www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
10a  MARATONINA  DELL' OLIO
Gara su strada
Domenica 2 dicembre 2018
CANINO  (VT)
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 E m Nshimirimana  Joachim   1973  Atletica Casone Noceto    00 32 17   3.13
2 2 masch 1 A m Boscarini  Jacopo   1989  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 32 32   3.15
3 3 masch 2 E m Lubrano  Gabriele   1973  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 33 17   3.19
4 4 masch 1 C m Niola  Attilio   1983  Asd Pol. Chianciano    00 33 34   3.21
5 5 masch 1 B m Mencio  Marco   1985  Atl. Montefiascone    00 34 54   3.29
6 6 masch 2 C m Fanelli  Gianluca   1979  Smacliberty    00 35 00   3.30
7 7 masch 3 E m Fois  Cristian   1969  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 35 25   3.32
8 8 masch 3 C m Frescucci  Gabriele   1979  Libertas Orvieto    00 35 54   3.35
9 9 masch 2 B m Martelletti  Stefano   1987  Alto Lazio A.S.D.    00 36 38   3.39
10 10 masch 3 B m Marconi  Simone   1986  Polisportiva Montalto    00 37 03   3.42
11 11 masch 1 G m Nottolini  Claudio   1962  Track And Field Grosseto    00 37 03   3.42
12 12 masch 1 D m Morbidelli  Emiliano   1977  Team Academy    00 37 13   3.43
13 13 masch 4 E m Sbordone  Francesco   1971  Asd 4 Stormo    00 37 18   3.43
14 14 masch 1 F m Sartorelli  Attilio   1968  Tirreno Atletica    00 37 28   3.44
15 15 masch 4 B m Lupi  Paolo Luigi   1985  Libertas Orvieto    00 37 39   3.45
16 16 masch 4 C m Ferrara  Antonino   1980  Asd Scuola Sottuff. Esercito    00 37 45   3.46
17 17 masch 2 F m Stoppoloni  Fabrizio   1967  Admo Peperoncino Running    00 37 48   3.46
18 18 masch 2 D m Cognata  Giuseppe   1974  Smacliberty    00 37 50   3.47
19 19 masch 5 C m Cheli  Luigi   1983  Team Marathon Bike    00 37 50   3.47
20 20 masch 6 C m Peretti  Marco   1983  Runners Canino    00 37 52   3.47
21 21 masch 3 F m Calfapietra  Giorgio   1968  Asd Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi    00 37 55   3.47
22 22 masch 2 A m M.Barek  Mohamed   1999  Asd Pol. Chianciano    00 37 59   3.47
23 23 masch 7 C m Sguazzino  Giuseppe   1983  Atl. Montefiascone    00 38 04   3.48
24 24 masch 3 D m Castagnini  Roberto   1978     00 38 10   3.49
25 25 masch 5 B m Rosi  Patrizio   1987  Polisportiva Ciociaria A. Fava    00 38 12   3.49
26 26 masch 4 F m Paolelli  Giampaolo   1968     00 38 24   3.50
27 27 masch 4 D m Ottavianelli  Oddo   1978  Alto Lazio A.S.D.    00 38 40   3.52
28 28 masch 5 E m Pierdomenico  Gianluca   1969  Anguillara Sabazia Running    00 38 41   3.52
29 29 masch 6 E m Salvi  Guido   1971  Runners Canino    00 38 45   3.52
30 30 masch 8 C m Adamini  Marco   1983  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 38 57   3.53
31 31 masch 7 E m Galatolo  Daniele   1969  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 38 59   3.53
32 32 masch 3 A m Tosti  Eugenio   1993  Alto Lazio A.S.D.    00 39 11   3.55
33 33 masch 5 F m Alfonsini  Enrico Maria   1965  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 39 12   3.55
34 34 masch 4 A m Borghini  Marco   2000  Atletica Studentesca Rieti    00 39 15   3.55
35 35 masch 8 E m Simonicca  Luca   1970  Athletic Lab Amelia    00 39 20   3.56
36 36 masch 5 D m Giovannini  Daniele   1976  Alto Lazio A.S.D.    00 39 30   3.57
37 37 masch 6 B m Gregorio  Andres   1988  Triathlon Ladispoli    00 39 35   3.57
38 38 masch 6 D m Renzi  Marsilio   1978  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera    00 39 45   3.58
39 39 masch 9 E m Dallago  Gianni   1971  Spiriti Liberi Asd    00 39 46   3.58
40 40 masch 7 D m Taliani  Massimiliano   1976  Team Marathon Bike    00 39 49   3.58
41 41 masch 10 E m Tofi  Felice   1972  Tirreno Atletica    00 39 52   3.59
42 42 masch 9 C m Grassi  Alessandro   1981  Atl. Di Marco Sport    00 40 00   4.00
43 43 masch 11 E m Rosini  Dario   1970  Team Marathon Bike    00 40 00   4.00
44 44 masch 12 E m Prudenzi  Giorgio   1973  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 40 03   4.00
45 45 masch 7 B m Lippi  Marco   1985  Team Marathon Bike    00 40 04   4.00
46 46 masch 8 D m Garofani  Stefano   1975  Asd Savoia Cavalleria    00 40 04   4.00
47 47 masch 2 G m Coppa  Gianfranco   1959  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 40 07   4.00
48 48 masch 6 F m Corigliano  Antonino   1965  At Running    00 40 09   4.00
49 49 masch 9 D m Rastrello  Andrea   1974  Atl. Montefiascone    00 40 09   4.00
50 50 masch 8 B m Brideson  Robert   1987  Runner Trainer    00 40 16   4.01
51 51 masch 7 F m Falabella  Fabrizio   1964  Uisp Civitavecchia    00 40 16   4.01
52 52 masch 9 B m Masserizzi  Marco   1988  Runner Trainer    00 40 18   4.01
53 53 masch 10 B m Biondi  Michelangelo   1987  Team Marathon Bike    00 40 22   4.02
54 54 masch 13 E m Benedetti  Cristiano   1969  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 40 24   4.02
55 55 masch 14 E m Picicci  Francesco   1971  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 40 24   4.02
56 1 femm 1 P f Ottobrino  Antonella   1974  Asd 4 Stormo    00 40 25   4.02
57 56 masch 5 A m Matteucci  Luca   1991  Asd Scuola Sottuff. Esercito    00 40 26   4.02
58 57 masch 15 E m Troncarelli  Fabio   1970  Alto Lazio A.S.D.    00 40 28   4.02
59 58 masch 11 B m Bosa  Riccardo   1986  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 40 33   4.03
60 59 masch 6 A m Bundone  Andrea   1996  Team Marathon Bike    00 40 35   4.03
61 60 masch 10 C m Pagone  Nicola   1979  Team Ladispoli Running    00 40 37   4.03
62 61 masch 10 D m Valentini  Enzo   1976  Polisportiva Montalto    00 40 44   4.04
63 62 masch 1 I m Pentangelo  Mario   1949  A.S. Runners Ciampino    00 40 49   4.04
64 63 masch 16 E m Baldini  Fabrizio   1973  Millepiedi Ladispoli A.S.D.    00 40 51   4.05
65 2 femm 1 N f Vincenti  Claudia   1988  At Running    00 40 53   4.05
66 64 masch 11 D m Somma  Filippo   1977  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 40 56   4.05
