www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
22a edizione MEMORIAL ANNETTI
POLICIANO TRAIL LIGNANO
Domenica 11 novembre 2018
POLICIANO
KM 22
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Banelli Luca 1986 Pod. Il Campino 1 47 28
2 2 masch 2 A m Burzicchi Luca 1974 Olympic Runners Lama 1 48 07
3 3 masch 3 A m Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino 1 48 21
4 4 masch 4 A m Donnini Edimaro 1973 Pol. Chianciano 1 50 07
5 5 masch 5 A m Zaccone Simone 1984 Trail Running Project 1 52 01
6 6 masch 6 A m Conti Marco 1984 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 1 52 18
7 7 masch 7 A m Ruffini Luca 1969 Runcard  - Macerata 1 52 46
8 8 masch 1 B m Sadotti Gilberto 1965 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 53 58
9 9 masch 8 A m Barbi Tommaso 1988 Ronda Ghibellina 1 54 02
10 10 masch 9 A m Pallini Roberto 1979 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 55 59
11 11 masch 10 A m Lazzerini Simone 1975 Subbiano Marathon 1 56 00
12 12 masch 2 B m Rosai Valentino 1964 Pod. Il Campino 1 56 20
13 13 masch 3 B m Baldacci Graziano 1967 Olympic Runners Lama 1 56 36
14 14 masch 11 A m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Pol. Chianciano 1 56 54
15 15 masch 4 B m Tavernelli Angelo 1963 Runcard 1 57 01
16 16 masch 12 A m Menchetti Simone 1973 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 57 12
17 17 masch 13 A m Volpi Roberto 1973 Mens Sana Siena 1 57 37
18 18 masch 14 A m Trippi Luca 1988 Ronda Ghibellina 1 57 57
19 19 masch 5 B m Sassoli Samuele 1968 Trail Running Project 1 58 19
20 20 masch 15 A m Mattesini Claudio 1975 Trail Running Project 1 59 14
21 21 masch 16 A m Marraghini David 1975 Subbiano Marathon 1 59 29
22 22 masch 17 A m De Rosa  Gennaro 1982 Trail Running Project 1 59 30
23 23 masch 18 A m Innocenti Emanuele 1970 Trail Running Project 1 59 56
24 24 masch 19 A m Bogliari Roberto 1974 Olympic Runners Lama 2 02 03
25 25 masch 20 A m Giannini David 1972 Avis  Sansepolcro 2 02 14
26 1 femm 1 E f Cenni Genziana 1978 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 03 00
27 26 masch 6 B m Bini Marco 1968 Olympic Runners Lama 2 03 01
28 27 masch 21 A m Sguerri Enrico 1979 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 03 43
29 28 masch 22 A m Di Cristo Ciro 1974 Pod. Il Campino 2 04 14
30 29 masch 7 B m Banchetti Luca 1963 Atl Sestini 2 04 23
31 30 masch 23 A m Maoloni Leonardo 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 04 53
32 31 masch 24 A m Chianucci Maurizio 1973 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 05 04
33 32 masch 25 A m Panozzi Massimo 1972 Trail Running Project 2 05 24
34 33 masch 26 A m Renzoni Francesco 1974 Pod. Il Campino 2 06 12
35 34 masch 27 A m Antinori Simone 1970 Runcard  Macerata 2 06 49
36 35 masch 28 A m Pietrelli Enrico 1979 Ronda Ghibellina 2 06 54
37 36 masch 29 A m Soldani Michele 1969 Olympic Runners Lama 2 07 01
38 37 masch 30 A m Daguin Fabrice 1971 Orst 2.0 Firenze 2 07 11
39 38 masch 31 A m Bertelli Mauro 1981 Trail Running Project 2 07 29
40 39 masch 32 A m Cennini Samuele 1979 Avis Foiano 2 07 36
41 2 femm 2 E f Tomaszun Monica 1971 Atletica Sinalunga 2 07 40
42 40 masch 33 A m Boriosi Massimo 1975 Atl Avis Sansepolcro 2 09 12
43 41 masch 34 A m Raiola Francesco 1976 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 09 18
44 42 masch 35 A m Mazzini Juri 1974 Ronda Ghibellina 2 09 26
45 43 masch 36 A m Landucci Vittorio 1972 Pod. Il Campino 2 09 37
46 44 masch 8 B m Bianchi Gianni 1967 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 09 38
47 45 masch 37 A m Menci Massimo 1981 Ronda Ghibellina 2 11 11
48 46 masch 38 A m D'Elia Vincenzo 1975 Trail Running Project 2 11 27
49 47 masch 39 A m Del Brenna  Francesco 1974 Trail Running Project 2 12 24
50 48 masch 9 B m Bettini Osvaldo 1960 Brescia 2 12 38
51 49 masch 10 B m D'Onofrio Nicola 1964 Bikeoftime 2 15 35
