www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORRI  NELLA  RISERVA
Gara del Trofeo Corri nella Maremma
Domenica 18 novembre 2018
MONTE  ARGENTARIO  (GR)
LA  FENIGLIA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 E m Nshimirimana    Joachim   1973  Atletica Casone Noceto    00 32 44    00:03:16  
2 2 masch 2 E m Lubrano    Gabriele   1973  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 33 47    00:03:23  
3 3 masch 1 F m Rotelli    Marco   1967  Ymca Grosseto    00 35 37    00:03:34  
4 4 masch 3 E m Fois    Cristian   1969  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 36 03    00:03:36  
5 5 masch 1 C m Taddei    Roberto   1979  Atl. Di Marco Sport    00 36 16    00:03:38  
6 6 masch 1 B m Marconi    Simone   1986  Polisportiva Montalto    00 36 28    00:03:39  
7 7 masch 1 G m Nottolini    Claudio   1962  Track And Field Grosseto    00 37 19    00:03:44  
8 8 masch 1 A m Petroncari    Lorenzo   1990  Team Marathon Bike    00 37 26    00:03:45  
9 9 masch 2 C m Sguazzino    Giuseppe   1983  Atl. Montefiascone    00 37 27    00:03:45  
10 10 masch 3 C m Viola    Iacopo   1983  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 37 31    00:03:45  
11 11 masch 4 C m Ferrara    Antonino   1980  Asd Scuola Sottuff. Esercito    00 37 43    00:03:46  
12 12 masch 2 A m Pietrini    Lorenzo   2001  Atl. Grosseto Banca Tema    00 37 47    00:03:47  
13 13 masch 4 E m Sbordone    Francesco   1971  Asd 4 Stormo    00 37 49    00:03:47  
14 14 masch 5 C m Cheli    Luigi   1983  Team Marathon Bike    00 37 54    00:03:47  
15 15 masch 6 C m Tondini    Claudio   1983  Ymca Grosseto    00 37 58    00:03:48  
16 16 masch 1 D m Tan    Li Fu   1978  Atletica Rivellino Piombino    00 37 58    00:03:48  
17 17 masch 5 E m Mataloni    Flavio   1973  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 38 03    00:03:48  
18 18 masch 3 A m Fraquelli    Andrea   2002  Atletica Castiglionese    00 38 21    00:03:50  
19 19 masch 6 E m Bulleri    Marco   1971  Atletica Rivellino Piombino    00 38 26    00:03:51  
20 20 masch 4 A m Pasquini    Gabriele   1997  Atletica Follonica    00 38 44    00:03:52  
21 21 masch 2 D m Cognata    Giuseppe   1974  Smacliberty    00 38 49    00:03:53  
22 22 masch 2 F m Palermo    Francesco 1964  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 39 01    00:03:54  
23 23 masch 7 C m Merlini    Paolo   1983  Cral Mps    00 39 11    00:03:55  
24 24 masch 7 E m Lucarini    Adriano   1973  Olimpia 2004    00 39 11    00:03:55  
25 25 masch 8 C m Martire    Luigi   1980  Ymca Grosseto    00 39 14    00:03:55  
26 26 masch 8 E m Salvi    Guido   1971  Runners Canino    00 39 25    00:03:56  
27 27 masch 3 D m Malotti    Valerio   1978  Atletica Rivellino Piombino    00 39 50    00:03:59  
28 28 masch 9 C m Bruni    Claudio   1980  Cbs Roma    00 39 51    00:03:59  
29 1 femm 1 M f Piazzi    Ilaria   1996  Atletica Follonica    00 40 02    00:04:00  
30 29 masch 2 B m Biondi    Michelangelo   1987  Team Marathon Bike    00 40 04    00:04:00  
31 30 masch 3 B m Lippi    Marco   1985  Team Marathon Bike    00 40 14    00:04:01  
32 31 masch 9 E m Benedetti    Cristiano   1969  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 40 22    00:04:02  
33 32 masch 5 A m Neva    Andrea   2002  Atl. Grosseto Banca Tema    00 40 24    00:04:02  
34 33 masch 4 D m Garofani    Stefano   1975  Asd Savoia Cavalleria    00 40 33    00:04:03  
