www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
BRUNELLO  CROSSING
Domenica 10 febbraio 2019
MONTALCINO
KM 23,400    D+ 949 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Cagnati Luca Team Hoka One One 1 38 53
2 2 masch 2 A m Pace Gabriele Team Salomon 1 43 19
3 3 masch
1 C m
Manzi Emanuele U.S. Malonno 1 44 08
4 4 masch 3 A m Bertolini Mirko La Recastello Radici Group 1 49 49
5 5 masch 4 A m Gheduzzi Roberto Team Hoka One One 1 58 23
6 6 masch
1 B m
Cucco Roberto A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 01 18
7 1 femm
1 B f
Mugno Annalaura Team Hoka One One 2 01 40
8 7 masch 2 C m Tagliaferri Claudio Pol. Pagnona 2 02 23
9 8 masch 5 A m Bonesi Mattia Atletica Alto Lario 2 02 30
10 9 masch 2 B m Frappi Nicola Podistica Il Campino 2 04 30
11 10 masch 3 B m Carducci Riccardo Circolo Ricreativo Solvay 2 06 31
12 11 masch 3 C m Carotti Marco A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 06 38
13 12 masch 4 C m Picchi Luca A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 2 08 02
14 13 masch
1 D m
Focardi Roberto A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 2 08 23
15 14 masch 4 B m Masserizzi Marco Asd Runner Trainer 2 08 30
16 15 masch 6 A m Rosi Luca A.S.D. La Chianina 2 09 18
17 16 masch 5 C m Taddei Andrea Podistica Rico Sport Asd 2 09 48
18 17 masch 6 C m Caini Giovanni Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 11 03
19 18 masch 7 C m Marucelli Alessandro Mugello Outdoor Asd 2 11 35
20 19 masch 7 A m Balestri Dario Mugello Outdoor Asd 2 11 45
21 20 masch 2 D m Cappello Alberto Music Street Ascd 2 12 19
22 21 masch 5 B m Scali Giorgio Atletica Avis Perugia 2 12 22
23 22 masch 8 A m Iachettini Iacopo Atletica Il Colle Asd 2 13 18
24 23 masch 8 C m Melani Alessandro Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 13 28
25 24 masch 9 A m Tucci Alex Asd Gruppo Podistico Il Crampo 2 14 26
26 25 masch 9 C m Germoni Alessandro A.S.D. Anguillara Sabazia Running Club 2 16 56
27 26 masch 10 C m Pompili Tiziano A.S.D. Anguillara Sabazia Running Club 2 17 29
28 27 masch 10 A m Masilunas Federico Run Card 2 17 30
29 28 masch 11 C m Valori Roberto A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 2 17 48
30 29 masch 3 D m Burroni Giovanni A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 18 34
31 30 masch 6 B m Zanchi Luca G.S. Orezzo 2 19 19
32 31 masch 12 C m Renzoni Francesco Podistica Il Campino 2 19 22
33 32 masch 13 C m Bergamelli Stefano G.S. Orezzo 2 20 25
34 33 masch 4 D m Guadagnini Giuseppe Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 2 21 42
35 34 masch 7 B m Proia Giorgio 2 22 16
36 35 masch 14 C m Andreossi Massimo G.S. Chiuro 2 22 33
37 36 masch 15 C m Carotenuto Luigi Atletica Isola D'Elba 2 22 38
38 37 masch 16 C m Collini Isacco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 23 14
39 38 masch 11 A m Théo Blanc 2 23 25
40 39 masch 17 C m Ricci Fabrizio Gs Mele Marce Associazione Lu 2 24 49
41 40 masch 18 C m Batistini Marco Filirun Team Asd 2 25 00
42 41 masch 19 C m Braccialini Matteo A.S.D. Avis Stiava 2 25 04
43 42 masch 5 D m Giacomini Marco G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 25 23
44 43 masch 20 C m Mondino Massimiliano 2 26 33
45 44 masch 8 B m Andreoni Alberto G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 26 54
46 45 masch 21 C m Platini Andrea Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2 27 05
47 46 masch 22 C m Di Pierro Davide Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2 27 10
48 47 masch 6 D m Chiosi Giampaolo Cus Pro Patria Milano 2 27 26
49 48 masch 9 B m Dalla Corte Christian Ana Atl.Feltre 2 27 29
50 49 masch 7 D m Lecci Luca G. Pod. Le Sbarre 2 27 58
51 50 masch 10 B m Meschini Andrea Run Card 2 28 29
52 2 femm
1 C f
Pettini Sara Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 28 53
53 51 masch 23 C m Ghiandai Gianni Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 2 29 54
54 52 masch 24 C m Bonamici Simone Asd 4 Stormo 2 30 33
55 53 masch 25 C m Giuliani Stefano Atletica Signa A.S.D. 2 30 51
56 54 masch 26 C m Patergnani Luca Maiano G.S. 2 31 30
57 3 femm 2 C f Scheggi Valentina Run Card 2 32 02
58 55 masch 27 C m Innocenti Andrea Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 32 10
59 56 masch 28 C m Bellotti David A.S.D. Impruneta Running 2 32 17
60 57 masch 12 A m Pirisi Andrea Nikko 2 32 46
61 58 masch 11 B m Feci Luca A.S.D. La Chianina 2 33 00
62 59 masch 29 C m Neri Giulio Riccardo Run Card 2 33 26
63 60 masch 30 C m Magi Marco Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 2 34 00
64 61 masch 31 C m Jimenez Gonzalo Run Card 2 34 14
65 62 masch 8 D m Marcelli Valter Riccione Podismo 2 34 16
66 63 masch 9 D m Seghedoni Luca 2 34 34
67 64 masch 12 B m Maiolini Davide Atl. Franciacorta 2 34 55
68 65 masch 13 B m Pierantoni Luigi Polisportiva Tifernum V 2 35 09
69 66 masch 32 C m Paesani Luca Atletica Filottrano Asd 2 35 33
70 67 masch 10 D m Bussagli Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 35 48
71 68 masch 33 C m Perotto Omar Giro Delle Mura Citta Feltre 2 35 57
72 69 masch 11 D m Marchet Roberto Giro Delle Mura Citta Feltre 2 35 57
73 70 masch 12 D m Tuci Luca A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 2 36 44
74 71 masch 14 B m Pierotti Bungaro Cosimo Attraverso Running Asd 2 37 09
75 4 femm
1 D f
Meniconi Maria Luisa Atletica Winner Foligno 2 37 10
76 72 masch 13 D m Garofano Luigi G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 37 14
77 73 masch 34 C m Sivilia Massimo Run Card 2 37 41
78 5 femm
1 A f
Gaffi Silvia 2 37 57
79 74 masch 15 B m Foglietta Andrea Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 38 05
80 75 masch 35 C m Pierantoni Simone Polisportiva Tifernum V 2 38 21
81 76 masch 14 D m Bruscoli Simone G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 38 21
82 77 masch 16 B m Romano Giuseppe Run Card 2 38 46
83 78 masch 36 C m Pialli Francesco Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 2 38 51
84 79 masch 13 A m Cianferoni Giovanni A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2 39 34
85 80 masch 1 E m Callisto Rocco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 39 35
86 81 masch 37 C m Leoncini Riccardo Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano Val D'Arbia 2 39 41
87 82 masch 38 C m Morano Pietro Domenico Filirun Team Asd 2 39 55
88 83 masch 17 B m Cevoli Marco Pod. Ozzanese 2 39 58
89 84 masch 15 D m Ferrari Diego Kino Mana 2 40 28
90 85 masch 39 C m Machetti Nicola A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 2 40 30
91 86 masch 18 B m Carobelli Giulio S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 40 33
92 87 masch 40 C m Viscoli Danilo 2 40 43
93 88 masch 41 C m Chiarion Francesco Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano Val D'Arbia 2 40 57
94 6 femm 2 D f Cerofolini Moira Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 2 40 57
95 7 femm 3 C f Ambrosi Giovanna A.S.D. Raid 2 41 20
96 8 femm 3 D f Sassolini Serena Club Ausonia Asd 2 41 46
97 89 masch 42 C m

