www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
14a SU E GIU' PER LA TORRE DI GNICCHE
Domenica 3 febbraio 2019
VILLA  SEVERI  DI  AREZZO
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
 
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MIN / Km
1 1 masch Niola Attilio     Uisp Chianciano  0.42.42 3.33
2 2 masch Vergni Lorenzo     Tiferno Runners  0.42.47 3.33
3 3 masch Tartaglini Alessandro     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica  0.43.30 3.37
4 4 masch Annetti Alessandro     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica  0.45.32 3.47
5 5 masch Ghinassi Niccolò   Atletica Siena   0.45.44 3.48
6 6 masch Rossi Lorenzo     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica  0.46.53 3.54
7 7 masch Banelli Luca     Podistica Il Campino 0.46.54 3.54
8 8 masch Celli Luca     Atletica Futura  0.47.02 3.55
9 9 masch Cucco Roberto     Gap Castelnuovese  0.47.04 3.55
10 10 masch Benassi Luca     Uisp Chianciano  0.47.32 3.57
11 11 masch Conti Marco     Marathon Club Cdc  0.48.05 4.00
12 12 masch Lazzerini Massimiliano     Atl. Terranuovese  0.48.11 4.00
13 13 masch Frullanti Cesare     A.S.D G.P. R.Valenti  0.48.29 4.02
14 14 masch Rosai Valentino     Podistica Il Campino  0.48.34 4.02
15 15 masch Falaschi Patrizio   Atletica Avis Sansepolcro   0.48.39 4.03
16 16 masch Lacrimini Ivan     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar  0.48.42 4.03
17 17 masch Frappi Nicola     Podistica Il Campino  0.48.44 4.03
18 18 masch Refi Mirko     Podistica Il Campino  0.48.47 4.03
19 19 masch Bellucci Morgan    Runcard   0.48.54 4.04
20 20 masch Sadotti Gilberto     Podistica Amatori Arezzo  0.48.59 4.04
21 21 masch Donnini Edimaro     Podistica Il Campino  0.49.06 4.05
22 22 masch Barbi Tommaso   Ronda Ghibellina   0.49.10 4.05
23 23 masch Sfondalmondo Massimiliano     Tx Fitness  0.49.42 4.08
24 24 masch Forzini Andrea     A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino  0.49.45 4.08
25 25 masch Allori Fabio     A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino  0.49.46 4.08
26 26 masch Celestini Guido   Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   0.49.49 4.09
27 27 masch Merli Federico     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica  0.49.50 4.09
28 28 masch Pallini Roberto     Podistica Il Campino  0.49.52 4.09
29 29 masch Sguerri Enrico     Podistica Amatori Arezzo  0.49.53 4.09
30 30 masch Menchetti Simone     Podistica Amatori Arezzo  0.50.07 4.10
31 31 masch Cetarini Tiziano     Podistica Il Campino  0.50.46 4.13
32 32 masch Raspanti Paolo     Podistica Amatori Arezzo  0.50.47 4.13
33 33 masch Mucciarini Simone     A.S.D G.P. R.Valenti  0.51.09 4.15
34 34 masch Rossi Andrea     Subbiano Marathon  0.51.13 4.16
35 35 masch Pezza Andrea   G.S. Filippide  0.51.17 4.16
36 36 masch Schicchi Marco     Podistica Il Campino  0.51.21 4.16
37 37 masch Luculli Diego   G.S. Filippide   0.51.29 4.17
38 38 masch Burroni Giovanni     Torre Del Mangia  0.51.39 4.18
39 39 masch Serluca Andrea     A.S.D G.P. R.Valenti  0.51.45 4.18
40 40 masch Garaffi Alessandro     Mens Sana Siena  0.51.47 4.18
41 41 masch Romano Antonio     A.S.D. Trail Running Project  0.52.00 4.20
42 42 masch Borri Marco     Atl. Terranuovese  0.52.25 4.22
43 1 femm Barneschi Francesca     Podistica Il Campino  0.52.33 4.22
44 43 masch De Rosa Gennaro     A.S.D. Trail Running Project  0.52.56 4.24
45 44 masch Mazzini Juri     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar  0.53.07 4.25
46 2 femm Liberatori Francesca     Atl. Terranuovese  0.53.12 4.26
47 45 masch Mancini Alessio     Podistica Amatori Arezzo  0.53.19 4.26
48 46 masch Bianchi Gianni     Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar  0.53.27 4.27
49 47 masch Bartolini Celestino   Atletica Avis Sansepolcro   0.53.31 4.27
50 48 masch Mancini Michele     A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga  0.53.35 4.27
51 49 masch Cariaggi Claudio     Filirun Team  0.53.38 4.28
52 50 masch Marraghini Marco     Subbiano Marathon  0.53.41 4.28
53 51 masch Prozzo Antonio     Il Gregge Ribelle  0.53.54 4.29
54 3 femm Checcaglini Lucia     Filirun Team  0.53.57 4.29
55 53 masch Borgogni Sebastiano   Runcard   0.53.58 4.30
56 54 masch Batistini Marco     Filirun Team  0.54.16 4.31
57 55 masch Renzoni Francesco     Podistica Il Campino  0.54.27 4.32
58 56 masch Radicchi Manuel     Uisp Chianciano  0.54.35 4.32