35 2 femm 1 N f Ottobrino    Antonella   1974  Asd 4 Stormo    00 40 36    00:04:04  
36 34 masch 6 A m Castrini    Fabio   1999  Asd Runner Team    00 40 39    00:04:04  
37 3 femm 2 N f Grewing    Emanuela   1977  Ymca Grosseto    00 40 45    00:04:05  
38 35 masch 10 E m Prudenzi    Giorgio   1973  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 40 48    00:04:05  
39 36 masch 7 A m Santoni    Francesco   1992  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 40 50    00:04:05  
40 37 masch 3 F m Corigliano    Antonino   1965  At Running    00 40 51    00:04:05  
41 38 masch 8 A m Galatolo    Alessandro   2002  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 40 51    00:04:05  
42 39 masch 11 E m Galatolo    Daniele   1969  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 40 52    00:04:05  
43 40 masch 4 B m Bosa    Riccardo   1986  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 40 52    00:04:05  
44 41 masch 12 E m Cardoni    Claudio   1970  Atl. 90 Tarquinia    00 40 54    00:04:05  
45 42 masch 5 D m Somma    Filippo   1977  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 41 01    00:04:06  
46 43 masch 2 G m Scotti    Ivano   1959  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 41 02    00:04:06  
47 44 masch 3 G m De Maio    Aurelio   1962  Asd 4 Stormo    00 41 03    00:04:06  
48 45 masch 5 B m Giusti    Ruggero   1986  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 41 08    00:04:07  
49 4 femm 1 O f Municchi    Marcella   1968  Atletica 2005    00 41 19    00:04:08  
50 5 femm 2 M f Vincenti    Claudia   1988  At Running    00 41 20    00:04:08  
51 46 masch 6 D m Santilli    Fabio   1974  Asd 4 Stormo    00 41 27    00:04:09  
52 47 masch 7 D m Coli    Stefano   1974  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 41 35    00:04:10  
53 48 masch 13 E m Picicci    Francesco   1971  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 41 38    00:04:10  
54 49 masch 14 E m Fanciulli    Francesco   1969     00 41 46    00:04:11  
55 50 masch 1 I m Mazzola    Claudio   1953  Atletica Rivellino Piombino    00 41 49    00:04:11  
56 51 masch 4 G m Fioravanti    Carlo   1963  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 41 53    00:04:11  
57 52 masch 8 D m Napolitano    Carlo   1975  Saviano Running    00 41 56    00:04:12  
58 53 masch 9 D m Leonardi    Paolo   1974 Sempre Di Corsa Team Test    00 41 57    00:04:12  
59 54 masch 10 C m Figara    Gabriele   1982  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 41 58    00:04:12  
60 6 femm 2 O f Brusa    Micaela   1973  Team Marathon Bike    00 42 03    00:04:12  
61 55 masch 5 G m Adamini    Giuseppe   1963  Polisportiva Montalto    00 42 05    00:04:13  
62 56 masch 15 E m Niccoli    Giovanni   1970  Polisportiva Montalto    00 42 08    00:04:13  
63 57 masch 10 D m Francioli    Fabrizio   1977  Team Marathon Bike    00 42 12    00:04:13  
64 58 masch 16 E m Costanzo    Ettore   1971  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 42 12    00:04:13  
65 59 masch 6 B m Piazzi    Simone   1984  Atletica Follonica    00 42 14    00:04:13  
66 60 masch 11 D m Mori    Sergio   1976  Team Marathon Bike    00 42 17    00:04:14  
67 7 femm 3 N f Gamberi    Cristina   1975  Team Marathon Bike    00 42 17    00:04:14  
68 61 masch 6 G m Landi    Loriano   1963  Team Marathon Bike    00 42 22    00:04:14  
69 62 masch 9 A m Ciregia    Leonardo   2000  Team Marathon Bike    00 42 22    00:04:14  
