www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
SULLE ORME DI SIGERICO
TRAIL SULLA FRANCIGENA
Domenica 20 gennaio 2019
MONTERIGGIONI
 Km 18,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 ass m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 1 17 58 0.04.06
2 2 masch 2 ass m Annetti Alessandro 1986 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 20 23 0.04.14
3 3 masch 3 ass m Caini Giovanni 1975 Il Ponte Scandicci 1 20 58 0.04.16
4 4 masch 4 ass m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 21 41 0.04.18
5 5 masch 5 ass m Ria Roberto 1974 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 22 25 0.04.20
6 6 masch 6 ass m Antongiovanni Matteo 1983 Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 22 25 0.04.20
7 7 masch 1 vet m Rosai Valentino 1964 Podistica Il Campino 1 24 01 0.04.25
8 8 masch 2 vet m Basile Salvatore 1966 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 24 02 0.04.25
9 9 masch 7 ass m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 1 24 17 0.04.26
10 10 masch 8 ass m Cheli Luigi 1983 Coop Sportiva Dil. Ymca 1 24 17 0.04.26
11 11 masch 9 ass m Rigacci Massimo 1978 Luivan Settignano C.S. 1 25 13 0.04.29
12 12 masch 10 ass m Nesi Rudi 1980 Atl. La Rampa 1 25 58 0.04.31
13 13 masch 11 ass m Ciaponi Andrea 1977 Pol. Arci Uisp Venturina 1 26 02 0.04.32
14 14 masch 3 vet m Giusti Daniele 1965 G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 26 13 0.04.32
15 15 masch 12 ass m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 1 26 30 0.04.33
16 16 masch 13 ass m Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 26 40 0.04.34
17 17 masch 14 ass m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 27 52 0.04.37
18 18 masch 15 ass m Nardi Jacopo 1976 G.S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1 27 59 0.04.38
19 19 masch 16 ass m Cogilli Paolo 1972 Asd Lucca Marathon 1 28 14 0.04.39
20 20 masch 4 vet m Cambi Fabio 1967 Atl. Calenzano 1 30 16 0.04.45
21 21 masch 17 ass m Mari Roberto 1977 Polisportiva Cykeln Team A.S.D. 1 30 17 0.04.45
22 22 masch 18 ass m Bertini Davide 1975 Lucca Marathon 1 30 38 0.04.46
23 23 masch 19 ass m Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 1 30 46 0.04.47
24 1 femm 1 ass f Tomaszun Monika 1971 Atl.Sinalunga 1 30 51 0.04.47
25 24 masch 20 ass m Guidelli Fabio 1975 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 30 51 0.04.47
26 25 masch 5 vet m Torracchi Aldo 1963 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 31 14 0.04.48
27 26 masch 21 ass m Fulceri Francesco 1994 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 32 03 0.04.51
28 27 masch 22 ass m Brocchi Tommaso 1979 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 1 32 18 0.04.51
29 28 masch 23 ass m Martinelli Mauro 1972 Asd Lucca Marathon 1 32 34 0.04.52
30 29 masch 24 ass m Dessi Samuele 1970 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 33 17 0.04.55
31 30 masch 6 vet m Fontani Ettore 1966 Podistica Il Campino 1 33 51 0.04.56
32 2 femm 2 ass f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 34 15 0.04.58
33 31 masch 7 vet m Frontani Massimo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 34 16 0.04.58
34 32 masch 25 ass m Bellini Emiliano 1984 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 1 34 27 0.04.58
35 33 masch 8 vet m D'Onofrio Nicola 1964 Bike Of Time Asd 1 34 27 0.04.58
36 34 masch 9 vet m Fiaschi Fabio 1965 Asd Runners E Benessere 1 34 29 0.04.58
37 35 masch 26 ass m Garzella Giovanni 1971 Emme Running Team 1 34 50 0.04.59
38 36 masch 10 vet m Pieri Carlo 1965 Atl. La Rampa 1 34 53 0.05.00
39 37 masch 27 ass m Orsi Andrea 1986 A.S.D. Villa De Sanctis 1 35 00 0.05.00
40 39 masch 11 vet m Castellacci Duccio 1969 Montalbano Vitolini 1 35 55 0.05.03
41 38 masch 28 ass m Polloni Marco 1981 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 35 55 0.05.03