59 57 masch Sandroni Andrea     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar  0.54.40 4.33
60 58 masch Magi Marco     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar  0.54.42 4.33
61 4 femm Lachi Roberta     Filirun Team  0.54.44 4.33
62 59 masch Fontani Ettore     Podistica Il Campino  0.54.48 4.34
63 60 masch Camaiani Luca     A.S.D. Trail Running Project  0.54.53 4.34
64 61 masch Nartey Michael Hughes Biney     Uisp Chianciano  0.55.03 4.35
65 62 masch Nespoli Alessandro     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica  0.55.11 4.35
66 63 masch Orlandi Michele     Subbiano Marathon  0.55.14 4.36
67 64 masch Lupini Vittorio     Subbiano Marathon 0.55.15 4.36
68 65 masch Ghiandai Gianni     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar  0.55.21 4.36
69 66 masch Tiezzi Roberto     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar  0.55.26 4.37
70 67 masch Scrocca Marco     Podistica Amatori Arezzo  0.55.30 4.37
71 68 masch  Panichi    Fabio     Atl. Terranuovese    00 55 32    04:37  
72 5 femm  Menchetti    Daniela     A.S.D. Avis Foiano    00 55 34    04:37  
73 69 masch  Pecorari    Massimo     Atletica Avis Sansepolcro    00 55 35    04:37  
74 70 masch  Borri    Massimo     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    00 55 37    04:38  
75 71 masch  Catalani    Leonardo     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    00 55 49    04:39  
76 72 masch  Morano    Pietro     Filirun Team    00 56 02    04:40  
77 6 femm  Lacrimini    Patrizia     Marathon Club Cdc    00 56 10    04:40  
78 73 masch  Bruschi    Gianni     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    00 56 13    04:41  
79 74 masch  Santini    Federico     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    00 56 17    04:41  
80 75 masch  Vannuccini    Biagio     A.S.D. La Chianina    00 56 19    04:41  
81 76 masch  Frontani    Massimo     A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino    00 56 22    04:41  
82 77 masch  Gepponi    Giacomo     Runcard    00 56 26    04:42  
83 78 masch  Nasuto    Marco     Asd B Team Dilettantistica    00 56 33    04:42  
84 79 masch  Ridoni    Massimo     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    00 56 43    04:43  
85 80 masch  Coleschi    Filippo     Podistica Il Campino    00 56 52    04:44  
86 81 masch  Pialli    Francesco     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    00 56 55    04:44  
87 82 masch  Landi    Alessio     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica    00 57 00    04:45  
88 7 femm  Piastra    Lorena     Tx Fitness    00 57 07    04:45  
89 83 masch  Tavanti    Antonio     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    00 57 10    04:45  
90 84 masch  Fabbroni    Luca     Runcard    00 57 14    04:46  
91 85 masch  Scarpelli    Giulio     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    00 57 15    04:46  
92 8 femm  Rossi    Valeria     Atletica Umbertide    00 57 23    04:46  
93 86 masch  Zacchei    Paolo     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    00 57 29    04:47  
94 87 masch  Cocchi    David     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica    00 57 48    04:49  
95 88 masch  Benci    Francesco     Podistica Il Campino    00 57 49    04:49  
96 89 masch  Rosi    Andrea     Atl. Terranuovese    00 58 14    04:51  
97 90 masch  Nardoni    Gabriele     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    00 58 18    04:51  
98 91 masch  Pacini    Massimiliano     A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino    00 58 26    04:52  
99 9 femm  Rossi    Valentina     Atletica Avis Sansepolcro    00 58 28    04:52  
100 92 masch  Menchetti    Adriano     Podistica Il Campino    00 58 32    04:52  
101 93 masch  Bucciarelli    Paolo     Atl. Terranuovese    00 58 33    04:52  
102 94 masch  Grazi    Giacomo     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    00 58 36    04:53  
103 95 masch  Dell'Artino    Pietro     Podistica Il Campino    00 58 37    04:53  
104 96 masch  Falconi    Mirco     Team Marathon Bike    00 58 50    04:54  
105 97 masch  Lazzeri    Andrea     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    00 59 04    04:55  
106 98 masch  Brusoni    Enrico     A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino    00 59 07    04:55  
