www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
BRUNELLO  CROSSING
Domenica 10 febbraio 2019
MONTALCINO
KM 13    D+ 480 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch
1 C m
Lubrano Gabriele  Atl. Casone Noceto 0 57 18
2 2 masch 1 A m Cannucci Matteo  G.S.Il Fiorino 0 59 19
3 3 masch 2 C m Galizzi Alessandro  Atletica Isola D'Elba 0 59 23
4 4 masch
1 B m
Molinaro Giacomo  Podistica Castelfranchese 1 01 43
5 5 masch 2 A m Fortunati Giovanni  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 01 49
6 6 masch
1 D m
Clementi Daniele  Circolo Ricreativo Solvay 1 02 53
7 7 masch 3 C m Panicucci Alessio  Circolo Ricreativo Solvay 1 03 25
8 8 masch 2 B m Napolitano Tommaso  Run Card 1 04 47
9 9 masch 4 C m Paternesi Andrea  A.S.D. Anguillara Sabazia Running Club 1 05 46
10 10 masch 3 B m Cheli Luigi  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 05 55
11 11 masch 3 A m Kadija Rigers  A.S.D. Rolling Dreamers 1 06 37
12 12 masch 5 C m Nerucci Davide  A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 1 06 41
13 13 masch 4 A m Bugli Lorenzo  G.P.A. San Marino 1 07 29
14 14 masch 5 A m Del Lungo Stefano  Falchi-Lecco 1 08 16
15 1 femm
1 A f
Basso Cecilia  Team Hoka One One 1 08 18
16 15 masch 4 B m

Ferrara Nicola 

A.S.D. La Chianina 1 10 02
17 2 femm
1 C f
Deiana Pina  A.S.P.A. Bastia 1 10 57
18 16 masch 6 C m Riccieri Aldo  Podistica Avis Deruta 1 11 32
19 17 masch 2 D m Checchia Sandro  Asd Runners Chieti 1 12 50
20 18 masch 5 B m Tondini Claudio  Asd Track & Field Master Gross 1 13 04
21 3 femm
1 D f
Municchi Marcella  Asd Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 13 54
22 19 masch 6 B m Pitotti Marco  Asd Vitamina Running Team 1 14 13
23 20 masch 7 B m Cavalletto Alessio  Asd Circolo Qulturale Svicat 1 14 35
24 21 masch 8 B m Fieni Enrico  G.P. Quadrifoglio 1 15 04
25 22 masch 9 B m Felci Fabrizio  Asd Elementi Dem 1 15 20
26 23 masch 7 C m Miele Raffaele  A.S.D. Anguillara Sabazia Running Club 1 15 22
27 4 femm
1 B f
Tognini Sara  Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 15 28
28 24 masch 10 B m

