www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5a  BATIGNANDO TRA GLI OLIVI
Gara del Trofeo Corri nella Maremma
Domenica 16 dicembre 2018
BATIGNANO  (GR)
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 ass m Musardo Stefano Team Marathon Bike 0 39 18 3.34
2 2 masch 2 ass m Fois Cristian Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 39 47 3.37
3 3 masch 3 ass m Nottolini Claudio Track & Field 0 41 38 3.47
4 4 masch 1 A m Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0 42 42 3.53
5 5 masch 1 C m Sbordone Francesco Asd Iv Stormo 0 43 17 3.56
6 6 masch 2 C m Dragoni Bruno Team Marathon Bike 0 44 16 4.01
7 7 masch 1 E m Palma Massimo Cappuccini Siena 0 44 34 4.03
8 8 masch 2 A m Lippi Marco Team Marathon Bike 0 44 42 4.04
9 9 masch 1 B m Garofani Stefano Esercito 0 44 49 4.04
10 10 masch 2 B m Santilli Fabio Asd Iv Stormo 0 45 22 4.07
11 1 femm 1 Ass f Ottobrino Antonella Asd Iv Stormo 0 45 27 4.08
12 2 femm 2 Ass f Bertuccelli Luciana Avis Castelnuovo Magra 0 45 31 4.08
13 11 masch 3 A m Figara Gabriele Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 46 19 4.13
14 3 femm 3 Ass f Municchi Marcella Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 46 37 4.14
15 12 masch 1 D m Lo Monaco Carmelo Asd Atletica Canicattì 0 46 40 4.15
16 13 masch 3 C m Fabbrucci Mario Track & Field 0 46 53 4.16
17 14 masch 2 D m Milone Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 0 47 05 4.17
18 15 masch 2 E m De Maio Aurelio Asd Iv Stormo 0 47 16 4.18
19 4 femm 1 I f Di Benedetto Marika Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 47 27 4.19
20 5 femm 1 M f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 47 42 4.20
21 16 masch 4 C m Bordigoni Simone Asd Avis Castelnuovo Magra 0 47 49 4.21
22 6 femm 1 L f Gamberi Cristina Team Marathon Bike 0 47 55 4.21
23 17 masch 4 A m Merlini Paolo Cral Mps 0 48 08 4.23
24 18 masch 3 B m Mori Sergio Team Marathon Bike 0 48 11 4.23
25 19 masch 5 C m Bonadonna Alessio Team Marathon Bike 0 48 29 4.24
26 20 masch 3 D m Reali Gabriele Avis Perugia 0 48 36 4.25
27 21 masch 6 C m Fanciulli Francesco Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 48 41 4.26
28 22 masch 4 D m Ponzuoli Sergio Team Marathon Bike 0 48 53 4.27
29 23 masch 5 A m Piazzi Simone Atletica Follonica 0 49 06 4.28
30 24 masch 1 F m Chelini Oriano Atletica Follonica 0 49 45 4.31
31 25 masch 6 A m Scaglione Antonio Team Marathon Bike 0 49 52 4.32
32 26 masch 5 D m Picciocchi Nicola Team Marathon Bike 0 49 57 4.32
33 27 masch 6 D m Marianelli Danilo Team Marathon Bike 0 50 04 4.33
34 28 masch 7 D m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 50 08 4.33
35 29 masch 7 C m Ciucchi Simone Team Marathon Bike 0 50 15 4.34
36 30 masch 4 B m Martelli Federico Avis Piombino 0 50 25 4.35
37 31 masch 7 A m Ventura Giacomo Team Marathon Bike 0 50 30 4.35
38 32 masch 8 A m Capitani Andrea Asd Svicat 0 50 49 4.37
39 33 masch 2 F m Civilini Elvio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 50 58 4.38
40 34 masch 8 D m Goracci Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 51 04 4.39
41 35 masch 9 A m Martinelli Alessio Atletica San Marco 0 51 15 4.40
42 36 masch 3 E m Garosi Fausto Podistica Venturina Terme 0 51 22 4.40
43 37 masch 8 C m Giallaurito Arcangelo Asd Iv Stormo 0 51 26 4.41
44 38 masch 9 D m Falconi Mirco Team Marathon Bike 0 51 34 4.41
45 39 masch 5 B m Vinciarelli Marco Asd Svicat 0 51 50 4.43
46 40 masch 6 B m Turi Riccardo Asd Svicat 0 51 53 4.43
47 41 masch 4 E m Monteforte Umberto Asd Iv Stormo 0 52 05 4.44
48 42 masch 5 E m Barrasso Antonio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 52 27 4.46
49 43 masch 7 B m Villirillo Antonio Asd Avis Castelnuovo Magra 0 52 34 4.47
50 44 masch 3 F m Bertarelli Enrico Track & Field 0 52 35 4.47
51 45 masch 10 D m Morgiani Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 0 53 01 4.49
52 46 masch 9 C m Strino Sergio Asd Iv Stormo 0 53 17 4.51
53 47 masch 8 B m Bonamici Simone Asd Iv Stormo 0 53 45 4.53