Ferri Mirco

Pol. Arci Uisp Venturina 2 42 02
98 9 femm 2 B f Pinarel Chiara 2 42 08
99 90 masch 19 B m Lanatà Luca Run Card 2 42 11
100 91 masch 14 A m Valli Andrea A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 42 43
101 92 masch 16 D m Bonacchi Tiziano 2 43 00
102 93 masch 2 E m Frenguelli Franco Atletica Avis Perugia 2 43 03
103 94 masch 20 B m Adami Cristian La Recastello Radici Group 2 43 10
104 95 masch 43 C m Martini Marco Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 43 25
105 96 masch 3 E m Mattioli Stefano Pian Di S. Bartolo G.S. 2 43 45
106 10 femm 4 C f Ricci Veronica A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 43 58
107 97 masch 44 C m

Pallecchi Gianni

A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 44 10
108 11 femm 4 D f Mattivi Francesca 3,30 Km Road & Trail Running T 2 45 06
109 98 masch 45 C m

Gori Leonardo

G.P. C.A.I. Pistoia 2 45 32
110 12 femm 5 D f Ricci Laura World Running Academy 2 45 39
111 99 masch 17 D m Boncompagni Ugo A.S.D. La Chianina 2 46 03
112 100 masch 4 E m Matteucci Giuseppe A.S.D. Atletica Vita 2 46 08
113 101 masch 18 D m Bogni Mirko A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 46 19
114 102 masch 46 C m Ciani Nicola World Running Academy 2 46 21
115 103 masch 19 D m Duchini Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 2 46 32
116 104 masch 20 D m Rubbi Lorenzo Pol. Porta Saragozza 2 46 44
117 13 femm 2 A f Fotia Federica 2 46 52
118 14 femm 5 C f Briziarelli Barbara Atletica Il Colle Asd 2 46 54
119 105 masch 21 D m

Barola Marco

Atletica Il Colle Asd 2 46 55
120 15 femm 6 C f Lapi Laura 2 47 23
121 106 masch 47 C m

