www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
22a edizione MEMORIAL ANNETTI
POLICIANO TRAIL LIGNANO
Domenica 11 novembre 2018
POLICIANO
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A masch Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 05
2 2 masch 2 A masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 00 02
3 3 masch 3 A masch Mori Lorenzo 1999 Subbiano Marathon 1 00 22
4 4 masch 4 A masch Cetarini Tiziano 1980 Pod. Il Campino 1 01 00
5 5 masch 5 A masch Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Atl. Terranuovese 1 01 58
6 6 masch 6 A masch Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 1 02 58
7 7 masch 1 B masch Di Renzone Claudio 1963 Atletica Sinalunga 1 03 33
8 8 masch 7 A masch Mattoni Angelo 1971 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 04 03
9 9 masch 8 A masch Antonini Mario 1978 Subbiano Marathon 1 04 16
10 10 masch 9 A masch Mariottini Fabrizio 1975 Avis Foiano 1 04 23
11 11 masch 10 A masch Sisi Fabrizio 1984 Runcard 1 04 29
12 12 masch 11 A masch Galliani Claudio 1984 Citta Di Castello -Fitri 1 04 39
13 13 masch 12 A masch Lisi Tommaso 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 04 43
14 14 masch 2 B masch Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino 1 05 11
15 15 masch 13 A masch Borri Marco 1969 Atl. Terranuovese 1 05 37
16 16 masch 3 B masch Delai Giuseppe 1967 Brescia 1 07 05
17 17 masch 14 A masch Schicchi Marco 1983 Pod. Il Campino 1 07 07
18 18 masch 15 A masch Brandini Mirko 1976 Valenti Rapolano 1 07 12
19 19 masch 16 A masch Bettarelli Stefano 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 06
20 20 masch 17 A masch Serluca Andrea 1976 Valenti Rapolano 1 08 17
21 21 masch 18 A masch Pastorini Michele 1991 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 26
22 22 masch 19 A masch Arcaleni Carlo 1969 Runcard 1 08 27
23 1 femm 1 E femm Checcaglini Lucia 1974 Filirun Team 1 08 54
24 23 masch 4 B masch Sinatti Stefano 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 59
25 24 masch 20 A masch Forzini Andrea 1980 Atl. Ponticino 1 09 15
26 25 masch 5 B masch Soldini Aldo 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 09 59
27 26 masch 6 B masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Mens Sana Siena 1 10 49
28 27 masch 21 A masch Marraghini Marco 1985 Subbiano Marathon 1 11 03
29 2 femm 1 F femm Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Mps  Siena 1 11 12
30 28 masch 22 A masch Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 11 50
31 29 masch 7 B masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino 1 12 11
32 30 masch 23 A masch Della  Lunga Alessandro  1973 Filirun Team 1 12 23
33 31 masch 24 A masch Gregori Nicola 1972 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 12 57
34 3 femm 2 E femm Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino 1 13 11
35 32 masch 25 A masch Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 13 23
36 4 femm 3 E femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1974 Pod. Il Campino 1 13 27
37 33 masch 26 A masch Giannini Emanuele 1977 Atletica Sinalunga 1 13 45
38 5 femm 4 E femm Volpi Francesca 1982 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 14 05
39 34 masch 27 A masch Casi Alessio 1983 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 14 08
40 35 masch 28 A masch Rosi Davide 1973 Pod. Il Campino 1 14 34
41 36 masch 29 A masch Radicchi Manuel 1989 Pol. Chianciano 1 14 42
42 37 masch 8 B masch Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 Pol. Chianciano 1 14 54
43 38 masch 30 A masch Lupini Vittorio 1969 Subbiano Marathon 1 15 35
44 39 masch 31 A masch Massai Fabio 1971 Atletica Sinalunga 1 16 13
45 40 masch 32 A masch Landi Alessio 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 16 43
46 41 masch 9 B masch Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 17 08
47 42 masch 33 A masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atl. Ponticino 1 17 09
48 43 masch 1 C masch Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atletica Sinalunga 1 17 10
49 44 masch 34 A masch Cirri Roberto 1973 Battaglia Runners Anghiari 1 17 44
50 45 masch 35 A masch Cocchi Davide 1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 18 17
51 46 masch 2 C masch Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 18 18
52 47 masch 10 B masch Ridoni Massimo 1965 Atl Sestini Ffvv 1 18 30
53 48 masch 36 A masch Rossi Luca 1974 Atletica Sinalunga 1 18 46
54 6 femm 5 E femm Rossi Valentina 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 18 50
55 49 masch 11 B masch Matini Luigi 1960 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 18 54
56 50 masch 37 A masch Chellini Giacomo 1976 Ronda Ghibellina 1 19 48
57 51 masch 38 A masch Romano Pasquale 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 21 10
58 52 masch 3 C masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 1 21 11
59 53 masch 4 C masch Lombardi Mario 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 22 13
