www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
12a ECO - MEZZA MARATONA DELLA VALDORCIA
Mercoledi 26 dicembre 2018
PIENZA
KM  21
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 ass masch Fois Christian 1969 Costa D'Argento 1 25 20 14,834 4.03
2 2 masch 2 ass masch Merluzzo Matteo 1987 O.R.S.T.2.0 1 26 00 14,719 4.05
3 3 masch 3 ass masch Turrini Giampaolo 1970 Lbm Sport Team 1 28 35 14,290 4.12
4 4 masch 4 ass masch Camilloni Livio 1977 Podistica Avis Deruta 1 30 59 13,913 4.19
5 5 masch 5 ass masch Donnini Edimaro 1973 Mugello Marathon 1 31 25 13,847 4.20
6 6 masch 6 ass masch Frappi Nicola 1986 Mugello Marathon 1 31 57 13,767 4.22
7 7 masch 7 ass masch Barbi Tommaso 1988 Ronda Ghibellina Team 1 31 58 13,764 4.22
8 8 masch 8 ass masch Gori Lorenzo 1991 Pietralunga Runners 1 32 42 13,655 4.24
9 9 masch 9 ass masch Carotti Marco 1975 Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato 1 32 46 13,645 4.24
10 10 masch 10 ass masch Cheli Luigi 1983 Team Marathon Bike 1 32 59 13,614 4.24
11 11 masch 1 vet masch Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 33 30 13,538 4.26
12 12 masch 11 ass masch Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 1 33 36 13,524 4.26
13 13 masch 12 ass masch Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Fiamme Verdi Arezzo 1 34 10 13,443 4.28
14 14 masch 13 ass masch Bianconi Enrico 1977 Atletica Il Colle 1 34 48 13,353 4.30
15 15 masch 14 ass masch Fringuelli Claudio 1980 Podistica Il Ponte Scandicci 1 34 50 13,348 4.30
16 16 masch 15 ass masch Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 Tx Fitness 1 34 53 13,341 4.30
17 17 masch 16 ass masch Bianchini Francesco 1979 Subbiano Marathon 1 34 54 13,339 4.30
18 18 masch 17 ass masch Kone Ali 1997 A.S.D. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 35 09 13,304 4.31
19 19 masch 18 ass masch Lazzeri Simone 1975 Subbiano Marathon 1 35 37 13,239 4.32
20 20 masch 19 ass masch Leonelli Giacomo  1975 Gp Piombino 1 35 40 13,232 4.32
21 21 masch 2 vet masch Rosai Valentino 1964 Podistica Il Campino 1 35 54 13,200 4.33
22 22 masch 20 ass masch Sguerri Enrico 1979 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 36 07 13,170 4.33
23 23 masch 21 ass masch Nerucci Davide 1976 Montalcino Trail 1 36 38 13,099 4.35
24 24 masch 3 vet masch Carletti Giampaolo 1968 Bolsena Forum 1 36 42 13,090 4.35
25 25 masch 22 ass masch Armiento Alessandro 1981 Pol Chianciano 1 37 13 13,021 4.36
26 26 masch 23 ass masch Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 Gs Filippide 1 37 24 12,996 4.37
27 1 femm 1 ass femm Romanelli Daniela 1973 Subbiano Marathon 1 37 45 12,950 4.38
28 27 masch 24 ass masch Trippi Luca 1988 Ronda Ghibellina Team 1 37 59 12,919 4.39
29 2 femm 2 ass femm Pucci Ambra 1994 Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 38 10 12,895 4.39
30 28 masch 4 vet masch Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1 38 12 12,890 4.39
31 29 masch 25 ass masch Dobos Dimitru 1982 Ciclissimo Bike Team 1 38 13 12,888 4.39
32 30 masch 26 ass masch Cerretani Francesco 1975 Polisportiva Chianciano 1 38 19 12,875 4.40
33 31 masch 27 ass masch Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 38 56 12,795 4.41
34 32 masch 5 vet masch Mazzoleni Paolo 1966 Gs Avis Treviglio 1 38 58 12,791 4.41
35 33 masch 28 ass masch Renzi Marsilio 1978 Ss Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 39 03 12,780 4.42
36 34 masch 29 ass masch Joe Sguaz 1980 1 39 27 12,728 4.43
37 35 masch 6 vet masch Baldelli Giuseppe 1968 Runcard 1 39 28 12,726 4.43
38 36 masch 30 ass masch Maoloni Leonardo 1971 Rinascita Montevarchi 1 39 38 12,705 4.43
39 37 masch 7 vet masch Mancuso Fulvio  1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1 39 45 12,690 4.44
40 38 masch 31 ass masch Landucci Vittorio 1974 Podistica Il Campino 1 39 51 12,677 4.44