Pratesi Marco 

Run Card 1 15 38
29 5 femm 2 C f Gamberi Cristina  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 15 41
30 25 masch 8 C m Azzaro Tommaso  G. Pod. Le Sbarre 1 16 01
31 26 masch 11 B m Twardochleb Michal  Run Card 1 16 15
32 27 masch 6 A m Ganucci Mattia  Toscana Atletica Futura 1 17 37
33 28 masch 9 C m Pietrelli Enrico  Ronda Ghibellina Team 1 18 17
34 29 masch 12 B m Lepore Alessandro  A.S.D. Liri Runners 1 18 50
35 30 masch 3 D m Cecchetti Giulio  1 19 04
36 31 masch 13 B m Campagna Guglielmo  Asd Elementi Dem 1 19 09
37 6 femm 3 C f Ruzzi Franca  Asd Runners Chieti 1 19 17
38 32 masch 4 D m Testi Roberto  Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 19 38
39 33 masch 14 B m Ranaldi Mauro  Asd Cross Training Sora 1 19 47
40 34 masch 5 D m Roccabruna Davide  1 20 05
41 35 masch 10 C m Petruccelli Giacomo  1 20 52
42 36 masch 7 A m De Angelis Giacomo  A.S.D. La Chianina 1 21 02
43 37 masch 1 E m Bertarelli Enrico  Asd Track & Field Master Gross 1 21 04
44 38 masch 15 B m Luchetti Ludovico  T -  Lab Asd 1 21 13
45 7 femm 2 B f Madhi Drilona  Atletica Castello Soc.Coop.Sport. Dil.Ca Per Azioni 1 21 23
46 39 masch 16 B m Casi Alessio  Podistica Il Campino 1 21 23
47 40 masch 17 B m Della Posta Giovanni  Asd Cross Training Sora 1 21 26
48 41 masch 8 A m Narducci Giulio  Run Card 1 21 42
49 42 masch 18 B m Parrini Francesco  A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 21 45
50 8 femm 4 C f Moreno Carla  1 22 04
51 43 masch 9 A m Gabriele Matteo  Asd Cross Training Sora 1 22 04
52 44 masch 19 B m Syzdek Daniel  1 22 17
53 45 masch 6 D m Giannecchini Giovanni  Asd Atletica Alta Toscana 1 22 23
54 46 masch 11 C m Rossi Giacomo  Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 22 49
55 47 masch 7 D m Falconi Mirco  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 22 55
56 9 femm 5 C f Fiore Raffaela  Asd Atletica Reggio 1 23 23
57 48 masch 2 E m Biscarini Enrico  Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 23 30
58 49 masch 3 E m Slongo Gian Pietro  1 23 31
59 50 masch 8 D m Pucciarmati Angelo  A.S.D. Il Campanile 1 23 40
60 51 masch 12 C m Policella Gerard  A.S.D. Atina Trail Running 1 23 54
61 52 masch 13 C m Bandini Giancarlo  A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 1 24 00
62 53 masch 14 C m Ermini Emanuele  T -  Lab Asd 1 24 05
63 54 masch 10 A m Brogi Riccardo  1 24 06
64 55 masch 4 E m Casula Luigi  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 24 39
65 56 masch 15 C m Colombini Christian  Trentino Running Team 1 24 47
66 10 femm 3 B f Ferraro Federica  Asd Atletica Campi 1 24 50
67 57 masch 9 D m Giombetti Gabriele  Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 1 24 51
68 58 masch 11 A m Fantini Enrico  1 25 12
69 59 masch 20 B m Saracini Manolo  Asd Elementi Dem 1 25 38
70 60 masch 21 B m Rotondi Daniele  Asd Elementi Dem 1 25 38
71 61 masch 22 B m Furiozzi Giulio  T -  Lab Asd 1 26 02
72 11 femm 6 C f Capitani Lucia  Atl. Castiglionese 1 26 04
73 62 masch 16 C m Barone Marco  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 26 19
74 63 masch 17 C m Mancini Paolo  T -  Lab Asd 1 26 27
75 64 masch 10 D m Tanzini Silvano  C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 26 35
76 12 femm 7 C f Luchi Elisabetta  A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 26 49
77 65 masch 11 D m Marianelli Danilo  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 26 57
78 66 masch 12 D m Conti Luigi  Asd Cross Training Sora 1 27 15
79 67 masch 18 C m Ronchi Roberto  Trentino Running Team 1 27 18
80 68 masch 5 E m Sargenti Augusto  Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 27 43
81 69 masch 13 D m Pelosini Nico  Circolo Ricreativo Solvay 1 28 09
82 70 masch 12 A m Malfagia Mattia  Podistica Avis Deruta 1 28 15
83 71 masch 13 A m Previtali Marco  Asd Elementi Dem 1 29 03
84 72 masch 19 C m Stenico Diego  Trentino Running Team 1 29 13
85 73 masch 20 C m Ferraro Mario  Podistica Amatori Potenza 1 29 17
86 74 masch 23 B m Marmorini Jacopo  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 29 26
87 75 masch 24 B m Torelli Alessandro  1 30 10
88 76 masch 25 B m Sini Dario  1 30 41
89 13 femm 4 B f Bruttini Virginia  T -  Lab Asd 1 30 42
90 77 masch 26 B m Esposito Giovanni  1 30 45
91 78 masch 21 C m Gadsby Dan  1 30 54
92 79 masch 14 D m Cortini Gianni  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 31 03
93 80 masch 14 A m Miacci Andrea  Asd Cross Training Sora 1 31 08
94 81 masch 15 D m Moroni Marco  1 31 27
95 14 femm 5 B f Miglio Arianna  1 32 01
96 82 masch 16 D m

