www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
POLICIANO  ( AR )
Befana  Campestre
Domenica 6 gennaio 2019
Km 3    in 3 giri su fondo erboso
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B masch Taras Christian 1976 Atletica Castello 0 10 26
2 2 masch 1 A masch Banelli Luca 1986 Pod. Il Campino 0 10 34
3 3 masch 2 A masch Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Pol. Chianciano 0 10 43
4 4 masch 1 C masch Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun Team 0 10 58
5 5 masch 2 C masch Basile Salvatore 1966 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 11 00
6 6 masch 2 B masch Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino 0 11 03
7 7 masch 3 A masch Pastorini Michele 1991 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 11 06
8 8 masch 4 A masch Cucco Roberto 1982 Torre Del Mangia Siena 0 11 09
9 9 masch 5 A masch Sisi Fabrizio 1984 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 11 13
10 10 masch 3 B masch Giannini David 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 11 18
11 11 masch 4 B masch Della Lunga Alessandro 1973 Subbiano Marathon 0 11 21
12 12 masch 6 A masch Caneschi Luca 1982 Atl. Sestini 0 11 23
13 13 masch 5 B masch Mattoni Angelo 1971 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 11 27
14 14 masch 3 C masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 Torre Del Mangia Siena 0 11 37
15 15 masch 7 A masch Casi Alessio 1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 11 46
16 16 masch 6 B masch Taras Riccardo 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 11 47
17 17 masch 8 A masch Schicchi Marco 1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 11 48
18 18 masch 7 B masch Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 11 50
19 19 masch 8 B masch Volpi Roberto 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 11 52
20 20 masch 4 C masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Mens Sana Siena 0 11 54
21 21 masch 9 B masch Marchetti Andrea 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 11 56
22 22 masch 10 B masch Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 11 58
23 23 masch 5 C masch Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino 0 12 00
24 24 masch 11 B masch Minuti Carlo 1972 Atl. Amaranto Livorno 0 12 03
25 25 masch 6 C masch Giuliano Vincenzo 1969 Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 0 12 04
26 26 masch 9 A masch Galeotti Francesco 1980 Atl. Calenzano 0 12 06
27 27 masch 12 B masch Mattesini Filippo 1975 Trail Run Project 0 12 08
28 28 masch 7 C masch Giusti Giacobbe 1961 Atl. Sestini 0 12 10
29 29 masch 1 D masch Prozzo Antonio 1959 Gregge Ribelle 0 12 10
30 30 masch 2 D masch Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 Pol. Chianciano 0 12 14
31 31 masch 8 C masch Sinatti Stefano 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 12 17
32 1 femm 1 F femm Volpi Francesca 1982 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 12 19
33 32 masch 9 C masch Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 12 22
34 33 masch 3 D masch Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 12 27
35 34 masch 13 B masch Nespoli Alessandro 1978 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 12 32
36 35 masch 10 A masch Faraoni Alessio 1995 Atl. Castello 0 12 36
37 36 masch 10 C masch Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 Pol. Chianciano 0 12 38
38 37 masch 14 B masch Oretti Alessandro 1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 12 41
39 38 masch 15 B masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Pod. Il Campino 0 12 47
40 39 masch 11 A masch Orlandi Michele 1984 Subbiano Marathon 0 12 49
41 2 femm 2 F femm Tiberi Lucia 1970 Gregge Ribelle 0 12 52
42 3 femm 3 F femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 12 55
43 4 femm 1 G femm Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città Di Castello 0 12 59
44 40 masch 16 B masch Milani Manuel 1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 13 04
45 41 masch 12 A masch Matini Marco 1995 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 13 09
46 5 femm 4 F femm Rossi Valentina 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 13 11
47 42 masch 13 A masch Cocchi Davide 1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 13 13
48 6 femm 2 G femm Aresa Luciana 1968 Atletica Prato 0 13 15
49 43 masch 11 C masch Matini Luigi 1960 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 13 17
50 44 masch 14 A masch Lisi Tommaso 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 13 20
51 45 masch 12 C masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino 0 13 25
52 7 femm 3 G femm Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 13 33
53 46 masch 4 D masch Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Pod. Il Campino 0 13 41
54 47 masch 17 B masch Landi Alessio 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 13 44
55 48 masch 13 C masch Benedetti Mario 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 13 45
56 49 masch 14 C masch Merlucci Michele 1969 Run Card 0 13 50
57 8 femm 4 G femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 Gregge Ribelle 0 13 54
58 50 masch 15 C masch Felici Fabio 1963 Pod. Il Campino 0 13 56
59 51 masch 1 E masch Lombardi Mario 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 14 00
60 52 masch 16 C masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino 0 14 09
61 53 masch 5 D masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 0 14 11
62 54 masch 17 C masch Luzzi Alessandro 1961 Atl. Casentino 0 14 22
63 55 masch 15 A masch Farhate Salah Eddine 1995 G.S. Panche Castelquarto 0 14 31
64 56 masch 6 D masch Monacchini Carlo 1955 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 14 34
65 9 femm 5 F femm Vanni Monica 1978 Run Card 0 14 36
66 57 masch 18 B masch Ceccanibbi Franco 1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 14 38
67 58 masch 7 D masch Contemori Mauro 1958 Atletica Sinalunga 0 14 57
68 59 masch 8 D masch Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 15 12
69 60 masch 2 E masch Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 15 18
70 10 femm 5 G femm Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 15 23
71 61 masch 18 C masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 15 27
72 11 femm 6 F femm Iazzetta Valentina 1985 Asd Sport Events Cortona 0 15 31
73 12 femm 7 F femm Pagni Elena-Valentina 1975 Apd  S.Gimignano 0 15 35
74 62 masch 19 B masch Becattini Alessio 1973 Atl. Futura 0 15 45
75 13 femm 8 F femm Stiatti Elisa 1979 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 15 53
76 14 femm 9 F femm Gallorini Roberta 1973 Filirun Team 0 15 57
77 63 masch 9 D masch Martino Antonio 1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 16 18
78 15 femm 10 F femm Del Puglia Luca 1973 Atl. Futura 0 16 23
79 64 masch 10 D masch Farnetani Livio 1955 Atletica Sinalunga 0 16 27
80 65 masch 3 E masch Caneschi Marcello 1948 Atl. Sestini 0 16 49
81 66 masch 4 E masch Nistri Sanzio 1943 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 16 52
82 67 masch 11 D masch Cocchi Umberto 1951 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 17 12
83 16 femm 6 G femm Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 18 32
84 17 femm 7 G femm Silori Cinzia 1963 G.S.Le Panche Castelquarto 0 18 37
85 68 masch 5 E masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 18 42
86 18 femm 11 F femm Dragoti Emilia 1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 19 42
87 69 masch 6 E masch Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 0 19 48
88 19 femm 12 F femm Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino 0 20 07
89 70 masch 7 E masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 20 09
90 20 femm 13 F femm Caponetto Keti 1974 Gs Le Panche C. 0 20 11
91 71 masch 8 E masch Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 21 22
92 72 masch 9 E masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 Torre Del Mangia Siena 0 21 59
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…