41 39 masch 32 ass masch Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 40 09 12,639 4.45
42 40 masch 33 ass masch Bevilacqua Paolo 1973 L'Unatici Ellera Cortona 1 40 11 12,635 4.45
43 41 masch 34 ass masch Zullo Tommaso 1983 Pol Chianciano 1 40 29 12,598 4.46
44 42 masch 8 vet masch Pucci Alessandro 1963 Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 40 38 12,579 4.46
45 43 masch 35 ass masch Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 Gs Filippide 1 40 48 12,558 4.47
46 3 femm 3 ass femm Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 1 40 51 12,552 4.47
47 44 masch 36 ass masch Marraghini David 1975 Subbiano Marathon 1 40 57 12,539 4.47
48 45 masch 9 vet masch Bianchi Gianni 1967 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 41 25 12,482 4.48
49 46 masch 37 ass masch Belloni Luca 1981 Avis Foiano 1 41 45 12,441 4.49
50 47 masch 10 vet masch Cinti Gianni 1968 Podistica Avis Deruta 1 41 49 12,433 4.50
51 48 masch 11 vet masch Chiarugi Paolo 1965 Atletica Vinci 1 42 26 12,358 4.51
52 49 masch 38 ass masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 1 42 38 12,334 4.52
53 4 femm 4 ass femm Di Benedetto Marika 1986 Costa D'Argento 1 43 03 12,284 4.53
54 50 masch 12 vet masch Nobilio Tommaso 1964 1 43 21 12,248 4.54
55 51 masch 39 ass masch Renzi Luciano 1982 1 43 38 12,215 4.55
56 52 masch 40 ass masch Paparelli Ottavio 1974 1 43 52 12,187 4.55
57 53 masch 13 vet masch Fioravanti Carlo 1963 Bolsena Forum 1 44 05 12,162 4.56
58 5 femm 5 ass femm Garinei Paola 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 44 07 12,158 4.56
59 54 masch 14 vet masch Taras Giuseppe 1960 Resco Reggello 1 44 17 12,138 4.57
60 55 masch 41 ass masch Riccieri Aldo 1973 Podistica Avis Deruta 1 44 24 12,125 4.57
61 6 femm 6 ass femm Checcaglini Lucia 1974 Filirun Team 1 44 27 12,119 4.57
62 56 masch 42 ass masch Marrazzo Vincenzo 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 1 44 32 12,109 4.57
63 57 masch 43 ass masch Rosignoli Amedeo 1988 Pol Chianciano 1 44 35 12,104 4.57
64 7 femm 7 ass femm Marchetti Daniela 1978 C.R. Banca Mps  1 44 40 12,094 4.58
65 58 masch 44 ass masch Mazzini Juri 1974 Ronda Ghibellina Team 1 44 49 12,077 4.58
66 59 masch 15 vet masch Torracchi Aldo 1963 Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 44 59 12,058 4.59
67 60 masch 45 ass masch Falciani Fabrizio 1970 Atletica Signa 1 45 03 12,050 4.59
68 61 masch 46 ass masch Chianucci Maurizio 1973 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 45 15 12,027 4.59
69 62 masch 47 ass masch Magi Marco 1971 Atletica Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 45 26 12,006 5.00
70 8 femm 8 ass femm Tomaszun Monika 1971 Atletica Sinalunga 1 45 53 11,955 5.01
71 63 masch 16 vet masch Agnoletti Maurizio 1960 Team Marathon Bike 1 46 02 11,938 5.02
72 64 masch 48 ass masch Radicchi Manuel 1989 Pol Chianciano 1 46 12 11,919 5.02
73 65 masch 17 vet masch Stefanini Moreno 1966 Podistica La Stanca Valenzatico 1 46 27 11,891 5.03
74 66 masch 49 ass masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 Uisp Abbadia S.S. 1 46 43 11,862 5.03
75 67 masch 50 ass masch Antinori Simone 1970 Runcard 1 46 45 11,858 5.04
76 68 masch 18 vet masch Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 C.R. Banca Mps  1 46 57 11,836 5.04
77 69 masch 19 vet masch Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 47 11 11,810 5.05
78 70 masch 20 vet masch Salomone Domenico 1967 Turris 1 47 11 11,810 5.05
79 71 masch 21 vet masch Romanelli David 1968 Subbiano Marathon 1 47 17 11,799 5.05
80 72 masch 22 vet masch Bussagli Andrea 1965 A.S.D.G.S. Bellavista 1 47 21 11,792 5.05
81 73 masch 51 ass masch Merlini Paolo 1983 C.R. Banca Mps  1 47 26 11,783 5.06
82 9 femm 1 vet femm Lacrimini Patrizia 1966 Marathon Citta Di Castello 1 47 30 11,775 5.06
