www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5a edizione    CORSA DI NATALE
Mercoledi 26 dicembre 2018
TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI (AR)
KM 9,300
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' ANNO TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A masch Cannucci Matteo  Gs Il Fiorino 1990 0 31 12
2 2 masch 2 A masch Gasmi Abderrazzk  Atl.Futura 2001 0 31 20
3 3 masch 3 A masch Metushi Malvin  Free Runners  Arezzo 1987 0 31 25
4 4 masch 4 A masch Tartaglini Alessandro  U.C.I.G.O.S. Arezzo Atletica 1986 0 31 34
5 5 masch 5 A masch Metushi Satiljano  Free Runners  Arezzo 1992 0 31 40
6 6 masch 6 A masch Mori Lorenzo  Subbiano Marathon 1999 0 31 45
7 7 masch 7 A masch Annetti Alessandro  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1986 0 31 50
8 8 masch 1 B masch Taras Christian  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1976 0 32 00
9 9 masch 8 A masch Menonna Marco  Toscana Atl. Futura 1985 0 32 20
10 10 masch 2 B masch Guidelli Fabio  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1975 0 32 30
11 11 masch 9 A masch Cappellacci Niccolo'  Filirun  Team 1991 0 32 57
12 12 masch 10 A masch Del Buono Filippo  Filirun  Team 2000 0 33 14
13 13 masch 11 A masch Marconi Simone  Pol. Montalto- Viterbo 1986 0 33 19
14 14 masch 12 A masch Ciambriello Giovanni  Pol. Chianciano 1980 0 33 20
15 15 masch 13 A masch Ragazzini Giacomo  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1979 0 33 22
16 16 masch 14 A masch Banelli Luca  Pod. Il Campino 1986 0 33 31
17 17 masch 1 C masch Nottolini Claudio  Trak And Field Gr 1962 0 33 38
18 18 masch 15 A masch Severi Giorgio  Free Runners  Arezzo 1983 0 33 51
19 19 masch 16 A masch Pastorini Michele  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1991 0 34 16
20 20 masch 17 A masch Debolini Cosimo  Gregge Ribelle 1980 0 34 17
21 21 masch 2 C masch Pellegrinotti David  Soc. Le Lumache 1966 0 34 18
22 22 masch 3 B masch Giorgetti Sandro  Atl. Castello  Fi 1969 0 34 33
23 23 masch 18 A masch Corsi Damiano  Atl. Futura 1997 0 34 40
24 24 masch 19 A masch Frullanti Cesare  Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 1980 0 34 48
25 25 masch 4 B masch Lazzerini Massimiliano  Atl. Terranuovese 1976 0 34 49
26 26 masch 5 B masch Capacci Gianluca  Avis Foiano 1971 0 34 50
27 27 masch 6 B masch Refi Mirko  Pod. Il Campino 1973 0 35 00
28 28 masch 20 A masch Sisi Fabrizio  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1984 0 35 11
29 29 masch 21 A masch Balduzzi Pierpaolo  Atl. Futura 2001 0 35 12
30 30 masch 3 C masch Lachi Alessio  Gregge Ribelle 1967 0 35 19
31 31 masch 4 C masch Cassini Enzo  Filirun Team 1967 0 35 31
32 32 masch 22 A masch Orsi Francesco  Corito Free  Sport 1981 0 35 40
33 33 masch 7 B masch Ludovico Daniele  Gioia Del Colle Bari 1971 0 35 41
34 34 masch 8 B masch Corazzesi Paolo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1973 0 35 43
35 35 masch 23 A masch Bigazzi Daniele  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1981 0 35 45
36 36 masch 9 B masch Volpi Roberto  Mens Sana Siena 1973 0 35 51
37 37 masch 5 C masch Basile Salvatore  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1966 0 35 55
38 38 masch 6 C masch Burroni Giovanni  Torre Del Mangia 1964 0 36 00
39 39 masch 10 B masch Allori Fabio  Atl. Ponticino 1972 0 36 01
40 40 masch 11 B masch Della Lunga Alessandro  Filirun Team 1973 0 36 05
41 41 masch 24 A masch Notturni Gianluca  Atl. Futura 1999 0 36 11
42 42 masch 12 B masch Campani Massimo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1970 0 36 16
43 43 masch 13 B masch Mattoni Angelo  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1971 0 36 23
44 44 masch 14 B masch Giannini David  Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1971 0 36 26
45 45 masch 25 A masch Vanni Iacopo  Atl. Futura 2001 0 36 29
46 46 masch 15 B masch Brandini Mirko  Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 1976 0 36 33