70 63 masch 10 A m Fois    Lorenzo   2001  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 42 26    00:04:15  
71 64 masch 4 F m Corrao    Mario   1965  Smacliberty    00 42 30    00:04:15  
72 65 masch 11 A m Alocci    Michele   2002  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 42 30    00:04:15  
73 66 masch 7 G m Pallottini    Luigi   1963  Atl. Di Marco Sport    00 42 37    00:04:16  
74 67 masch 5 F m Biagetti    Stefano   1964  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 42 39    00:04:16  
75 68 masch 17 E m Carotti    Maurizio   1972  Asd 4 Stormo    00 42 47    00:04:17  
76 8 femm 1 P f Mazzoli    Angela   1960  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 42 51    00:04:17  
77 69 masch 12 D m Tarolla    Antonio   1978  Atl. 90 Tarquinia    00 43 07    00:04:19  
78 70 masch 13 D m Sclano    Amedeo   1976  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 43 10    00:04:19  
79 71 masch 14 D m Saveri    Raffaele   1975  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 43 16    00:04:20  
80 9 femm 4 N f Merola    Maria   1975  Asd 4 Stormo    00 43 16    00:04:20  
81 10 femm 5 N f Pettini    Sara   1975  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 43 20    00:04:20  
82 72 masch 15 D m Carotti    Marco   1975  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 43 20    00:04:20  
83 73 masch 16 D m Ferro    Diego   1975  G.S. Cappuccini Siena    00 43 21    00:04:20  
84 11 femm 3 M f Sabatini    Ambra   2002  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 43 27    00:04:21  
85 74 masch 18 E m Pisciottano    Rossano   1970  Runners Canino    00 43 28    00:04:21  
86 75 masch 19 E m Galanelli    Stefano   1971  Libertas Orvieto    00 43 33    00:04:21  
87 76 masch 20 E m Fantacci    Mauro   1972  Team Marathon Bike    00 43 34    00:04:21  
88 77 masch 17 D m Manini    Francesco   1976  Polisportiva Montalto    00 43 36    00:04:22  
89 78 masch 11 C m Benedetti    Federico   1981  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 43 41    00:04:22  
90 79 masch 18 D m Galatolo    Stefano   1978  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 43 45    00:04:23  
91 80 masch 6 F m Giannini    Paolo   1966  Team Marathon Bike    00 43 46    00:04:23  
92 12 femm 4 M f Di Benedetto    Marika   1986  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 43 49    00:04:23  
93 81 masch 7 B m Ragni    Michele   1984     00 43 50    00:04:23  
94 82 masch 19 D m Mattucilli    Alessandro   1974  Polisportiva Montalto    00 43 51    00:04:23  
95 83 masch 7 F m Baiano    Benedetto   1966  Asd 4 Stormo    00 43 52    00:04:23  
96 84 masch 1 H m Chelini    Oriano   1955  Atletica Follonica    00 43 54    00:04:23  
97 85 masch 12 C m Di Vaia    Fabio   1979  Atletica Santa Marinella    00 43 57    00:04:24  
98 86 masch 20 D m Smera    Sergio   1974  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 44 00    00:04:24  
99 87 masch 13 C m Tibo    Daniele   1983  Polisportiva Montalto    00 44 02    00:04:24  
100 88 masch 8 F m Picciocchi    Nicola   1964  Team Marathon Bike    00 44 03    00:04:24  
101 89 masch 21 E m Cattani    Riccardo   1973  Atletica Castiglionese    00 44 05    00:04:25  
102 90 masch 14 C m De Nardin    Riccardo 1982  Team Marathon Bike    00 44 12    00:04:25  
103 91 masch 21 D m Calvanelli    Marco   1974  Libertas Orvieto    00 44 13    00:04:25  
