 2 G fem Cenni Genziana 1978 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 29
51 48 masch 19 B masch Di Cristo Ciro 1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 54 34
52 49 masch 18 A masch Marraghini Marco 1985 Subbiano Marathon 0 54 45
53 50 masch 20 B masch Mancini Alessio 1973 Gs Amatori Poditica Arezzo 0 54 52
54 51 masch 13 C masch Bini Marco 1969 Olimpyc Runners Lama 0 55 04
55 52 masch 1 D masch Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo 0 55 10
56 4 femm 2 F fem Volpi Francesca 1982 Pol. Avis Sansepolcro 0 55 21
57 53 masch 21 B masch Nespoli Alessandro 1978 Run Card 0 55 25
58 54 masch 22 B masch Marraghini David 1975 Subbiano Marathon 0 55 35
59 55 masch 23 B masch Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 43
60 56 masch 2 D masch Floridi Lucio 1952 Pod. Il Campino 0 55 45
61 57 masch 19 A masch D'Antonio Francesco 1981 Atl.Nicchi 0 55 51
62 5 femm 3 G fem Sanarelli Nicoletta 1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 55 52
63 58 masch 24 B masch Benedetti Mario 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 58
64 59 masch 25 B masch Cariaggi Claudio 1971 Filirun Team 0 56 26
65 60 masch 14 C masch Tiezzi Roberto 1965 Atl. Sestini 0 56 32
66 6 femm 1 H fem Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Mth Club Citta Di Castello 0 56 34
67 61 masch 26 B masch Baglioni Omar 1970 Biking Team 0 56 35
68 62 masch 27 B masch Dintronio Marco 1976 Atl. Capraia E Limite 0 57 12
69 63 masch 15 C masch Lelli Filippo 1966 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 44
70 64 masch 20 A masch Gambi Mirco 1988 La Battaglia Runners 0 57 46
71 65 masch 16 C masch Gennai Massimo 1968 Atl. Ponticino 0 57 48
72 66 masch 17 C masch Soldini Aldo 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 51
73 67 masch 3 D masch Tonelli Luigi 1952 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 57 53
74 68 masch 18 C masch Scarpelli Giulio 1966 Gs Amatori Poditica Arezzo 0 58 07
75 69 masch 19 C masch Minocchi Claudio 1963 Gs Amatori Poditica Arezzo 0 58 24
76 70 masch 28 B masch Lupini Vittorio 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 58 33
77 71 masch 20 C masch Andreini Stefano 1965 Subbiano Marathon 0 58 35
78 72 masch 21 C masch Vagheggi Paolo 1961 Subbiano Marathon 0 58 38
79 73 masch 22 C masch Moretti Cristiano 1964 Pod. Il Campino 0 58 40
80 7 femm 4 G fem Rossi Valentina 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 58 42
81 74 masch 29 B masch Delfini Francesco 1973 Run Card 0 59 04
82 75 masch 30 B masch Giovannini Luigino 1971 Subbiano Marathon 0 59 11
83 8 femm 2 H fem Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 59 19
84 9 femm 5 G fem Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 59 20
85 76 masch 4 D masch Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama 0 59 47
86 77 masch 31 B masch Guarducci Ruben 1978 Corito Free 0 59 48
87 78 masch 5 D masch Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 55
88 79 masch 23 C masch Benci Francesco 1968 Pod. Il Campino 0 59 59
89 80 masch 24 C masch Graziotti Fabrizio 1966 Atl. Nicchi 1 00 06
90 81 masch 25 C masch Caneschi Remigio 1968 Subbiano Marathon 1 00 41
91 82 masch 32 B masch Peluzzi Nicola 1972 Subbiano Marathon 1 00 42
92 83 masch 33 B masch Massai Fabio 1971 Atletica Sinalunga 1 00 47
93 84 masch 21 A masch Orlandi Michele 1984 Subbiano Marathon 1 00 50
94 85 masch 22 A masch D'Aniello Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 06
95 86 masch 34 B masch Romano Pasquale 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 09
96 87 masch 23 A masch Cocchi Davide 1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 34
97 88 masch 24 A masch Magi Davide 1979 Runcard 1 01 42
98 89 masch 35 B masch Uncini Massimo 1969 Pod. Il Campino 1 01 43
99 90 masch 26 C masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atletica Sinalunga 1 01 58
100 91 masch 27 C masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino 1 02 00
101 92 masch 28 C masch Felici Fabio 1963 Pod. Il Campino 1 02 01
102 93 masch 29 C masch Matini Luigi 1960 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 02 20
103 10 femm 6 G fem Felici Cinzia 1972 Filirun Team 1 02 26
104 94 masch 30 C masch Boncompagni Riccardo 1965 Pod. Il Campino 1 02 27