67 65 masch 3 G m Scotti  Ivano   1959  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 41 05   4.06
68 66 masch 17 E m Lanzi  Claudio   1973  Polisportiva Montalto    00 41 11   4.07
69 67 masch 4 G m Furlan  Claudio   1960  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 41 19   4.07
70 68 masch 12 D m De Santis  Daniele   1977  Romaecomaratona    00 41 22   4.08
71 3 femm 1 R f Municchi  Marcella   1968  Atletica 2005    00 41 23   4.08
72 69 masch 5 G m Fioravanti  Carlo   1963  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 41 29   4.08
73 70 masch 18 E m Gori  Gianluca   1971  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 41 31   4.09
74 71 masch 11 C m Figara  Gabriele   1982  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 41 36   4.09
75 4 femm 1 Q f Brusa  Micaela   1973  Team Marathon Bike    00 41 36   4.09
76 72 masch 19 E m Pisciottano  Rossano   1970  Runners Canino    00 41 38   4.09
77 73 masch 20 E m Ruggiero  Marco   1972  Atl. Di Marco Sport    00 41 42   4.10
78 74 masch 21 E m Saranzotti  Vincenzo   1972     00 41 43   4.10
79 75 masch 6 G m Deligia  Fabio   1961  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    00 41 44   4.10
80 76 masch 8 F m Biagetti  Stefano   1964  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 41 45   4.10
81 77 masch 12 B m Catalani  Daniele   1984  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 41 46   4.10
82 78 masch 12 C m Silvestri  Andrea   1980  Runners Canino    00 41 47   4.10
83 79 masch 22 E m Rossi  Roberto   1971  Team Marathon Bike    00 41 47   4.10
84 80 masch 13 D m Forte  Alessandro   1976  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    00 41 48   4.10
85 81 masch 9 F m Palombi  Andrea   1968  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 41 50   4.11
86 82 masch 10 F m Centofanti  Tersilio   1965  Dimensione Nuoto    00 41 56   4.11
87 83 masch 7 A m Lo Re  Michele   1991  Asd Scuola Sottuff. Esercito    00 42 00   4.12
88 84 masch 7 G m Di Marco  Luciano   1961  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 42 01   4.12
89 85 masch 23 E m Braccini  Giulio   1970  Tirreno Atletica    00 42 01   4.12
90 86 masch 13 C m Juna Estrella  Francisco Javier   1979  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    00 42 02   4.12
91 87 masch 11 F m Lozzi  Giancarlo   1965  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 42 04   4.12
92 88 masch 12 F m Scoscia  Federico   1967  At Running    00 42 06   4.12
93 89 masch 13 F m Ercoli  Antonio   1966  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 42 09   4.12
94 90 masch 14 F m Liberati  Roberto   1965  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 42 10   4.13
95 91 masch 14 D m Francioli  Fabrizio   1977  Team Marathon Bike    00 42 10   4.13
96 92 masch 8 A m Becchelli  Daniele   1990  Asd G.P. Amici Della Pineta    00 42 13   4.13
97 5 femm 2 N f Di Benedetto  Marika   1986  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 42 17   4.13
98 93 masch 24 E m Costanzo  Ettore   1971  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 42 18   4.13
99 94 masch 13 B m Ciccotti  Mario   1984  Atl. Montefiascone    00 42 20   4.14
100 95 masch 14 B m La Rosa  Daniele   1984  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 42 20   4.14
101 6 femm 2 P f Gamberi  Cristina   1975  Team Marathon Bike    00 42 22   4.14
102 96 masch 2 I m Montini  Adriano   1953  Atl. Di Marco Sport    00 42 27   4.14
103 97 masch 14 C m Mercurio  Giuseppe   1980  Runner Trainer    00 42 27   4.14
104 98 masch 15 C m Tibo  Daniele   1983  Polisportiva Montalto    00 42 32   4.15
105 7 femm 3 P f Merola  Maria   1975  Asd 4 Stormo    00 42 33   4.15
106 99 masch 25 E m Governatori  Daniele   1971  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 42 34   4.15
107 100 masch 16 C m Di Vaia  Fabio   1979  Atletica Santa Marinella    00 42 35   4.15
108 101 masch 15 D m Tarolla  Antonio   1978  Atl. 90 Tarquinia    00 42 35   4.15
109 102 masch 15 F m Saveri  Massimiliano   1966  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 42 39   4.15
110 103 masch 26 E m Niccoli  Giovanni   1970  Polisportiva Montalto    00 42 41   4.16
111 8 femm 4 P f Gabrielli  Stefania   1974  La Sbarra & I Grilli    00 42 42   4.16
112 104 masch 8 G m Landi  Loriano   1963  Team Marathon Bike    00 42 43   4.16
113 105 masch 16 D m Rossi  Giuseppe   1974  Team Ladispoli Prof Ciclismo    00 42 44   4.16
114 106 masch 27 E m Cipolloni  Luca   1970  Polisportiva Montalto    00 42 48   4.16
115 107 masch 28 E m Anselmi  Achille   1969  At Running    00 42 48   4.16
116 108 masch 17 C m Sebastiani  Francesco   1981  Atletica Marta    00 42 49   4.16
117 109 masch 16 F m Castelli  Claudio   1967  Asd Green Hill    00 42 51   4.17
118 110 masch 3 I m Michesi  Walter   1953  Smacliberty    00 42 53   4.17
119 111 masch 17 F m Patrizi  Angelo   1968  Alto Lazio A.S.D.    00 42 56   4.17
120 112 masch 29 E m Fantacci  Mauro   1972  Team Marathon Bike    00 42 57   4.17
121 9 femm 5 P f Pettini  Sara   1975  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 42 59   4.17
122 113 masch 17 D m Carotti  Marco   1975  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 43 00   4.18
123 10 femm 1 S f Mazzoli  Angela   1960  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 43 00   4.18
124 114 masch 18 F m Reali  Gabriele   1964  Atletica Avis Perugia    00 43 05   4.18
125 115 masch 18 D m Colucci  Daniele   1977  Runners Canino    00 43 05   4.18
126 116 masch 18 C m Mazzotta  Alfredo   1982  Atl. Orte    00 43 17   4.19
127 117 masch 30 E m Galanelli  Stefano   1971  Libertas Orvieto    00 43 22   4.20
128 118 masch 19 D m Fausto  Fabrizio   1976  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 43 25   4.20
129 119 masch 31 E m Battisti  Massimo   1970  Romaecomaratona    00 43 26   4.20
130 120 masch 32 E m Ilardi  Ash   1973  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili    00 43 27   4.20