104 92 masch 22 D m Martelli    Federico   1978  G.P. Avis Piombino    00 44 13    00:04:25  
105 93 masch 8 B m Castrini    Giuseppe   1985  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 44 16    00:04:26  
106 94 masch 2 H m Chieruzzi    Sandro   1957  Athletic Lab Amelia    00 44 18    00:04:26  
107 95 masch 9 F m Serrao    Sebastiano   1966  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 44 20    00:04:26  
108 96 masch 3 H m Della Santina    Gino   1955  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 44 22    00:04:26  
109 97 masch 9 B m Nati    Lorenzo   1985  Cbs Roma    00 44 26    00:04:27  
110 98 masch 23 D m Fausto    Fabrizio   1976  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 44 38    00:04:28  
111 99 masch 22 E m Vigiani    Andrea   1969  At Running    00 44 45    00:04:29  
112 100 masch 10 F m Goracci    Fabio   1968  Team Marathon Bike    00 44 50    00:04:29  
113 101 masch 23 E m Sbarrini    Marco   1969  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 44 58    00:04:30  
114 102 masch 24 E m Cipolloni    Luca   1970  Polisportiva Montalto    00 44 59    00:04:30  
115 103 masch 15 C m Lotti    Leonardo   1980  Atl. Vetralla    00 45 00    00:04:30  
116 104 masch 4 H m Rizza    Giovanni   1956  Asd Pol. Quadrilatero    00 45 02    00:04:30  
117 105 masch 2 I m Gallinella    Pierluigi   1953  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 45 09    00:04:31  
118 106 masch 24 D m Vinciarelli    Marco   1974  Svicat    00 45 10    00:04:31  
119 107 masch 25 E m Bonadonna    Alessio   1970  Team Marathon Bike    00 45 15    00:04:31  
120 108 masch 26 E m Pepi    Graziano   1970  Team Marathon Bike    00 45 16    00:04:32  
121 109 masch 16 C m Tramontana    Gianluca   1981  Polisportiva Montalto    00 45 25    00:04:32  
122 110 masch 25 D m Renaioli    Cristiano   1974  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 45 25    00:04:32  
123 111 masch 27 E m Buoni    Massimiliano   1972  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 45 29    00:04:33  
124 112 masch 5 H m Giovannelli    Moreno   1956  Team Marathon Bike    00 45 30    00:04:33  
125 113 masch 11 F m Vignanelli    Mauro   1965     00 45 35    00:04:34  
126 114 masch 26 D m Montecolli    Massimo   1975     00 45 37    00:04:34  
127 115 masch 12 F m Falconi    Mirco   1967  Team Marathon Bike    00 45 39    00:04:34  
128 116 masch 12 A m Ventura    Giacomo   1995  Team Marathon Bike    00 45 41    00:04:34  
129 117 masch 10 B m Perin    Marco   1987  Svicat    00 45 43    00:04:34  
130 118 masch 6 H m Checcacci    Riccardo   1956  Team Marathon Bike    00 45 52    00:04:35  
131 119 masch 8 G m Maccarini    Fabio   1963  Team Marathon Bike    00 45 53    00:04:35  
132 120 masch 28 E m Bersaglia    Antonio   1972  Polisportiva Montalto    00 45 56    00:04:36  
133 121 masch 27 D m De Rosa    Fabio   1975  Runners Canino    00 46 02    00:04:36  
134 122 masch 29 E m Brunotti    Gino   1971  Polisportiva Montalto    00 46 11    00:04:37  
135 123 masch 7 H m Petrino    Luigi   1957  Polisportiva Montalto    00 46 17    00:04:38  
136 13 femm 6 N f Pietroni    Marzia   1978  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 46 18    00:04:38  
137 124 masch 9 G m Garosi    Fausto   1961  Podistica Venturina Terme    00 46 19    00:04:38  
138 125 masch 8 H m Zapponi    Domenico   1955  Polisportiva Montalto    00 46 30    00:04:39  