105 95 masch 6 D masch Torzini Fernando 1956 Atl. Ponticino 1 02 41
106 96 masch 25 A masch Bazzotti Giulio 1997 Gs Riccardo Valenti 1 02 42
107 97 masch 31 C masch Nardoni Gabriele 1962 Gs Amatori Poditica Arezzo 1 02 45
108 98 masch 32 C masch Lamarca Aldo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 1 03 11
109 99 masch 36 B masch Cirri Roberto 1973 La Battaglia Runners 1 03 26
110 100 masch 1 E masch Sguerri Silvano 1946 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 03 55
111 101 masch 7 D masch Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 04 07
112 11 femm 3 F fem Giorni Giulia 1984 Filirun Team 1 04 16
113 12 femm 4 F fem Banelli Claudia 1984 Filirun Team 1 04 18
114 102 masch 33 C masch Righetti Vittorio 1966 Subbiano Marathon 1 05 23
115 103 masch 34 C masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 1 05 30
116 104 masch 35 C masch Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Pod. Il Campino 1 05 34
117 105 masch 36 C masch Morandi Gianni Andrea 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 02
118 106 masch 8 D masch Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 25
119 13 femm 7 G fem Carsughi Cristina 1970 Atl. Terranuovese 1 07 26
120 107 masch 26 A masch Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 Atletica Sinalunga 1 07 37
121 108 masch 9 D masch Ceccarelli Paolo 1954 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 07 39
122 14 femm 8 G fem Alberti Lucia 1978 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 08 16
123 15 femm 5 F fem Checcaglini Giada 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 30
124 109 masch 37 C masch Giorno Giacomo 1963 Subbiano Marathon 1 08 31
125 16 femm 9 G fem Nigro Rosa 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 54
126 110 masch 10 D masch Contemori Mauro 1958 Atletica Sinalunga 1 08 58
127 111 masch 37 B masch Occhiolini Filippo 1978 Filirun Team 1 09 19
128 17 femm 6 F fem Leoni Benedetta 1980 Fili Run Team 1 09 20
129 18 femm 7 F fem Loca Naile 1985 Filirun Team 1 09 47
130 112 masch 38 B masch Allara Riccardo 1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 10 20
131 113 masch 38 C masch Martino Antonio 1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 10 26
132 114 masch 11 D masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 1 11 03
133 19 femm 10 G fem Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team 1 11 29
134 115 masch 27 A masch Baldi Simone 1994 Pod. Il Campino 1 11 31
135 116 masch 39 B masch Stanghini Francesco 1973 Gs Amatori Poditica Arezzo 1 11 58
136 117 masch 39 C masch De Martino Matteo 1967 Subbiano Marathon 1 12 07
137 118 masch 40 B masch Milani Manuel 1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 12 09
138 119 masch 12 D masch Forzini Egildo 1956 Atl. Ponticino 1 12 11
139 120 masch 40 C masch Esposito Cristiano 1964 Atletica Sinalunga 1 12 18
140 121 masch 41 B masch Capacci G.Luca 1971 Avis Foiano 1 12 20
141 20 femm 11 G fem Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 1 12 22
142 122 masch 42 B masch Becattini Alessio 1977 Atl. Futura 1 13 07
143 21 femm 3 H fem Capacci Francesca 1967 Pod. Il Campino 1 13 14
144 123 masch 28 A masch Santinelli Luca 1980 Atl. Ponticino 1 14 01
145 124 masch 13 D masch Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 14 18
146 22 femm 12 G fem Duranti Barbara 1972 Fili Run Team 1 16 09
147 23 femm 13 G fem Acciai Marusca 1971 Subbiano Marathon 1 17 14
148 24 femm 8 F fem Salvatore Chiara 1985 Run Card 1 19 07
149 25 femm 14 G fem Biro Borika 1972 Subbiano Marathon 1 20 40
150 26 femm 4 H fem Brega Daniela-Maria 1964 G.S. Aurora Siena 1 21 31
151 125 masch 2 E masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 Libertas Siena 1 21 58
152 27 femm 5 H fem Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 22 18
153 126 masch 3 E masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 27 32
154 28 femm 15 G fem Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino 1 29 47
155 127 masch 4 E masch Blasi Enzo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 33 20
156 128 masch 5 E masch Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atletica Sinalunga 1 33 26
157 129 masch 6 E masch Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 33 33
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…