Ficucci Daniele

G. Pod. Le Sbarre 2 47 28
122 16 femm 3 B f Casini Chiara Asd Prato Promozione 2 47 29
123 107 masch 21 B m

Paolotti Simone

Club Ausonia Asd 2 47 44
124 17 femm 4 B f Rossatti Lisa Pt Skyrunning 2 48 01
125 108 masch 22 D m Bettolatti Diego Pt Skyrunning 2 48 02
126 109 masch 22 B m Benelli Francesco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 48 17
127 110 masch 23 D m Parravicini Andrea Giuseppe G.A.P. Saronno 2 48 22
128 111 masch 24 D m Tinti Paolo Mugello Outdoor Asd 2 48 26
129 112 masch 5 E m Ceccarelli Marco Pisa Road Runners Club 2 48 31
130 113 masch 48 C m Papotto Samuele Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 2 49 04
131 114 masch 25 D m Zoia Edi Atletica Mottense 2 49 07
132 115 masch 26 D m Meda Alberto Runners Club Agggredire 2 49 07
133 116 masch 23 B m Pasquinelli Cristian Run Card 2 49 49
134 117 masch 6 E m Ristori Franco Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 2 49 49
135 118 masch 27 D m Mazzantini Maurizio Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 2 49 50
136 18 femm 5 B f Cocchi Annalena Nordic Walking And Dintorni 2 50 11
137 19 femm 7 C f Zaccaro Angela Maria Runsmile Asd 2 50 13
138 119 masch 49 C m Di Tuccio Fabio Runners Desio 2 50 22
139 120 masch 24 B m Razzanelli Simone A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 50 26
140 121 masch 28 D m Liistro Pasquale Club Ausonia Asd 2 50 34
141 20 femm 8 C f Bazzana Nadia G.S. Orezzo 2 50 37
142 122 masch 15 A m Viani Marco 2 50 44
143 123 masch 50 C m Zoppetti Nicola Run Card 2 50 45
144 124 masch 25 B m Rossi Marco Atl. Di Marco Sport 2 51 06
145 125 masch 16 A m Tartaglia Roman Run Card 2 51 10
146 126 masch 7 E m Martini Maurizio Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2 51 15
147 127 masch 51 C m Azzolini Francesco S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 51 16
148 128 masch 52 C m Petreni Manolo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 51 22
149 129 masch 53 C m Martini Vittorio Podistica Volumnia Sericap 2 51 23
150 21 femm 6 B f Cravino Chiara Trail Runners Finale L. Asd 2 51 35
151 130 masch 26 B m Del Pidio Emanuele Asd Elementi Dem 2 52 13
152 131 masch 29 D m De Biasio Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina 2 52 24
153 22 femm 6 D f Incerti Paola 3,30 Km Road & Trail Running T 2 52 27
154 23 femm 9 C f Sacha Vanessa Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 2 52 58
155 24 femm 7 B f Mai Jennifer Team Mud & Snow Asd 2 53 04
156 132 masch 27 B m De Marmels Luca Atl. Franciacorta 2 53 30
157 133 masch 8 E m Giovannelli Moreno A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 53 44
158 134 masch 28 B m Platto Luca Atl. Franciacorta 2 54 12
159 25 femm 7 D f Diamanti Daniela G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 54 16
160 135 masch 30 D m Tomei Lorenzo G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 54 16
161 136 masch 9 E m Bernardini Alberto G. Pod. Le Sbarre 2 54 19
162 137 masch 31 D m Branchetti Stefano 1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 2 54 38
163 138 masch 32 D m Cecchi Gabriele 1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 2 54 39
164 139 masch 33 D m Ferrarese Andrea A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 54 39
165 140 masch 34 D m Iachetta Carmine Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 54 46
166 141 masch 35 D m Biagini Bruno A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 2 54 55
167 142 masch 54 C m Di Maio Alessandro Sempredicorsa Asd 2 55 01
168 143 masch 36 D m Taddeucci Paolo A.S.D. La Chianina 2 55 07
169 144 masch 17 A m Malnati Claudio 2 55 23
170 145 masch 29 B m Caporaletti Patric Atletica Avis Perugia 2 55 38
171 146 masch 37 D m Tarli Giovanni C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 2 55 39
172 147 masch 10 E m Miniati Roberto Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 2 55 44
173 148 masch 38 D m Faini Paolo Mugello Outdoor Asd 2 55 44