139 126 masch 30 E m Lanzi    Massimo   1969  Polisportiva Montalto    00 46 31    00:04:39  
140 127 masch 13 F m Serdino    Andrea   1966  Team Marathon Bike    00 46 33    00:04:39  
141 128 masch 31 E m Botarelli    Nicola   1972  Cs Olimpia Poggio Al Vento    00 46 36    00:04:40  
142 14 femm 5 M f Frantellizzi    Azzurra   1988  Cbs Roma    00 46 43    00:04:40  
143 129 masch 32 E m Mattia    Carlo   1971  Cs Olimpia Poggio Al Vento    00 46 50    00:04:41  
144 130 masch 28 D m Olmastroni    Duccio   1976  Cs Olimpia Poggio Al Vento    00 46 57    00:04:42  
145 131 masch 29 D m Calamita    Luciano   1974  Runners Canino    00 46 58    00:04:42  
146 132 masch 30 D m Alquati    Andrea   1978  Polisportiva Montalto    00 47 01    00:04:42  
147 133 masch 9 H m Bertarelli    Enrico   1956  Track And Field Grosseto    00 47 04    00:04:42  
148 134 masch 31 D m Baldassarri    Alessandro   1977  G.P. Avis Piombino    00 47 05    00:04:43  
149 15 femm 7 N f Kruszynska    Bozena Anna   1978  Atl. Montefiascone    00 47 08    00:04:43  
150 135 masch 10 H m Bettollini    Roberto   1958  Asd Pol. Chianciano    00 47 20    00:04:44  
151 136 masch 13 A m Vincio    Niccolo'   1990  Team Marathon Bike    00 47 20    00:04:44  
152 16 femm 3 O f Merlini    Rita   1972  Atletica Rivellino Piombino    00 47 21    00:04:44  
153 137 masch 10 G m Barrasso    Antonio   1961  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 47 29    00:04:45  
154 138 masch 33 E m Fares    Matteo   1972  Team Marathon Bike    00 47 35    00:04:46  
155 139 masch 34 E m Grossi    Mario   1969  Alto Lazio A.S.D.    00 47 36    00:04:46  
156 140 masch 32 D m Caratelli    Gianluigi   1974  Polisportiva Montalto    00 47 37    00:04:46  
157 141 masch 33 D m Poggiani    Giulio   1977  Team Marathon Bike    00 47 45    00:04:46  
158 142 masch 3 I m Goretti    Renato   1950  Track And Field Grosseto    00 47 51    00:04:47  
159 17 femm 4 O f Marini    Barbara   1968  Polisportiva Le Colline    00 47 54    00:04:47  
160 143 masch 17 C m Fabiani    Gabriele   1981  Svicat    00 48 07    00:04:49  
161 18 femm 6 M f Ferlini    Alessandra   1985     00 48 09    00:04:49  
162 144 masch 14 F m Mari    Stefano   1965  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 48 12    00:04:49  
163 19 femm 5 O f Ranucci    Daniela   1966  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 48 16    00:04:50  
164 145 masch 15 F m Meucci    Claudio   1968  Cs Olimpia Poggio Al Vento    00 48 17    00:04:50  
165 146 masch 11 G m Mancinelli  Luca 1961 Polisportiva Montalto    00 48 17    00:04:50  
166 20 femm 6 O f Mazzieri    Miria   1973  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 48 18    00:04:50  
167 147 masch 16 F m Cantore    Alessandro   1967  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 48 18    00:04:50  
168 148 masch 17 F m Bianucci    Luigi   1968  Team Marathon Bike    00 48 23    00:04:50  
169 21 femm 2 P f Benedetti    Silvana   1960  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 48 24    00:04:50  
170 22 femm 8 N f De Filippis    Dalila   1983  Cbs Roma    00 48 26    00:04:51  
171 149 masch 34 D m Colucci    Daniele   1977  Runners Canino    00 48 29    00:04:51  
172 150 masch 35 D m Borgognoni    Marco   1977  Runners Canino    00 48 30    00:04:51  
173 151 masch 36 D m Ciccioni    Valentino   1976  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 48 34    00:04:51  
