www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
POLICIANO  ( AR )
Befana  Campestre
Sabato 6 gennaio 2018
TEMPI REALIZZATI
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
Categorie   D   E   F      Km 4
1 1 femm 1 E f Pellegrini Isabella La Galla Pontedera 0 18 10
2 2 femm 2 E f Tiberi Lucia Il Gregge Ribelle 0 18 27
3 3 femm 1 F f Aresu Luciana Atl. Prato 0 18 37
4 4 femm 3 E f Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino 0 18 40
5 5 femm 4 E f Gabrielli Simona Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 18 43
6 6 femm 5 E f Volpi Francesca Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 18 49
7 7 femm 6 E f Secci Gianfranca Silvano Fedi Pt 0 18 57
8 1 masch 1 D m Sguerri Silvano Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 19 33
9 8 femm 7 E f Chellini Sandra Il Gregge Ribelle 0 19 34
10 9 femm 2 F f Lacrimini Patrizia Marat. Club.Citta Di Castello 0 19 36
11 10 femm 3 F f Liverani Patrizia Il Gregge Ribelle 0 19 39
12 11 femm 8 E f Mariottini Silvia U.P.Policiano 0 19 42
13 12 femm 5 F f De Pasquale Silvana La Galla Pontedera 0 19 45
14 13 femm 4 F f Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora Siena 0 19 51
15 14 femm 9 E f Sestaioni Francesca Atl. Calenzano 0 19 59
16 15 femm 10 E f Deljak Karen Atl. Sangiovannese 0 20 06
17 16 femm 11 E f Badica Nicoletta Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 20 30
18 17 femm 12 E f Iotini Barbara U.P.Policiano 0 20 39
19 18 femm 6 F f Collini Gabriella Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 20 59
20 19 femm 13 E f Niccolai Edy Atl. Casalguidi 0 21 05
21 20 femm 14 E f Alfarano Emanuela La Galla Pontedera 0 21 24
22 21 femm 7 F f Mirri Marusca Atl. Ponticino 0 21 29
23 22 femm 8 F f Bencini Alessandra Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 21 44
24 23 femm 15 E f Gorelli Simona Il Gregge Ribelle 0 21 55
25 24 femm 9 F f Calzoni Simona Il Gregge Ribelle 0 22 01
26 25 femm 16 E f Sbardellati Manuela Filirun Team 0 22 31
27 26 femm 10 F f Panfori Lorena Pod. Il Campino 0 22 46
28 27 femm 17 E f Sileno Alterina U.P.Policiano 0 22 49
29 28 femm 18 E f Lori Sabrina Atl. Casalguidi 0 22 59
30 2 masch 2 D m Nistri Sanzio  G.S. Castelquarto Le Panche 0 23 43
31 29 femm 19 E f Bachini Marcella Filirun Team 0 25 08
32 3 masch 3 D m Fosi Giorgio Libertas Siena 0 25 42
33 30 femm 20 E f Fabianelli Jasmine Pod. Il Campino 0 28 01
34 31 femm 11 F f Silori Cinzia G.S. Castelquarto Le Panche 0 28 53
35 4 masch 4 D m Bignardi Ivo U.P.Policiano 0 30 44
36 5 masch 5 D m Gibin Amilcare U.P.Policiano 0 33 46
Categorie   A   B   C      Km 5,500
1 1 A m Occhiolini Filippo Filirun Team 0 20 36
2 2 A m Coraggio Simone Il Gregge Ribelle 0 20 46
3 3 A m Taras Christian Atl. Castello Fi 0 21 19
4 4 A m Ragazzini Giacomo U.P.Policiano 0 21 35
5 5 A m Tarquini Leonardo Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 21 40
6 6 A m Trentacosti Lorenzo Atl. Alta Toscana  Ms 0 21 46
7 1 B m Basile Salvatore U.P.Policiano 0 21 51
8 7 A m Banelli Luca Pod. Il Campino 0 21 53
9 8 A m Gianni Roberto Gp Parco Alpi Apuane 0 21 58
10 2 B m Lachi Alessio Il Gregge Ribelle 0 22 03
11 9 A m Cavallini Andrea Gp Parco Alpi Apuane 0 22 05
12 10 A m Platica Radu Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 22 12
13 11 A m Celestini Guido Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 22 14
14 12 A m Prosa Giorgio Pod. Il Campino 0 22 16
15 13 A m Ciambriello Giovanni Pol. Chianciano 0 22 20
16 14 A m Mannuccini Davide U.P.Policiano 0 22 25
17 15 A m Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino 0 22 28
18 16 A m Giannini David Atl.Avis Sansepolcro 0 22 31
19 3 B m Cassini Enzo Filirun Team 0 22 35
20 17 A m Bini Federico Apd S.Gimignano 0 22 37
21 4 B m Fontani Ettore Pod. Il Campino 0 22 51
22 5 B m Soldini Aldo U.P.Policiano 0 22 54
23 6 B m Tumino Lorenzo Il Gregge Ribelle 0 22 56
24 18 A m Maoloni Eonardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 23 01
25 7 B m Lorenzetti Maurizio La Galla Pontedera 0 23 04
26 19 A m Landucci Vittorio Pod. Il Campino 0 23 07
27 8 B m Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga 0 23 09