83 74 masch 23 vet masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 1 47 38 11,761 5.06
84 10 femm 9 ass femm Pettini Sara 1975 Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato 1 47 40 11,757 5.06
85 75 masch 52 ass masch Colombo Mattia 1981 Polisportiva Chianciano 1 47 42 11,753 5.06
86 76 masch 24 vet masch Quattrucci Marco 1963 Gs Filippide 1 47 47 11,744 5.07
87 77 masch 53 ass masch Tenerini Luca 1974 Ttm Trail Team Maremma 1 47 55 11,730 5.07
88 78 masch 54 ass masch Sbarra Agostino 1973 Resco Reggello 1 48 07 11,708 5.07
89 79 masch 55 ass masch Zannerini Tommaso 1985 Team Marathon Bike 1 48 14 11,695 5.08
90 80 masch 56 ass masch Caneschi Luca 1982 Atletica Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 48 15 11,694 5.08
91 81 masch 57 ass masch Procacci Nadio 1970 Pietralunga Runners 1 48 42 11,645 5.09
92 82 masch 25 vet masch Andreini Stefano 1965 Subbiano Marathon 1 49 06 11,603 5.10
93 83 masch 26 vet masch D'Onofrio Nicola 1964 Bike Offtime 1 49 12 11,592 5.11
94 84 masch 58 ass masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 49 18 11,581 5.11
95 85 masch 59 ass masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 49 28 11,564 5.11
96 86 masch 27 vet masch Fe' Marco 1961 Atletica Sinalunga 1 49 34 11,553 5.12
97 87 masch 28 vet masch Rossini Gianranco 1962 Circolo Dipendenti Perugina 1 49 43 11,537 5.12
98 88 masch 29 vet masch Biagiotti Alberto 1962 Pol Chianciano 1 49 53 11,520 5.13
99 89 masch 60 ass masch Carletti Valerio 1972 Bolsena Forum 1 50 01 11,506 5.13
100 90 masch 61 ass masch Rachini Giampaolo 1970 Filirun Team 1 50 04 11,501 5.13
101 91 masch 30 vet masch Tomaszun Marek 1965 Atletica Sinalunga 1 50 07 11,495 5.13
102 92 masch 62 ass masch Poderini Daniele 1976 Tiferno Runners 1 50 14 11,483 5.13
103 11 femm 10 ass femm Lastri Maria Elisabetta 1988 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 50 15 11,482 5.14
104 93 masch 63 ass masch Pallini Simone 1981 1 51 04 11,397 5.16
105 94 masch 64 ass masch Platini Andrea 1976 A.S.D. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 51 08 11,390 5.16
106 95 masch 65 ass masch Massandrini Christian 1980 Personal Lab 1 51 21 11,368 5.17
107 96 masch 31 vet masch Peccianti Luca 1965 Gs Monteaperti 1 51 34 11,346 5.17
108 97 masch 1 arg masch Renzi Pietro 1956 1 51 35 11,344 5.17
109 98 masch 32 vet masch Banelli Sergio 1966 Trail Running Project 1 51 44 11,329 5.18
110 99 masch 66 ass masch Delli Marco  1981 Runcard 1 51 48 11,322 5.18
111 100 masch 67 ass masch Snickars Carlo 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 51 49 11,321 5.18
112 101 masch 68 ass masch Bimbi Roberto 1969 La Torre Cenaia 1 51 55 11,311 5.18
113 12 femm 11 ass femm Dore Barbara 1978 Gs Lammari 1 52 00 11,302 5.19
114 102 masch 33 vet masch Gatti Andrea 1967 Runcard 1 52 00 11,302 5.19
115 103 masch 2 arg masch Franceschini Nilo 1957 Podistca Altopascese Tau 1 52 10 11,285 5.19
116 104 masch 69 ass masch Cipolloni Luca 1970 Polisportiva Montalto 1 52 17 11,274 5.19
117 13 femm 12 ass femm Scheggi Valentina 1976 Runcard 1 52 22 11,265 5.20
118 105 masch 70 ass masch Pallecchi Gianni 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 52 40 11,235 5.20
119 106 masch 71 ass masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 1 52 52 11,215 5.21
120 107 masch 34 vet masch Mocetti Ivano 1961 Bolsena Forum 1 52 53 11,214 5.21
121 108 masch 72 ass masch Brunotti Gino 1971 Polisportiva Montalto 1 53 09 11,187 5.22
122 109 masch 73 ass masch Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 53 22 11,166 5.22
123 110 masch 74 ass masch Pasqualetti Federico 1973 Podistica Il Ponte Scandicci 1 53 32 11,149 5.23
124 111 masch 75 ass masch Zurli Massimo 1971 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 53 49 11,122 5.24
