www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
43o CAPODANNO  DI  CORSA
Martedi 1 gennaio 2019
SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO
KM 13,400
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO MINUTI
PRIMO FINALE /
GIRO Km
1 1 masch 1 A masch Manirafasha Primien 1989 Atl. Dolomiti Belluno 0 14 09 0 39 49 0.02.58
2 2 masch 2 A masch Kipchumba Philemon 1991 Atl. Recanati 0 14 09 0 39 58 0.02.59
3 3 masch 3 A masch Aich Youssef 1987 Mondragone Corsa 0 14 34 0 41 09 0.03.04
4 4 masch 1 B masch Zitouni Youness 1979 A.S.D. Pod. Il Laghetto 0 14 34 0 41 17 0.03.05
5 5 masch 2 B masch Hajjy Mohamed 1979 Atl. Castenaso  Celtic Druid 0 14 37 0 42 08 0.03.09
6 6 masch 3 B masch Haibel Mourad 1978 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 15 19 0 44 33 0.03.20
7 7 masch 4 A masch Ghergut Emanuel Daniel 1996 Toscana Atletica Futura 0 15 04 0 45 26 0.03.23
8 8 masch 5 A masch Graziani Emanuele 1987 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 16 00 0 45 33 0.03.24
9 9 masch 6 A masch Cassi Samuele Oskar 1997 Toscana Atletica Futura 0 15 56 0 45 36 0.03.24
10 10 masch 7 A masch Mori Lorenzo 1999 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 16 07 0 45 38 0.03.24
11 11 masch 4 B masch Guidelli Fabio 1975 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 16 17 0 46 02 0.03.26
12 12 masch 8 A masch Coraggio Simone 1987 Polisportiva Atletica I'Giglio 0 16 23 0 46 26 0.03.28
13 13 masch 9 A masch Parisi Marco 1987 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 16 20 0 46 41 0.03.29
14 14 masch 10 A masch Menonna Marco Giuseppe 1985 Toscana Atletica Futura 0 16 16 0 46 47 0.03.30
15 15 masch 11 A masch Cappellacci Nicolo' 1991 Filirun Team Asd 0 16 38 0 47 15 0.03.32
16 16 masch 12 A masch Mugellini Riccardo 1982 Runcard 0 16 37 0 47 16 0.03.32
17 17 masch 5 B masch Fani Roberto 1978 A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 0 16 50 0 47 58 0.03.35
18 18 masch 13 A masch Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 16 51 0 47 58 0.03.35
19 19 masch 1 C masch Nottolini Claudio 1962 Track & Field Master Gross 0 16 51 0 48 02 0.03.35
20 20 masch 14 A masch Fani Stefano 1990 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 16 16 0 48 14 0.03.36
21 21 masch 15 A masch Debolini Cosimo 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 17 01 0 48 30 0.03.37
22 22 masch 16 A masch Marconi Simone 1986 Polisportiva Montalto 0 17 02 0 48 38 0.03.38
23 23 masch 6 B masch Ria Roberto 1974 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 17 03 0 48 44 0.03.38
24 24 masch 17 A masch Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 17 23 0 48 48 0.03.39
25 1 femm 1 F femm Marconi Gloria 1968 Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 0 17 12 0 49 36 0.03.42
26 25 masch 7 B masch Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 17 40 0 49 38 0.03.42
27 26 masch 2 C masch Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun Team Asd 0 17 38 0 49 56 0.03.44
28 27 masch 8 B masch Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 17 28 0 50 12 0.03.45
29 28 masch 9 B masch Masoni Alessio 1973 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 17 41 0 50 14 0.03.45
30 29 masch 10 B masch Nocentini Tiziano 1977 Polisportiva Corito Free Sport 0 17 53 0 50 18 0.03.45
31 30 masch 11 B masch Comanducci Massimo 1975 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 18 02 0 50 21 0.03.45
32 2 femm 2 F femm Gianotti Tiziana 1968 Atl. Castello 0 17 44 0 50 24 0.03.46
33 31 masch 3 C masch Basile Salvatore 1966 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 17 41 0 50 25 0.03.46
34 32 masch 18 A masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 17 21 0 50 26 0.03.46
35 33 masch 12 B masch Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 17 31 0 50 29 0.03.46
36 34 masch 19 A masch Sisi Fabrizio 1984 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 18 17 0 50 31 0.03.46
37 35 masch 13 B masch Renzacci Luca 1972 Filirun Team Asd 0 17 46 0 50 46 0.03.47
38 36 masch 14 B masch Ferrigno Riccardo 1970 Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 0 17 53 0 50 50 0.03.48