131 121 masch 19 C m Benedetti  Federico   1981  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 43 28   4.20
132 122 masch 19 F m Boldrini  Alessandro   1966  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    00 43 30   4.21
133 123 masch 1 H m Pucci  Vincenzo   1956  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 43 32   4.21
134 11 femm 3 N f Paoletti  Mariangela   1984  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 43 35   4.21
135 124 masch 20 C m Lunghi  Emanuele   1981  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 43 35   4.21
136 125 masch 20 F m Abbate  Salvatore Panfilo   1964  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 43 35   4.21
137 126 masch 33 E m Rosetto  Riccardo   1970  Atl. Montefiascone    00 43 35   4.21
138 127 masch 20 D m Mori  Sergio   1976  Team Marathon Bike    00 43 43   4.22
139 128 masch 2 H m Chieruzzi  Sandro   1957  Athletic Lab Amelia    00 43 44   4.22
140 12 femm 2 Q f Vinci  Silvia   1973  Forum Sport Center    00 43 45   4.22
141 129 masch 21 F m Gravanago  Gian Luigi   1968  Atletica Santa Marinella    00 43 46   4.22
142 130 masch 9 G m Mocetti  Ivano   1961  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 43 50   4.23
143 131 masch 10 G m Graziosi  Felice   1962  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    00 43 58   4.23
144 132 masch 3 H m Renzi  Pietro   1956  Polisportiva Montalto    00 44 00   4.24
145 133 masch 34 E m Picchi  Simone   1972  Atletica Monte Mario    00 44 06   4.24
146 134 masch 15 B m Ragni  Michele   1984     00 44 07   4.24
147 135 masch 35 E m Sbarrini  Marco   1969  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 44 09   4.24
148 136 masch 36 E m Arieti  Alessandro   1969  Atl. Tuscania Etrusca    00 44 10   4.25
149 137 masch 37 E m Vigiani  Andrea   1969  At Running    00 44 11   4.25
150 138 masch 38 E m Rogo  Alessandro   1969  Runners Canino    00 44 13   4.25
151 139 masch 22 F m Borcan  Laurentiu Andrian   1967  G.S. Cat Sport    00 44 15   4.25
152 140 masch 11 G m Pallottini  Luigi   1963  Atl. Di Marco Sport    00 44 16   4.25
153 141 masch 21 D m Danese  Ernesto   1974  G.S. Cat Sport    00 44 17   4.25
154 142 masch 39 E m Brunotti  Gino   1971  Polisportiva Montalto    00 44 17   4.25
155 143 masch 16 B m Castrini  Giuseppe   1985  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 44 19   4.25
156 144 masch 23 F m Possanza  Alessandro   1967  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 44 24   4.26
157 13 femm 6 P f Fusaro  Claudia   1975  G.S. Cat Sport    00 44 27   4.26
158 145 masch 24 F m Marianelli  Danilo   1965  Team Marathon Bike    00 44 29   4.26
159 14 femm 7 P f Di Bonaventura  Alessia   1974  1/2 Maratona A Staffetta    00 44 29   4.26
160 146 masch 40 E m Calvani  Massimiliano   1973  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    00 44 29   4.26
161 147 masch 25 F m Salvadori  Roberto   1968  Team Marathon Bike    00 44 31   4.27
162 148 masch 26 F m Mililotti  Riccardo   1968  Team Marathon Bike    00 44 33   4.27
163 149 masch 22 D m Calvanelli  Marco   1974  Libertas Orvieto    00 44 34   4.27
164 150 masch 27 F m Giannini  Paolo   1966  Team Marathon Bike    00 44 38   4.27
165 151 masch 41 E m Ciucchi  Simone   1971  Team Marathon Bike    00 44 41   4.28
166 152 masch 42 E m Carletti  Valerio   1972  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 44 41   4.28
167 153 masch 23 D m Moretti  Andrea   1974  Podistica Corchiano    00 44 41   4.28
168 154 masch 4 H m Di Nucci  Enzo   1955  Atletica Follonica    00 44 42   4.28
169 155 masch 24 D m Calamita  Luciano   1974  Runners Canino    00 44 43   4.28
170 156 masch 28 F m Zeppilli  Edoardo   1966  Olimpiaeur    00 44 44   4.28
171 157 masch 25 D m Saveri  Raffaele   1975  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 44 44   4.28
172 158 masch 17 B m Monanni  Federico   1985  Atl. Montefiascone    00 44 44   4.28
173 159 masch 43 E m Carloni  Loris   1973  Millepiedi Ladispoli A.S.D.    00 44 45   4.28
174 160 masch 12 G m Tombolini  Maurizio   1960  Alto Lazio A.S.D.    00 44 47   4.28
175 161 masch 13 G m Monaldi  Angelo   1959  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 44 48   4.28
176 162 masch 9 A m Licata  Vito Alessandro   1991     00 44 48   4.28
177 163 masch 18 B m Carinella  Luca   1984  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 44 52   4.29
178 164 masch 14 G m Barberini  Pietro   1960  Polisportiva Montalto    00 44 53   4.29
179 165 masch 5 H m Cortese  Antonio   1955  A.S. Runners Ciampino    00 44 54   4.29
180 166 masch 10 A m Ventura  Giacomo   1995  Team Marathon Bike    00 44 54   4.29
181 167 masch 11 A m Piccardi  Matteo   1990     00 44 56   4.29
182 15 femm 1 O f Lucchetti  Silvia   1982  Atl. Tuscania Etrusca    00 45 00   4.30
183 168 masch 26 D m Ferruggia  Giuseppe   1977  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 45 02   4.30
184 169 masch 44 E m Cusmai  Marco Agostino   1973     00 45 03   4.30
185 16 femm 3 Q f Peruzzi  Laura   1969  Atletica Monte Mario    00 45 04   4.30
186 170 masch 29 F m Tuccini  Remo   1965  Polisportiva Montalto    00 45 09   4.30
187 171 masch 45 E m Ceppitelli  Agostino   1973  Runners Canino    00 45 10   4.31
188 172 masch 30 F m Picciocchi  Nicola   1964  Team Marathon Bike    00 45 18   4.31
189 173 masch 6 H m Della Santina  Gino   1955  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 45 18   4.31
190 174 masch 27 D m De Rosa  Fabio   1975  Runners Canino    00 45 20   4.32
191 175 masch 15 G m Garosi  Fausto   1961  Podistica Venturina Terme    00 45 25   4.32
192 176 masch 46 E m Tanganelli  Daniele   1970  Team Marathon Bike    00 45 25   4.32
193 177 masch 47 E m Bersaglia  Antonio   1972  Polisportiva Montalto    00 45 25   4.32
194 178 masch 4 I m Gallinella  Pierluigi   1953  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 45 26   4.32
195 179 masch 16 G m Ruggeri  Stefano   1963  Passo Capponi Asd    00 45 27   4.32
