www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
STICCIANO  SALISCENDI  RUN
Gara del Trofeo Corri nella Maremma
Domenica 11 novembre 2018
STICCIANO SCALO  (GR)
KM 8,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 ass m Iacomelli Francesco Runcard 0 32 57 3.47
2 2 masch 2 ass m Viola Iacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 34 13 3.56
3 3 masch 3 ass m Sbordone Francesco Asd Iv Stormo 0 34 15 3.56
4 4 masch 1 A m Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0 34 37 3.59
5 5 masch 1 B m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 34 58 4.01
6 6 masch 2 B m Santilli Fabio Asd Iv Stormo 0 35 40 4.06
7 7 masch 2 A m Lippi Marco Team Marathon Bike 0 36 21 4.11
8 1 femm 1 Ass f Grewing Emanuela Ymca 0 36 24 4.11
9 8 masch 3 A m Bundone Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 36 28 4.11
10 9 masch 4 A m Taliani Andrea Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore 0 36 32 4.12
11 10 masch 3 B m Garofani Stefano Esercito 0 36 36 4.12
12 2 femm 2 Ass f Ottobrino Antonella Asd Iv Stormo 0 36 43 4.13
13 11 masch 1 E m De Maio Aurelio Asd Iv Stormo 0 37 16 4.17
14 12 masch 5 A m Seripa Alessio Asd Iv Stormo 0 37 31 4.19
15 13 masch 4 B m Ferro Diego Cappuccini Siena 0 37 33 4.19
16 14 masch 1 D m Milone Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 0 37 39 4.20
17 3 femm 3 Ass f Brusa Micaela Team Marathon Bike 0 37 52 4.21
18 15 masch 6 A m Bruni Claudio Asd Cbs Roma 0 37 54 4.21
19 16 masch 2 E m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 38 05 4.23
20 17 masch 5 B m Napolitano Carlo Asd Running Saviano 0 38 23 4.25
21 18 masch 7 A m Piazzi Simone Atletica Follonica 0 38 31 4.26
22 19 masch 1 C m Bonadonna Alessio Team Marathon Bike 0 38 47 4.27
23 4 femm 1 L f Merola Maria Asd Iv Stormo 0 38 54 4.28
24 20 masch 2 C m Dalgas Alessandro Uisp Orvieto 0 39 05 4.30
25 5 femm 2 L f Gamberi Cristina Team Marathon Bike 0 39 19 4.31
26 21 masch 6 B m Turi Riccardo Asd Svicat 0 39 23 4.32
27 22 masch 7 B m Martelli Federico Avis Piombino 0 39 53 4.35
28 23 masch 3 C m Pepi Graziano Team Marathon Bike 0 40 01 4.36
29 24 masch 2 D m Picciocchi Nicola Team Marathon Bike 0 40 10 4.37
30 25 masch 8 B m Baldassarri Alessandro Avis Piombino 0 40 15 4.38
31 26 masch 1 F m Civilini Elvio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 40 26 4.39
32 27 masch 3 D m Marianelli Danilo Team Marathon Bike 0 40 39 4.40
33 28 masch 4 D m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 40 44 4.41
34 29 masch 5 D m Goracci Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 40 59 4.43
35 30 masch 2 F m Chelini Oriano Atletica Follonica 0 41 03 4.43
36 31 masch 4 C m Tanganelli Daniele Team Marathon Bike 0 41 19 4.45
37 32 masch 9 B m Vinciarelli Marco Asd Svicat 0 41 42 4.48
38 33 masch 3 E m Barrasso Antonio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 42 02 4.50
39 34 masch 8 A m Ventura Giacomo Team Marathon Bike 0 42 04 4.50
40 35 masch 5 C m Barin Simone Team Marathon Bike 0 42 31 4.53
41 36 masch 4 E m Garosi Fausto Podistica Venturina Terme 0 42 39 4.54
42 6 femm 3 L f Spano Valentina Asd Iv Stormo 0 42 41 4.54
43 37 masch 10 B m Poggiani Giulio Team Marathon Bike 0 43 02 4.57
44 38 masch 6 C m Bischeri Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 43 08 4.57
45 39 masch 5 E m Annecchini Luciano Team Marathon Bike 0 43 19 4.59
46 7 femm 1 I f Frantellizzi Azzurra Asd Cbs Roma 0 43 22 4.59
47 40 masch 3 F m Bertarelli Enrico Track & Field 0 43 26 5.00
48 8 femm 2 I f De Filippis Dalila Asd Cbs Roma 0 43 40 5.01
49 41 masch 1 G m Goretti Renato Track & Field 0 43 52 5.03
50 42 masch 11 B m Iori Giovanni Atletica Castiglionese 0 43 55 5.03
51 43 masch 12 B m Zeppo Simone Team Marathon Bike 0 44 19 5.06
52 9 femm 1 M f Benedetti Silvana Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 44 37 5.08
53 44 masch 6 E m Passalacqua Massimo Track & Field 0 44 44 5.09
54 10 femm 3 I f Rossini Francesca Asd Cbs Roma 0 45 06 5.11
55 45 masch 4 F m Picchianti Orlando Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 45 21 5.13
56 11 femm 2 M f Galgani Roberta Team Marathon Bike 0 46 02 5.17
57 46 masch 7 E m Petrucci Guido Team Marathon Bike 0 46 02 5.17
58 47 masch 8 E m Formisano Giovanni Dlf Grosseto 0 46 07 5.18
59 12 femm 4 L f Chelini Cheti Asd Atletica Follonica 0 46 18 5.19
60 48 masch 5 F m Facchielli Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 46 59 5.24
61 13 femm 5 L f Rappelli Fiorella Team Marathon Bike 0 47 18 5.26
62 49 masch 7 C m Venturi Michele Team Marathon Bike 0 47 19 5.26
63 50 masch 13 B m Bocchi Davide Asd Skeep 0 47 34 5.28
64 51 masch 9 A m Rabazzi Emiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 47 36 5.28
65 14 femm 4 I f Parronchi Martina Asd Skeep 0 47 55 5.30
66 15 femm 5 I f Di Lorenzo Lisa Atletica Follonica 0 47 56 5.31
67 16 femm 6 I f Gianninoni Maria Team Marathon Bike 0 48 19 5.33
68 52 masch 6 F m Giovannetti Alfredo Asd Svicat 0 48 47 5.36
69 53 masch 2 G m Taliani Rino Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore 0 49 17 5.40
70 17 femm 3 M f Polvani Carolina Team Marathon Bike 0 49 21 5.40
71 54 masch 8 C m Guerrini Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 49 44 5.43
72 55 masch 3 G m Schisano Pompeo Asd Iv Stormo 0 49 47 5.43
73 56 masch 6 D m Argenti Marco Asd Iv Stormo 0 49 48 5.43
74 18 femm 4 M f Maggi Stefania Team Marathon Bike 0 50 32 5.49
75 57 masch 7 F m Laudato Agostino Asd Iv Stormo 0 51 15 5.53
76 58 masch 4 G m Bernini Mauro Atletica Rivellino 0 51 35 5.56
77 59 masch 10 A m Grasso Nicola Asd Skeep 0 54 09 6.13
78 19 femm 7 I f Bencista' Martina Team Marathon Bike 0 54 50 6.18
79 60 masch 8 F m Spaggiari Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0 55 15 6.21
80 20 femm 6 L f Cherubini Sabrina Team Marathon Bike 1 05 51 7.34
81 61 masch 5 G m Rosati Giuseppe Torre Del Mangia 1 19 40 10.25
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e