39 3 femm 1 E femm Astrella Claudia 1989 Atl. Castello 0 18 02 0 50 57 0.03.48
40 37 masch 15 B masch Maoloni Leonardo 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 17 41 0 50 57 0.03.48
41 38 masch 20 A masch Rapisarda Francesco 1984 Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 18 19 0 50 58 0.03.48
42 39 masch 21 A masch Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 18 09 0 50 59 0.03.48
43 40 masch 16 B masch Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 Tx Fitness S.S.D. Arl 0 18 10 0 51 00 0.03.48
44 4 femm 3 F femm Nanu Ana 1973 Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo 0 17 47 0 51 13 0.03.49
45 41 masch 17 B masch Roncolini Alessio 1975 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 17 42 0 51 13 0.03.49
46 42 masch 18 B masch Nenci Mario 1976 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 18 18 0 51 13 0.03.49
47 43 masch 4 C masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 17 47 0 51 21 0.03.50
48 5 femm 4 F femm Poesini Federica 1976 Tiferno Runners 0 17 52 0 51 24 0.03.50
49 44 masch 19 B masch Burzicchi Luca 1974 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 19 48 0 51 25 0.03.50
50 45 masch 20 B masch Allori Fabio 1972 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 17 53 0 51 30 0.03.51
51 46 masch 22 A masch Sguazzino Giuseppe 1983 At Running 0 17 46 0 51 40 0.03.51
52 47 masch 5 C masch Sinatti Stefano 1961 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 18 19 0 52 04 0.03.53
53 48 masch 23 A masch Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 18 28 0 52 07 0.03.53
54 49 masch 21 B masch Volpi Roberto 1973 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 18 17 0 52 11 0.03.54
55 50 masch 6 C masch Moricca Mauro 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 18 21 0 52 16 0.03.54
56 51 masch 24 A masch Romano Alessandro 1982 Associazione Rondinella Del Torrino 0 18 17 0 52 23 0.03.55
57 52 masch 22 B masch Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 18 17 0 52 26 0.03.55
58 53 masch 23 B masch Taras Riccardo 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 18 34 0 52 29 0.03.55
59 54 masch 24 B masch Bogliari Roberto 1974 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 18 33 0 52 42 0.03.56
60 55 masch 25 B masch Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 18 17 0 52 49 0.03.57
61 56 masch 7 C masch Zingoni Nicola 1966 Sevenlife Ssd 0 18 36 0 52 52 0.03.57
62 57 masch 1 D masch Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 18 35 0 52 54 0.03.57
63 58 masch 26 B masch Bencivenni Gabriele 1979 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 19 08 0 53 06 0.03.58
64 59 masch 25 A masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 19 12 0 53 09 0.03.58
65 6 femm 5 F femm Belardinelli Roberta 1968 Atl. Castello 0 18 34 0 53 18 0.03.59
66 60 masch 8 C masch Borri Marco 1969 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 18 10 0 53 24 0.03.59
67 61 masch 27 B masch Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 18 34 0 53 31 0.04.00
68 62 masch 9 C masch Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 19 04 0 53 37 0.04.00
69 63 masch 26 A masch Graziani Alessio 1982 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 0 18 49 0 53 41 0.04.00
70 64 masch 10 C masch Fontani Ettore 1966 Podistica Il Campino 0 18 39 0 53 52 0.04.01
71 65 masch 27 A masch Badii Marco 1997 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 18 46 0 53 55 0.04.01
72 66 masch 28 B masch Orsini  Federici Cristiano 1973 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 18 35 0 53 59 0.04.02
73 67 masch 11 C masch Borgogni Sebastiano 1961 Runcard 0 18 59 0 54 01 0.04.02
74 68 masch 28 A masch Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0 19 15 0 54 14 0.04.03
75 7 femm 6 F femm Municchi Marcella 1968 Atletica 2005 0 18 40 0 54 15 0.04.03
76 69 masch 2 D masch Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 18 59 0 54 15 0.04.03
77 70 masch 29 B masch Turini Denni 1972 Atletica Amaranto 0 19 29 0 54 20 0.04.03
78 8 femm 2 E femm Liberatori Francesca 1985 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 19 12 0 54 24 0.04.04