Lupiccolo Tommaso 

Atl. Castelnovo Monti 1 32 11
97 15 femm 6 B f Raggi Ludovica  1 32 19
98 83 masch 6 E m

Moscatelli Enrico 

Asd Atletica Alta Toscana 1 32 26
99 16 femm 8 C f Marchetti Francesca  1 32 53
100 17 femm 7 B f Magini Diletta  1 32 55
101 84 masch 17 D m Corsi Marco  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 32 57
102 85 masch 27 B m Selva Alessandro  1 33 26
103 86 masch 22 C m Iori Giovanni  Atl. Castiglionese 1 33 32
104 87 masch 18 D m Agostini Andrea  Pod. Moretti Corva 1 33 44
105 18 femm 9 C f Gorelli Simona  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 34 41
106 88 masch 28 B m Coletti Stefano  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 34 42
107 89 masch 23 C m Poli Simone  1 35 19
108 90 masch 19 D m Molinaro Giuseppe  A.S.D. La Chianina 1 35 20
109 91 masch 15 A m Silvestrelli Andrea  Atletica Umbertide 1 35 49
110 19 femm 8 B f Lipari Beatrice  1 35 52
111 20 femm 9 B f Di Bono Carmela  Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 36 19
112 92 masch 29 B m

Buonomo Emanuele 

1 36 29
113 21 femm 10 C f Vieceli Angela  Run Card 1 37 05
114 93 masch 24 C m Paliferi Francesco  Run Card 1 37 08
115 22 femm
1 E f
Nardini Maria Grazia  Gruppo Pod. Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina 1 37 25
116 94 masch 7 E m

Mian Andreino 

Runners Club Agggredire 1 37 26
117 23 femm 11 C f Vescovi Erica  1 37 50
118 95 masch 25 C m

Nunziata Fabio 

1 37 58
119 24 femm 2 D f Cesari Loredana  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 37 59
120 25 femm 12 C f Sedano Ketty  Asd Elementi Dem 1 38 15
121 26 femm 10 B f Cugini Chiara  Asd Elementi Dem 1 38 15
122 27 femm 3 D f Semplici Sonia  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 38 38
123 96 masch 20 D m

Mannini Maurizio 

G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 38 39
124 28 femm 4 D f Gualano Patrizia  Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 1 38 48
125 97 masch 21 D m

Speziali Carlo 

Ass. Pod. Dil. Ponte Felcino 1 38 53
126 29 femm 5 D f Stearn Julie  Runners Club Agggredire 1 39 00
127 98 masch 30 B m

Armanasco Mattia 

1 39 02
128 30 femm 11 B f Zanotti Alessia  Atl. Franciacorta 1 39 11
129 31 femm 6 D f Cavallini Marta  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 39 11
130 99 masch 26 C m Brunelli Filippo  Ronda Ghibellina Team 1 39 41
131 100 masch 22 D m Capasso Gabriele  Asd Cross Training Sora 1 39 48
132 101 masch 8 E m Palmieri Marino  G.P.A. San Marino 1 39 58
133 102 masch 27 C m Puccini Riccardo  Ronda Ghibellina Team 1 40 37
134 32 femm 7 D f Moretti Giuliana  Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 40 42
135 103 masch 31 B m Pisetta Patrizio  1 41 07
136 104 masch 16 A m Giordano Stefano  Asd Cross Training Sora 1 41 30
137 33 femm 13 C f Langeby Hedda  1 41 40
138 34 femm 12 B f Donoso Rodriguez Maria 1 41 50
139 105 masch 9 E m