52 50 masch 40 A m Rosi Lorenzo 1984 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 15 46
53 51 masch 41 A m Nasuto Marco 1974 Asd  B.Team 2 15 47
54 52 masch 11 B m Tomaszun Marek 1965 Atl. Sinalunga 2 15 52
55 53 masch 42 A m D'Antonio Francesco 1981 Atl. Nicchi 2 16 10
56 3 femm 3 E f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Il Fiorino 2 16 16
57 54 masch 12 B m Felici Fabio 1963 Pod. Il Campino 2 16 27
58 55 masch 13 B m Vagheggi Paolo 1961 Subbiano Marathon 2 16 35
59 56 masch 43 A m Bondi Enrico 1988 Trail Running Project 2 17 22
60 57 masch 44 A m Serboli Marco 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 19 46
61 58 masch 14 B m Giannini Stefano 1962 Trail Running Project 2 19 47
62 59 masch 45 A m Giovannino Luigino 1971 Subbiano Marathon 2 21 21
63 60 masch 15 B m Lelli Filippo 1966 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 21 51
64 61 masch 46 A m Certini Fabio 1973 Trail Running Project 2 22 36
65 62 masch 1 C m Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olimpic Runners Lama 2 23 37
66 63 masch 47 A m Detti Simone 1975 Trail Running Project 2 24 03
67 4 femm 4 E f Felici Cinzia 1974 Filirun Team 2 24 45
68 64 masch 16 B m Andreaini Stefano 1965 Subbiano Marathon 2 24 49
69 65 masch 17 B m Crivelli Antonio 1968 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 2 26 35
70 66 masch 48 A m Refoni Stefano 1989 Ronda Ghibellina 2 28 13
71 67 masch 18 B m Paci Stefano 1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 2 29 21
72 68 masch 49 A m Cinci Nicola 1975 G.P.Risorti Bonconvento Si 2 29 28
73 5 femm 1 D f Fabbrini Beatrice 1990 Trail Running Project 2 30 46
74 69 masch 50 A m Fabbrini Fabrizio 1975 Trail Running Project 2 30 47
75 6 femm 5 E f De Rosa Silvia 1977 Trail Running Project 2 30 54
76 7 femm 6 E f Salvadori Monia 1973 Trail Running Project 2 31 53
77 70 masch 19 B m Brogi Roberto 1965 Ronda Ghibellina 2 32 49
78 8 femm 2 D f Bassi Elena 1992 Ronda Ghibellina 2 33 57
79 71 masch 20 B m Minocci Claudio 1963 Gs Amatori Pod Arezzo 2 37 22
80 72 masch 21 B m Nardoni Gabriele 1962 Pod. Arezzo 2 37 52
81 9 femm 3 D f Poggianti Miria 1980 Atl. Ponticino 2 38 57
82 73 masch 51 A m Domenichelli Andrea 1972 Pod. Il Campino 2 39 01
83 74 masch 52 A m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 2 39 06
84 75 masch 53 A m Bartoli Marco 1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 40 03
85 76 masch 22 B m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 40 13
86 77 masch 54 A m Coradeschi Leonardo 1983 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 40 14
87 10 femm 7 E f Cappelli Nicoletta 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 41 25
88 11 femm 8 E f Botti Cristina 1973 Pod. Il Campino 2 42 45
89 12 femm 4 D f Giorni Giulia 1994 Filirun Team 2 43 52
90 78 masch 23 B m Bennati Sergio 1959 Trail Running Project 2 43 53
91 79 masch 24 B m Bigi Maurizio 1964 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 48 05
92 80 masch 2 C m Ceccarelli Paolo 1954 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 48 23
93 81 masch 3 C m Sguerri Bruno 1951 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 48 24
94 82 masch 55 A m Frontini Marco 1975 Ronda Ghibellina 3 02 15
95 13 femm 9 E f Chiti Annalisa 1959 Trail Running Project 3 07 16
96 14 femm 5 D f Pinzauti Silvia 1981 La  Fontanina Ass. Prom, Sociale 3 11 13
97 15 femm 10 E f Batelli Silvia 1973 Orst 2.0  Firenze 3 11 14
98 16 femm 11 E f Russo Angela 1971 Atl. Ponticino 3 12 02
99 17 femm 12 E f Rassinati Claudia 1971 Atl. Ponticino 3 12 03
100 83 masch 56 A m Allara Riccardo 1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 3 15 07
101 84 masch 25 B m Bertocci Stefano 1963 Pod. Il Campino 3 16 59
102 18 femm 13 E f Greco Concettina 1978 G.P.I Risorti Bonconvento 3 38 04
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a