79 71 masch 12 C masch Bassi Alfredo 1965 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 19 37 0 54 28 0.04.04
80 9 femm 7 F femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 19 21 0 54 29 0.04.04
81 10 femm 8 F femm Lachi Roberta 1967 Filirun Team Asd 0 19 14 0 54 31 0.04.04
82 72 masch 13 C masch Guerri Luciano 1965 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 19 21 0 54 35 0.04.04
83 73 masch 3 D masch Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 18 58 0 54 42 0.04.05
84 74 masch 4 D masch Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 19 20 0 54 47 0.04.05
85 75 masch 30 B masch Cariaggi Claudio 1971 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 19 25 0 55 07 0.04.07
86 76 masch 14 C masch Tiezzi Roberto 1965 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 19 17 0 55 25 0.04.08
87 77 masch 31 B masch Nespoli Alessandro 1978 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 19 41 0 55 28 0.04.08
88 11 femm 3 E femm Volpi Francesca 1982 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 19 29 0 55 30 0.04.09
89 78 masch 29 A masch Menicalli Andrea 1982 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 19 29 0 55 34 0.04.09
90 79 masch 32 B masch Attempati Andrea 1970 La Chianina 0 19 05 0 55 51 0.04.10
91 80 masch 15 C masch Monnanni Enrico 1965 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 19 29 0 55 54 0.04.10
92 81 masch 30 A masch Ragni Michele 1984 Runcard 0 19 11 0 56 07 0.04.11
93 82 masch 16 C masch Falcioni Francesco 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 20 02 0 56 22 0.04.12
94 83 masch 17 C masch Lupini Vittorio 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 19 13 0 56 30 0.04.13
95 84 masch 33 B masch Sbarra Agostino 1973 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 0 20 02 0 56 34 0.04.13
96 85 masch 34 B masch Billi Giacomo 1975 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 20 08 0 56 44 0.04.14
97 86 masch 35 B masch Valente Marco 1973 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 20 11 0 56 46 0.04.14
98 87 masch 36 B masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 19 58 0 56 50 0.04.15
99 88 masch 37 B masch Galasso Alessandro 1976 Runners Bergamo 0 20 08 0 56 53 0.04.15
100 12 femm 9 F femm Varasano Emanuela 1975 Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team 0 19 56 0 57 15 0.04.16
101 13 femm 10 F femm Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 0 19 58 0 57 19 0.04.17
102 14 femm 11 F femm Picchirilli Emanuela 1965 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 20 08 0 57 21 0.04.17
103 15 femm 12 F femm Scarselli Francesca 1973 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 20 08 0 57 21 0.04.17
104 89 masch 31 A masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 19 49 0 57 21 0.04.17
105 90 masch 5 D masch Lagomarsino Giulio 1959 Atletica Frecce Zena 0 19 51 0 57 33 0.04.18
106 16 femm 13 F femm Billi Franca 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 20 07 0 57 36 0.04.18
107 91 masch 38 B masch Bazzi Giacomo 1974 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 0 20 36 0 57 39 0.04.18
108 92 masch 18 C masch Tuberoni Walter 1967 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 20 24 0 57 43 0.04.18
109 93 masch 19 C masch Ridoni Massimo 1965 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 20 24 0 57 51 0.04.19
110 94 masch 20 C masch Frontani Massimo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 20 26 0 57 53 0.04.19
111 95 masch 21 C masch Pacini Alessandro 1966 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 20 33 0 57 59 0.04.20
112 96 masch 6 D masch Sardo Fabrizio 1958 Ss Lazio Atletica Leggera 0 21 23 0 58 09 0.04.20
113 17 femm 14 F femm Rossi Valentina 1971 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 20 28 0 58 14 0.04.21
114 97 masch 39 B masch Rosi Andrea 1972 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 20 25 0 58 20 0.04.21
115 98 masch 22 C masch Calabro' Antonio 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 20 47 0 58 22 0.04.21
116 99 masch 32 A masch Casi Alessio 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0 21 29 0 58 23 0.04.21