60 54 masch 39 A masch Donati Marco 1979 Atl. Sangiovannese 1 22 57
61 55 masch 5 C masch Francini Sergio 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 1 22 58
62 56 masch 12 B masch Giorno Giacomo 1963 Subbiano Marathon 1 23 15
63 7 femm 6 E femm Valdambrini Giulia 1983 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 23 18
64 57 masch 13 B masch Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atletica Sinalunga 1 23 25
65 8 femm 7 E femm Tavanti Marica 1986 Trail Running Project 1 23 36
66 58 masch 40 A masch Orlandi Michele 1984 Subbiano Marathon 1 23 42
67 59 masch 41 A masch Peluzzi Nicola 1972 Subbiano Marathon 1 23 43
68 60 masch 6 C masch Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 23 53
69 61 masch 14 B masch La Marca  Aldo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 1 23 54
70 62 masch 15 B masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 1 24 30
71 63 masch 16 B masch Quagliotti Roberto 1960 G.S. Montegargano Brescia 1 25 09
72 64 masch 42 A masch Nicchi Giorgio 1976 Battaglia Runners Anghiari 1 25 31
73 65 masch 43 A masch Fabianelli Lorenzo 1990 Ronda Ghibellina 1 25 32
74 66 masch 44 A masch Cioncolini Gianluca 1969 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 25 44
75 67 masch 45 A masch D'Aniello Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 25 50
76 68 masch 17 B masch Del Debole Vcesare 1966 Trail Running Project 1 25 56
77 69 masch 46 A masch Ceccanibbi Franco 1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 26 04
78 9 femm 2 F femm Bove Antonella 1968 Pod. Il Campino 1 26 11
79 70 masch 7 C masch Taccari Mario 1955 Pol.Rinascita Montevarchi 1 27 42
80 71 masch 18 B masch Di Puorto  Romeo 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 28 46
81 72 masch 8 C masch Contemori Mauro 1958 Atletica Sinalunga 1 28 55
82 73 masch 19 B masch Martino Antonio 1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 29 31
83 74 masch 47 A masch Tiezzi Alesandro 1985 Atletica Sinalunga 1 29 57
84 10 femm 8 E femm Bartoli Martina 1986 Atl Avis Sansepolcro 1 30 15
85 11 femm 3 F femm Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Mararthon 1 30 40
86 12 femm 9 E femm Panoni Daniela 1970 Trail Running Project 1 30 51
87 13 femm 10 E femm Nigro Rosa 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 31 20
88 14 femm 11 E femm Barellai Patrizia 1973 Trail Running Project 1 31 25
89 15 femm 12 E femm Slanzi Elisa 1977 Runcard 1 31 44
90 75 masch 9 C masch Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 33 17
91 76 masch 48 A masch Pellegrini Lorenzo 1982 Avis Foiano 1 33 21
92 77 masch 10 C masch Castigliego Michele 1956 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 35 58
93 16 femm 13 E femm Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team 1 36 02
94 78 masch 49 A masch Rosi Andrea 1972 Atl. Terranuovese 1 36 20
95 79 masch 11 C masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 1 36 32
96 17 femm 14 E femm Panoni Daniela 1970 Trail Running Project 1 36 47
97 80 masch 1 D masch Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Mps  Siena 1 39 43
98 18 femm 15 E femm Errante Angela 969 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 40 22
99 19 femm 16 E femm Alberti Lucia 1978 Avis Sansepolcro 1 40 23
100 20 femm 17 E femm Galasso Carmela 1970 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 40 24
101 21 femm 18 E femm Galasso Maria 1970 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 40 25
102 81 masch 12 C masch Cocchi Umberto 1951 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 45 30
103 22 femm 4 F femm Rosadini Gianna 1967 Filirun Team 1 47 46
104 23 femm 19 E femm Scaccioni Chiara 1979 Filirun Team 1 47 47
105 24 femm 20 E femm Micheletti Irene 1976 Filirun Team 1 47 48
106 82 masch 13 C masch Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 1 48 38
107 25 femm 21 E femm Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino 1 48 59
108 83 masch 2 D masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 Lib. Siena 1 49 31
109 84 masch 3 D masch Fiordelli Claudio 1947 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 49 45
110 26 femm 5 F femm Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 53 49
111 85 masch 4 D masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 53 59
112 86 masch 5 D masch Blasi Enzo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 05 40
113 87 masch 6 D masch Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atletica Sinalunga 2 21 20
114 27 femm 6 F femm Ghiottini Adriana 1989 Pod. Il Campino 2 27 36
115 28 femm 7 F femm Panichi Rosalba 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 44 20
116 88 masch 7 D masch Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 44 29
117 89 masch 50 A masch Milani Manuel 1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 44 30
118 90 masch 20 B masch Tatangeli Sebastiano 1962 Trail Running Project 2 45 20
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a