47 47 masch 16 B masch Nocentini Tiziano  Corito Free  Sport 1977 0 36 52
48 48 masch 7 C masch Filippetti Enrico  Team Panichi 1964 0 36 58
49 1 femm 1 G femm Gallorini Chiara  Trail And Field Gr 1974 0 36 59
50 2 femm 1 H femm Belardinelli Roberta  Filirun Team 1968 0 37 39
51 49 masch 17 B masch Del Bimbo Fabio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1972 0 37 40
52 50 masch 8 C masch Lo Monaco Carmelo  Atl. Canicatti 1965 0 37 41
53 51 masch 1 D masch Tofanelli Alberto  Toscana Atl Empoli 1956 0 37 41
54 52 masch 18 B masch Borri Marco  Atl. Terranuovese 1969 0 37 42
55 3 femm 1 F femm Volpi Francesca  Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1982 0 37 43
56 53 masch 9 C masch Bellucci Francesco  Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1968 0 37 44
57 54 masch 10 C masch Sinatti Stefano  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1961 0 37 46
58 55 masch 19 B masch Marchetti Andrea  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1977 0 37 47
59 56 masch 20 B masch Renzacci Luca  Filirun Team 1972 0 37 48
60 57 masch 11 C masch Cioli Roberto  Mens Sana Siena 1967 0 37 49
61 58 masch 26 A masch Schicchi Marco  Pod. Il Campino 1983 0 37 50
62 4 femm 2 G femm Cenni Genziana  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1978 0 37 51
63 59 masch 2 D masch Scaglia Gianmarco  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1957 0 37 52
64 60 masch 27 A masch Bernini Michelangelo  Atl. Futura 1991 0 37 53
65 61 masch 12 C masch Fontani Ettore  Pod. Il Campino 1966 0 37 54
66 62 masch 21 B masch Orsini Federici Cristiano  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1973 0 37 55
67 63 masch 13 C masch Soldini Aldo  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1965 0 37 56
68 5 femm 2 H femm Municchi Marcella  Gs Costa D'Argento 1968 0 37 57
69 64 masch 22 B masch Cariaggi Claudio  Filirun Team 1971 0 37 47
70 65 masch 14 C masch Borgogni Sebastiano  Runcard 1961 0 37 48
71 6 femm 3 G femm Sardi Simona  Gs Orecchiella Garf. 1973 0 37 49
72 66 masch 28 A masch Lisi Tommaso  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1982 0 37 50
73 7 femm 2 F femm Liberatori Francesca  Atl. Terranuovese 1985 0 38 00
74 67 masch 15 C masch Prozzo Antonio  Gregge Ribelle 1959 0 38 01
75 68 masch 16 C masch Covarelli Mauro  Atl. Avis Perugia 1959 0 38 02
76 69 masch 17 C masch Tiezzi Roberto  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1965 0 38 03
77 70 masch 18 C masch Alfieri Vincenzo  Pol. Chianciano 1959 0 38 08
78 71 masch 23 B masch Peri Alessandro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1972 0 38 09
79 72 masch 24 B masch Nespoli Alessandro  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1978 0 38 10
80 8 femm 3 H femm Lachi Roberta  Filirun Team 1967 0 38 19
81 73 masch 29 A masch Bencivenni Gabriele  Atl. Futura 1979 0 38 38
82 74 masch 25 B masch Fabbrini Lorenzo  Corito Free  Sport 1971 0 38 45
83 75 masch 19 C masch Mannini Andrea  Aurora Si 1968 0 38 46
84 76 masch 20 C masch Guerri Luciano  Atl. Sangiovannese 1965 0 38 50
85 9 femm 4 G femm Sanarelli Nicoletta  Pod. Il Campino 1974 0 38 58
86 77 masch 21 C masch Reali Gabriele  Atl. Avis Pg 1964 0 39 00
87 78 masch 30 A masch Badii Simone  Filirun  Team 1982 0 39 14
88 79 masch 22 C masch Calabro' Antonio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1963 0 39 19
89 80 masch 23 C masch Monnanni Enrico  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1965 0 39 28
90 81 masch 26 B masch Mariani Sandro  Pol.Rinascita 1972 0 39 33
91 82 masch 31 A masch Bigi Matteo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1992 0 39 38
92 83 masch 32 A masch Scaramucci Gabriele  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1992 0 39 39
93 10 femm 3 F femm Giarelli Camilla  Atl. Futura 2001 0 39 45
94 84 masch 27 B masch Lupini Vittorio  Subbiano Marathon 1969 0 39 46
95 11 femm 5 G femm Rossi Valentina  Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1971 0 39 48