117 100 masch 40 B masch Tafani Sandro 1970 Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 0 20 41 0 58 30 0.04.22
118 18 femm 15 F femm Piastra Lorena 1977 Tx Fitness S.S.D. Arl 0 20 05 0 58 31 0.04.22
119 101 masch 41 B masch Cerri Massimiliano 1973 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 20 34 0 58 33 0.04.22
120 102 masch 42 B masch Mealli Paolo 1973 Runcard 0 21 22 0 58 33 0.04.22
121 103 masch 43 B masch Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 21 23 0 58 59 0.04.24
122 104 masch 23 C masch Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 21 02 0 59 09 0.04.25
123 105 masch 24 C masch Benedetti Mario 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 20 23 0 59 30 0.04.26
124 106 masch 25 C masch Porpora Francesco 1969 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 21 28 0 59 31 0.04.27
125 19 femm 4 E femm Madhi Drilona 1984 Atl. Castello 0 21 07 0 59 33 0.04.27
126 107 masch 7 D masch D'Alvano Michele 1953 Atletica Cascina 0 20 40 0 59 35 0.04.27
127 108 masch 26 C masch Fabbri Leo 1960 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 21 30 0 59 36 0.04.27
128 109 masch 33 A masch Nardone Davide 1992 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 20 40 0 59 36 0.04.27
129 110 masch 44 B masch Illiano Bernardo 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 22 04 0 59 43 0.04.27
130 20 femm 16 F femm Doljak Hentscholek Karen 1978 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 20 53 0 59 46 0.04.28
131 111 masch 45 B masch Denarosi Massimiliano 1972 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 20 50 0 59 47 0.04.28
132 112 masch 27 C masch Ermini Marco 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 21 05 0 59 48 0.04.28
133 21 femm 5 E femm Brugnati Eleonora 1983 G.P. Arci Goodwin 0 21 31 0 59 50 0.04.28
134 113 masch 46 B masch Raffaldi Cristian 1974 G.P. Arci Goodwin 0 21 32 0 59 50 0.04.28
135 114 masch 28 C masch Parigini Roberto 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 22 04 0 59 54 0.04.28
136 115 masch 29 C masch Papa Francesco 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 22 04 0 59 57 0.04.28
137 116 masch 30 C masch Pierini Giuseppe 1961 Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 0 21 26 0 59 58 0.04.29
138 117 masch 8 D masch Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Podistica Il Campino 0 21 29 1 00 01 0.04.29
139 118 masch 47 B masch Paternostro Ennio 1971 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 21 27 1 00 01 0.04.29
140 119 masch 9 D masch Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 20 58 1 00 07 0.04.29
141 120 masch 34 A masch Cocchi David 1981 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 21 27 1 00 12 0.04.30
142 22 femm 6 E femm Salciarini Lucia 1982 Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 0 21 26 1 00 12 0.04.30
143 121 masch 48 B masch Brocchi Francesco 1975 Runcard 0 21 24 1 00 16 0.04.30
144 122 masch 35 A masch Poggesi Simone 1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 20 32 1 00 17 0.04.30
145 123 masch 31 C masch Fiordi Stefano 1969 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 0 20 31 1 00 22 0.04.30
146 124 masch 32 C masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 21 31 1 00 25 0.04.31
147 125 masch 33 C masch Panichi Fabio 1968 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 20 25 1 00 26 0.04.31
148 126 masch 49 B masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 21 31 1 00 29 0.04.31
149 127 masch 50 B masch Massini Lorenzo 1972 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 22 11 1 00 32 0.04.31
150 128 masch 34 C masch Fabbrini Filippo 1969 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 22 11 1 00 32 0.04.31
151 23 femm 17 F femm Monciatti Manuela 1967 Atl. Castello 0 21 30 1 00 38 0.04.32
152 129 masch 10 D masch Franceschini Nilo 1957 A.S. Atl. Vinci 0 21 17 1 00 39 0.04.32
153 130 masch 51 B masch Semboloni Simone 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 21 28 1 00 45 0.04.32
154 131 masch 52 B masch Milani Manuel 1970 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 21 30 1 01 04 0.04.33