174 149 masch 55 C m Venturi Stefano 2 55 56
175 26 femm 8 B f Barbini Roberta Atletica Filottrano Asd 2 56 10
176 27 femm 10 C f Scivola Mirva Polisportiva Montalto 2 56 30
177 150 masch 56 C m Sovilla Luca U.S. La Sportiva 2 56 39
178 151 masch 57 C m Ceccarelli Marco 2 56 46
179 152 masch 58 C m Gammone Michele 2 56 54
180 153 masch 39 D m Bianchi Leonardo G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 2 57 06
181 154 masch 18 A m Testi Tommaso A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 57 16
182 155 masch 59 C m Attempati Andrea A.S.D. La Chianina 2 57 18
183 156 masch 30 B m Venturi Bernardo 2 57 22
184 157 masch 40 D m Grassi Roberto A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 2 57 26
185 158 masch 11 E m Cuoco Giovanni Amici Dello Sport Briosco-Mi 2 57 50
186 159 masch 60 C m Barzaghi Andrea Pol. Team Brianza Lissone 2 57 58
187 160 masch 61 C m Ronchini Filippo Asd Sampolese Basket &Amp; Volley 2 58 34
188 161 masch 62 C m Bargigli Marco Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 2 58 50
189 28 femm 3 A f Gobbi Lucia 2 58 58
190 162 masch 63 C m Campidoglio Mauro 2 59 01
191 163 masch 41 D m Pantaloni Gianluca Club Ausonia Asd 2 59 16
192 164 masch 64 C m Dinacci Paolo Runsmile Asd 2 59 59
193 165 masch 31 B m Russo Simone G. Pod. Le Sbarre 3 00 00
194 29 femm 9 B f Martinelli Marta Sport&Fitness Srl Societa' Spo 3 00 09
195 166 masch 32 B m Duchini Fabio A.S.D. La Chianina 3 00 18
196 167 masch 33 B m Mureddu Gianni A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 3 00 19
197 168 masch 19 A m Conte Keivabu Risto 3 00 29
198 30 femm 4 A f Harri Giulia Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 3 00 46
199 31 femm 10 B f Boncompagni Elisa Run Card 3 00 54
200 169 masch 42 D m Pellegrini Andrea Versilia Sport 3 01 03
201 170 masch 65 C m Esposito Vincenzo Podistica Amatori Potenza 3 01 04
202 171 masch 34 B m Rocchetti Roberto Run Card 3 01 11
203 172 masch 20 A m Luci Federico Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 3 01 16
204 32 femm 8 D f Stringari Silvia G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 3 01 23
205 173 masch 43 D m Draghi Riccardo A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 01 31
206 174 masch 66 C m Tresoldi Marco G.P. Gorgonzola '88 3 01 55
207 175 masch 12 E m Gargantini Pierangelo G.P. Gorgonzola '88 3 01 55
208 176 masch 44 D m Duo Walter Atletica Casone Noceto Asd 3 03 00
209 33 femm 11 B f Iannuzzi Eleonora A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 03 02
210 177 masch 67 C m Ignesti Paolo 3 04 09
211 178 masch 68 C m Ciappelli Leonardo 3 04 09
212 34 femm 11 C f Lancellotti Rita Giovanna 3 04 09
213 179 masch 69 C m Consoli Giacomo Run Card 3 04 09
214 180 masch 70 C m Focardi Riccardo Sporting Club Borgo Nuovo S.S.D. R.L. 3 04 10
215 181 masch 45 D m Capone Michele Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino 3 04 31
216 182 masch 46 D m Sfodera Leonardo Atletica Avis Magione 3 04 50
217 183 masch 71 C m Rosselli Andrea Ass.Atl.Valdorcia 3 06 03
218 184 masch 72 C m Del Lungo Maurizio Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 3 06 48
219 185 masch 47 D m Emili Gino Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 3 06 54
220 186 masch 73 C m Pasqui Federico A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 3 07 10
221 187 masch 74 C m Ruo Paolo Run Card 3 07 10
222 35 femm 12 B f Luciano Astrid La Recastello Radici Group 3 07 13
223 188 masch 48 D m

Lacetera Nicola

A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 3 07 50
224 36 femm 12 C f Sottani Barbara G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 3 08 29
225 189 masch 49 D m

Pasetto Roberto

G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 3 08 30
226 37 femm 13 C f Bustos Gabriela Mariana A.S.D. Rincorro 3 08 35
227 190 masch 75 C m Cuppoloni Lorenzo A.S.D. Aperdifiato 3 08 35
228 38 femm
1 E f
Ferretti Franca Pisa Road Runners Club 3 08 38
229 191 masch 50 D m