125 112 masch 35 vet masch Minocci Claudio 1963 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 53 50 11,120 5.24
126 113 masch 36 vet masch De Chigi Lucio 1967 Cai Pistoia 1 54 12 11,084 5.25
127 114 masch 76 ass masch Guidi Federico 1984 Cs Olimpia Poggio Al Vento 1 54 16 11,078 5.25
128 115 masch 37 vet masch Biagi Andrea 1963 Gs Maiano 1 54 18 11,075 5.25
129 116 masch 38 vet masch Scarpelli Giulio 1966 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 54 20 11,071 5.25
130 117 masch 39 vet masch Paci Stefano 1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1 54 28 11,059 5.26
131 118 masch 77 ass masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 1 54 30 11,055 5.26
132 119 masch 40 vet masch Tronconi Riccardo 1965 Gsd Libertas La Torre 1 54 32 11,052 5.26
133 14 femm 13 ass femm Piastra Lorena 1977 Tx Fitness 1 54 36 11,046 5.26
134 120 masch 41 vet masch Frasconi Pietro 1967 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 55 03 11,003 5.27
135 121 masch 78 ass masch Male John David 1976 Us La Nave  1 55 17 10,980 5.28
136 122 masch 79 ass masch Bartalini Simone  1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 55 23 10,971 5.28
137 123 masch 3 arg masch Moritsch Massimo 1957 Athletic Club Belluno 1 55 25 10,968 5.28
138 124 masch 42 vet masch Rossi Stefano 1963 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 55 27 10,964 5.28
139 125 masch 80 ass masch Panchetti Piero 1983 A.S.D. G.S. La Galla 1 55 39 10,945 5.29
140 126 masch 81 ass masch Lunghi Emanuele 1981 Costa D'Argento 1 55 44 10,938 5.29
141 127 masch 82 ass masch Moretti Amedeo 1985 Atletica Ponticino 1 55 46 10,934 5.29
142 128 masch 83 ass masch Chiaron Francesco 1978 G.S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1 55 49 10,930 5.29
143 129 masch 84 ass masch Becattini Giacomo 1975 1 55 56 10,919 5.30
144 130 masch 85 ass masch Conte Manuel 1980 1 56 02 10,909 5.30
145 15 femm 14 ass femm Vichi Katiuscia 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta 1 56 11 10,895 5.30
146 131 masch 86 ass masch Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 1 56 24 10,875 5.31
147 132 masch 43 vet masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1 56 28 10,869 5.31
148 133 masch 87 ass masch Lazzeri Mauro 1969 Gs Vigili Fuoco Arezzo 1 56 34 10,859 5.32
149 134 masch 88 ass masch Grassi Roberto 1969 Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 56 37 10,855 5.32
150 135 masch 44 vet masch Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino 1 56 40 10,850 5.32
151 136 masch 89 ass masch Milianti Alessandro 1974 Marciatori Antraccoli Lucca 1 56 54 10,828 5.32
152 16 femm 15 ass femm Tedesco Ilaria 1976 Podistica Il Ponte Scandicci 1 56 55 10,827 5.33
153 17 femm 16 ass femm Tribbioli Silvia 1971 Circolo Dipendenti Perugina 1 57 03 10,815 5.33
154 137 masch 45 vet masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 57 18 10,791 5.34
155 138 masch 46 vet masch Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 57 20 10,788 5.34
156 139 masch 90 ass masch Seghedoni Luca 1969 Runcard 1 57 22 10,785 5.34
157 140 masch 91 ass masch Nanni Luca 1976 Corri Forrest 1 57 30 10,773 5.34
158 141 masch 92 ass masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1 57 42 10,755 5.35
159 18 femm 17 ass femm Petreni Giulia 1979 Il Ponte Scandicci 1 57 48 10,746 5.35
160 142 masch 4 arg masch Pizzoferrato Mario 1957 Circolo Dipendenti Perugina 1 57 51 10,741 5.35
161 143 masch 93 ass masch Giannini Emanuele 1977 Atletica Sinalunga 1 57 56 10,734 5.35
162 144 masch 47 vet masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atletica Sinalunga 1 57 57 10,732 5.35
163 145 masch 94 ass masch Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1 58 00 10,727 5.36