155 24 femm 7 E femm Roghi Katia 1981 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 21 30 1 01 17 0.04.34
156 25 femm 8 E femm Banelli Claudia 1984 Filirun Team Asd 0 22 08 1 01 21 0.04.35
157 132 masch 35 C masch Minervini Luca 1969 Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 0 21 47 1 01 21 0.04.35
158 133 masch 36 C masch Frosali Andrea 1966 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 21 26 1 01 25 0.04.35
159 26 femm 18 F femm Massaro Elisabetta 1972 Ss Lazio Atletica Leggera 0 22 07 1 01 39 0.04.36
160 27 femm 19 F femm Lelli Silvia 1971 Podistica Finale Eimlia Asd 0 21 30 1 01 47 0.04.37
161 134 masch 37 C masch Tartaglione Salvatore 1966 Atletica Sannicandro 0 21 58 1 01 49 0.04.37
162 135 masch 53 B masch Francini Alessio 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 22 09 1 01 57 0.04.37
163 136 masch 11 D masch Gabbrielli Franco 1959 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 22 06 1 01 58 0.04.38
164 137 masch 54 B masch Gori Mirko 1972 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 22 46 1 02 01 0.04.38
165 138 masch 55 B masch Nardi Tiziano 1970 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 22 46 1 02 06 0.04.38
166 139 masch 56 B masch Gabbrielli Alessio 1970 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 22 11 1 02 06 0.04.38
167 140 masch 57 B masch Cirri Roberto 1973 La Battaglia Runners Anghiari 0 21 00 1 02 10 0.04.38
168 141 masch 38 C masch Poggianti Francesco 1963 Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 0 22 04 1 02 16 0.04.39
169 142 masch 58 B masch Donati Marco 1979 Filirun Team Asd 0 21 18 1 02 17 0.04.39
170 143 masch 39 C masch Ermini Fabio 1965 Runcard 0 22 32 1 02 19 0.04.39
171 144 masch 12 D masch Sinatti Moreno 1949 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 22 08 1 02 34 0.04.40
172 145 masch 59 B masch Manni Andrea 1970 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 22 04 1 02 36 0.04.40
173 146 masch 60 B masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 22 13 1 02 38 0.04.40
174 147 masch 36 A masch Dalla Barba Gabriele 1982 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 0 22 11 1 02 40 0.04.41
175 148 masch 37 A masch Ruffo Alberto 1983 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 0 22 12 1 02 40 0.04.41
176 28 femm 20 F femm Greco Simona 1978 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 23 04 1 02 47 0.04.41
177 149 masch 61 B masch Ricci Samuele 1975 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 22 52 1 02 55 0.04.42
178 150 masch 40 C masch Grazzini Alessandro 1967 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 21 07 1 02 58 0.04.42
179 151 masch 62 B masch Sofi Marcello Maria 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 25 19 1 02 59 0.04.42
180 29 femm 21 F femm Dascalu Mirela Laura 1975 Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd 0 22 18 1 03 00 0.04.42
181 152 masch 41 C masch Rondini Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Umbertide 0 22 18 1 03 01 0.04.42
182 153 masch 63 B masch Bucciarelli Paolo 1976 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 23 34 1 03 06 0.04.43
183 154 masch 64 B masch Zangheri Massimo 1973 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 0 22 48 1 03 15 0.04.43
184 155 masch 42 C masch Mugnai Walter 1968 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 22 49 1 03 15 0.04.43
185 156 masch 65 B masch Picchioni Mirko 1979 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 22 33 1 03 20 0.04.44
186 157 masch 38 A masch Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 22 41 1 03 26 0.04.44
187 158 masch 13 D masch Bruno Antonino 1949 G.S. Maiano 0 22 15 1 03 30 0.04.44
188 30 femm 22 F femm Innocenti Silvia 1974 G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 22 27 1 03 35 0.04.45
189 159 masch 43 C masch Cioncolini Gianluca 1969 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 22 08 1 03 35 0.04.45
190 31 femm 23 F femm Fidolini Cristina 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 22 33 1 03 37 0.04.45
191 160 masch 66 B masch Landi Alessio 1973 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 23 47 1 03 39 0.04.45