28 20 A m Mazzarelli Giacomo Subbiano Marathon 0 23 13
29 21 A m Migliori Fabrizio Atl. Prato 0 23 19
30 9 B m Carlini Stefano Pol. Chianciano 0 23 22
31 10 B m Meucci Luciano Il Gregge Ribelle 0 23 30
32 11 B m Sinatti Stefano U.P.Policiano 0 23 39
33 22 A m Bonuccelli Giuseppe Atl. Alta Toscana  Ms 0 23 41
34 23 A m Mezzanotte Cristiano Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 23 52
35 24 A m Lisi Tommaso U.P.Policiano 0 23 56
36 25 A m Grilli Guerrino Afa Ph Massa 0 23 59
37 26 A m Campani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 24 00
38 27 A m Lazzerini Massimiliano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 24 02
39 12 B m Cioli Roberto Mens Sana Siena 0 24 07
40 13 B m Bianchi Sergio Atl. Prato 0 24 10
41 28 A m Marraghini Marco Subbiano Marathon 0 24 14
42 29 A m Taras Riccardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 24 19
43 1 C m Santangelo Santi Atl. Casone Noceto 0 24 23
44 14 B m Burroni Giovanni Torre Del Mangia 0 24 25
45 30 A m Sestaioni Stefao Atl. Calenzano 0 24 29
46 15 B m Mancuso Fulvio Mens Sana Siena 0 24 35
47 31 A m Beani Alessandro Atl. Alta Toscana  Ms 0 24 37
48 32 A m Matini Marco U.P.Policiano 0 24 41
49 16 B m Lelli Filippo U.P.Policiano 0 24 44
50 33 A m Marchetti Andrea U.P.Policiano 0 24 47
51 34 A m Orsini  Federici Cristiano U.P.Policiano 0 24 49
52 35 A m Bondi Piero Pol. Chianciano 0 24 53
53 17 B m Chiezzi Alessandro Pol. Chianciano 0 24 56
54 18 B m Romano Carmine Atl. Prato 0 25 11
55 36 A m Di Biase Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 25 14
56 37 A m Casi Alessio U.P.Policiano 0 25 17
57 38 A m Fadera Seedy G.S. Castelquardo Le Panche 0 25 19
58 39 A m Ceccherini Simone Silvano Fedi Pt 0 25 21
59 2 C m Scaglia  G.Marco U.P.Policiano 0 25 23
60 19 B m Calabro' Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 25 27
61 40 A m Meccariello Luigi Mensana Siena 0 25 28
62 20 B m Frontani Massimo Atl. Ponticino 0 25 30
63 41 A m D'Aniello Alessandro U.P.Policiano 0 25 32
64 21 B m Durante Emidio Csi  Pistoia 0 25 34
65 3 C m Floridi Lucio Marat. Club. Citta' Di Castello 0 25 48
66 42 A m Benedetti Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 25 52
67 43 A m Radicchi Manuel Pol. Chianciano 0 26 05
68 44 A m Santini Federico Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 26 06
69 4 C m Lancellotti Giuseppe U.P.Policiano 0 26 13
70 45 A m Caldarone Tiziano Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 26 25
71 5 C m Cucchiarini Pierluigi Alto Tevere 0 26 29
72 46 A m Rosi David Pod. Il Campino 0 26 35
73 22 B m Verdelli Moreno Atl. Ponticino 0 26 37
74 23 B m Felici Fabio Pod. Il Campino 0 26 42
75 47 A m Grilli Lorenzo Afa Ph Massa 0 26 45
76 48 A m Fantoni Giosue' Atl. Fiamme Verdi 0 26 46
77 24 B m Tiezzi Roberto Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 26 53
78 25 B m Matini Luigi U.P.Policiano 0 27 19
79 49 A m Milani Anuel U.P.Policiano 0 27 37
80 50 A m Schicchi Marco Pod. Il Campino 0 27 39
81 51 A m Landi Alessio U.P.Policiano 0 27 44
82 26 B m Monnanni Enrico U.P.Policiano 0 27 47
83 6 C m Barabuffi Alberto Atl. Sinalunga 0 27 50
84 52 A m Calonaci Sergio G.S. Castelquardo Le Panche 0 28 04
85 27 B m Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino 0 28 28
86 53 A m Sacchetti Pierpaolo U.P.Policiano 0 28 33
87 54 A m Cencetti Stefano Apd S.Gimignano 0 28 40
88 55 A m Pasquini Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 29 27
89 28 B m Laschi Rudi Sesto Sport 0 29 31
90 29 B m De Martino Matteo Subbiano Marathon 0 29 40
91 7 C m Sinatti Moreno U.P.Policiano 0 29 55
92 8 C m Taccari Ario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 29 59
93 9 C m Ceccarelli Aolo U.P.Policiano 0 30 13
94 30 B m Vagnuzzi Carlo Atl. Ponticino 0 31 05
95 10 C m Bigiarini Carlo U.P.Policiano 0 31 07
96 11 C m Banelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino 0 31 51
97 31 B m Martino Antonio U.P.Policiano 0 32 18
98 56 A m Lazzarotti Riccardo Afa Ph Massa 0 33 13
99 12 C m Cocchi Umberto U.P.Policiano 0 33 31
100 57 A m Becattini Alessio Atletica Futura 0 33 32
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…