96 85 masch 24 C masch Governini Giorgio  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1964 0 39 58
97 86 masch 3 D masch Tonelli Luigi  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1952 0 40 04
98 87 masch 28 B masch Rosi Andrea  Atl. Terranuovese 1972 0 40 22
99 88 masch 29 B masch Landi Alessio  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1973 0 40 40
100 89 masch 30 B masch Oretti Alessandro  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1972 0 40 52
101 90 masch 33 A masch Cocchi Davide  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1981 0 40 56
102 91 masch 34 A masch Orlandi Michele  Subbiano Marathon 1984 0 41 05
103 92 masch 25 C masch Pacini Alessandro  Atl. Sangiovannese 1966 0 41 06
104 93 masch 4 D masch Cucchiarini Pierluigi  Olympic Runners Lama 1958 0 41 07
105 94 masch 26 C masch Grazzini Alessandro  Gp Resco 1967 0 41 11
106 95 masch 27 C masch Menchetti Adriano  Pod. Il Campino 1961 0 41 12
107 96 masch 5 D masch Lancellotti Giuseppe  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1957 0 41 13
108 97 masch 28 C masch Tuberoni Walter  Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 41 23
109 98 masch 29 C masch Dell'Artino Pietro  Pod. Il Campino 1959 0 41 30
110 99 masch 35 A masch Gosi Fabio  Atl. Sangiovannese 1981 0 41 32
111 100 masch 36 A masch D'Aniello Alessandro  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1986 0 41 35
112 101 masch 31 B masch Cioncolini Gianluca  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1969 0 41 42
113 102 masch 30 C masch Niccolai Filippo  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1967 0 41 43
114 12 femm 4 F femm Bianchini Giada  Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1994 0 41 44
115 103 masch 31 C masch Verdelli Moreno  Atl. Ponticino 1960 0 41 52
116 104 masch 6 D masch Nappi Enrico  Circ. Dipendenti Perugina 1958 0 41 53
117 105 masch 32 C masch Poggianti Francesco  Circ. Dipendenti Perugina 1963 0 41 54
118 106 masch 33 C masch Marziali Danilo  Runcard 1961 0 41 55
119 107 masch 32 B masch Fabbrini Filippo  Atl. Sangiovannese 1969 0 42 01
120 108 masch 37 A masch Poggesi Simone  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1980 0 42 02
121 109 masch 33 B masch Solari Massimiliano  Runcard 1978 0 42 03
122 110 masch 34 C masch Parigini Roberto  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1965 0 42 05
123 111 masch 35 C masch Papa Francesco  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1964 0 42 16
124 112 masch 36 C masch Illiano Ferdinando  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1967 0 42 17
125 113 masch 34 B masch Benedetti Mario  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1969 0 42 18
126 114 masch 37 C masch Ermini Marco  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1965 0 42 28
127 115 masch 38 C masch Barbucci Luciano  Runcard 1968 0 42 29
128 116 masch 35 B masch Veggenti Nicola  Atl. Sangiovannese 1971 0 42 30
129 117 masch 36 B masch Massini Lorenzo  Atl. Terranuovese 1972 0 42 32
130 118 masch 37 B masch Palazzini Mauro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1970 0 42 36
131 119 masch 38 B masch Bucciarelli Paolo  Atl. Terranuovese 1976 0 42 37
132 120 masch 39 B masch Paternostro Ennio  Atl. Terranuovese 1971 0 42 42
133 121 masch 38 A masch Donati Marco  Filirun  Team 1979 0 42 50
134 122 masch 39 A masch Mercaldo Alessandro  Alt. Prato 1982 0 42 51
135 13 femm 4 H femm Pappadai Roberta  Atl. Avis Pg 1968 0 42 52
136 123 masch 39 C masch Matini Luigi  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1960 0 42 53
137 124 masch 40 B masch Semboloni Simone  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1970 0 42 59
138 125 masch 41 B masch Bernini Massimo  Atl. Futura 1973 0 43 08
139 126 masch 42 B masch Santini Federico  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1977 0 43 11
140 14 femm 5 F femm Roghi Katia  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1981 0 43 15
141 127 masch 40 C masch Burrini Clauio  Atl. Sangiovannese 1961 0 43 20