42 40 masch 12 vet m Tomaszun Marek 1965 Atl.Sinalunga 1 36 23 0.05.04
43 41 masch 13 vet m Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 36 37 0.05.05
44 42 masch 29 ass m Conti Marco 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 36 49 0.05.06
45 43 masch 14 vet m Betti Sergio 1969 Tavarnelle U. P. 1 37 02 0.05.06
46 44 masch 30 ass m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 37 10 0.05.07
47 45 masch 1 arg m Franceschini Nilo 1957 A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 37 44 0.05.09
48 46 masch 15 vet m Mechi Antonio 1965 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 38 06 0.05.10
49 47 masch 16 vet m Baldini Andrea 1961 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 38 18 0.05.10
50 48 masch 31 ass m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 38 20 0.05.11
51 49 masch 32 ass m Rondini Simone 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 38 20 0.05.11
52 50 masch 2 arg m Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 38 32 0.05.11
53 51 masch 33 ass m Giannini Emanuele 1977 Atl.Sinalunga 1 38 48 0.05.12
54 52 masch 3 arg m Brocchi Ambro 1955 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 1 39 01 0.05.13
55 53 masch 34 ass m Palmieri Fabio 1974 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 39 09 0.05.13
56 54 masch 17 vet m Bruno Graziano 1967 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 39 11 0.05.13
57 55 masch 35 ass m Portanova Raffaele 1971 Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 39 14 0.05.13
58 56 masch 36 ass m Nespoli Alessandro 1978 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 39 21 0.05.14
59 3 femm 1 vet f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 1 39 24 0.05.14
60 58 masch 37 ass m Minetti Luca 1972 Asd Sienarunners 1 39 49 0.05.15
61 57 masch 4 arg m Chiti Claudio 1955 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 39 49 0.05.15
62 4 femm 2 vet f Cristianini Flavia 1969 Asd Lucca Marathon 1 40 50 0.05.18
63 59 masch 38 ass m Guidi Federico 1984 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 1 40 53 0.05.19
64 60 masch 18 vet m Minervini Luca 1969 Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 40 58 0.05.19
65 61 masch 19 vet m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 41 01 0.05.19
66 62 masch 5 arg m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 41 08 0.05.19
67 63 masch 20 vet m Di Lascio Antonio 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 41 23 0.05.20
68 64 masch 21 vet m Meschi Andrea 1967 Runcard 1 41 43 0.05.21
69 65 masch 39 ass m Pallecchi Gianni 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 41 50 0.05.22
70 66 masch 22 vet m Bimbi Roberto 1969 As Dilettantistica Nu 1 42 03 0.05.22
71 67 masch 40 ass m Mattucilli Alessandro 1974 Polisportiva Montalto 1 42 07 0.05.22
72 68 masch 41 ass m Conti Lorenzo 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 42 07 0.05.22
73 69 masch 42 ass m Allegri Massimo 1970 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 1 42 17 0.05.23
74 70 masch 6 arg m Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 42 23 0.05.23
75 71 masch 43 ass m Calzolari Ivan 1978 Tavarnelle U. P. 1 42 28 0.05.24
76 72 masch 44 ass m Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 42 28 0.05.24
77 73 masch 45 ass m Chiarion Francesco 1978 G.S. Lucignano Val Darbia 1 42 51 0.05.25
78 74 masch 46 ass m Campus Diego 1977 Sau Volterra 1 42 58 0.05.25
79 75 masch 47 ass m Ragni Michele 1984 Runcard 1 43 10 0.05.26
80 76 masch 48 ass m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 43 17 0.05.26
81 77 masch 23 vet m Fontana Luigi 1967 A.S.D. Podistica Altopascese Tau 1 43 22 0.05.26
82 78 masch 49 ass m Landi Alessio 1973 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 43 33 0.05.27