192 161 masch 44 C masch Morandi Gianni Andrea 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 22 21 1 03 40 0.04.45
193 32 femm 24 F femm Martinelli Valentina 1968 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 22 30 1 03 55 0.04.46
194 162 masch 14 D masch Cosi Andrea 1953 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 22 00 1 04 01 0.04.47
195 163 masch 15 D masch Peruzzi Giancarlo 1957 G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 22 49 1 04 10 0.04.47
196 164 masch 67 B masch Fedi Claudio 1976 P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 0 22 19 1 04 13 0.04.48
197 165 masch 45 C masch Orlandini Massimo 1962 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 0 22 31 1 04 19 0.04.48
198 33 femm 25 F femm Betti Chiara 1975 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 0 23 05 1 04 22 0.04.48
199 166 masch 68 B masch Borgogni Maurizio 1979 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 23 34 1 04 23 0.04.48
200 167 masch 16 D masch Lombardi Mario 1949 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 22 53 1 04 33 0.04.49
201 168 masch 46 C masch Gonnelli Marco 1966 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 22 56 1 04 34 0.04.49
202 169 masch 17 D masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 22 50 1 04 35 0.04.49
203 170 masch 47 C masch Tagliaferri Fabrizio 1969 Runcard 0 22 55 1 04 46 0.04.50
204 171 masch 18 D masch Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 22 31 1 04 53 0.04.51
205 34 femm 9 E femm Torzini Federica 1983 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 22 55 1 04 58 0.04.51
206 172 masch 48 C masch Merli Mauro 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 23 03 1 05 31 0.04.53
207 173 masch 69 B masch Paolella Simone 1973 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 23 03 1 05 33 0.04.54
208 174 masch 19 D masch Ceccarelli Paolo 1954 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 22 52 1 06 16 0.04.57
209 35 femm 26 F femm Brunori Daniela 1973 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 23 35 1 06 32 0.04.58
210 175 masch 20 D masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atl.Sinalunga 0 22 19 1 06 43 0.04.59
211 36 femm 27 F femm Pedali Silvia 1975 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 23 31 1 07 15 0.05.01
212 176 masch 70 B masch Balestri Paolo 1972 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 23 29 1 07 15 0.05.01
213 37 femm 28 F femm Mancini Gianna 1964 Filirun Team Asd 0 24 07 1 07 46 0.05.03
214 177 masch 49 C masch Rinaldi Stefano 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 23 02 1 07 54 0.05.04
215 178 masch 39 A masch Fresa Gaetano 1984 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 24 13 1 08 01 0.05.05
216 179 masch 71 B masch Macaluso Carmelo 1972 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 24 03 1 08 07 0.05.05
217 180 masch 50 C masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 24 02 1 08 26 0.05.06
218 181 masch 40 A masch Serluca Alessio 1987 Runcard 0 24 26 1 08 28 0.05.07
219 182 masch 21 D masch Cocca Carmine 1956 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 26 48 1 08 30 0.05.07
220 38 femm 10 E femm Rossetti Barbara 1984 Runcard 0 24 25 1 08 31 0.05.07
221 183 masch 51 C masch Esposito Cristiano 1964 Atl.Sinalunga 0 24 35 1 08 38 0.05.07
222 184 masch 22 D masch Contemori Mauro 1958 Atl.Sinalunga 0 24 27 1 08 41 0.05.08
223 185 masch 23 D masch Cardelli Maurizio 1952 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 0 24 11 1 08 44 0.05.08
224 186 masch 41 A masch Marianello Gabriele 1984 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 0 23 51 1 09 11 0.05.10
225 187 masch 72 B masch Artini Paolo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 24 38 1 09 25 0.05.11
226 188 masch 24 D masch Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 24 28 1 09 47 0.05.13
227 189 masch 25 D masch Dall'Avo Marco 1959 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 25 20 1 10 07 0.05.14
228 39 femm 29 F femm Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team Asd 0 24 08 1 10 19 0.05.15