196 180 masch 31 F m Falconi  Mirco   1967  Team Marathon Bike    00 45 28   4.32
197 181 masch 32 F m Ricci  Paolo   1965  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 45 32   4.33
198 182 masch 5 I m Paone  Gianni   1951  Polisportiva Montalto    00 45 37   4.33
199 183 masch 33 F m Di Giulio  Giuseppe   1966  G.S. Cat Sport    00 45 40   4.34
200 184 masch 48 E m Perelli  Fabrizio   1971  A.S.D. Podistica Solidarieta'    00 45 41   4.34
201 185 masch 49 E m Marziali  Marco   1970     00 45 43   4.34
202 186 masch 28 D m Montecolli  Massimo   1975     00 45 48   4.34
203 187 masch 29 D m Misantoni  Marco   1974  Romaecomaratona    00 45 51   4.35
204 188 masch 30 D m Danese  Daniele   1975  G.S. Cat Sport    00 45 56   4.35
205 189 masch 50 E m Ronca  Luca   1971  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 45 56   4.35
206 190 masch 51 E m Gentile  Massimo   1971  A.S.D. Podistica Solidarieta'    00 45 58   4.35
207 191 masch 7 H m Petrino  Luigi   1957  Polisportiva Montalto    00 45 59   4.35
208 192 masch 34 F m Egidi  Andrea   1965  Nostopcenter Asd    00 46 00   4.36
209 17 femm 2 R f Pino  Gianna   1967  A.S. Runners Ciampino    00 46 02   4.36
210 193 masch 31 D m Mattucilli  Alessandro   1974  Polisportiva Montalto    00 46 05   4.36
211 194 masch 1 L m Maisano  Santo   1946  G.S. Cat Sport    00 46 06   4.36
212 18 femm 8 P f Santini  Monica   1974  Alto Lazio A.S.D.    00 46 09   4.36
213 19 femm 4 Q f Governatori  Giovanna   1973  Polisportiva Montalto    00 46 13   4.37
214 195 masch 6 I m Oliveri  Rosario   1952  Atletica Monte Mario    00 46 16   4.37
215 196 masch 35 F m Scarponi  Massimo   1968  At Running    00 46 19   4.37
216 197 masch 52 E m Lanzi  Massimo   1969  Polisportiva Montalto    00 46 20   4.38
217 198 masch 53 E m Marini  Marzio   1971  Podistica Corchiano    00 46 21   4.38
218 199 masch 54 E m Cavolata  Andrea   1969  Runner Trainer    00 46 23   4.38
219 200 masch 17 G m Doganiero  Rocco   1963  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 46 26   4.38
220 201 masch 32 D m Liguori  Salvatore   1978     00 46 43   4.40
221 202 masch 8 H m Checcacci  Riccardo   1956  Team Marathon Bike    00 46 46   4.40
222 203 masch 36 F m Tamma  Gaetano   1967  Forum Sport Center    00 46 46   4.40
223 204 masch 37 F m Vignanelli  Mauro   1965     00 46 48   4.40
224 20 femm 1 M f Chisci  Rachele   1989  A.S.D. Amici Del Gs Vv.Ff.    00 46 48   4.40
225 205 masch 38 F m Spatuzzo  Marco   1967  A.S. Runners Ciampino    00 46 49   4.40
226 21 femm 5 Q f Marocchini  Iris   1971  Subbiano Marathon    00 46 50   4.41
227 206 masch 18 G m Maccarini  Fabio   1963  Team Marathon Bike    00 46 55   4.41
228 207 masch 9 H m Matteucci  Giuseppe   1956  Atletica Vita    00 46 56   4.41
229 208 masch 39 F m Pesci  Paolo   1967  Atletica Marta    00 46 58   4.41
230 22 femm 2 M f Gaffi  Silvia   1992  Runner Trainer    00 46 59   4.41
231 209 masch 33 D m Castagna  Andrea   1975  G.S. Lital    00 47 02   4.42
232 210 masch 34 D m Di Loreto  Daniele   1978  Forum Sport Center    00 47 04   4.42
233 211 masch 7 I m Cassan  Aldo   1951  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 47 11   4.43
234 212 masch 55 E m Germani  Giuseppe   1970  Polisportiva Montalto    00 47 12   4.43
235 213 masch 56 E m Pezzato  Filippo   1972  Atl. Montefiascone    00 47 19   4.43
236 214 masch 21 C m Mulargia  Nicola   1979  Amatori Top Runner Cstelli Rom    00 47 21   4.44
237 215 masch 10 H m Zapponi  Domenico   1955  Polisportiva Montalto    00 47 25   4.44
238 23 femm 9 P f Kruszynska  Bozena Anna   1978  Atl. Montefiascone    00 47 31   4.45
239 24 femm 3 R f Cristofari  Nicoletta   1964  Team Marathon Bike    00 47 33   4.45
240 216 masch 12 A m Santilli  Andrea Alfredo   1991  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    00 47 33   4.45
241 217 masch 19 B m Scaglione  Antonio   1987  Team Marathon Bike    00 47 35   4.45
242 218 masch 40 F m Carlini  Andrea   1968  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 47 38   4.45
243 219 masch 35 D m Battaglioni  Domenico   1976  Runners Canino    00 47 40   4.46
244 25 femm 4 R f Pappada'  Roberta   1968  Atletica Avis Perugia    00 47 41   4.46
245 220 masch 36 D m Alquati  Andrea   1978  Polisportiva Montalto    00 47 50   4.47
246 221 masch 22 C m Minelli  David   1979  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 47 50   4.47
247 26 femm 10 P f Macchioni  Emanuela   1978  Alto Lazio A.S.D.    00 47 51   4.47
248 222 masch 23 C m Zanoli  Francesco   1982     00 47 57   4.47
249 223 masch 19 G m Ravoni  Antonio   1962  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 48 06   4.48
250 224 masch 24 C m Virgilio  Cesare Maria   1981  Purosangue Athletics Club    00 48 12   4.49
251 225 masch 20 G m Venanzi  Leonardo   1963  A.S.D. Atletica Energia Roma    00 48 12   4.49
252 226 masch 57 E m De Felici  Andrea   1972  Purosangue Athletics Club    00 48 14   4.49
253 227 masch 41 F m Morgiani  Riccardo   1967  Team Marathon Bike    00 48 16   4.49
254 228 masch 58 E m Troccia  Marco   1969     00 48 19   4.49
255 229 masch 21 G m Vettori  Marco   1963  Alto Lazio A.S.D.    00 48 21   4.50
256 27 femm 6 Q f Mazzieri  Miria   1973  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 48 23   4.50
257 230 masch 22 G m Genovese  Andrea   1962  G.S. Cat Sport    00 48 24   4.50
258 28 femm 2 O f Anetrini  Alessandra   1980  Alto Lazio A.S.D.    00 48 26   4.50
259 29 femm 11 P f Pietroni  Marzia   1978  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 48 32   4.51
260 231 masch 11 H m Legittimo  Francesco   1958  Atl. Di Marco Sport    00 48 36   4.51
261 232 masch 37 D m Borgognoni  Marco   1977  Runners Canino    00 48 39   4.51
262 30 femm 5 R f Asch  Stefania   1967  Atletica Santa Marinella    00 48 41   4.52
263 233 masch 42 F m Caprini  Irio   1964  Team Marathon Bike    00 48 42   4.52
264 234 masch 8 I m Goretti  Renato   1950  Track And Field Grosseto    00 48 45   4.52