Vescovini Donelio 

Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 41 53
140 35 femm 14 C f Galella Tiziana  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 42 08
141 106 masch 32 B m

Cerolini Francesco 

Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 1 42 14
142 36 femm 13 B f D'Onofrio Alexandra  Asd Runner Trainer 1 42 16
143 37 femm 14 B f Brunelli Cecilia  A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 42 24
144 107 masch 23 D m Basso Maurizio Piero  Run Card 1 42 28
145 108 masch 24 D m Naldini Leonardo  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 42 28
146 38 femm 8 D f Bagni Paola  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 42 38
147 39 femm 9 D f Mangano Paola  Atl. Di Marco Sport 1 42 50
148 109 masch 33 B m Orfeo Raffaele  Run Card 1 43 05
149 40 femm 15 B f Maggesi Caterina  Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 43 18
150 41 femm 10 D f Zamuner Loredana  Atletica Mottense 1 43 28
151 110 masch 25 D m Liserani Leonardo  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 44 03
152 111 masch 28 C m Dal Canto Tiziano  Run Card 1 44 10
153 112 masch 29 C m Caperna Damiano  Asd Cross Training Sora 1 44 54
154 113 masch 17 A m Broberg Nikolaj  1 45 06
155 42 femm 15 C f Gecchele Giulia  1 45 30
156 114 masch 26 D m

Rossi Paolo 

A.S.P.A. Bastia 1 45 47
157 43 femm 11 D f Brega Daniela  A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 46 01
158 115 masch 30 C m Ducci Gianluca  1 46 08
159 116 masch 10 E m Palmeri Giuseppe  Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 1 46 17
160 44 femm 2 A f Salvucci Ilaria  1 47 15
161 117 masch 27 D m

Ranallo Alessio 

1 47 57
162 45 femm 12 D f Bellini Cinzia  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 48 11
163 118 masch 28 D m Ficcanterri Massimo  Circolo Ricreativo Solvay 1 48 55
164 119 masch 29 D m Perugi Stefano  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 1 48 58
165 46 femm 13 D f Moretti Rossella  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 1 49 00
166 120 masch 31 C m Conte Bruno  Asd Training Sora 1 50 04
167 121 masch 32 C m Silvestrini Andrea  Asd Elementi Dem 1 50 15
168 122 masch 18 A m Funari Edoardo  Asd Elementi Dem 1 50 15
169 47 femm 16 C f Busi Anna  1 50 34
170 123 masch 30 D m

Gaetani Fulvio 

1 50 34
171 48 femm 14 D f Maiani Paola  Mugello Outdoor Asd 1 50 45
172 49 femm 17 C f Forconi Serena  Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 1 50 52
173 124 masch 31 D m

Frizza Paolo 

Gs Mele Marce Associazione Lu 1 51 40
174 50 femm 16 B f Zullo Paola  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 52 20
175 51 femm 3 A f Spalvieri Serena  Asd Cross Training Sora 1 53 27
176 125 masch 32 D m Franciosi Andrea  Purosangue Athletics Club 1 53 40
177 126 masch 34 B m Galletta Marco  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 54 33
178 127 masch 11 E m Bencini Massimo  Pian Di S. Bartolo G.S. 1 54 43
179 52 femm 4 A f Martino Elisa  1 54 45
180 53 femm 15 D f Di Sarra Roberta  Asd Cross Training Sora 1 55 03
181 54 femm 5 A f Bordoni Giorgia  1 55 04
182 128 masch 35 B m De Angelis Matteo  1 55 04
183 129 masch 36 B m Derosa Raffaele  1 55 04
184 55 femm 17 B f Tontini Isabella  1 55 05
185 56 femm 18 B f Nordio Stefania  Run Card 1 55 34
186 57 femm 16 D f Giannini Valeria  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 55 48
187 58 femm 2 E f Terzuoli Gianna  A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 55 59
188 59 femm 19 B f Quaresima Vittoria  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 56 16
189 130 masch 33 C m