107 99 masch  Marziali    Danilo     Runcard    00 59 12    04:56  
108 100 masch  Guarducci    Ruben     Corito Free Sport    00 59 27    04:57  
109 10 femm  Lastri    Maria Elisabetta     Siena Runners    00 59 34    04:57  
110 101 masch  Bianchini    Francesco     Subbiano Marathon    00 59 38    04:58  
111 102 masch  Andreini    Stefano     Subbiano Marathon    00 59 39    04:58  
112 103 masch  Vagheggi    Paolo     Subbiano Marathon    00 59 40    04:58  
113 11 femm  Faelli    Francesca     Atl. Terranuovese    00 59 58    04:59  
114 104 masch  Buiarelli    Gaspare     A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga    01 00 01    05:00  
115 105 masch  Mencagli    Marino     Podistica Il Campino    01 00 05    05:00  
116 106 masch  Grotti    Alessandro     Runcard    01 00 07    05:00  
117 107 masch  Lancellotti    Giuseppe     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica    01 00 08    05:00  
118 108 masch  Caldesi    Fulvio     A.S.D. La Chianina    01 00 10    05:00  
119 109 masch  Roghi    Jacopo     A.S.D. Trail Running Project    01 00 14    05:01  
120 110 masch  Innocenti    Paolo     Subbiano Marathon    01 00 37    05:03  
121 111 masch  Caneschi    Remigio     Subbiano Marathon    01 00 39    05:03  
122 12 femm  Banelli    Claudia     Filirun Team    01 00 45    05:03  
123 13 femm  Fabbrini    Beatrice     A.S.D. Trail Running Project    01 00 52    05:04  
124 112 masch  Chiarini    Daniele     Atletica Avis Sansepolcro    01 00 58    05:04  
125 113 masch  Parati    Luciano     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 01 06    05:05  
126 114 masch  Vagnetti    Pierluigi     Subbiano Marathon    01 01 17    05:06  
127 115 masch  Marraccini    Simone     Corito Free Sport    01 01 23    05:06  
128 116 masch  Giorno    Giacomo     Subbiano Marathon    01 01 42    05:08  
129 117 masch  Peluzzi    Nicola     Subbiano Marathon    01 01 44    05:08  
130 118 masch  Lombardi    Mario     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica    01 01 46    05:08  
131 119 masch  Zuccheri    Andrea     Podistica Il Campino    01 01 50    05:09  
132 120 masch  Bidini    Marco     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    01 01 52    05:09  
133 121 masch  Poggini    Tiziano     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    01 01 53    05:09  
134 14 femm  Innocenti    Silvia     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 01 58    05:09  
135 122 masch  Duranti    Emiliano     Runcard    01 02 00    05:10  
136 123 masch  Righetti    Vittorio     Subbiano Marathon    01 02 05    05:10  
137 124 masch  Cini    Alessandro     Subbiano Marathon    01 02 07    05:10  
138 125 masch  Tiberi    Moreno     A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino    01 02 13    05:11  
139 15 femm  Polvani    Natascia     Filirun Team    01 02 15    05:11  
140 126 masch  Cencini    Gianluca     A.S.D. La Chianina    01 02 18    05:11  
141 127 masch  Sbanchi    Eugenio     Subbiano Marathon    01 02 21    05:11  
142 128 masch  Cappelli    Duccio     Il Gregge Ribelle    01 02 25    05:12  
143 129 masch  Tundo    Roberto     Podistica Il Campino    01 02 31    05:12  
144 130 masch  Rosseti    Simone     Atl. Terranuovese    01 02 32    05:12  
145 131 masch  Felici    Fabio     Podistica Il Campino    01 02 34    05:12  
146 132 masch  Vagnuzzi    Carlo     A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino    01 02 35    05:12  
147 133 masch  Cirri    Roberto     La Battaglia Di Anghiari    01 02 37    05:13  
148 134 masch  Brogi    Roberto     Ronda Ghibellina    01 02 43    05:13  
149 135 masch  Lamarca    Aldo     Subbiano Marathon    01 02 49    05:14  
150 136 masch  Nocciolini    Fabrizio     Filirun Team    01 02 52    05:14  
151 137 masch  Mucciarini    Massimo     A.S.D G.P. R.Valenti    01 02 54    05:14  
152 16 femm  Del Bianco    Silvia     Tx Fitness    01 03 05    05:15  
153 138 masch  De Biasio    Nicola     A.S.D. La Chianina    01 03 13    05:16  
154 17 femm  Checcaglini    Giada     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica    01 03 16    05:16  
155 139 masch  Mariotti    Mario     Pietralunga Runners    01 03 22    05:16  
156 18 femm  Rossi    Sonia Simona     Atletica Umbertide    01 03 23    05:16  
157 19 femm  Felici    Cinzia     Filirun Team    01 03 25    05:17  