265 235 masch 38 D m Ortenzi  Roberto   1976  Podistica Corchiano    00 48 47   4.52
266 236 masch 23 G m Formisano  Giovanni   1959  D.L.F. Grosseto    00 48 52   4.53
267 237 masch 39 D m Poggiani  Giulio   1977  Team Marathon Bike    00 48 54   4.53
268 31 femm 3 O f Davitti  Claudia   1981  Team Marathon Bike    00 48 56   4.53
269 32 femm 6 R f Garbati  Alessandra   1966  G.S. Lital    00 48 58   4.53
270 238 masch 12 H m Ceccarelli  Paolo   1958  Atletica Vita    00 49 02   4.54
271 239 masch 40 D m Bocchi  Davide   1976  Skeep Grosseto    00 49 05   4.54
272 240 masch 24 G m Iaconi  Lamberto   1961  Timorosi Astenersi    00 49 10   4.55
273 241 masch 2 L m Gianlorenzo  Massimo   1948  Atl. Montefiascone    00 49 11   4.55
274 33 femm 2 S f Monestiroli  Angelica   1963  Team Marathon Bike    00 49 14   4.55
275 242 masch 13 H m Mongalieri  Domenico   1955  Sabina Marathon Club    00 49 19   4.55
276 243 masch 59 E m Fini  Riccardo   1969  Team Marathon Bike    00 49 23   4.56
277 34 femm 4 O f Di Braccio  Alessandra   1982  Runner Trainer    00 49 24   4.56
278 244 masch 25 G m Cinquegrana  Andrea   1963  Track And Field Grosseto    00 49 25   4.56
279 35 femm 12 P f Gonnelli  Catia   1977  Team Marathon Bike    00 49 26   4.56
280 245 masch 26 G m Del Signore  Mario Valerio   1959  Olimpiaeur    00 49 26   4.56
281 246 masch 27 G m Segala  Angelo   1960  G.S. Cat Sport    00 49 28   4.56
282 247 masch 14 H m Bertarelli  Enrico   1956  Track And Field Grosseto    00 49 31   4.57
283 248 masch 60 E m Natalini  Alessandro   1969  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 49 32   4.57
284 249 masch 43 F m Cantore  Alessandro   1967  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 49 36   4.57
285 250 masch 28 G m Mancinelli Degli Esposti  Luca   1961  Polisportiva Montalto    00 49 36   4.57
286 251 masch 15 H m Cipolloni  Arcangelo   1958  Atl. Montefiascone    00 49 37   4.57
287 252 masch 16 H m Dionisi  Giuseppe   1954  Genzano Marathon    00 49 38   4.57
288 36 femm 13 P f Cicchinelli  Federica   1978  La Sbarra & I Grilli    00 49 38   4.57
289 37 femm 4 N f Ronsivalle  Federica   1984  Runner Trainer    00 49 41   4.58
290 38 femm 3 M f Todini  Oriana   1991     00 49 42   4.58
291 39 femm 7 R f Ranucci  Daniela   1966  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 49 43   4.58
292 253 masch 41 D m Ciccioni  Valentino   1976  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 49 47   4.58
293 254 masch 29 G m Bevilacqua  Mario   1959  Romaecomaratona    00 49 47   4.58
294 40 femm 7 Q f Bicocchi  Silvia   1973  Track And Field Grosseto    00 49 51   4.59
295 255 masch 30 G m Fe'  Fabrizio   1963  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 49 52   4.59
296 256 masch 17 H m Picchianti  Orlando   1956  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 49 55   4.59
297 257 masch 31 G m Maggiotto  Maurizio   1961  Team Marathon Bike    00 49 55   4.59
298 258 masch 61 E m Frescucci  Marco   1973  A.S.D. Podistica Solidarieta'    00 49 56   4.59
299 259 masch 25 C m Tramonti  Gabriele   1982  Runner Trainer    00 49 58   4.59
300 41 femm 8 R f Galgani  Roberta   1965  Team Marathon Bike    00 49 59   4.59
301 260 masch 32 G m Petrucci  Guido   1963  Team Marathon Bike    00 49 59   4.59
302 42 femm 14 P f Scivola  Mirva   1975  Polisportiva Montalto    00 50 00   5.00
303 261 masch 44 F m Ferrarese  Andrea   1964  Team Marathon Bike    00 50 00   5.00
304 262 masch 9 I m Giannini  Lorenzo   1951  G.S. Lital    00 50 01   5.00
305 263 masch 45 F m Salandra  Gianluca   1965  G.S. Cat Sport    00 50 02   5.00
306 264 masch 62 E m Loreti  Mauro   1972  Atl. Montefiascone    00 50 03   5.00
307 265 masch 46 F m Meassi  Giampiero   1966  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 50 03   5.00
308 266 masch 47 F m Pagliaccia  Maurizio   1966  Atl. Montefiascone    00 50 05   5.00
309 267 masch 63 E m Pasquinelli  Alessandro   1970  Atl. Montefiascone    00 50 07   5.00
310 43 femm 9 R f Longi  Roberta   1965  Forum Sport Center    00 50 09   5.00
311 268 masch 48 F m Reali  Paolo   1966  Forum Sport Center    00 50 10   5.01
312 269 masch 10 I m Legramante  Auro   1952  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    00 50 10   5.01
313 270 masch 18 H m Tognalini  Roberto   1955  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    00 50 11   5.01
314 271 masch 49 F m Gasparini  Giovanni   1966  Team Marathon Bike    00 50 13   5.01
315 44 femm 5 O f Cioffi  Zuleima   1983  Team Marathon Bike    00 50 14   5.01
316 45 femm 6 O f Chis  Marinela   1980  Team Marathon Bike    00 50 14   5.01
317 272 masch 33 G m Taliani  Massimo   1960  Team Marathon Bike    00 50 14   5.01
318 273 masch 42 D m Giansanti  Fabio   1978  Team Marathon Bike    00 50 14   5.01
319 46 femm 5 N f Stankiewicz  Katerina   1986  Team Marathon Bike    00 50 14   5.01
320 274 masch 13 A m Jeewathmuni  Dinal   2000  Atletica Marta    00 50 17   5.01
321 275 masch 34 G m Sassano  Pino   1963  G.S. Cat Sport    00 50 17   5.01
322 47 femm 8 Q f Bianchetti  Maria   1969  A.S.D. Podistica Solidarieta'    00 50 18   5.01
323 276 masch 50 F m Buonomini  Carlo   1965  G.S. Atletica Pegaso    00 50 20   5.02
324 48 femm 9 Q f Martini  Michela   1970  Polisportiva Montalto    00 50 21   5.02
325 49 femm 4 M f Martelli  Paola   2000  Atletica Studentesca Rieti    00 50 27   5.02
326 50 femm 10 Q f Persia  Anna Rita   1969  A.S. Runners Ciampino    00 50 28   5.02
327 277 masch 51 F m Martelli  Roberto   1964  Atl. Di Marco Sport    00 50 33   5.03
328 51 femm 7 O f Nagirniak  Zana   1980  Libertas Orvieto    00 50 47   5.04
329 278 masch 14 A m Pifferi  Marco   1991  Atl. Montefiascone    00 50 48   5.04
330 52 femm 11 Q f Ievoli  Filomena   1970  A.S. Runners Ciampino    00 50 56   5.05
331 279 masch 43 D m Caratelli  Gianluigi   1974  Polisportiva Montalto    00 50 58   5.05