Caldesi Fulvio

A.S.D. La Chianina 3 08 43
230 39 femm 13 B f Lenci Lara Gs Mele Marce Associazione Lu 3 08 54
231 40 femm 14 B f Solarte Rosas Gladys Atletica Avis Perugia 3 09 10
232 192 masch 76 C m Caserta Emanuele Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 09 19
233 193 masch 51 D m Margheritti Fulvio Ombriano Running 3 09 24
234 194 masch 35 B m Bendinelli David Pisa Road Runners Club 3 09 25
235 41 femm 15 B f Palla Veronica Pisa Road Runners Club 3 09 30
236 195 masch 13 E m Pellegrino Claudio A.S.D. Atletica Vita 3 09 48
237 196 masch 36 B m Delfini Alessandro Time For Run 3 09 55
238 42 femm 9 D f Baldini Susanna A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 10 04
239 197 masch 52 D m Bianchi Amedeo A.S.D. Atletica Sabaudia 3 10 06
240 198 masch 77 C m Grossale Pasquale G.P. Gorgonzola '88 3 10 08
241 199 masch 78 C m Formigli Andrea Run Card 3 10 34
242 43 femm 16 B f Congiu Ilaria 3 10 41
243 200 masch 37 B m

Perra Fabio

Atletica Futura A.S.D. 3 10 41
244 44 femm 10 D f Parmeggiani Elisa A.S.D Team Spartans 3 10 51
245 45 femm 14 C f Alfonso Yenia 3 10 57
246 46 femm 15 C f Mechini Raffaella A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 3 11 06
247 201 masch 14 E m

Butini Maurizio

Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 11 11
248 47 femm 16 C f Sarnelli Stefania Mafalda Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 11 11
249 202 masch 38 B m Pigliapoco Lorenzo A.S.D. Raid 3 11 16
250 203 masch 53 D m Della Rocca Renzo Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 3 11 48
251 204 masch 54 D m Bettati Andrea 3 11 52
252 205 masch 79 C m Cocci Maurizio A.S.D. Centro Fitness Montello 3 12 09
253 206 masch 39 B m De Vigili Luca 3 12 16
254 48 femm 17 C f Mingotti Barbara Bushido Tri&Run 3 12 27
255 207 masch 80 C m Delfino Gianfranco A.S.D. La Chianina 3 12 35
256 208 masch 81 C m Premoli Giuliano Gp Corno Giovine 3 12 43
257 209 masch 82 C m Allegri Angelo Giuseppe Gp Corno Giovine 3 12 43
258 210 masch 83 C m Bellugi Giacomo Ass.Atl.Valdorcia 3 12 47
259 49 femm 11 D f Fava Alessandra Team Mud & Snow Asd 3 12 48
260 50 femm 12 D f Floridda Rosaria Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 12 56
261 51 femm 17 B f Zanatta Anita 3 13 18
262 211 masch 84 C m Poggini Tiziano Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 3 13 20
263 212 masch 15 E m D'Ambrosi Antonio Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 13 23
264 213 masch 55 D m Urso Vincenzo G.A.P. Saronno 3 13 36
265 214 masch 56 D m Vivarelli Giovanni #Iloverun Athletic Terni 3 13 42
266 215 masch 85 C m Croci Mauro Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 14 09
267 216 masch 86 C m Calzolari Ivan Tavarnelle U. P. 3 14 20
268 52 femm 18 B f Papa Valentina Circ. Dip. Universita' Di Firenze 3 14 21
269 53 femm 18 C f Cavalletti Barbara Team Mud & Snow Asd 3 14 23
270 54 femm 19 B f Bosi Stefania Pico Runners 3 15 04
271 217 masch 87 C m Fasano Francesco G.P. Amatori Libertas Siena 3 15 11
272 218 masch 88 C m Zeppo Simone A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 15 40
273 219 masch 89 C m Manetti Filippo 3 15 47
274 55 femm 2 E f Izzo Annunziata Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 3 16 01
275 220 masch 40 B m Sandu Iulian-Daniel 3 16 06
276 221 masch 41 B m Fabiani Gabriele Asd Circolo Qulturale Svicat 3 16 23
277 222 masch 90 C m Rossi Maurizio Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 16 31
278 223 masch 91 C m Ringressi Marco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 16 44
279 224 masch 57 D m Monisteri Francesco Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore Asd 3 17 15
280 225 masch 42 B m Cianferoni Davide 3 17 22
281 56 femm 13 D f Braccini Fiorenza Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 17 31
282 226 masch 58 D m Baldi Francesco Gruppo Podistico Rossini 3 17 42
283 227 masch 92 C m Mangli Ilir Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 18 01
284 228 masch 93 C m Borsini Edoardo 1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 3 18 44
285 229 masch 59 D m Morlacchetti Ermanno A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 18 53
286 230 masch 94 C m Giannetti Claudio Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 3 19 34
287 231 masch 43 B m Biasi Nicola Run Card 3 19 38
288 232 masch 95 C m Tomba Stefano Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino 3 19 38
289 233 masch 60 D m Flematti Francesco G.S. Orezzo 3 19 44
290 234 masch 96 C m Nardozza Walter Run Card 3 20 13
291 235 masch 16 E m Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 3 20 34
292 236 masch 44 B m Toscani Daniele Asd Elementi Dem 3 20 35
293 237 masch 61 D m Alato Adriano Trail Runners Finale L. Asd 3 21 11
294 238 masch 97 C m Basilico Simone Run Card 3 22 20
295 239 masch 45 B m Casalini Cristiano G. Pod. Le Sbarre 3 22 25
296 57 femm 19 C f Baldini Sara G. Pod. Le Sbarre 3 22 30
297 240 masch 62 D m