142 128 masch 40 A masch Picchioni Mirko  Atl. Terranuovese 1979 0 43 21
143 129 masch 43 B masch Ricci Samuele  Atl. Sangiovannese 1975 0 43 23
144 15 femm 5 H femm Collini Gabriella  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1961 0 43 30
145 130 masch 41 A masch Nencioni Daniele  Atl. Futura 1979 0 43 43
146 131 masch 44 B masch Nardi Tiziano  Atl. Sangiovannese 1970 0 44 02
147 16 femm 6 F femm Tassini Alice  Torre Del Mangia 1982 0 44 03
148 132 masch 42 A masch Borgogni Maurizio  Atl. Terranuovese 1979 0 44 04
149 17 femm 7 F femm Leoni Benedetta  Filirun Team 1980 0 44 05
150 133 masch 41 C masch Panichi Fabio  Atl. Terranuovese 1968 0 44 05
151 134 masch 7 D masch Gualtieri Fabio  I  Risubbiani 1955 0 44 16
152 135 masch 42 C masch Sensini Giovanni  Uisp Arcadia 1966 0 44 24
153 18 femm 6 H femm Liverani Patrizia  Gregge Ribelle 1966 0 44 29
154 136 masch 45 B masch Parigi Massimo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1973 0 44 30
155 137 masch 8 D masch Sinatti Moreno  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1949 0 44 37
156 138 masch 46 B masch Pasquini Simone  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1975 0 44 40
157 19 femm 6 G femm Rosadi Alice  Filirun Team 1970 0 44 43
158 20 femm 7 H femm Martinelli Valentina  Gp Resco 1968 0 44 46
159 21 femm 7 G femm Innocenti Silvia  Pod. Arezzo 1971 0 44 49
160 139 masch 47 B masch Artini Paolo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1970 0 44 54
161 140 masch 43 C masch Merli Mauro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1967 0 45 20
162 141 masch 48 B masch Sofi Marcello Maria  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1971 0 45 21
163 142 masch 44 C masch Morandi Gianni Andrea  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1964 0 45 24
164 143 masch 43 A masch Taddeucci Niccolo'  Atl. Sangiovannese 1996 0 45 26
165 144 masch 9 D masch Taccari Mario  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1955 0 45 30
166 22 femm 8 G femm Carsughi Cristina  Atl. Terranuovese 1970 0 45 33
167 145 masch 1 E masch Cenci Norico  G.S. Pieve A Ripoli Fi 1939 0 45 35
168 23 femm 8 F femm Giorni Giulia  Filirun Team 1983 0 45 42
169 146 masch 49 B masch Paolella Simone  Atl. Sangiovannese 1973 0 45 47
170 24 femm 9 G femm Bachini Marcella  Filirun Team 1972 0 45 48
171 147 masch 45 C masch Vagnuzzi Carlo  Atl. Ponticino 1961 0 46 02
172 148 masch 50 B masch Sandroni Tiziano  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1973 0 46 06
173 149 masch 44 A masch Camiciottoli Marco  Atl. Sangiovannese 1984 0 46 22
174 150 masch 46 C masch Rinaldi Stefano  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1962 0 46 27
175 25 femm 8 H femm Fiorucci Federica  Olympic Runners Lama 1966 0 46 40
176 151 masch 51 B masch Filosa Riccardo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1974 0 46 41
177 152 masch 52 B masch Torterelli Gianni  Atl. Terranuovese 1974 0 46 42
178 26 femm 9 H femm Mancini    Gianna  Filirun Team 1964 0 46 43
179 27 femm 10 G femm Greco Simona  Atl. Sangiovannese 1978 0 46 44
180 28 femm 11 G femm Pedali Silvia  Atl. Sangiovannese 1975 0 47 03
181 153 masch 47 C masch Grazzi Pierluigi  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1962 0 47 05
182 29 femm 12 G femm Rapaccini Daria  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1978 0 47 07
183 154 masch 10 D masch Ceccarelli Paolo  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1954 0 47 10
184 155 masch 53 B masch Bagiardi Gian Marco  Atl. Sangiovannese 1972 0 47 18
185 30 femm 9 F femm Ensoli Monica  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1985 0 47 22
186 156 masch 54 B masch Francini Alessio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1972 0 47 27
187 157 masch 55 B masch Sottani Giacomo  Atl. Sangiovannese 1974 0 47 28
188 31 femm 13 G femm Del Bue Caterina  Atl. Sangiovannese 1971 0 47 33
189 32 femm 10 H femm Claudi Enrica  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1965 0 47 37