83 79 masch 24 vet m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di  Siena A.S.D. 1 43 59 0.05.28
84 80 masch 50 ass m Cocchi David 1981 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 44 07 0.05.29
85 81 masch 51 ass m Valli Andrea 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 45 01 0.05.32
86 5 femm 3 ass f Mei Maida 1974 Cai Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. 1 45 03 0.05.32
87 82 masch 52 ass m Testi Tommaso 1998 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 45 16 0.05.32
88 83 masch 25 vet m Cioncolini Gianluca 1969 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 45 19 0.05.33
89 6 femm 3 vet f Vinciarelli Paola 1969 Asd Montelupo Runners 1 45 32 0.05.33
90 84 masch 53 ass m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano Val Darbia 1 45 43 0.05.34
91 85 masch 26 vet m Tinti Paolo 1963 Mugello Outdoor Asd 1 46 56 0.05.38
92 87 masch 27 vet m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 47 46 0.05.40
93 86 masch 54 ass m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 47 46 0.05.40
94 88 masch 28 vet m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 1 47 47 0.05.40
95 89 masch 55 ass m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 1 47 47 0.05.40
96 7 femm 4 vet f Mazzuoli Antonella 1963 Asd Athletic Run 1 47 50 0.05.41
97 90 masch 56 ass m Volterrani Alessandro 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 47 55 0.05.41
98 91 masch 29 vet m Marianelli Danilo 1965 Team Marathon Bike 1 48 10 0.05.42
99 92 masch 57 ass m Fabiani Gabriele 1981 A.S.D. Svicat 1 48 10 0.05.42
100 93 masch 58 ass m Tesei Duccio Maria 1982 A.S.D. Svicat 1 48 10 0.05.42
101 94 masch 1 oro m Lombardi Mario 1949 UP Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 48 31 0.05.43
102 8 femm 4 ass f Migliori Michela 1973 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 48 54 0.05.44
103 95 masch 59 ass m Lastrucci Francesco 1972 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 48 56 0.05.44
104 96 masch 7 arg m Bittarelli Natale 1951 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 49 15 0.05.45
105 97 masch 8 arg m Degl'Innocenti Marco 1959 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 49 16 0.05.45
106 9 femm 5 vet f Bartoli Sandra 1962 Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 49 37 0.05.46
107 98 masch 60 ass m Guasti Gianluca 1975 Montalbano Vitolini 1 49 37 0.05.46
108 99 masch 61 ass m Bocchieri Marco 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 49 37 0.05.46
109 100 masch 2 oro m Bellini Giacomo Alessandro 1949 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 1 50 06 0.05.48
110 10 femm 5 ass f Mattiuzzi Claudia 1983 Asd Lucca Marathon 1 50 12 0.05.48
111 101 masch 30 vet m Grassi Roberto 1969 Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 50 13 0.05.48
112 102 masch 9 arg m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 50 39 0.05.49
113 103 masch 62 ass m Nassi Cristian 1978 Runcard 1 51 38 0.05.53
114 104 masch 63 ass m Luna Errico 1974 Runcard 1 51 38 0.05.53
115 11 femm 6 ass f Santoni Jessica 1989 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 1 52 30 0.05.55
116 105 masch 31 vet m Iacovino Michele 1968 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 53 01 0.05.57
117 12 femm 6 vet f Greco Pamela 1968 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 53 09 0.05.57
118 106 masch 32 vet m Camerini Corso 1968 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 53 12 0.05.57
119 107 masch 64 ass m Sborchia Alessandro 1980 A.S.D. Svicat 1 53 12 0.05.57
120 13 femm 7 ass f Pescioni Sara 1976 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 53 12 0.05.57
121 108 masch 33 vet m Pizzamano Riccardo 1965 Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 55 22 0.06.04