54 48 masch 10 A m Fabiani Gabriele Asd Svicat 0 53 49 4.54
55 7 femm 2 M f Pappada' Roberta Avis Perugia 0 53 51 4.54
56 49 masch 9 B m Scovaventi Matteo Asd Iv Stormo 0 54 12 4.56
57 50 masch 6 E m Filattiera Roberto Asd Avis Castelnuovo Magra 0 54 31 4.57
58 51 masch 4 F m De Fabritiis Mauro Team Marathon Bike 0 54 58 5.00
59 52 masch 7 E m Tanganelli Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 55 19 5.02
60 53 masch 11 D m Ferrarese Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 55 20 5.02
61 54 masch 8 E m Formisano Giovanni Dlf Grosseto 0 55 39 5.04
62 55 masch 1 G m Goretti Renato Track & Field 0 55 43 5.04
63 56 masch 10 B m Puoti Salvatore Asd Iv Stormo 0 55 54 5.05
64 8 femm 2 I f Cioffi Zuleima Team Marathon Bike 0 56 03 5.06
65 57 masch 12 D m Gasparini Giovanni Team Marathon Bike 0 56 03 5.06
66 9 femm 2 L f Gonnelli Catia Team Marathon Bike 0 56 04 5.06
67 58 masch 10 C m Bischeri Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 56 31 5.08
68 10 femm 3 M f Benedetti Silvana Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 56 36 5.09
69 59 masch 11 B m Iori Giovanni Atletica Castiglionese 0 56 37 5.09
70 60 masch 5 F m Facchielli Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 56 39 5.09
71 61 masch 6 F m Picchianti Orlando Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 57 07 5.12
72 62 masch 13 D m Pittiglio Armando Team Marathon Bike 0 57 29 5.14
73 63 masch 2 G m Fani Azelio Dlf Grosseto 0 58 12 5.17
74 64 masch 9 E m Mennella Salvatore Team Marathon Bike 0 58 20 5.18
75 65 masch 11 C m Guerrini Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 58 55 5.21
76 66 masch 7 F m Pancrazi Marcello Team Marathon Bike 0 59 30 5.25
77 67 masch 14 D m Franzoni Marco Siena Runners 0 59 32 5.25
78 11 femm 3 L f Mataloni Antonella Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 59 50 5.26
79 12 femm 4 L f Galella Tiziana Team Marathon Bike 1 00 17 5.29
80 68 masch 15 D m D'Ambrosio Filippo Asd Iv Stormo 1 00 18 5.29
81 69 masch 16 D m Bandini Sauro Libero 1 00 27 5.30
82 70 masch 12 C m Renieri Massimo Asd Iv Stormo 1 00 31 5.30
83 71 masch 17 D m Montemaggi Gabriele Team Marathon Bike 1 00 32 5.30
84 13 femm 4 M f Cipriani Cristina Team Marathon Bike 1 01 29 5.35
85 72 masch 3 G m Schisano Pompeo Asd Iv Stormo 1 01 30 5.35
86 73 masch 10 E m Biagiotti Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 1 01 59 5.38
87 74 masch 13 C m Angelini Silvio Team Marathon Bike 1 02 05 5.39
88 75 masch 18 D m Bianchi Massimo Team Marathon Bike 1 02 09 5.39
89 76 masch 4 G m Bernini Mauro Atletica Rivellino 1 02 10 5.39
90 77 masch 5 G m Vanni Roberto Team Marathon Bike 1 02 47 5.42
91 78 masch 19 D m Canuzzi Leonardo Team Marathon Bike 1 02 53 5.43
92 79 masch 8 F m Laudato Agostino Asd Iv Stormo 1 03 10 5.45
93 80 masch 6 G m Petrella Emilio Asd Iv Stormo 1 04 19 5.51
94 14 femm 3 I f Serdino Margherita Libero 1 06 14 6.01
95 81 masch 20 D m Serdino Andrea Team Marathon Bike 1 06 15 6.01
96 82 masch 11 E m Mencarelli Luca Triathlon Grosseto 1 06 24 6.02
97 15 femm 5 M f Mucciarelli Daniela Team Marathon Bike 1 06 34 6.03
98 16 femm 6 M f Marconi Lucia Team Marathon Bike 1 06 37 6.03
99 83 masch 12 E m Baglioni Alessandro Libero 1 06 37 6.03
100 84 masch 21 D m Rossi Tiziano Team Marathon Bike 1 06 51 6.05
101 85 masch 11 A m Grasso Nicola Asd Skeep 1 09 16 6.18
102 86 masch 14 C m Pepi Graziano Team Marathon Bike 1 09 19 6.18
103 17 femm 4 I f Bencista' Martina Team Marathon Bike 1 10 24 6.24
104 18 femm 5 L f Bigagli Elisabetta Team Marathon Bike 1 10 24 6.24
105 87 masch 12 A m Soldati Luca Team Marathon Bike 1 10 25 6.24
106 19 femm 5 I f Dita Lavinia Team Marathon Bike 1 10 25 6.24
107 88 masch 12 B m Romanini Davide Team Marathon Bike 1 10 26 6.24
108 89 masch 9 F m Spaggiari Luigi Team Marathon Bike 1 16 23 6.57
109 90 masch 7 G m Rosati Giuseppe Torre Del Mangia 1 44 00 9.30
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…