Alvisi Fabio 

Run Card 1 56 32
190 60 femm 20 B f Persano Alessandra  1 56 32
191 61 femm 18 C f Tomaselli Elide  Asd Training Sora 1 56 52
192 62 femm 19 C f Ballotti Catia  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 57 11
193 63 femm 20 C f Cappellini Marzia  1 57 40
194 64 femm 6 A f Pulz Francesca  1 57 57
195 131 masch 1 F m

Bartolini Alvaro 

Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 58 09
196 65 femm 17 D f Staccioli Gabriela  Ass. Pod. Dil. Ponte Felcino 1 58 32
197 66 femm 21 C f Longhi Francesca  Asd Runner Trainer 2 00 04
198 67 femm 7 A f Syzdek Erika  2 01 35
199 132 masch 12 E m Rigiretti Adolfo  G.A.P. Saronno 2 01 47
200 133 masch 33 D m Trentarossi Angelo  G.A.P. Saronno 2 01 48
201 134 masch 34 D m Polidori Giovanni  Run Card 2 02 30
202 68 femm 18 D f Mariani Catia  Run Card 2 02 30
203 135 masch 34 C m

Pontecorvi Stefano 

Run Card 2 02 35
204 69 femm 8 A f Brunelli Livia  Asd Runner Trainer 2 02 38
205 136 masch 35 D m

Borlin Enrico 

G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 2 02 48
206 70 femm 3 E f Dandoli Marchetti Stefania  Pisa Road Runners Club 2 02 55
207 71 femm 22 C f Questori Roberta  Mugello Outdoor Asd 2 02 57
208 72 femm 19 D f Massa Martina  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 04 47
209 73 femm 23 C f Cappellano Sara  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 2 04 54
210 74 femm 21 B f Nardin Irene  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 2 04 54
211 75 femm 22 B f Marcelli Chiara  A.S.D. La Chianina 2 05 40
212 76 femm 4 E f Bigazzi Lucia  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 2 06 26
213 77 femm 20 D f Fiorini Marialetizia  2 06 26
214 78 femm 5 E f Galletti Paola  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 2 06 26
215 79 femm 24 C f Bagnoli Samanta  Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 2 06 43
216 137 masch 36 D m Zirpoli Massimo  Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 2 06 43
217 138 masch 37 D m Giantomasi Nicola  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 08 02
218 80 femm 6 E f Belli Elisabetta  Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 2 09 48
219 139 masch 13 E m

Coletti Antongiulio 

Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 2 09 48
220 81 femm 21 D f Bertarelli Laura Emilia  Runners Desio 2 10 06
221 140 masch 2 F m Pucciarini Renato  Aspa Bastia Umbra 2 12 14
222 141 masch 14 E m Bocci Giovanni  A.S.P.A. Bastia 2 12 15
223 142 masch 15 E m Meconi Maurizio  Podistica Solidarieta' 2 12 18
224 82 femm 22 D f Formentin Barbara  2 13 12
225 143 masch 3 F m

Frezza Valdemaro 

Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 2 13 20
226 83 femm 23 D f Calorini Lucia  2 13 47
227 84 femm 25 C f Cirone Elena  2 13 47
228 85 femm 7 E f Degli Esposti Patrizia  Passo Capponi Asd 2 16 51
229 144 masch 4 F m Bianchini Giuliano  2 23 06
230 145 masch 35 C m Sacco Nicola  Run Card 2 23 29
231 146 masch 37 B m Martini Giacomo  2 23 47
232 86 femm 24 D f Venturella Anna  2 25 05
233 87 femm 26 C f Ducci Elena  2 25 46
234 147 masch 38 D m

Panciarola Fabio 

2 35 37
235 88 femm 25 D f Tuci Angela  1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 2 43 52
236 89 femm 26 D f Fei Simona  1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 2 44 47
237 90 femm 27 C f Pasquetti Silvia  2 45 12
238 91 femm 27 D f Vergura Carmela  Team Hoka One One 4 57 22
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…