332 280 masch 44 D m Santini  Daniele   1975  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 51 00   5.06
333 53 femm 15 P f Orru'  Simona   1975  Atl. 90 Tarquinia    00 51 02   5.06
334 54 femm 8 O f De Aguiar  Luciana Francisca   1983  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 51 11   5.07
335 55 femm 3 S f Giorgetti  Maria Grazia   1962  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 51 16   5.07
336 281 masch 52 F m Leopardi  Paolo   1968  G.S. Cat Sport    00 51 19   5.07
337 282 masch 35 G m Boccia  Vittorio Maria   1962  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 51 20   5.08
338 283 masch 19 H m Facchielli  Massimo   1957  Team Marathon Bike    00 51 22   5.08
339 284 masch 26 C m Gaffi  Mirco   1982  Runner Trainer    00 51 22   5.08
340 56 femm 6 N f Isaija  Alessia   1986  Runner Trainer    00 51 22   5.08
341 57 femm 10 R f Caserta  Claudia   1967  Olimpiaeur    00 51 27   5.08
342 285 masch 20 H m Pancrazi  Marcello   1958  Team Marathon Bike    00 51 31   5.09
343 286 masch 21 H m Gracili  Pietro   1956  G.S. Lital    00 51 31   5.09
344 287 masch 64 E m Cardoselli  Luca   1969  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 51 32   5.09
345 58 femm 12 Q f Ciani  Elena   1969  Team Marathon Bike    00 51 34   5.09
346 288 masch 53 F m Montemaggi  Gabriele   1966  Team Marathon Bike    00 51 36   5.09
347 289 masch 36 G m Vagnati  Domenico   1959  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    00 51 44   5.10
348 59 femm 11 R f Sperati  Laura   1966  Atl. Di Marco Sport    00 51 44   5.10
349 290 masch 54 F m Lisi  Augusto   1965  Podistica Corchiano    00 51 58   5.11
350 291 masch 55 F m Capezzuoli  Fabio   1964  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 51 58   5.11
351 292 masch 65 E m Coli  Andrea   1970  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 51 59   5.11
352 293 masch 22 H m Antonuzzi  Piero   1954  Atletica Monte Mario    00 52 03   5.12
353 60 femm 1 T f Ferrantini  Severina   1958  Atletica Monte Mario    00 52 04   5.12
354 294 masch 37 G m Pizzuti  Andrea Paolo 1963 Atletica Monte Mario    00 52 05   5.12
355 61 femm 7 N f Baldassarri  Margherita   1987  Team Marathon Bike    00 52 08   5.12
356 62 femm 2 T f Monestiroli  Gaia   1958  Team Marathon Bike    00 52 09   5.12
357 295 masch 23 H m Ruocco  Giuseppe   1957  Atl. Montefiascone    00 52 11   5.13
358 63 femm 4 S f Polvani  Carolina   1962  Team Marathon Bike    00 52 13   5.13
359 64 femm 13 Q f Guida  Isabella   1972  Team Marathon Bike    00 52 25   5.14
360 296 masch 11 I m Balzani  Franco   1949  Atletica Santa Marinella    00 52 32   5.15
361 65 femm 5 S f Boldrini  Alessandra   1960  Olimpiaeur    00 52 41   5.16
362 297 masch 12 I m Burla  Fernando   1950  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 52 43   5.16
363 298 masch 66 E m Grisostomi  Alessandro   1969  Polisportiva Montalto    00 52 47   5.16
364 299 masch 45 D m Muscio  Francesco   1974  Team Marathon Bike    00 52 50   5.17
365 66 femm 6 S f Pessah  Susanna   1959  U.S. Roma 83    00 52 50   5.17
366 300 masch 46 D m Brizi  Quirino   1978     00 52 51   5.17
367 301 masch 15 A m Pasquini  Michele   1990  Zombies Runners A.S.D.    00 52 53   5.17
368 302 masch 56 F m Serafini  Stefano   1967  A.S. Runners Ciampino    00 52 53   5.17
369 303 masch 38 G m Lucchini  Carlo   1959  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    00 53 09   5.18
370 67 femm 12 R f Zamparelli  Carlotta   1966  A.S.D. Podistica Solidarieta'    00 53 12   5.19
371 304 masch 39 G m Nicolosi  Salvatore   1961  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 53 13   5.19
372 305 masch 57 F m Podesta'  Giorgio   1964  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 53 16   5.19
373 68 femm 9 O f Sclano  Silvia   1979  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 53 16   5.19
374 306 masch 40 G m Pasquini  Roberto   1963 Zombies Runners A.S.D.    00 53 20   5.20
375 307 masch 67 E m Speranza  Luca   1972  Runner Trainer    00 53 26   5.20
376 308 masch 41 G m Mennella  Salvatore   1961  Team Marathon Bike    00 53 29   5.20
377 309 masch 3 L m Naddeo  Antonio   1942  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 53 31   5.21
378 310 masch 68 E m Guerrini  Massimiliano   1972  Team Marathon Bike    00 53 34   5.21
379 69 femm 13 R f Cipriani  Cristina   1967  Team Marathon Bike    00 53 39   5.21
380 311 masch 58 F m Canuzzi  Leonardo   1967  Team Marathon Bike    00 53 41   5.22
381 70 femm 14 R f Piras  Anna Rita   1967  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    00 53 44   5.22
382 312 masch 4 L m Forte  Carlo   1948  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    00 53 46   5.22
383 71 femm 16 P f Cipolloni  Lucia   1974  Polisportiva Montalto    00 53 46   5.22
384 313 masch 69 E m Terzoli  Enrico   1970  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 53 54   5.23
385 314 masch 70 E m Gallo  Pasquale   1969  Iloverun Athletic Terni    00 54 02   5.24
386 72 femm 3 T f Recine  Fiorella   1958  Genzano Marathon    00 54 03   5.24
387 73 femm 4 T f Giovagnoli  Paola   1955  Polisportiva Montalto    00 54 03   5.24
388 315 masch 5 L m Coppari  Paolo   1946  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 54 09   5.24
389 316 masch 13 I m Venturi  Carlo   1953  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 54 10   5.25
390 317 masch 59 F m Virgili  Lamberto   1966  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera    00 54 10   5.25
391 318 masch 60 F m Piu  Costantino   1967  Polisportiva Montalto    00 54 13   5.25
392 74 femm 15 R f Maglio  Manuela   1966  Olimpiaeur    00 54 18   5.25
393 319 masch 71 E m Tolotti  Alessandro   1973  Runner Trainer    00 54 25   5.26
394 320 masch 24 H m Lavecchia Di Tocco  Francesco   1957  Polisportiva Montalto    00 54 25   5.26
395 321 masch 72 E m Ciregia  Riccardo   1972  Team Marathon Bike    00 54 28   5.26
396 75 femm 17 P f Galella  Tiziana   1974  Team Marathon Bike    00 54 30   5.27