Fontanelli David

G. Pod. Le Sbarre 3 22 30
298 58 femm 20 B f Costabile Anna Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 22 32
299 241 masch 63 D m Sonno Luca A.S.D. Aperdifiato 3 22 33
300 242 masch 98 C m Qoku Bedri A.S.D. Aperdifiato 3 22 33
301 243 masch 1 F m Fara Gerardo Atletica Uisp Marina Di Carrara 3 23 00
302 59 femm 14 D f Goracci Lara A.S.D. La Chianina 3 23 14
303 244 masch 99 C m Poli Roberto A.S.D Team Spartans 3 23 42
304 245 masch 17 E m Forconi Giancarlo Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 3 24 00
305 246 masch 64 D m Baronti Edoardo Club Ausonia Asd 3 24 20
306 247 masch 65 D m Coscia Alessio 3 24 22
307 248 masch 100 C m Ciuffoni Stanghini Francesco G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 3 24 37
308 249 masch 101 C m Barsotti Alberto Gs Mele Marce Associazione Lu 3 24 40
309 60 femm 15 D f Premoli Antonella Ombriano Running 3 24 50
310 250 masch 102 C m Usiello Raffaele Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 25 12
311 251 masch 18 E m Venturini Bruno Giacomo Atl. San Marco U.S. Acli 3 25 32
312 61 femm 21 B f Cagozzi Alessandra Run Card 3 26 05
313 252 masch 46 B m De Marco Raffaele C.A.Sportleader Correre E' Vit 3 26 22
314 253 masch 66 D m Sassi Mauro O.R.S.T. 2.0 3 26 24
315 62 femm 20 C f Vanescu Ionela Daniela Podistica Solidarieta' 3 26 37
316 254 masch 67 D m Tempestini Franco Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 3 26 46
317 255 masch 47 B m Breda Guido Atl. Franciacorta 3 26 56
318 256 masch 103 C m Poggiani Luca A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 26 58
319 257 masch 104 C m Poggiani Giulio A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 26 58
320 258 masch 68 D m Petrini Francesco Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 27 06
321 63 femm 16 D f Fiorani Valeria Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 27 09
322 64 femm 21 C f Vannozzi Elisa Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 27 09
323 259 masch 105 C m

Bonuccelli Alessandro

3 27 11
324 65 femm 17 D f Raspa Emanuela Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris 3 27 19
325 66 femm 18 D f Ciurnelli Loretta Ass. Pod. Dil. Ponte Felcino 3 27 20
326 260 masch 106 C m Zangarelli Stefano Ass. Pod. Dil. Ponte Felcino 3 27 20
327 261 masch 69 D m Costantini Marco Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris 3 27 20
328 262 masch 107 C m Amadori Massimo Run Card 3 27 26
329 263 masch 108 C m Moga Duina Marian Team Mud & Snow Asd 3 27 49
330 264 masch 70 D m Croci Fabio G.A.P. Saronno 3 28 41
331 265 masch 109 C m Flamini Lorenzo Bologna Trail Team A.S.D. 3 28 55
332 67 femm 22 B f Russo Donatella Reale Stato Dei Presidi 3 29 05
333 266 masch 48 B m