164 146 masch 5 arg masch Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atletica Sinalunga 1 58 02 10,724 5.36
165 147 masch 48 vet masch Clerici Corrado 1968 Asa Ascoli Piceno 1 58 11 10,711 5.36
166 19 femm 18 ass femm Costantini Mariele 1975 Asa Ascoli Piceno 1 58 12 10,709 5.36
167 148 masch 49 vet masch Biscarini Enrico 1959 Atletica Il Colle 1 58 13 10,708 5.36
168 149 masch 6 arg masch Bresciani Claudio 1958 Assisi Runners 1 58 19 10,699 5.36
169 150 masch 95 ass masch Bersaglia Antonio 1972 Pol Montalto 1 58 26 10,688 5.37
170 151 masch 96 ass masch Conti Lorenzo 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 58 29 10,684 5.37
171 152 masch 97 ass masch Pastore Andrea 1972 Polisportiva 29 Martiri Di Prato 1 58 31 10,681 5.37
172 153 masch 98 ass masch Martini Andrea 1972 Runcard 1 58 32 10,679 5.37
173 154 masch 99 ass masch Pericoli Leonardo 1971 Gs Filippide 1 58 34 10,676 5.37
174 155 masch 7 arg masch Farano Giovanni 1954 Gs Filippide 1 58 42 10,664 5.38
175 156 masch 8 arg masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D.G.S. Bellavista 1 59 14 10,616 5.39
176 157 masch 50 vet masch Crivelli Antonio 1968 Quota Mille 1 59 25 10,600 5.40
177 158 masch 100 ass masch Tilocca Manuel 1974 Atletica Borgo A Buggiano 1 59 31 10,591 5.40
178 159 masch 101 ass masch Zoppetti Nicola 1974 Runcard 1 59 33 10,588 5.40
179 160 masch 102 ass masch Testi Tommaso 1998 A.S.D.G.S. Bellavista 1 59 37 10,582 5.40
180 161 masch 103 ass masch Giallaurito Arcangelo 1971 Runcard 1 59 38 10,581 5.40
181 162 masch 51 vet masch Agnelli Marcello 1965 Pol Chianciano 1 59 49 10,565 5.41
182 163 masch 52 vet masch Piazzini Alessandro 1965 Podistica Il Ponte Scandicci 2 00 07 10,538 5.42
183 20 femm 2 vet femm Gregis Rosangela  1968 Gs Avis Treviglio 2 00 11 10,533 5.42
184 21 femm 19 ass femm Mei Maida 1974 Cai Gruppo Podistico 2 00 31 10,503 5.43
185 164 masch 53 vet masch Giannini Paolo 1966 Team Marathon Bike 2 00 38 10,493 5.43
186 165 masch 54 vet masch Graziotti Fabrizio 1960 Atletica Nicchi 2 00 43 10,486 5.43
187 22 femm 20 ass femm Panizzi Rachele  1980 A.S.D. G.S. La Galla 2 00 51 10,474 5.44
188 166 masch 104 ass masch Bogni Mirko 1969 Pol Chianciano 2 01 36 10,410 5.46
189 167 masch 9 arg masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Mps  2 01 47 10,394 5.46
190 23 femm 3 vet femm Del Bianco Silvia 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia 2 02 04 10,370 5.47
191 168 masch 10 arg masch Canapari Francesco 1958 Tx Fitness 2 02 04 10,370 5.47
192 169 masch 105 ass masch Grandi Marco 1980 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 02 13 10,357 5.48
193 170 masch 106 ass masch Barola Marco 1969 Atletica Il Colle 2 02 23 10,343 5.48
194 171 masch 11 arg masch Frenguelli Franco 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia 2 02 25 10,340 5.48
195 172 masch 107 ass masch Iachettini Iacopo 1991 Atletica Il Colle 2 02 27 10,338 5.48
196 173 masch 55 vet masch Marianelli Danilo 1965 Team Marathon Bike 2 02 30 10,333 5.48
197 174 masch 108 ass masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 02 33 10,329 5.49
198 24 femm 21 ass femm Briziarelli Barbara 1974 Atletica Il Colle 2 02 35 10,326 5.49
199 175 masch 109 ass masch Leone Davide 1977 Gp Massa E Cozzile 2 02 42 10,317 5.49
200 176 masch 56 vet masch Nerli Daniele 1961 Gp Massa E Cozzile 2 02 43 10,315 5.49
201 177 masch 57 vet masch Nicolai Luciano 1959 Gp Massa E Cozzile 2 02 43 10,315 5.49
202 178 masch 58 vet masch Tinti Paolo 1963 Mugello Outdoor 2 03 07 10,282 5.50
203 179 masch 59 vet masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 03 32 10,247 5.51
204 180 masch 110 ass masch Mencagli Marino 1969 Podistica Il Campino 2 03 34 10,244 5.51
205 181 masch 60 vet masch Trabalza Giovanni 1964 Trail Romagna 2 04 04 10,203 5.53