397 322 masch 25 H m Zaccaro  Biagio   1958  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 54 36   5.27
398 323 masch 42 G m Virgili  Danilo   1962  Millepiedi Ladispoli A.S.D.    00 54 42   5.28
399 76 femm 16 R f Stabile  Paola   1968  Subbiano Marathon    00 54 46   5.28
400 324 masch 73 E m Cirulli  Alessandro   1972  G.S. Cat Sport    00 54 49   5.28
401 77 femm 17 R f Maggi  Stefania   1967  Team Marathon Bike    00 54 49   5.28
402 325 masch 14 I m Pellegrini  Claudio   1953  Atletica Vita    00 55 00   5.30
403 78 femm 18 R f Pasquali  Simona   1967  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    00 55 05   5.30
404 326 masch 43 G m Santodonato  Giovanni   1961  Subbiano Marathon    00 55 17   5.31
405 327 masch 44 G m Usai  Roberto   1963  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 55 19   5.31
406 79 femm 7 S f Ubertazzo  Rita   1961  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 55 28   5.32
407 80 femm 19 R f Bellezza  Sonia   1966  Team Marathon Bike    00 55 32   5.33
408 328 masch 47 D m Tarquini  Alessandro   1977  Runner Trainer    00 55 35   5.33
409 81 femm 8 N f D'Onofrio  Alexandra   1985  Runner Trainer    00 55 35   5.33
410 329 masch 20 B m Soldati  Luca   1988  Team Marathon Bike    00 55 36   5.33
411 330 masch 26 H m Santilli  Paolo   1957  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    00 55 37   5.33
412 82 femm 9 N f Bencista'  Martina   1984  Team Marathon Bike    00 55 37   5.33
413 83 femm 18 P f Zarubina  Oxana   1976  Team Marathon Bike    00 55 48   5.34
414 331 masch 27 H m Alberto  Gianfranco   1958  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    00 55 58   5.35
415 332 masch 45 G m Cencini  Domenico   1959     00 56 07   5.36
416 84 femm 19 P f Grani  Cristina   1976  Polisportiva Montalto    00 56 09   5.36
417 85 femm 20 P f Papi  Emanuela   1974  Polisportiva Montalto    00 56 09   5.36
418 86 femm 14 Q f Ermini  Donatella   1972  Libertas Orvieto    00 56 15   5.37
419 87 femm 10 O f Zacchia  Laura   1980  A.S.D. Podistica Solidarieta'    00 56 17   5.37
420 333 masch 46 G m Alesini  Arnaldo   1962  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 56 20   5.03
421 88 femm 20 R f Betti  Cristina   1967  Team Marathon Bike    00 56 24   5.38
422 334 masch 28 H m Lentini Campallegio  Paolo   1956  Team Marathon Bike    00 56 24   5.38
423 335 masch 47 G m Locatelli  Rodolfo   1961  Team Marathon Bike    00 56 38   5.39
424 89 femm 21 R f Vittorioso  Maura   1968     00 56 43   5.40
425 90 femm 22 R f Leocadio  Marcia   1965  Polisportiva Montalto    00 56 49   5.40
426 336 masch 74 E m Nanni  Gino   1970  Polisportiva Montalto    00 56 49   5.40
427 91 femm 11 O f Muresan  Georgeta   1981  Atletica Costa D'Argento    00 56 53   5.41
428 92 femm 23 R f Nobili  Nicoletta   1967  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 56 57   5.41
429 93 femm 21 P f Di Paolo  Francesca   1974  G.S. Lital    00 57 00   5.42
430 337 masch 48 G m Alberto  Roberto   1963  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    00 57 02   5.42
431 338 masch 15 I m Lausi  Claudio   1951  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    00 57 07   5.42
432 94 femm 24 R f Mucciarelli  Daniela   1966  Team Marathon Bike    00 57 08   5.42
433 339 masch 16 I m Sarango  Ektor   1950  G.S. Cat Sport    00 57 10   5.43
434 340 masch 29 H m Virone  Francesco   1958  A.S.D. Podistica Solidarieta'    00 57 18   5.43
435 341 masch 49 G m Blandini  Giovanni   1961     00 57 19   5.43
436 342 masch 50 G m Costanzo  Vincenzo   1963  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 57 35   5.45
437 343 masch 16 A m Tomassi  Leonardo   1992  Team Marathon Bike    00 57 39   5.45
438 344 masch 48 D m Fiori  Angelo   1975  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 57 44   5.46
439 95 femm 22 P f Sokal  Nadzeya   1976  G.S. Lital    00 57 51   5.47
440 345 masch 61 F m Biagioni  Andrea   1965  Runner Trainer    00 57 53   5.47
441 96 femm 15 Q f Avagliano  Valeria   1971  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 57 56   5.47
442 97 femm 5 M f Greco  Alessia   1992  Runner Trainer    00 57 56   5.47
443 98 femm 5 T f Severo Neto  Ione   1958  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 57 58   5.47
444 99 femm 8 S f Battaglini  Daniela   1960  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 57 58   5.47
445 346 masch 6 L m Delle Fontane  Mario   1945  G.S. Lital    00 58 11   5.49
446 100 femm 16 Q f Bronco  Stefania   1970  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 58 32   5.51
447 101 femm 25 R f Caldarone  Rosaria   1968  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    00 58 34   5.51
448 102 femm 17 Q f Pietrangeli  Barbara   1973  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    00 58 41   5.52
449 103 femm 6 M f Maggiotto  Elisa   1990  Team Marathon Bike    00 58 44   5.52
450 104 femm 9 S f Sighieri  Silvia   1963  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    00 58 53   5.53
451 347 masch 30 H m Troisi  Raffaele   1956  Podistica Ostia    00 58 55   5.53
452 105 femm 1 V f Cenni  Paola   1947  G.S. Lital    00 58 57   5.53
453 106 femm 10 S f Angarita  Luz Stella   1963  Bolsena Forum Sport    00 59 09   5.54
454 348 masch 62 F m Cianca  Andrea   1967  G.S. Cat Sport    00 59 15   5.55
455 349 masch 17 I m Romoli  Vittorio   1950  Podistica Corchiano    00 59 16   5.55
456 350 masch 51 G m Biagiotti  Alessandro   1962  Team Marathon Bike    00 59 20   5.56
457 107 femm 18 Q f Ciopponi  Monica   1970  G.S. Cat Sport    00 59 23   5.56
458 108 femm 23 P f Bonaventura  Sara   1974  Runner Trainer    00 59 28   5.56
459 109 femm 19 Q f Oldani  Ivana   1969  Purosangue Athletics Club    00 59 42   5.58
460 110 femm 20 Q f Ruberto  Tiziana   1973  Runner Trainer    00 59 49   5.58
461 111 femm 21 Q f Bigagli  Elisabetta   1971  Team Marathon Bike    00 59 50   5.59