Negri Alberto

3 29 07
334 68 femm 19 D f Rovida Maruska Betti'S Grup Run 3 29 13
335 69 femm 22 C f Tarantino Alessandra Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 29 14
336 267 masch 110 C m Vecchi Pierluigi Club Ausonia Asd 3 29 37
337 268 masch 71 D m Ferrari Leonardo 3 29 41
338 70 femm 23 C f Ciacchi Sara 3 29 41
339 269 masch 72 D m Pascuzzi Francesco Paolo Trail Running Project Asd 3 29 50
340 270 masch 73 D m Agresti Simone Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 30 05
341 271 masch 111 C m Pinori Gianmarco 3 30 11
342 272 masch 74 D m Angelini Fabrizio 3 30 12
343 273 masch 75 D m Nicolaio Generoso 1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 3 30 12
344 71 femm 24 C f Buratti Elisa Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 3 31 12
345 274 masch 76 D m Porcu Roberto Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 31 18
346 275 masch 49 B m Pawlowski Wojciech 3 31 39
347 72 femm 20 D f Veggetti Manuela Lolliauto Asd 3 32 59
348 276 masch 112 C m Bracciotti Federico Gruppo Podistico Rossini 3 33 44
349 277 masch 77 D m Bugli Paride G.P.A. San Marino 3 34 00
350 278 masch 19 E m Tinagli Giancarlo G. Pod. Le Sbarre 3 34 20
351 279 masch 78 D m Mariani Antonio Asd Gruppo Sportivo Celano 3 34 36
352 280 masch 50 B m Roske Fabian Run Card 3 34 48
353 281 masch 79 D m Ogliari Alfredo Ombriano Running 3 35 08
354 73 femm 21 D f Fera Patrizia Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 3 35 19
355 282 masch 80 D m Marino Carmine 3 35 41
356 283 masch 81 D m Caputo Domenico Enrico Run Card 3 35 42
357 284 masch 82 D m Scrascia Gianpiero Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris 3 36 11
358 74 femm 23 B f Filippi Giulia Run Card 3 36 36
359 285 masch 113 C m Todisco Davide Run Card 3 36 59
360 286 masch 83 D m Carobbi Lorenzo 3 37 49
361 75 femm 25 C f Cinquini Irene Run Card 3 38 26
362 287 masch 114 C m

Leone Luca

Run Card 3 38 26
363 76 femm 3 E f Alvisi Paola G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 3 38 36
364 288 masch 84 D m Nerbosi Fabio Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 3 38 42
365 289 masch 85 D m Pedone Angelo Atl. Monte Mario 3 39 15
366 77 femm 4 E f Chenet Stefania Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 39 36
367 290 masch 20 E m Doni Lorenzo Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 39 36
368 291 masch 86 D m Milani Brugna Paolo Ombriano Running 3 39 48
369 78 femm 5 A f Pierli Rachele A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 39 49
370 79 femm 26 C f Braconi Laura A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 39 50
371 292 masch 87 D m

Celiento Claudio

Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 40 33
372 80 femm 27 C f Goldoni Serena 3 40 33
373 293 masch 88 D m

Carafoli Enrico

Run Card 3 40 33
374 81 femm 28 C f Rossi Alessandra Pol. Arci Uisp Venturina 3 40 40
375 294 masch 115 C m

Bucciantini Massimo

3 40 40
376 82 femm 29 C f Moga Duina Ionela Team Mud & Snow Asd 3 41 42
377 295 masch 116 C m Paletta Luca 3 42 22
378 296 masch 21 E m Mori Fabio Club Ausonia Asd 3 42 38
379 297 masch 89 D m Fratoni Maurizio Club Ausonia Asd 3 42 39
380 83 femm 24 B f Bellandi Ylenia Club Ausonia Asd 3 43 32
381 298 masch 117 C m

Marracci Mirko

Versilia Sport 3 43 32
382 84 femm 25 B f Cerreto Elena Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 43 33
383 299 masch 90 D m

De Caro Massimo

3 43 39
384 85 femm 22 D f Sestini Arabella A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 44 22
385 300 masch 91 D m Bianchi Lorenzo A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 44 23
386 86 femm 30 C f Manzato Patrizia 3 44 30
387 301 masch 118 C m Campidoglio Fabrizio 3 44 32
388 302 masch 22 E m Ceccatelli Arnaldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 3 44 44
389 87 femm 31 C f De Preto Maria Run Card 3 44 47
390 88 femm 23 D f Premoli Barbara Ombriano Running 3 44 54
391 89 femm 24 D f Demeter Orsolya Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 45 18
392 90 femm 32 C f Lorenzetti Veronica A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 46 09
393 303 masch 119 C m Donzellini Riccardo A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 46 10
394 304 masch 92 D m Marcocci Gianni A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 46 10
395 91 femm 25 D f Zwoelfer Sylvia 3 46 16
396 305 masch 51 B m Palmariello Emanuele Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 3 46 21
397 306 masch 93 D m Kyle Robert 3 46 29
398 92 femm 26 D f Sanchioni Claudia A.S.D. Raid 3 47 51
399 93 femm 33 C f Sarri Annalisa Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 3 48 20
400 307 masch 23 E m

Gonfiantini Andrea

Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 48 34
401 94 femm 34 C f Carrara Pamela G.S. Orezzo 3 50 27
402 95 femm 35 C f Gusmini Gabriella G.S. Orezzo 3 50 27
403 308 masch 24 E m