206 182 masch 12 arg masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 2 04 17 10,185 5.53
207 183 masch 13 arg masch Peruzzi Giancarlo 1957 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 04 33 10,163 5.54
208 184 masch 14 arg masch Milani Manuel 1952 Up Policiano 2 04 54 10,135 5.55
209 185 masch 61 vet masch Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 2 04 55 10,133 5.55
210 186 masch 111 ass masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 2 04 56 10,132 5.55
211 187 masch 62 vet masch Toti Sauro 1965 Prato Nord 2 05 03 10,123 5.56
212 188 masch 63 vet masch Calabresi Domenico 1967 2 05 04 10,121 5.56
213 25 femm 22 ass femm Sichi Kelly 1987 Marciatori Antraccoli Lucca 2 05 06 10,119 5.56
214 189 masch 15 arg masch Bittarelli Natale 1951 Us La Nave  2 05 15 10,106 5.56
215 26 femm 23 ass femm Mannini Simona 1980 Rinascita Montevarchi 2 05 36 10,078 5.57
216 190 masch 112 ass masch Taras Riccardo 1977 Rinascita Montevarchi 2 05 37 10,077 5.57
217 27 femm 24 ass femm Mariti Giulia 1973 Marciatori Antraccoli Lucca 2 05 56 10,052 5.58
218 191 masch 113 ass masch Ceccarelli Michele 1976 Subbiano Marathon 2 06 03 10,042 5.58
219 28 femm 4 vet femm Bartoli Sandra 1962 A.S.D. G.S. La Galla 2 06 04 10,041 5.59
220 192 masch 114 ass masch Mercier Elio 1993 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 06 09 10,034 5.59
221 193 masch 115 ass masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Mps  2 06 19 10,021 5.59
222 194 masch 64 vet masch Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 07 01 9,966 6.01
223 195 masch 16 arg masch Bevilacqua Natalino 1953 2 07 29 9,929 6.03
224 29 femm 5 vet femm Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 2 07 36 9,920 6.03
225 196 masch 116 ass masch Podolak Pietro Antonio 1979 2 07 51 9,901 6.04
226 197 masch 117 ass masch Tarli Giovanni 1969 Poggio Al Vento 2 07 58 9,892 6.04
227 198 masch 17 arg masch Ceccarelli Marco 1956 Pisa Road Runner 2 08 28 9,853 6.05
228 199 masch 118 ass masch Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 08 29 9,852 6.05
229 200 masch 65 vet masch Porporini Andrea 1968 Chiesanuova Prato 2 08 36 9,843 6.06
230 201 masch 66 vet masch Sunseri Maurizio 1966 Pol Oltrarno 2 08 39 9,839 6.06
231 202 masch 18 arg masch Ragni Francesco 1956 Aspa Bastia 2 09 12 9,797 6.07
232 203 masch 119 ass masch Maura Luca 1977 Team Marathon Bike 2 09 32 9,772 6.08
233 204 masch 19 arg masch Sutton Richard 1952 Gs Filippide 2 10 21 9,711 6.11
234 30 femm 25 ass femm Poggesi Farida 1970 Gp Resco 2 10 26 9,705 6.11
235 205 masch 67 vet masch Risaliti Leonardo 1965 Chiesanuova Prato 2 10 30 9,700 6.11
236 31 femm 26 ass femm Torzini Federica 1983 Rinascita Montevarchi 2 11 00 9,663 6.13
237 206 masch 20 arg masch Bettollini Roberto 1958 Pol Chianciano 2 11 02 9,660 6.13
238 207 masch 120 ass masch Domenichelli Andrea 1972 Podistica Il Campino 2 11 04 9,658 6.13
239 208 masch 68 vet masch Moricca Mauro 1961 Rinascita Montevarchi 2 11 04 9,658 6.13
240 209 masch 21 arg masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 2 11 11 9,649 6.13
241 210 masch 69 vet masch De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 11 28 9,629 6.14
242 32 femm 6 vet femm Marzotto Emanuela 1963 Podistica Il Campino 2 12 25 9,559 6.17
243 211 masch 22 arg masch Lombardi Valdimauro 1947 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 12 27 9,557 6.17
244 212 masch 121 ass masch Gerini Michele 1975 Runcard 2 12 46 9,534 6.18
245 33 femm 27 ass femm Galella Tiziana 1974 Team Marathon Bike 2 13 16 9,499 6.19
246 34 femm 28 ass femm Spinelli Adele 1986 2 13 31 9,481 6.20
247 213 masch 122 ass masch Senesi Alessio 1983 Team Marathon Bike 2 13 32 9,480 6.20
248 214 masch 123 ass masch Landozzi Davide 1983 2 13 43 9,467 6.20
249 215 masch 23 arg masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 13 43 9,467 6.20