122 14 femm 8 ass f Paoletti Michela 1971 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 55 56 0.06.06
123 109 masch 65 ass m Del Lungo Maurizio 1973 Fratellanza Pop. Grassina 1 56 02 0.06.06
124 110 masch 66 ass m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 56 39 0.06.08
125 111 masch 67 ass m Andreini Marco 1981 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 56 55 0.06.09
126 15 femm 9 ass f Poggesi Farida 1970 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  Asd 1 58 22 0.06.14
127 112 masch 34 vet m Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atl.Sinalunga 1 58 32 0.06.14
128 113 masch 68 ass m Archetti Alessio 1970 Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 58 40 0.06.15
129 114 masch 35 vet m Testini Daniele 1961 Pro Patria Cus Milano 1 58 45 0.06.15
130 16 femm 10 ass f Fornari Vanna 1972 Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 58 48 0.06.15
131 115 masch 10 arg m Ferroni Arrigo 1955 Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 1 58 50 0.06.15
132 17 femm 7 vet f Fiaschi Ilaria 1967 Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 1 58 50 0.06.15
133 18 femm 8 vet f Brevi Alexandra 1963 Atletica Amaranto 1 58 54 0.06.15
134 116 masch 36 vet m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 59 05 0.06.16
135 117 masch 37 vet m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 1 59 14 0.06.17
136 19 femm 11 ass f Ricci Ilaria 1974 Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 59 31 0.06.17
137 118 masch 69 ass m Badiani Sandro 1973 Atl. Signa 1 59 32 0.06.17
138 119 masch 38 vet m Masi Lapo 1961 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 59 51 0.06.18
139 120 masch 3 oro m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 59 57 0.06.19
140 20 femm 9 vet f Nardini Maria Grazia 1952 Fratellanza Pop. Grassina 2 00 10 0.06.19
141 21 femm 10 vet f Disperati Sara 1969 Asd Athletic Run 2 00 30 0.06.21
142 121 masch 11 arg m Ceccarelli Paolo 1954 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 00 46 0.06.21
143 122 masch 70 ass m Basilico Simone 1978 Runcard 2 01 12 0.06.23
144 22 femm 12 ass f Papa Valentina 1981 Circ. Dip. Universita Di Firenze 2 01 17 0.06.23
145 123 masch 71 ass m Fornoni Massimo 1975 Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 2 01 56 0.06.25
146 23 femm 13 ass f Natascia Ciari 1974 G. Pod. Le Sbarre 2 02 25 0.06.27
147 124 masch 12 arg m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 02 32 0.06.27
148 125 masch 13 arg m Biccica Stefano 1957 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 2 03 17 0.06.29
149 126 masch 39 vet m Bettati Andrea 1966 Fidal 2 03 27 0.06.30
150 24 femm 11 vet f Giudice Silvia 1963 Isolotto A.P.D. 2 03 41 0.06.31
151 25 femm 14 ass f Cecioni Lucia 1974 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 03 41 0.06.31
152 127 masch 40 vet m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 2 03 41 0.06.31
153 26 femm 12 vet f Giorgi Cristina 1961 As Dilettantistica Nu 2 04 20 0.06.33
154 128 masch 14 arg m Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe 1957 G.S .Le Panche Castelquarto 2 04 34 0.06.33
155 129 masch 41 vet m Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 05 25 0.06.36
156 130 masch 72 ass m Carusone Gianni 1973 Asd Sienarunners 2 05 25 0.06.36
157 27 femm 15 ass f Tinti Viola 1994 Mugello Outdoor Asd 2 08 47 0.06.47
158 28 femm 13 vet f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 2 08 58 0.06.47
159 131 masch 73 ass m Vannucci Alessandro 1971 Cai Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. 2 09 02 0.06.47
160 132 masch 15 arg m Forconi Giancarlo 1951 Fratellanza Pop. Grassina 2 09 50 0.06.50
161 133 masch 4 oro m Panichi Silvano 1946 Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 2 10 22 0.06.52
