www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
SULLE ORME DI SIGERICO
TRAIL SULLA FRANCIGENA
Domenica 20 gennaio 2019
MONTERIGGIONI
 Km 18,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 ass m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 1 17 58 0.04.06
2 2 masch 2 ass m Annetti Alessandro 1986 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 20 23 0.04.14
3 3 masch 3 ass m Caini Giovanni 1975 Il Ponte Scandicci 1 20 58 0.04.16
4 4 masch 4 ass m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 21 41 0.04.18
5 5 masch 5 ass m Ria Roberto 1974 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 22 25 0.04.20
6 6 masch 6 ass m Antongiovanni Matteo 1983 Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 22 25 0.04.20
7 7 masch 1 vet m Rosai Valentino 1964 Podistica Il Campino 1 24 01 0.04.25
8 8 masch 2 vet m Basile Salvatore 1966 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 24 02 0.04.25
9 9 masch 7 ass m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 1 24 17 0.04.26
10 10 masch 8 ass m Cheli Luigi 1983 Coop Sportiva Dil. Ymca 1 24 17 0.04.26
11 11 masch 9 ass m Rigacci Massimo 1978 Luivan Settignano C.S. 1 25 13 0.04.29
12 12 masch 10 ass m Nesi Rudi 1980 Atl. La Rampa 1 25 58 0.04.31
13 13 masch 11 ass m Ciaponi Andrea 1977 Pol. Arci Uisp Venturina 1 26 02 0.04.32
14 14 masch 3 vet m Giusti Daniele 1965 G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 26 13 0.04.32
15 15 masch 12 ass m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 1 26 30 0.04.33
16 16 masch 13 ass m Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 26 40 0.04.34
17 17 masch 14 ass m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 27 52 0.04.37
18 18 masch 15 ass m Nardi Jacopo 1976 G.S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1 27 59 0.04.38
19 19 masch 16 ass m Cogilli Paolo 1972 Asd Lucca Marathon 1 28 14 0.04.39
20 20 masch 4 vet m Cambi Fabio 1967 Atl. Calenzano 1 30 16 0.04.45
21 21 masch 17 ass m Mari Roberto 1977 Polisportiva Cykeln Team A.S.D. 1 30 17 0.04.45
22 22 masch 18 ass m Bertini Davide 1975 Lucca Marathon 1 30 38 0.04.46
23 23 masch 19 ass m Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 1 30 46 0.04.47
24 1 femm 1 ass f Tomaszun Monika 1971 Atl.Sinalunga 1 30 51 0.04.47
25 24 masch 20 ass m Guidelli Fabio 1975 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 30 51 0.04.47
26 25 masch 5 vet m Torracchi Aldo 1963 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 31 14 0.04.48
27 26 masch 21 ass m Fulceri Francesco 1994 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 32 03 0.04.51
28 27 masch 22 ass m Brocchi Tommaso 1979 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 1 32 18 0.04.51
29 28 masch 23 ass m Martinelli Mauro 1972 Asd Lucca Marathon 1 32 34 0.04.52
30 29 masch 24 ass m Dessi Samuele 1970 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 33 17 0.04.55
31 30 masch 6 vet m Fontani Ettore 1966 Podistica Il Campino 1 33 51 0.04.56
32 2 femm 2 ass f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 34 15 0.04.58
33 31 masch 7 vet m Frontani Massimo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 34 16 0.04.58
34 32 masch 25 ass m Bellini Emiliano 1984 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 1 34 27 0.04.58
35 33 masch 8 vet m D'Onofrio Nicola 1964 Bike Of Time Asd 1 34 27 0.04.58
36 34 masch 9 vet m Fiaschi Fabio 1965 Asd Runners E Benessere 1 34 29 0.04.58
37 35 masch 26 ass m Garzella Giovanni 1971 Emme Running Team 1 34 50 0.04.59
38 36 masch 10 vet m Pieri Carlo 1965 Atl. La Rampa 1 34 53 0.05.00
39 37 masch 27 ass m Orsi Andrea 1986 A.S.D. Villa De Sanctis 1 35 00 0.05.00
40 39 masch 11 vet m Castellacci Duccio 1969 Montalbano Vitolini 1 35 55 0.05.03
41 38 masch 28 ass m Polloni Marco 1981 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 35 55 0.05.03
42 40 masch 12 vet m Tomaszun Marek 1965 Atl.Sinalunga 1 36 23 0.05.04
43 41 masch 13 vet m Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 36 37 0.05.05
44 42 masch 29 ass m Conti Marco 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 36 49 0.05.06
45 43 masch 14 vet m Betti Sergio 1969 Tavarnelle U. P. 1 37 02 0.05.06
46 44 masch 30 ass m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 37 10 0.05.07
47 45 masch 1 arg m Franceschini Nilo 1957 A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 37 44 0.05.09
48 46 masch 15 vet m Mechi Antonio 1965 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 38 06 0.05.10
49 47 masch 16 vet m Baldini Andrea 1961 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 38 18 0.05.10
50 48 masch 31 ass m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 38 20 0.05.11