158 140 masch  Gori    Massimo     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 03 28    05:17  
159 141 masch  Bettollini    Roberto     Uisp Chianciano    01 03 30    05:17  
160 142 masch  Bigi    Maurizio     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 03 48    05:19  
161 143 masch  Vellutini    Alfredo     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    01 04 02    05:20  
162 144 masch  Frullanti    Enzo     A.S.D G.P. R.Valenti    01 04 13    05:21  
163 145 masch  Del Debole    Cesare     A.S.D. Trail Running Project    01 04 19    05:21  
164 146 masch  Ciuffoni Stanghin Francesco     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 04 22    05:21  
165 20 femm  Rossi    Caterina     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 04 24    05:22  
166 147 masch  Forgione    Armando     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 04 29    05:22  
167 21 femm  Bove    Antonella     Podistica Il Campino    01 04 42    05:23  
168 148 masch  Bianchi    Walter     Atl 75 Cattolica    01 04 55    05:24  
169 149 masch  Mazzetti    Claudio     A.S.D. La Chianina    01 05 00    05:25  
170 22 femm  Sestini    Arabella     A.S.D G.P. R.Valenti    01 05 11    05:25  
171 150 masch  Nicchi    Santi     Atl. Nicchi Arezzo    01 05 14    05:26  
172 151 masch  Sguerri    Bruno     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 05 26    05:27  
173 152 masch  Lombardi    Valdimauro     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 05 46    05:28  
174 23 femm  Barneschi    Silvia     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    01 05 49    05:29  
175 153 masch  Mattesini    Luca     Runcard    01 05 52    05:29  
176 154 masch  Cappelletti    Rino     Runcard    01 05 55    05:29  
177 155 masch  Donati    Marco     Filirun Team    01 06 09    05:30  
178 156 masch  Faffini    Marco     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 06 13    05:31  
179 157 masch  Marraghini    Riccardo     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 06 30    05:32  
180 158 masch  Bacciarelli    Francesco     Subbiano Marathon    01 06 39    05:33  
181 159 masch  Furfaro    Gabriele     Subbiano Marathon    01 06 43    05:33  
182 24 femm  Mirri    Marusca     A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino    01 06 45    05:33  
183 25 femm  Gnassi    Simona     Subbiano Marathon    01 06 52    05:34  
184 160 masch  Milaneschi    Daniele     Filirun Team    01 07 07    05:35  
185 161 masch  Mariottoni    Michele     A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga    01 07 13    05:36  
186 162 masch  Pomaranzi    Erio     Podistica Il Campino    01 07 19    05:36  
187 163 masch  Molinaro    Giuseppe     A.S.D. La Chianina    01 07 21    05:36  
188 26 femm  Violetta    Alessandra     Atl. Nicchi Arezzo    01 07 22    05:36  
189 164 masch  Peruzzi    Claudio     A.S.D. Trail Running Project    01 07 26    05:37  
190 165 masch  Gonnelli    Marco     Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi    01 07 48    05:39  
191 166 masch  Contemori    Mauro     A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga    01 07 55    05:39  
192 167 masch  Biondini    Luca     Subbiano Marathon    01 08 35    05:42  
193 168 masch  Bigiarini    Carlo     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica    01 08 45    05:43  
194 169 masch  Lodolo    Daniele     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    01 08 50    05:44  
195 170 masch  Tubercoli    Mirko     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    01 08 52    05:44  
196 171 masch  Arrigucci    Massimo     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    01 08 56    05:44  
197 172 masch  Ricci    Riccardo     Torre Del Mangia    01 09 01    05:45  
198 27 femm  Mancini    Gianna     Filirun Team    01 09 06    05:45  
199 173 masch  Mazzarelli    Giacomo     Subbiano Marathon    01 09 11    05:45  
200 174 masch  Pizzioli    Marco     Subbiano Marathon    01 09 17    05:46  
201 175 masch  Rossi    Stefano     Subbiano Marathon    01 09 46    05:48  
202 176 masch  Allara    Riccardo     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica    01 10 00    05:50  
203 28 femm  Poggianti    Miria     A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino    01 10 08    05:50  
204 177 masch  Mazzeschi    Andrea     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 10 17    05:51  