174 152 masch 12 G m Maietto    Massimo   1959  Polisportiva Montalto    00 48 35    00:04:52  
175 23 femm 3 P f Barbieri    Tiziana   1959  Polisportiva Rubiera    00 48 37    00:04:52  
176 153 masch 13 G m Formisano    Giovanni   1959  D.L.F. Grosseto    00 48 57    00:04:54  
177 24 femm 4 P f Monestiroli    Angelica   1963  Team Marathon Bike    00 48 59    00:04:54  
178 154 masch 18 F m Zavi    Domenico   1965     00 49 05    00:04:55  
179 155 masch 14 G m Passalacqua    Massimo   1959  Track And Field Grosseto    00 49 07    00:04:55  
180 156 masch 14 A m Bartoli    Tristano   1990  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 49 09    00:04:55  
181 157 masch 19 F m Santini    Simone   1966  Cs Olimpia Poggio Al Vento    00 49 13    00:04:55  
182 158 masch 11 H m Picchianti    Orlando   1956  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 49 16    00:04:56  
183 25 femm 9 N f Chelini    Cheti   1975  Atletica Follonica    00 49 29    00:04:57  
184 159 masch 15 G m Zini    Andrea   1960  Team Marathon Bike    00 49 33    00:04:57  
185 26 femm 7 O f Sperati    Laura   1966  Atl. Di Marco Sport    00 49 44    00:04:58  
186 160 masch 35 E m Pallini    David   1971  Atletica Rivellino Piombino    00 49 52    00:04:59  
187 161 masch 16 G m Cinquegrana    Andrea   1963  Track And Field Grosseto    00 49 55    00:05:00  
188 162 masch 17 G m Carlino    Gaetano   1961  Asd 4 Stormo    00 49 56    00:05:00  
189 27 femm 8 O f Bicocchi    Silvia   1973  Track And Field Grosseto    00 49 56    00:05:00  
190 163 masch 37 D m Iori    Giovanni   1975  Atletica Castiglionese    00 50 08    00:05:01  
191 164 masch 20 F m Boccanera    Goffredo   1964  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 50 14    00:05:01  
192 28 femm 9 O f Martini    Michela   1970  Polisportiva Montalto    00 50 15    00:05:01  
193 29 femm 7 M f Gianninoni    Maria   1999  Team Marathon Bike    00 50 17    00:05:02  
194 165 masch 38 D m Bocchi    Davide   1976  Skeep Grosseto    00 50 20    00:05:02  
195 30 femm 10 N f Rossini    Francesca   1981  Cbs Roma    00 50 28    00:05:03  
196 166 masch 39 D m Francioni    Alessandro   1974  Cs Olimpia Poggio Al Vento    00 50 29    00:05:03  
197 31 femm 11 N f De Aguiar    Luciana Francisca   1983  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 50 31    00:05:03  
198 167 masch 18 G m Fe'    Fabrizio   1963  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 50 59    00:05:06  
199 168 masch 12 H m Facchielli    Massimo   1957  Team Marathon Bike    00 51 05    00:05:07  
200 169 masch 1 K m Fani    Azelio   1942  D.L.F. Grosseto    00 51 07    00:05:07  
201 170 masch 21 F m Nissum    Mikkel   1968  G.S. Cappuccini Siena    00 51 13    00:05:07  
202 171 masch 13 H m Sonnati    Loriano   1954  Team Marathon Bike    00 51 15    00:05:07  
203 32 femm 5 P f Baldini    Susanna   1961  Team Marathon Bike    00 51 22    00:05:08  
204 33 femm 12 N f Nagirniak    Zana   1980  Libertas Orvieto    00 51 28    00:05:09  
205 172 masch 22 F m Podesta'    Giorgio   1964  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 51 31    00:05:09  
206 34 femm 10 O f Mataloni    Antonella   1970  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 51 36    00:05:10  
207 35 femm 13 N f Orru'    Simona   1975  Atl. 90 Tarquinia    00 51 37    00:05:10  
208 36 femm 11 O f Governatori    Giovanna   1973  Polisportiva Montalto    00 51 37    00:05:10  