162 29 femm 16 ass f Mattiacci Ilenia 1984 Libera 2 10 25 0.06.52
163 134 masch 16 arg m Amaddii Roberto 1957 Asd Sienarunners 2 10 53 0.06.53
164 135 masch 17 arg m Maestrini Tiberio 1950 Pod. Val Di Pesa 2 11 38 0.06.56
165 30 femm 17 ass f Ridolfi Francesca 1973 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 13 52 0.07.03
166 136 masch 74 ass m Caporali Riccardo 1973 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 2 13 53 0.07.03
167 31 femm 14 vet f Landi Barbara 1969 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 13 55 0.07.03
168 137 masch 42 vet m Franzoni Marco 1968 Asd Sienarunners 2 14 35 0.07.05
169 32 femm 18 ass f Carnati Sara 1978 A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 2 14 36 0.07.05
170 33 femm 19 ass f Cheli Stella 1985 Runcard 2 14 36 0.07.05
171 138 masch 43 vet m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 Asd Sienarunners 2 14 36 0.07.05
172 139 masch 75 ass m Pettorali Andrea 1980 Runcard 2 14 36 0.07.05
173 34 femm 15 vet f Bellini Cinzia 1961 Il Ponte Scandicci 2 15 18 0.07.07
174 35 femm 20 ass f Melis Maria 1972 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 2 15 29 0.07.08
175 140 masch 44 vet m Rosetti Maurizio 1962 Asd Athletic Run 2 15 55 0.07.09
176 36 femm 16 vet f Barnini Antonella 1961 A.S.D. Podistica Altopascese Tau 2 16 03 0.07.10
177 37 femm 17 vet f Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport E Cultura 2 16 28 0.07.11
178 141 masch 76 ass m Materassi Filippo 1972 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 16 28 0.07.11
179 142 masch 18 arg m Cocchi Umberto 1951 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 18 19 0.07.17
180 38 femm 21 ass f Pierli Rachele 1995 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 19 08 0.07.19
181 39 femm 22 ass f Braconi Claudia 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 19 08 0.07.19
182 143 masch 45 vet m Raggi Davide 1966 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 19 08 0.07.19
183 144 masch 46 vet m Sartini Simone 1968 Runcard 2 21 18 0.07.26
184 145 masch 47 vet m Sandrucci Gianni 1960 Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 2 21 20 0.07.26
185 146 masch 5 oro m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 2 28 10 0.07.48
186 40 femm 18 vet f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 29 17 0.07.51
187 41 femm 23 ass f Andrei Mihaela 1973 A.S.D. Podistica Altopascese Tau 2 31 08 0.07.57
188 147 masch 77 ass m Narciso Andrea 1973 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 32 00 0.08.00
189 42 femm 24 ass f Moreschini Ludovica 1971 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 32 01 0.08.00
190 43 femm 25 ass f Saccardi Monia 1972 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 32 03 0.08.00
191 44 femm 26 ass f Poneti Sabrina 1972 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 32 04 0.08.00
192 148 masch 48 vet m Falorni Maurizio 1963 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 32 04 0.08.00
193 149 masch 49 vet m Pistolesi Paolo 1963 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 32 05 0.08.00
194 150 masch 19 arg m Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 2 33 53 0.08.06
195 45 femm 27 ass f Vanni Monica 1978 Runcard 2 34 14 0.08.07
196 151 masch 50 vet m Niccolai Filippo 1967 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 34 14 0.08.07
197 152 masch 78 ass m Milani Manuel 1970 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 34 15 0.08.07
198 46 femm 19 vet f Orsolini Solidea 1952 A.S.D. Podistica Altopascese Tau 2 40 47 0.08.28
199 47 femm 28 ass f Ariu Valentina 1986 Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 2 40 47 0.08.28
200 153 masch 6 oro m Nelli Alfio 1948 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 55 36 0.09.15
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…