www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
.
21a CORRI SULLA FRANCIGENA
FRANCIGENA PERCORSO LUNGO
Domenica 11 novembre 2018
ABBADIA  A  ISOLA
KM 22,200
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A m Debolini Cosimo 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 29 58 14,806 4.03
2 2 masch 1 B m Romei Massimiliano 1977 La Galla Pontedera Atletica 1 30 56 14,649 4.06
3 3 masch 2 B m Caini Giovanni 1975 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 33 37 14,229 4.13
4 4 masch 2 A m Cucco Roberto  1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 36 24 13,818 4.21
5 5 masch 3 B m Ferrigno Riccardo 1970 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 41 34 13,115 4.34
6 6 masch 3 A m Gazzei Marco 1984 Seven Life Poggibonsi 1 43 38 12,854 4.40
7 7 masch 4 A m Fulceri Francesco 1994 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 45 11 12,664 4.44
8 8 masch 5 A m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 46 24 12,519 4.48
9 9 masch 1 C m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 47 19 12,412 4.50
10 10 masch 4 B m Matteoni Carlo 1976 G.S.D. Run Dagi 1 47 45 12,362 4.51
11 11 masch 5 B m Moscatelli Antonio 1969 Isolotto A.P.D. 1 48 21 12,294 4.53
12 12 masch 2 C m Bacconi Paolo 1963 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 48 46 12,247 4.54
13 13 masch 6 B m Pompoli Francesco 1972 Margiani Team 1 48 59 12,223 4.55
14 14 masch 7 B m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 49 38 12,150 4.56
15 15 masch 8 B m Attempati Andrea  1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 50 30 12,055 4.59
16 16 masch 3 C m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 50 41 12,035 4.59
17 17 masch 9 B m Pasqualetti Stefano 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 50 48 12,022 4.59
18 18 masch 10 B m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 51 12 11,979 5.01
19 19 masch 11 B m Pallecchi Gianni 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 51 48 11,915 5.02
20 1 femm 1 A f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 1 51 58 11,897 5.03
21 20 masch 6 A m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 52 06 11,883 5.03
22 21 masch 7 A m Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 52 09 11,877 5.03
23 22 masch 4 C m Mechi Antonio 1965 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 52 18 11,862 5.04
24 23 masch 12 B m Palmieri Fabio 1974 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 52 19 11,860 5.04
25 24 masch 5 C m Iachetta Carmine 1966 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 53 25 11,745 5.07
26 25 masch 1 D m Masini Claudio 1955 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 53 50 11,702 5.08
27 2 femm 2 A f Ricci Veronica 1986 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 53 57 11,690 5.08
28 3 femm 1 B f Angeli Chiara 1971 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 54 07 11,673 5.08
29 26 masch 6 C m Brogioni Paolo 1966 Runcard 1 54 45 11,608 5.10
30 27 masch 13 B m Leardini Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 55 06 11,573 5.11
31 28 masch 8 A m Giannozzi Luca 1981 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 56 08 11,470 5.14
32 29 masch 14 B m Giallaurito Arcangelo 1971 ASD 4 Stormo 1 57 02 11,382 5.16
33 30 masch 2 D m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 57 27 11,341 5.17
34 4 femm 1 C f Barboi Camelia 1966 Isolotto A.P.D. 1 57 28 11,340 5.17
35 31 masch 15 B m Biagi Giampaolo 1970 Runcard 1 58 28 11,244 5.20
36 32 masch 9 A m Mastrangeli Spartaco 1979 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 59 17 11,167 5.22
37 33 masch 7 C m Provvedi Stefano 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 59 26 11,153 5.23
38 34 masch 10 A m Andreini Marco 1981 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 59 35 11,139 5.23
39 35 masch 3 D m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 59 46 11,122 5.24
40 36 masch 8 C m Tinti Paolo 1963  MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 2 00 07 11,090 5.25
41 37 masch 9 C m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 00 46 11,030 5.26
42 38 masch 16 B m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 03 43 10,767 5.34
43 39 masch 10 C m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 04 18 10,716 5.36
44 40 masch 17 B m Becherini Paolo 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 04 22 10,711 5.36
45 41 masch 11 A m Dalla Barba Gabriele 1982 Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 2 04 32 10,696 5.37
46 42 masch 18 B m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 04 37 10,689 5.37
47 43 masch 11 C m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 04 39 10,686 5.37
48 44 masch 19 B m Fasano Francesco 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 2 07 39 10,435 5.45
49 45 masch 20 B m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 07 45 10,427 5.45
50 5 femm 2 B f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 08 02 10,404 5.46
51 46 masch 4 D m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 08 39 10,354 5.48
52 47 masch 5 D m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 09 05 10,319 5.49
53 48 masch 21 B m Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 09 28 10,289 5.50
54 49 masch 12 C m Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 09 49 10,261 5.51
55 6 femm 3 B f Sarnelli Stefania 1970 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 10 17 10,224 5.52
56 7 femm 2 C f Chini Antonella 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 11 44 10,112 5.56
57 50 masch 22 B m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 12 37 10,044 5.58
58 51 masch 12 A m Benelli Francesco 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 13 09 10,004 6.00
59 8 femm 4 B f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 13 16 9,995 6.00
60 9 femm 5 B f Silipo Nicoletta 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 14 41 9,890 6.04
61 52 masch 13 C m Baglioni Marco 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 14 43 9,888 6.04
62 53 masch 14 C m Monnecchi Gianluca 1966 Società Trieste 2 14 45 9,885 6.04
63 54 masch 6 D m Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe 1957 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 2 15 37 9,822 6.07
64 10 femm 3 C f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 16 00 9,794 6.08
65 11 femm 4 C f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 17 09 9,712 6.11
66 55 masch 7 D m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 17 58 9,655 6.13
67 12 femm 5 C f Aniceti Michela 1965 A.S.D. 29 Martiri 2 21 43 9,399 6.23
68 56 masch 15 C m Senesi Massimiliano  1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 22 07 9,373 6.24
69 13 femm 6 B f Vannozzi Elisa 1973 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 24 18 9,231 6.30
70 57 masch 13 A m Santinami Cosimo 1984 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 24 19 9,230 6.30
71 58 masch 16 C m Camerini Corso 1968 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 24 21 9,228 6.30
72 59 masch 23 B m Fiordi Stefano 1969 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 24 22 9,227 6.30
73 60 masch 17 C m Toti Sauro 1965 Podistica Prato Nord 2 27 22 9,039 6.38
74 14 femm 6 C f Ranfagni Grazia 1966 Podistica Prato Nord 2 27 24 9,037 6.38
75 61 masch 24 B m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 28 05 8,995 6.40
76 62 masch 18 C m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 28 07 8,993 6.40
77 15 femm 7 C f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 28 09 8,991 6.40
78 63 masch 14 A m Pettorali Andrea 1980 Runcard 2 30 44 8,837 6.47
79 16 femm 3 A f Cheli Stella 1985 Runcard 2 30 45 8,836 6.47
80 64 masch 1 E m Panichi Silvano 1946 Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 2 31 10 8,812 6.49
81 65 masch 8 D m Bologni Silvano 1956 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 2 31 47 8,776 6.50
82 66 masch 19 C m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 33 10 8,697 6.54
83 17 femm 7 B f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 34 15 8,636 6.57
84 18 femm 8 C f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste 2 35 14 8,581 7.00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…