229 190 masch 73 B masch Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 24 05 1 10 19 0.05.15
230 40 femm 30 F femm Calubani Giulia 1979 Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 0 25 33 1 10 22 0.05.15
231 191 masch 52 C masch Lamberti Mario 1961 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 24 43 1 10 27 0.05.15
232 192 masch 26 D masch Liberti Renzo 1950 Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 0 24 49 1 11 17 0.05.19
233 41 femm 31 F femm Rondoni Luisella 1969 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 25 20 1 11 27 0.05.20
234 193 masch 27 D masch Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 25 16 1 11 36 0.05.21
235 42 femm 11 E femm Pacheco Patino Rita 1981 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 24 06 1 11 49 0.05.22
236 43 femm 32 F femm Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 26 04 1 12 01 0.05.23
237 44 femm 33 F femm Stiatti Elisa 1979 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 26 04 1 12 01 0.05.23
238 194 masch 28 D masch Brusoni Fulvio 1959 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 25 33 1 12 03 0.05.23
239 195 masch 29 D masch Risini Fausto 1952 G.S.Filippide 0 25 26 1 12 19 0.05.24
240 45 femm 12 E femm Baldini Ilenia 1986 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 25 26 1 12 19 0.05.24
241 196 masch 30 D masch Menchi Rogai Sergio 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 26 04 1 12 37 0.05.25
242 197 masch 53 C masch Bracaglia Paolo 1967 Runcard 0 24 50 1 12 48 0.05.26
243 198 masch 74 B masch Sandroni Tiziano 1973 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 26 02 1 13 14 0.05.28
244 199 masch 54 C masch Bencivenni Giovanni 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 26 03 1 13 14 0.05.28
245 200 masch 75 B masch Pasquini Simone 1975 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 26 02 1 13 14 0.05.28
246 201 masch 76 B masch Rotesi Riccardo 1974 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 26 02 1 13 15 0.05.28
247 46 femm 34 F femm Mannini Ilaria 1974 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 26 02 1 13 15 0.05.28
248 202 masch 31 D masch Martino Antonio 1959 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 26 04 1 13 45 0.05.30
249 203 masch 32 D masch Aureli Sandro 1959 Asd Athletic Run 0 25 49 1 16 46 0.05.44
250 204 masch 55 C masch Rosetti Maurizio 1962 Asd Athletic Run 0 26 25 1 17 50 0.05.49
251 205 masch 56 C masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 26 25 1 17 52 0.05.49
252 47 femm 13 E femm Poggianti Miria 1980 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 27 28 1 18 10 0.05.50
253 206 masch 33 D masch Vasarri Pier Luigi 1956 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 27 20 1 18 18 0.05.51
254 207 masch 57 C masch Butini Alberto 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 27 46 1 18 18 0.05.51
255 208 masch 34 D masch Cocchi Umberto 1951 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 27 21 1 19 07 0.05.54
256 48 femm 35 F femm Buffolino Debora 1970 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 0 27 20 1 19 30 0.05.56
257 49 femm 36 F femm Rosadini Federica 1967 Filirun Team Asd 0 27 21 1 20 09 0.05.59
258 50 femm 37 F femm Brignone Lauronce 1963 Runcard 0 27 53 1 21 37 0.06.05
259 51 femm 38 F femm Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 27 53 1 21 48 0.06.06
260 209 masch 58 C masch Romano Riccardo 1966 Golfo Dei Poeti 0 27 19 1 24 30 0.06.18
261 210 masch 42 A masch Gosi Fabio 1981 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 29 26 1 25 22 0.06.22
262 211 masch 35 D masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 28 58 1 28 26 0.06.36
263 52 femm 14 E femm Dragoti Emilia 1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 31 46 1 33 16 0.06.58
264 53 femm 39 F femm Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 0 31 49 1 33 36 0.06.59
265 212 masch 36 D masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 49 1 33 36 0.06.59
266 213 masch 37 D masch Gibin Amilcare 1938 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 45 26 0.07.52
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…