www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
LA CORSA DI BABBO NATALE
Domenica 23 dicembre 2018
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA   loc. Casa Mora
KM 8,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 A m Boscarini Jacopo  1989 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 29 04 3.18
2 2 masch 2 A m Dolci Mirko  1985 Asd 4 Stormo 0 30 31 3.28
3 3 masch 1 E m Rotelli Marco  1967 Ymca Grosseto 0 30 38 3.28
4 4 masch 3 A m Fortunati Giovanni  1992 G.S. Il Fiorino Asd 0 31 06 3.32
5 5 masch 1 D m Fois Cristian  1969 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 31 14 3.32
6 6 masch 4 A m Cheli Luigi  1983 Team Marathon Bike 0 33 47 3.50
7 7 masch 2 E m Giovani Paolo  1968 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 34 01 3.51
8 8 masch 2 D m Galatolo Daniele  1969 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 34 02 3.52
9 9 masch 5 A m Martire Luigi  1980 Ymca Grosseto 0 34 07 3.52
10 10 masch 3 D m Dragoni Bruno  1971 0 34 26 3.54
11 11 masch 6 A m Masetti Alessandro  1991 0 34 38 3.56
12 12 masch 1 B m Garofani Stefano  1975 Asd Savoia Cavalleria 0 35 01 3.58
13 13 masch 2 B m Santilli Fabio  1974 Asd 4 Stormo 0 35 29 4.02
14 14 masch 7 A m Pasquini Gabriele  1997 Atletica Follonica 0 35 33 4.02
15 15 masch 3 E m Lo Monaco Carmelo  1965 Atletica Canicatti' 0 35 50 4.04
16 16 masch 3 B m Coli Stefano  1974 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 36 07 4.06
17 17 masch 4 D m Golini Alberto  1971 Asd 4 Stormo 0 36 11 4.06
18 1 femm 1 N f Ottobrino Antonella  1974 Asd 4 Stormo 0 36 28 4.08
19 18 masch 1 F m De Maio Aurelio  1962 Asd 4 Stormo 0 36 34 4.09
20 2 femm 2 N f Brusa Micaela  1973 Team Marathon Bike 0 36 54 4.11
21 19 masch 5 D m Fanciulli Francesco  1969 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 37 20 4.14
22 20 masch 8 A m Piazzi Simone  1984 Atletica Castiglionese 0 37 23 4.14
23 21 masch 6 D m Rossi Roberto  1971 Team Marathon Bike 0 37 25 4.15
24 3 femm 3 N f Gamberi Cristina  1975 Team Marathon Bike 0 37 41 4.16
25 22 masch 7 D m Carotti Maurizio  1972 Asd 4 Stormo 0 37 49 4.17
26 23 masch 9 A m Perin Marco  1987 Atletica Castiglionese 0 37 56 4.18
27 24 masch 10 A m Ventura Giacomo  1995 Team Marathon Bike 0 37 59 4.19
28 4 femm 1 O f Mazzoli Angela  1960 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 38 06 4.19
29 25 masch 8 D m Niccoli Giovanni  1970 Polisportiva Montalto 0 38 08 4.20
30 26 masch 9 D m Bonadonna Alessio  1970 Team Marathon Bike 0 38 13 4.20
31 27 masch 11 A m Scaglione Antonio  1987 Team Marathon Bike 0 38 25 4.22
32 28 masch 2 F m Agnoletti Maurizio  1960 Team Marathon Bike 0 38 26 4.22
33 5 femm 2 O f Pini Prato Francesca  1968 Atletica Follonica 0 38 32 4.22
34 29 masch 12 A m Paladini Stefano  1992 Atletica Castiglionese 0 38 39 4.23
35 30 masch 10 D m Cattani Riccardo  1973 Atletica Castiglionese 0 38 40 4.23
36 6 femm 4 N f Tiberi Lucia  1970 G.S. Il Fiorino Asd 0 38 56 4.25
37 31 masch 4 B m Bausani David  1974 0 39 00 4.25
38 32 masch 11 D m Musumeci Giuseppe  1972 0 39 01 4.26
39 33 masch 5 B m Tenerini Luca  1974 Asd Ttm Trail Team Maremma 0 39 15 4.27
40 34 masch 12 D m Tanganelli Daniele  1970 Team Marathon Bike 0 39 33 4.29
41 35 masch 1 G m Civilini Elvio  1955 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 39 42 4.30
42 7 femm 3 O f Sassi Antonella  1958 G.S. Il Fiorino Asd 0 39 42 4.30
43 36 masch 13 D m Ciucchi Simone  1971 Team Marathon Bike 0 39 49 4.31