51 49 masch 32 ass m Rondini Simone 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 38 20 0.05.11
52 50 masch 2 arg m Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 38 32 0.05.11
53 51 masch 33 ass m Giannini Emanuele 1977 Atl.Sinalunga 1 38 48 0.05.12
54 52 masch 3 arg m Brocchi Ambro 1955 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 1 39 01 0.05.13
55 53 masch 34 ass m Palmieri Fabio 1974 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 39 09 0.05.13
56 54 masch 17 vet m Bruno Graziano 1967 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 39 11 0.05.13
57 55 masch 35 ass m Portanova Raffaele 1971 Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 39 14 0.05.13
58 56 masch 36 ass m Nespoli Alessandro 1978 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 39 21 0.05.14
59 3 femm 1 vet f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Citta Di Castel 1 39 24 0.05.14
60 58 masch 37 ass m Minetti Luca 1972 Asd Sienarunners 1 39 49 0.05.15
61 57 masch 4 arg m Chiti Claudio 1955 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 39 49 0.05.15
62 4 femm 2 vet f Cristianini Flavia 1969 Asd Lucca Marathon 1 40 50 0.05.18
63 59 masch 38 ass m Guidi Federico 1984 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 1 40 53 0.05.19
64 60 masch 18 vet m Minervini Luca 1969 Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 40 58 0.05.19
65 61 masch 19 vet m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 41 01 0.05.19
66 62 masch 5 arg m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 41 08 0.05.19
67 63 masch 20 vet m Di Lascio Antonio 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 41 23 0.05.20
68 64 masch 21 vet m Meschi Andrea 1967 Runcard 1 41 43 0.05.21
69 65 masch 39 ass m Pallecchi Gianni 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 41 50 0.05.22
70 66 masch 22 vet m Bimbi Roberto 1969 As Dilettantistica Nu 1 42 03 0.05.22
71 67 masch 40 ass m Mattucilli Alessandro 1974 Polisportiva Montalto 1 42 07 0.05.22
72 68 masch 41 ass m Conti Lorenzo 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 42 07 0.05.22
73 69 masch 42 ass m Allegri Massimo 1970 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 1 42 17 0.05.23
74 70 masch 6 arg m Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 42 23 0.05.23
75 71 masch 43 ass m Calzolari Ivan 1978 Tavarnelle U. P. 1 42 28 0.05.24
76 72 masch 44 ass m Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 42 28 0.05.24
77 73 masch 45 ass m Chiarion Francesco 1978 G.S. Lucignano Val Darbia 1 42 51 0.05.25
78 74 masch 46 ass m Campus Diego 1977 Sau Volterra 1 42 58 0.05.25
79 75 masch 47 ass m Ragni Michele 1984 Runcard 1 43 10 0.05.26
80 76 masch 48 ass m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 43 17 0.05.26
81 77 masch 23 vet m Fontana Luigi 1967 A.S.D. Podistica Altopascese Tau 1 43 22 0.05.26
82 78 masch 49 ass m Landi Alessio 1973 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 43 33 0.05.27
83 79 masch 24 vet m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di  Siena A.S.D. 1 43 59 0.05.28
84 80 masch 50 ass m Cocchi David 1981 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 44 07 0.05.29
85 81 masch 51 ass m Valli Andrea 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 45 01 0.05.32
86 5 femm 3 ass f Mei Maida 1974 Cai Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. 1 45 03 0.05.32
87 82 masch 52 ass m Testi Tommaso 1998 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 45 16 0.05.32
88 83 masch 25 vet m Cioncolini Gianluca 1969 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 45 19 0.05.33
89 6 femm 3 vet f Vinciarelli Paola 1969 Asd Montelupo Runners 1 45 32 0.05.33
90 84 masch 53 ass m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano Val Darbia 1 45 43 0.05.34
91 85 masch 26 vet m Tinti Paolo 1963 Mugello Outdoor Asd 1 46 56 0.05.38
92 87 masch 27 vet m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 47 46 0.05.40
93 86 masch 54 ass m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 47 46 0.05.40
94 88 masch 28 vet m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 1 47 47 0.05.40
95 89 masch 55 ass m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 1 47 47 0.05.40
96 7 femm 4 vet f Mazzuoli Antonella 1963 Asd Athletic Run 1 47 50 0.05.41
97 90 masch 56 ass m Volterrani Alessandro 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 47 55 0.05.41
98 91 masch 29 vet m Marianelli Danilo 1965 Team Marathon Bike 1 48 10 0.05.42
99 92 masch 57 ass m Fabiani Gabriele 1981 A.S.D. Svicat 1 48 10 0.05.42
100 93 masch 58 ass m Tesei Duccio Maria 1982 A.S.D. Svicat 1 48 10 0.05.42