205 178 masch  Rossi    Stefano     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 10 19    05:51  
206 179 masch  Zurli    Massimo     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 10 21    05:51  
207 180 masch  Minocci    Claudio     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 10 25    05:52  
208 181 masch  Mafucci    Riccardo     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 10 30    05:52  
209 182 masch  Lodovichi    Franco     Uisp Chianciano    01 10 33    05:52  
210 29 femm  Capacci    Francesca     Podistica Il Campino    01 10 49    05:54  
211 183 masch  Marcelli    Mirco     A.S.D. Avis Foiano    01 10 50    05:54  
212 30 femm  Mengoni    Roberta     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 10 52    05:54  
213 184 masch  Caneschi    Marcello     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    01 10 55    05:54  
214 185 masch  Spaghetti    Fabrizio     Atl. Terranuovese    01 10 58    05:54  
215 186 masch  Pellegrini    Lorenzo     A.S.D. Avis Foiano    01 11 06    05:55  
216 187 masch  Belloni    Luca     A.S.D. Avis Foiano    01 11 15    05:56  
217 188 masch  Casciano    Pio     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    01 11 18    05:56  
218 189 masch  Donzellini    Riccardo     A.S.D G.P. R.Valenti    01 11 32    05:57  
219 31 femm  Lorenzetti    Veronica     A.S.D G.P. R.Valenti    01 11 35    05:57  
220 190 masch  Taiti    Enzo     A.S.D. Avis Foiano    01 11 40    05:58  
221 191 masch  Cottini    Alfredo     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 12 13    06:01  
222 32 femm  Russo    Angela     A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino    01 12 53    06:04  
223 33 femm  Mecheri    Roberta     Atl. Terranuovese    01 12 55    06:04  
224 192 masch  Brusconi    Fulvio     Pod. Resco    01 12 58    06:04  
225 193 masch  Milleri    Gilberto     G.S. Filippide    01 13 00    06:05  
226 194 masch  Turchini    Francesco     Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    01 13 38    06:08  
227 34 femm  Graziotti    Lucia     Atl. Nicchi Arezzo    01 14 28    06:12  
228 195 masch  Marcocci    Gianni     A.S.D G.P. R.Valenti    01 15 16    06:16  
229 196 masch  Bianchi    Lorenzo     Siena Runners    01 15 17    06:16  
230 35 femm  Micheletti    Irene     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica    01 15 19    06:16  
231 197 masch  Salucci    Fabio     Filirun Team    01 15 22    06:16  
232 36 femm  Acciai    Marusca     Subbiano Marathon    01 15 49    06:19  
233 37 femm  Magnolfi    Silvia     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 15 50    06:19  
234 38 femm  Zullo    Paola     A.S.D G.P. R.Valenti    01 16 14    06:21  
235 198 masch  Umberto    Cocchi     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica    01 16 26    06:22  
236 199 masch  De Martino    Matteo     Subbiano Marathon    01 17 16    06:26  
237 200 masch  Iebba    Saimo     Libero    01 17 30    06:27  
238 39 femm  Scaccioni    Chiara     Filirun Team    01 18 26    06:32  
239 40 femm  Rosadini    Federica     Filirun Team    01 18 28    06:32  
240 201 masch  Barabuffi    Aliberto     A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga    01 18 56    06:34  
241 202 masch  Marraghini    Pietro     Subbiano Marathon    01 19 50    06:39  
242 203 masch  Bianchi    Gianni     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica    01 22 32    06:52  
243 41 femm  Trapani    Laura     Filirun Team    01 23 04    06:55  
244 42 femm  Baldacci    Desire'     Olympic Runners Lama    01 23 20    06:56  
245 204 masch  Baldacci    Graziano     Olympic Runners Lama    01 23 24    06:57  
246 205 masch  Salvadori    Domenico     A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga    01 25 54    07:09  
247 205 masch  Pezzola    Stefano     Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 25 59    07:09  
248 43 femm  Fabianelli    Jasmine     Podistica Il Campino    01 26 10    07:10  
249 206 masch  Bignardi    Ivo     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica    01 28 28    07:22  
250 207 masch  Calderini    Mauro     Pietralunga Runners    01 28 34    07:23  
251 208 masch  Gibin    Amilcare     U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica    01 33 38    07:48  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…