209 173 masch 36 E m Gasperini    Massimo   1973  Atletica Rivellino Piombino    00 51 55    00:05:12  
210 37 femm 14 N f Baldini Argenti Claudia   1979  00 52 07    00:05:13  
211 38 femm 8 M f Avarello    Federica   1990  Cbs Roma    00 52 15    00:05:14  
212 39 femm 9 M f Parronchi    Martina   1999  Skeep Grosseto    00 52 16    00:05:14  
213 174 masch 4 I m Potena    Roberto   1952  Csi Casalecchio    00 52 28    00:05:15  
214 175 masch 11 B m Baldi    Federico   1987     00 52 34    00:05:15  
215 40 femm 12 O f Guida    Isabella   1972  Team Marathon Bike    00 52 53    00:05:17  
216 41 femm 6 P f Severo Neto    Ione   1958  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 52 57    00:05:18  
217 176 masch 14 H m Zaccaro    Biagio   1958  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 52 58    00:05:18  
218 177 masch 19 G m Orsini    Moreno   1962  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 53 35    00:05:22  
219 42 femm 13 O f Ciani    Elena   1969  Team Marathon Bike    00 53 57    00:05:24  
220 178 masch 23 F m D'Ambrosio    Filippo   1964  Asd 4 Stormo    00 53 57    00:05:24  
221 179 masch 15 H m Lavecchia Francesco 1957 Polisportiva Montalto    00 53 57    00:05:24  
222 180 masch 5 I m Balzani    Franco   1949  Atletica Santa Marinella    00 54 00    00:05:24  
223 43 femm 15 N f Cipolloni    Lucia   1974  Polisportiva Montalto    00 54 14    00:05:25  
224 181 masch 24 F m Crecchi    Giovanni   1967  G.P. Avis Piombino    00 54 15    00:05:26  
225 182 masch 6 I m Schisano    Pompeo   1950  Asd 4 Stormo    00 54 28    00:05:27  
226 44 femm 14 O f Park    Rie Margrethe   1966  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 54 55    00:05:30  
227 45 femm 15 O f Cipriani    Cristina   1967  Team Marathon Bike    00 54 57    00:05:30  
228 183 masch 20 G m Usai    Roberto   1963  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 55 04    00:05:30  
229 184 masch 16 H m Giovannetti    Alfredo   1954  Svicat    00 55 28    00:05:33  
230 46 femm 16 O f Bellezza    Sonia   1966  Team Marathon Bike    00 55 30    00:05:33  
231 185 masch 25 F m Malpassi    Fabio   1964  Team Marathon Bike    00 55 39    00:05:34  
232 47 femm 17 O f Fiaoni    Debora   1970  Smacliberty    00 55 42    00:05:34  
233 48 femm 18 O f Tolu    Sonia   1969  Team Marathon Bike    00 55 59    00:05:36  
234 186 masch 40 D m Guidozzi    Fabrizio   1977     00 56 00    00:05:36  
235 187 masch 7 I m Faggiani    Giordano   1953  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 56 10    00:05:37  
236 49 femm 19 O f Ermini    Donatella   1972  Libertas Orvieto    00 56 27    00:05:39  
237 50 femm 20 O f Leocadio    Marcia   1965  Polisportiva Montalto    00 56 34    00:05:39  
238 188 masch 17 H m Laudato    Agostino   1955  Asd 4 Stormo    00 56 54    00:05:41  
239 51 femm 21 O f Cappuccini    Patrizia   1968  Atl. Orte    00 57 02    00:05:42  
240 52 femm 22 O f Fabbri    Roberta   1967  Monteriggioni Sport Cultura    00 57 03    00:05:42  
241 53 femm 23 O f Licata    Maria Gabriella   1964  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 57 04    00:05:42  
242 54 femm 24 O f Marconi    Lucia   1966  Team Marathon Bike    00 57 08    00:05:43  
243 189 masch 41 D m Galli    Francesco   1977     00 57 10    00:05:43  
244 55 femm 25 O f Vittorioso    Maura   1968     00 57 15    00:05:44  
245 56 femm 26 O f Effalli    Cristina   1970  Team Marathon Bike    00 57 21    00:05:44  