190 158 masch 56 B masch Rossi Stefano  Subbiano Marathon 1969 0 47 41
191 159 masch 57 B masch Milaneschi Daniele  Filirun Team 1972 0 47 43
192 160 masch 45 A masch Coglitore Vincenzo  Csen 1979 0 47 58
193 161 masch 58 B masch Becattini Alessio  Atl. Futura 1973 0 48 08
194 162 masch 59 B masch Casini Sandro  Runcard 1972 0 48 14
195 163 masch 60 B masch Tiezzi Achille  Runcard 1972 0 48 23
196 33 femm 14 G femm Marchionni Manuela  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1971 0 48 24
197 164 masch 48 C masch Nocentini Giampiero  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1967 0 48 25
198 165 masch 2 E masch Caneschi Marcello  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1948 0 48 31
199 166 masch 49 C masch Lamberti Mario  Atl. Sangiovannese 1961 0 49 11
200 167 masch 46 A masch Fresa Gaetano  Atl. Sangiovannese 1984 0 49 15
201 168 masch 3 E masch Bacci Marcello  Rodolfo Boschi 1948 0 49 39
202 169 masch 61 B masch Lucchetti Enrico  Filirun Team 1974 0 50 19
203 170 masch 11 D masch Bonini Roberto  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1958 0 50 27
204 34 femm 15 G femm Mecheri Roberta  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1972 0 50 28
205 171 masch 47 A masch Zanti Andrea  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1982 0 50 29
206 35 femm 16 G femm Del Puglia Lucia  Atl. Futura 1973 0 50 34
207 172 masch 50 C masch Martino Antonio  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1959 0 51 02
208 173 masch 62 B masch Falcioni Francesco  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1969 0 51 26
209 36 femm 17 G femm Mannini Ilaria  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1974 0 51 27
210 174 masch 51 C masch Bencivenni Giovanni  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1967 0 51 28
211 175 masch 52 C masch Mini Marco  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1962 0 51 29
212 176 masch 53 C masch Giannini Paolo  Gs Monteaperti 1962 0 51 36
213 177 masch 4 E masch Panichi Silvano  Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 1946 0 51 37
214 178 masch 54 C masch Bennati G.Luca  Runcard 1967 0 51 58
215 37 femm 10 F femm Stiatti Elisa  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1979 0 52 10
216 179 masch 12 D masch Menchi Rogai Sergio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1955 0 52 11
217 38 femm 11 F femm Menchi Rogai Linda  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1986 0 52 12
218 39 femm 12 F femm Del Puglia Francesca   Atl Futura 1982 0 52 32
219 180 masch 13 D masch Vasarri Pierluigi  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1956 0 53 10
220 181 masch 55 C masch Butini Alberto  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1967 0 53 11
221 182 masch 14 D masch Cocchi Umberto  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1951 0 54 27
222 40 femm 18 G femm Giusti Silvia  Atl. Futura 1973 0 54 48
223 183 masch 56 C masch Bertaccini Sauro  Atl. Sangiovannese 1960 0 55 23
224 41 femm 13 F femm Lapi Alice  Atl Futura 1997 0 55 45
225 42 femm 11 H femm Marraghini Patrizia  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1961 0 55 56
226 184 masch 5 E masch Fosi Giorgio  Lib. Siena 1943 0 56 12
227 43 femm 12 H femm Arcuri Aurora  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1964 0 57 12
228 185 masch 6 E masch Fiordelli Claudio  Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1947 0 57 46
229 186 masch 7 E masch Salvadori Domenico  Atl. Sinalunga 1947 0 58 45
230 44 femm 19 G femm Fabianelli Jasmine  Pod. Il Campino 1975 1 04 13
231 187 masch 8 E masch Bignardi Ivo  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1947 1 04 15
232 45 femm 14 F femm Dragoti Emilia  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1980 1 08 35
233 188 masch 9 E masch Gibin Amilcare  U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1938 1 10 49
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a