250 216 masch 24 arg masch Viti Claudio 1955 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 14 16 9,428 6.22
251 35 femm 29 ass femm Morelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 14 17 9,427 6.22
252 36 femm 30 ass femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 14 18 9,425 6.22
253 217 masch 25 arg masch Carli Raffaele 1957 Cai Pistoia 2 14 34 9,407 6.23
254 37 femm 31 ass femm Gorini Alessandra 1974 Subbiano Marathon 2 15 11 9,364 6.24
255 218 masch 124 ass masch Vannucci Alessandro 1971 Cai Gruppo Podistico 2 15 12 9,363 6.25
256 219 masch 70 vet masch Monnecchi Gianluca 1966 Societa' Trieste 2 15 19 9,355 6.25
257 220 masch 71 vet masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R. Banca Mps  2 15 25 9,348 6.25
258 38 femm 32 ass femm Mazzieri Miria 1973 Bolsena Forum 2 15 36 9,335 6.26
259 39 femm 7 vet femm Ferretti Franca 1955 Pisa Road Runner 2 16 56 9,244 6.29
260 221 masch 125 ass masch Fasano Francesco 1973 Gpa Libertas Siena 2 17 29 9,207 6.31
261 222 masch 26 arg masch Lodovichi Franco 1948 Pol Chianciano 2 18 27 9,143 6.34
262 40 femm 33 ass femm Solarte Rosas 1984 Avis Perugia 2 18 34 9,135 6.34
263 223 masch 72 vet masch Sassi Mauro 1968 O.R.S.T.2.0 2 18 55 9,112 6.35
264 41 femm 8 vet femm Ione Severo Neto 1958 Bolsena Forum 2 19 20 9,085 6.36
265 42 femm 9 vet femm Nardini Grazia 1952 A.S.D. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2 19 32 9,072 6.37
266 43 femm 10 vet femm Muzzi Maria Cristina 1965 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 19 47 9,056 6.38
267 44 femm 34 ass femm Poggianti Miria 1980 Atletica Ponticino 2 19 52 9,050 6.38
268 224 masch 27 arg masch Spinelli Massimo 1956 2 19 56 9,046 6.38
269 45 femm 11 vet femm Giorgi Cristina 1961 La Torre Cenaia 2 20 09 9,032 6.39
270 225 masch 126 ass masch Marcelli Mirco 1975 Avis Foiano 2 20 25 9,015 6.39
271 46 femm 35 ass femm Russo Donatella 1987 Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato 2 20 49 8,989 6.40
272 226 masch 127 ass masch Foglietta Andrea 1986 Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato 2 20 50 8,988 6.41
273 227 masch 28 arg masch Rinaldi Alessandro 1952 Gp Massa E Cozzile 2 20 56 8,982 6.41
274 47 femm 12 vet femm Bucci Marina 1968 Podistica Il Ponte Pisa 2 21 43 8,932 6.43
275 228 masch 73 vet masch Benvenuti Massimo 1960 Podistica Il Girasole 2 21 44 8,931 6.43
276 229 masch 29 arg masch Natalicchi Cesare 1956 Podistica Avis Deruta 2 21 55 8,920 6.44
277 230 masch 30 arg masch Stropeni Osvaldo 1953 Sev Valmadrera 2 21 59 8,915 6.44
278 231 masch 31 arg masch Chiparo Tommaso 1955 Podistica Misericordia Aglianese 2 22 35 8,878 6.46
279 48 femm 36 ass femm Duranti Barbara 1972 Filirun Team 2 23 03 8,849 6.47
280 232 masch 74 vet masch Cortazzo Michele 1966 Runcard 2 23 33 8,818 6.48
281 49 femm 13 vet femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 2 23 47 8,804 6.49
282 50 femm 14 vet femm Ranfagni Maria Grazia 1966 Prato Nord 2 24 10 8,780 6.50
283 51 femm 15 vet femm Bersotti Claudia 1966 2 24 26 8,764 6.51
284 52 femm 37 ass femm Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino 2 24 43 8,747 6.52
285 53 femm 16 vet femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Mps  2 24 55 8,735 6.52
286 54 femm 17 vet femm Capacci Francesca 1967 Podistica Il Campino 2 26 00 8,670 6.55
287 55 femm 38 ass femm Tonini Donatella 1971 I Lunatici 2 26 09 8,661 6.56
288 233 masch 75 vet masch Zannerini Stefano 1959 Team Marathon Bike 2 26 15 8,655 6.56
289 56 femm 39 ass femm Goracci Lara 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 26 21 8,649 6.56
290 234 masch 76 vet masch Caporusso Sabino 1966 2 26 43 8,628 6.57
291 57 femm 18 vet femm Chiappa Lucia 1957 Gruppo Marciatori Barga 2 27 10 8,601 6.59