44 37 masch 4 E m Falconi Mirco  1967 Team Marathon Bike 0 39 56 4.32
45 38 masch 3 F m Maccarini Fabio  1963 Team Marathon Bike 0 40 01 4.32
46 39 masch 14 D m Pepi Graziano  1970 Team Marathon Bike 0 40 04 4.33
47 8 femm 5 N f Spano Valentina  1977 Asd 4 Stormo 0 40 46 4.37
48 40 masch 4 F m Ammalati Alessandro  1962 Atletica Follonica 0 41 18 4.41
49 41 masch 6 B m Turi Riccardo  1976 Atletica Castiglionese 0 41 27 4.42
50 42 masch 7 B m Vinciarelli Marco  1974 Atletica Castiglionese 0 41 27 4.42
51 43 masch 2 G m Bertarelli Enrico  1956 Track And Field Grosseto 0 41 41 4.44
52 44 masch 15 D m Fei Mario  1969 Atletica Castiglionese 0 42 26 4.49
53 9 femm 6 N f Capitani Lucia  1972 Atletica Castiglionese 0 43 11 4.54
54 45 masch 1 H m Goretti Renato  1950 Atletica Castiglionese 0 43 12 4.54
55 10 femm 7 N f Guarguaglini Marinella  1969 Atletica Castiglionese 0 43 12 4.54
56 46 masch 16 D m Ghigi Roberto  1970 Atletica Follonica 0 43 42 4.58
57 11 femm 8 N f Chelini Cheti  1975 Atletica Castiglionese 0 44 15 5.01
58 47 masch 5 F m Formisano Giovanni  1959 D.L.F. Grosseto 0 44 15 5.01
59 48 masch 3 G m Picchianti Orlando  1956 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 44 15 5.01
60 49 masch 8 B m Poggiani Giulio  1977 Team Marathon Bike 0 44 32 5.03
61 12 femm 4 O f Monestiroli Angelica  1963 Team Marathon Bike 0 44 44 5.05
62 13 femm 9 N f Bicocchi Silvia  1973 Track And Field Grosseto 0 44 51 5.05
63 14 femm 10 N f Ciani Elena  1969 Team Marathon Bike 0 44 58 5.06
64 50 masch 9 B m Giansanti Fabio  1978 Team Marathon Bike 0 45 10 5.07
65 15 femm 5 O f Ferretti Nicoletta  1960 Terre Etrusco Labroniche 0 45 21 5.09
66 16 femm 6 O f Polvani Carolina  1962 Team Marathon Bike 0 45 26 5.09
67 17 femm 11 N f Mataloni Antonella  1970 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 45 49 5.12
68 51 masch 10 B m Iori Giovanni  1975 Atletica Castiglionese 0 45 54 5.13
69 52 masch 6 F m Mennella Salvatore  1961 0 46 47 5.18
70 53 masch 17 D m Guerrini Massimiliano  1972 Team Marathon Bike 0 46 56 5.20
71 18 femm 12 N f Galella Tiziana  1974 Team Marathon Bike 0 48 20 5.29
72 54 masch 7 F m Orsini Moreno  1962 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 48 59 5.34
73 55 masch 5 E m Malpassi Fabio  1964 Team Marathon Bike 0 49 12 5.35
74 19 femm 13 N f Moretti Cuseri Monica  1972 0 49 23 5.36
75 56 masch 8 F m Costanzo Vincenzo  1963 G.S. Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 49 44 5.39
76 20 femm 1 M f Muresan Georgeta  1981 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 49 58 5.40
77 57 masch 2 H m Bernini Mauro  1949 Terre Etrusco Labroniche 0 50 03 5.41
78 21 femm 1 L f Serdino Margherita  1997 0 50 13 5.42
79 58 masch 6 E m Serdino Andrea  1966 0 50 14 5.42
80 59 masch 11 B m Mencarelli Luca  1977 0 50 14 5.42
81 60 masch 9 F m Saletti Marco  1961 0 50 14 5.42
82 22 femm 7 O f D'Auria Antonella  1966 Team Marathon Bike 0 50 31 5.44
83 23 femm 14 N f Bigagli Elisabetta  1971 Team Marathon Bike 0 51 25 5.50
84 24 femm 8 O f Sighieri Silvia  1963 G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 54 36 6.12
85 25 femm 15 N f Guarrera Stefania  1970 Team Marathon Bike 0 54 44 6.13
86 26 femm 2 L f Tomellini Silvia  1994 Team Marathon Bike 0 55 16 6.16
87 61 masch 10 F m Cappelli Massimo  1961 Team Marathon Bike 0 55 17 6.17
88 62 masch 11 F m De Cesaris Andrea  1962 Ymca Grosseto 0 57 56 6.35
89 63 masch 3 H m Rosati Giuseppe  1948 Sp Torre Del Mangia Siena 1 23 19 9.28
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…