246 57 femm 16 N f Crespi    Elena   1974  Libertas Orvieto    00 57 22    00:05:44  
247 58 femm 27 O f Pontuale    Elisabetta   1969  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 57 25    00:05:45  
248 59 femm 10 M f Bencista    Martina   1984  Team Marathon Bike    00 57 44    00:05:46  
249 190 masch 21 G m Di Vita    Franco   1959  Atl. Montefiascone    00 57 52    00:05:47  
250 60 femm 17 N f Brizzi    Michela   1978  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 57 54    00:05:47  
251 191 masch 22 G m Costanzo    Vincenzo   1963  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 58 01    00:05:48  
252 61 femm 18 N f Muresan    Georgeta   1981  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 58 02    00:05:48  
253 192 masch 2 K m Magi    Luciano   1945  C.R. Banca Monte Paschi Siena    00 58 19    00:05:50  
254 62 femm 19 N f Vangelisti    Elena   1977  Cs Olimpia Poggio Al Vento    00 58 24    00:05:50  
255 63 femm 7 P f Sighieri    Silvia   1963  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 58 42    00:05:52  
256 64 femm 28 O f Piro    Francesca   1973  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 58 45    00:05:53  
257 65 femm 8 P f Angarita    Luz Stella   1963  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 58 48    00:05:53  
258 66 femm 29 O f Mellozzi    Monica   1966  Olimpiaeur    00 59 59    00:06:00  
259 67 femm 30 O f Matranga    Cristina   1968  Olimpiaeur    01 00 09    00:06:01  
260 68 femm 20 N f Pasquali    Maria Luisa   1975  Polisportiva Montalto    01 00 10    00:06:01  
261 193 masch 23 G m Barberini    Pietro   1960  Polisportiva Montalto    01 00 10    00:06:01  
262 194 masch 8 I m Cenni    Marco   1952  C.R. Banca Monte Paschi Siena    01 01 38    00:06:10  
263 69 femm 21 N f Barozzi    Alessia   1974  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    01 02 09    00:06:13  
264 195 masch 42 D m Barbucci    Giuliano   1974  Cs Olimpia Poggio Al Vento    01 02 26    00:06:15  
265 196 masch 18 H m Spaggiari    Luigi   1957  Team Marathon Bike    01 02 27    00:06:15  
266 197 masch 15 A m Nanni    Luca   1992  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    01 02 32    00:06:15  
267 70 femm 9 P f Rossi    Valeria   1958  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    01 03 42    00:06:22  
268 71 femm 22 N f Cesari    Tiziana   1976  Polisportiva Montalto    01 04 40    00:06:28  
269 72 femm 31 O f Zucchella    Katia   1973  Polisportiva Montalto    01 04 40    00:06:28  
270 198 masch 26 F m Giannetti    Dario   1965  Polisportiva Montalto    01 04 40    00:06:28  
271 73 femm 23 N f Bergantini    Natalina   1975  Polisportiva Montalto    01 06 44    00:06:40  
272 74 femm 10 P f Della Santina    Paola   1961  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    01 08 26    00:06:51  
273 75 femm 32 O f Canini    Brenda   1969  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    01 09 33    00:06:57  
274 199 masch 24 G m Ulivelli    Marco   1963  Mens Sana In Corpore Sano    01 10 59    00:07:06  
275 76 femm 33 O f Pelosi    Daniela   1972  Polisportiva Montalto    01 16 32    00:07:39  
276 200 masch 3 K m Cipolloni    Carlo   1942  Polisportiva Montalto    01 16 33    00:07:39  
277 77 femm 24 N f Giannetti    Stefania   1975  Polisportiva Montalto    01 30 21    00:09:02  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…