462 351 masch 49 D m Smera  Sergio   1974  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    00 59 55   5.59
463 112 femm 22 Q f Pontuale  Elisabetta   1969  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners    00 59 55   5.59
464 113 femm 24 P f Valentic  Silvia   1978  Runners Canino    01 00 07   6.00
465 114 femm 25 P f Brizzi  Michela   1978  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    01 00 10   6.01
466 115 femm 12 O f Taponecco  Emanuela   1980  Team Ladispoli Prof Ciclismo    01 00 26   6.02
467 352 masch 18 I m Faggiani  Giordano   1953  Bolsena Forum Sport    01 00 44   6.04
468 353 masch 19 I m Giacco  Domenico   1952  Polisportiva Montalto    01 00 44   6.04
469 354 masch 63 F m Giannetti  Dario   1965  Polisportiva Montalto    01 00 45   6.04
470 116 femm 23 Q f Zucchella  Katia   1973  Polisportiva Montalto    01 00 45   6.04
471 117 femm 26 P f Barozzi  Alessia   1974  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    01 00 53   6.05
472 355 masch 7 L m Lorenzi  Valdimiro   1948  Podistica Corchiano    01 00 54   6.05
473 118 femm 11 S f Antonini  Simonetta   1962  Olimpiaeur    01 00 56   6.05
474 356 masch 52 G m Cipriano  Fabio   1961  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    01 01 11   6.07
475 119 femm 24 Q f Erbi  Francesca   1970  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili    01 01 37   6.09
476 120 femm 25 Q f Piro  Francesca   1973  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    01 02 02   6.12
477 121 femm 26 R f Coletti  Barbara   1968  Bolsena Forum Sport    01 02 22   6.14
478 122 femm 10 N f Ercoli  Stefania   1984  G.S. Cat Sport    01 02 48   6.16
479 123 femm 27 R f Barbosa De Araujo  Luzia   1965  Bolsena Forum Sport    01 02 53   6.17
480 124 femm 11 N f Serafini  Viola   1984  Lbm Sport    01 03 08   6.18
481 125 femm 28 R f Innamorati  Paola   1967  Atletica Vita    01 03 10   6.19
482 357 masch 8 L m Orsingher  Enzo   1946  Atletica Vita    01 03 16   6.19
483 126 femm 29 R f Baccarini  Anna Maria   1967  A.S.D. Podistica Solidarieta'    01 03 44   6.22
484 358 masch 20 I m Pelliccia  Vincenzo   1951  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    01 03 46   6.22
485 359 masch 53 G m Menghini  Stefano   1959  Polisportiva Montalto    01 03 56   6.23
486 127 femm 26 Q f Armillei  Cristina   1972  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    01 04 09   6.24
487 128 femm 6 T f Rossi  Valeria   1958  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    01 04 09   6.24
488 360 masch 75 E m Sgriscia  Angelo   1971  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    01 04 12   6.25
489 129 femm 13 O f Ricci  Marzia   1981  Personal Best A.S.D.    01 04 14   6.25
490 361 masch 21 B m Giorgini  Mauro   1984  Personal Best A.S.D.    01 04 17   6.25
491 130 femm 12 S f Petrelli  Marcella   1961  Podistica Ostia    01 04 18   6.25
492 131 femm 13 S f Cuomo  Donatella   1962  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    01 04 45   6.28
493 362 masch 64 F m Donati  Vincenzo   1964  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    01 04 54   6.29
494 132 femm 30 R f Martines Briones  Marisel   1967  G.S. Cat Sport    01 04 59   6.29
495 133 femm 14 S f Cacciuni  Anna   1960  Runner Trainer    01 05 11   6.31
496 134 femm 12 N f Di Lella  Fabrizia   1987  Runner Trainer    01 05 12   6.31
497 135 femm 2 V f Amicizia  Orietta   1943  Polisportiva Montalto    01 05 41   6.34
498 136 femm 27 Q f Minichiello  Elisa   1971  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    01 05 42   6.34
499 363 masch 76 E m Forte  Stefano   1970  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    01 05 43   6.34
500 137 femm 31 R f Fastelli  Lorena   1966  Polisportiva Montalto    01 06 40   6.40
501 364 masch 50 D m Guidozzi  Fabrizio   1977  Polisportiva Montalto    01 07 50   6.47
502 365 masch 51 D m Di Carlo  Roberto   1974  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    01 07 51   6.47
503 366 masch 31 H m Merola  Pasquale   1957  G.S. Lital    01 08 02   6.48
504 138 femm 15 S f Tagliaferri  Ivana   1960  Millepiedi Ladispoli A.S.D.    01 08 11   6.49
505 139 femm 28 Q f Canini  Brenda   1969  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    01 08 58   6.53
506 367 masch 9 L m Cipolloni  Carlo   1942  Polisportiva Montalto    01 09 37   6.57
507 368 masch 54 G m Bachini  Angelo   1963  Runners Canino    01 09 49   6.58
508 369 masch 21 I m Paoloni  Ziario   1951  Runners Canino    01 09 50   6.59
509 370 masch 77 E m Sabatini  Sandro   1969  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone    01 10 50   7.05
510 140 femm 16 S f Gorrieri  Maria Laila   1962  Team Marathon Bike    01 10 50   7.05
511 371 masch 32 H m Bobo'  Mauro   1956  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    01 12 11   7.13
512 141 femm 29 Q f Pelosi  Daniela   1972  Polisportiva Montalto    01 12 22   7.14
513 142 femm 17 S f Vecchi  Grazia   1962  Podistica Ostia    01 13 12   7.19
514 143 femm 32 R f Tarani  Silvia   1966  Podistica Ostia    01 13 12   7.19
515 144 femm 14 O f Falasca  Vanessa   1979  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    01 14 16   7.25
516 372 masch 10 L m Ariete  Carlo   1943  A.S. Mediterranea Ostia    01 14 17   7.25
517 145 femm 30 Q f Loiacono  Maria Angela   1971  Marathon Roma Castelfusano    01 14 34   7.27
518 373 masch 55 G m Luci  Luciano   1962  Polisportiva Montalto    01 17 38   7.45
519 374 masch 56 G m Bentivoglio  Claudio   1959  G.S. Cat Sport    01 18 11   7.49
520 375 masch 11 L m Colapietro  Tommaso   1947  G.S. Cat Sport    01 18 11   7.49
521 376 masch 52 D m Morini  Luca   1974  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    01 18 11   7.49
522 377 masch 53 D m Poggiani  Luca   1976  Team Marathon Bike    01 18 12   7.49
523 378 masch 57 G m Ciolfi  Maurizio   1960  Team Marathon Bike    01 19 01   7.54
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…