Vangelisti Bruno

Club Ausonia Asd 3 51 13
404 96 femm 36 C f La Rana Mariarosaria Asd Tapascione Running Team 3 52 49
405 97 femm 37 C f Zanaboni Alice Maria Marciatori San Giorgio 3 53 06
406 98 femm 26 B f Checcaglini Giada U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 3 54 35
407 99 femm 27 D f Bruga Sabrina Run Card 3 54 38
408 100 femm 28 D f Menicacci Valentina Gas Runners Massa 3 54 38
409 101 femm 29 D f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 3 55 23
410 102 femm 27 B f Pasca Giorgia 1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 3 56 22
411 309 masch 120 C m

Cervati Dario Giuseppe

Betti'S Grup Run 3 57 12
412 103 femm 38 C f Micheletti Irene U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 3 57 44
413 310 masch 94 D m Mafucci Riccardo G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 3 57 46
414 311 masch 25 E m Ciapetti Mauro Pisa Road Runners Club 3 57 58
415 312 masch 95 D m Antonioni Francesco Atl. Tusculum 4 00 54
416 104 femm 30 D f Rosadini Federica Filirun Team Asd 4 00 57
417 105 femm 31 D f Gobbo Monica 4 01 54
418 313 masch 96 D m Da Ros Gianpietro Cimavilla Running Team 4 01 54
419 314 masch 26 E m Giorgio Rocco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 4 02 28
420 106 femm 39 C f Bolognesi Stefania 1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 4 04 12
421 107 femm 40 C f Neumaier Susi 4 04 15
422 315 masch 97 D m Neumaier Andreas 4 04 16
423 316 masch 121 C m Mengoni Daniele 1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 4 04 29
424 317 masch 98 D m Sbraci Iacopo Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 4 05 07
425 108 femm 41 C f Fabbri Francesca 4 05 46
426 109 femm 32 D f Peretto Cristiana A.P.D. Pont-Saint-Martin 4 05 46
427 318 masch 27 E m

Debernardi Paolo

4 08 33
428 110 femm 42 C f Antonelli Maddalena Osteria Dei Podisti 4 08 34
429 319 masch 99 D m

Canestri Giancarlo

Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 4 09 58
430 111 femm 43 C f Brinzi Sara Run Card 4 15 08
431 112 femm 33 D f Campi Lorella Podistica Solidarieta' 4 16 48
432 320 masch 100 D m Di Cicco Raffaele A.S.D. Running Evolution 4 24 50
433 113 femm 44 C f Santori Silvia A.S.D. Running Evolution 4 24 50
434 114 femm 5 E f Pagni Nicoletta Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 4 25 19
435 115 femm 45 C f Pardini Federica Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 4 26 25
436 321 masch 101 D m

Matteucci Mauro

G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 4 26 26
437 116 femm 28 B f Fiorito Francesca Team Mud & Snow Asd 4 26 31
438 117 femm 34 D f Felicini Patrizia Trail Running Project Asd 4 26 36
439 118 femm 35 D f Di Matteo Loredana 4 28 14
440 322 masch 102 D m

Sdei Angelo

4 28 14
441 119 femm 36 D f Francalanci Samuela G. Pod. Le Sbarre 4 31 04
442 323 masch 103 D m Fedeli Francesco Podismo Il Ponte 4 31 05
443 120 femm 37 D f Cigarini Silvia 4 31 08
444 324 masch 104 D m Allegra Roberto Trail Runners Finale L. Asd 4 31 08
445 325 masch 28 E m Scaruffi Stefano 4 32 01
446 121 femm 38 D f Amidei Daniela 4 32 01
447 326 masch 122 C m

Minneci Massimo

A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 4 32 38
448 122 femm 6 E f Ballini Tamara Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 4 40 09
449 123 femm 39 D f Galardi Paola Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 4 40 10
450 327 masch 123 C m Puzella Salvatore G. Pod. Le Sbarre 4 42 19
451 328 masch 29 E m Frullini Aldo Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 4 46 58
452 124 femm 40 D f Torterolo Ilaria Trail Runners Finale L. Asd 4 50 04
453 329 masch 105 D m

Faccini Virgilio

Trail Runners Finale L. Asd 4 50 04
454 125 femm 41 D f Filippetto Maria Angelina Venicemarathon Ssd A R.L. 4 58 59
455 330 masch 30 E m

Boldrin Danilo

4 58 59
456 126 femm 42 D f Grulli Marcella 5 04 37
457 127 femm 46 C f Mela Rosanna 5 33 17
458 128 femm 47 C f Brodoloni Elisabetta 5 33 18
459 331 masch 52 B m Tozzi Claudio Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 5 35 44
460 332 masch 124 C m Dintrono Marco Asd Capraia Run 5 39 38
461 333 masch 125 C m Bellin Samuel 5 39 38
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…