292 235 masch 77 vet masch Vagaggini Marco 1965 Pol Chianciano 2 29 13 8,483 7.04
293 236 masch 32 arg masch Centolani Bruno 1958 Caffarella Runners 2 29 26 8,471 7.05
294 237 masch 78 vet masch Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 2 29 33 8,464 7.05
295 238 masch 33 arg masch Milleri Gilberto 1957 2 29 41 8,457 7.06
296 239 masch 34 arg masch Risini Fausto 1952 Gs Filippide 2 29 42 8,456 7.06
297 58 femm 40 ass femm Pierli Rachele 1995 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 2 30 10 8,430 7.07
298 240 masch 128 ass masch Valli Andrea 1992 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 2 30 11 8,429 7.07
299 241 masch 129 ass masch Cappellari Ivan  1983 Trail Running Project 2 32 38 8,293 7.14
300 59 femm 19 vet femm Cretella Sofia 1960 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 33 25 8,251 7.16
301 242 masch 79 vet masch Brocchi Paolo 1960 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 33 25 8,251 7.16
302 60 femm 20 vet femm Vescovini Cinzia 1960 Pol Chianciano 2 33 48 8,230 7.17
303 243 masch 130 ass masch Coletti Stefano 1986 Podistica Il Ponte Scandicci 2 34 30 8,193 7.19
304 244 masch 80 vet masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 34 42 8,183 7.20
305 245 masch 81 vet masch Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 2 34 43 8,182 7.20
306 61 femm 21 vet femm Magnolfi Silvia 1964 Gs Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 35 15 8,154 7.22
307 246 masch 82 vet masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Mps  2 35 40 8,132 7.23
308 62 femm 41 ass femm Salvini Paola 1987 2 36 30 8,088 7.25
309 247 masch 131 ass masch Casi Alessio 1994 Up Policiano 2 36 32 8,087 7.25
310 63 femm 42 ass femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 37 12 8,052 7.27
311 248 masch 35 arg masch Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Mps  2 37 18 8,047 7.27
312 249 masch 36 arg masch Cherotti Stefano 1955 Podistica Il Ponte Scandicci 2 39 46 7,923 7.34
313 250 masch 37 arg masch Fantozzi Pierlorenzo 1958 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 40 03 7,909 7.35
314 64 femm 22 vet femm Chiti Anna Lia 1959 Us La Nave  2 40 06 7,907 7.35
315 251 masch 38 arg masch Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Mps  2 45 04 7,669 7.49
316 65 femm 43 ass femm Biro Borika 1972 Subbiano Marathon 2 49 17 7,478 8.01
317 252 masch 83 vet masch Biondini Luca 1966 Subbiano Marathon 2 49 19 7,476 8.02
318 253 masch 84 vet masch Vagheggi Paolo 1961 Subbiano Marathon 2 49 20 7,475 8.02
319 66 femm 23 vet femm Burla Catia 1966 2 50 45 7,413 8.06
320 67 femm 44 ass femm Felicini Patrizia 1969 Trail Running Project 2 52 20 7,345 8.10
321 68 femm 45 ass femm Azzinnari Antonella 1969 Podistica Il Campino 2 54 46 7,243 8.17
322 254 masch 132 ass masch Santinami Cosimo 1984 Us La Nave  2 55 10 7,226 8.18
323 255 masch 85 vet masch Pistolesi Paolo 1963 Us La Nave  2 55 12 7,225 8.18
324 69 femm 46 ass femm Saccardi Monia 1972 Us La Nave  2 55 14 7,224 8.18
325 70 femm 24 vet femm Panunzio Chiara 1968 Podistica Misericordia Aglianese 2 56 37 7,167 8.22
326 71 femm 25 vet femm Izzo Immacolata 1955 Podistica Misericordia Aglianese 2 56 41 7,164 8.22
327 72 femm 26 vet femm Giovannini Sabrina 1966 A.S.D. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2 56 45 7,162 8.23
328 256 masch 86 vet masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 3 02 10 6,949 8.38
329 73 femm 27 vet femm Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 3 02 18 6,944 8.38
330 257 masch 87 vet masch Targetti Fabrizio 1964 A.S.D. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 3 23 23 6,224 9.38
331 258 masch 88 vet masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 3 23 23 6,224 9.38
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…