www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
BRUNELLO  CROSSING
Domenica 10 febbraio 2019
MONTALCINO
KM 44,400    D+ 1710 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch
1 C m
De Gasperi Marco  Team Hoka One One 3 26 11
2 2 masch
1 B m
Miori Luca  Team Hoka One One 3 39 00
3 3 masch 2 C m Geronazzo Ivan  Team Hoka One One 3 43 47
4 4 masch 1 A m Nuti Marco  3 45 54
5 5 masch 3 C m Pellegrini Jimmy  Team Hoka One One 3 49 45
6 6 masch 2 B m Ludovisi Emanuele  Team Hoka One One 3 50 54
7 7 masch 3 B m Donna Daniele  Atl. Franciacorta 3 52 11
8 8 masch 4 B m Carloni Filippo  Folgore Team Paracadutisti 3 52 42
9 9 masch 4 C m Naldi Lorenzo  Team Hoka One One 3 52 55
10 10 masch 2 A m Zoia Mattia  Atl.Biotekna Marcon 3 59 44
11 1 femm
1 C f
Corti Simona  Runners And Friends A.S.D. 4 00 08
12 11 masch 5 B m Giberti Mauro  3,30 Km Road & Trail Running T 4 00 09
13 12 masch
1 D m
Bosatelli Oliviero Ignazio  G.S. Orezzo 4 02 37
14 13 masch 5 C m Rabensteiner Alexander  Team Hoka One One 4 03 38
15 14 masch 2 D m Cicigoi Marco  Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino 4 05 15
16 15 masch 6 C m Kienzl Peter  Team Hoka One One 4 07 22
17 16 masch 6 B m Di Sandro Antonio  G.P. La Stanca Valenzatico 4 07 53
18 17 masch 7 B m Farra Gabriele  A.S.D. Sienarunners 4 08 33
19 18 masch 7 C m Donnini Edimaro  Podistica Il Campino 4 10 14
20 19 masch 8 C m Manivoz Franck  4 10 54
21 20 masch 9 C m Zufferli Ivan  4 11 33
22 21 masch 8 B m Barbi Tommaso  Ronda Ghibellina Team 4 11 56
23 22 masch 10 C m Gostoli Massimiliano  Asd Skyrunners Le Vigne Vicenza 4 12 47
24 2 femm 2 C f Manivoz Stephanie  4 13 07
25 23 masch 9 B m Giansanti Gianni  A.Pod. Avis Mob. Lattanzi 4 16 00
26 24 masch 11 C m Viviani Andrea  Run Card 4 16 41
27 25 masch 10 B m Fantuz Stefano  Team Scarpa Karpos 4 18 17
28 26 masch 3 D m Cuscianna Vito  Atl. R.C.M. Casinalbo 4 18 52
29 27 masch 11 B m Bergomi Federico  Atl. Franciacorta 4 21 20
30 28 masch 4 D m Bartolini Enrico  Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 4 22 11
31 29 masch 12 C m Mengozzi Marco  Corri Forrest Associazione Spo 4 22 24
32 30 masch 12 B m Boglioni Andrea  Atl. Franciacorta 4 23 07
33 31 masch 5 D m Conte Francesco Marcello  Runners Valbossa-Azzate 4 24 34
34 3 femm 3 C f Morbelli Simona  Team Salomon 4 25 00
35 32 masch 13 C m Cornaro Nevio  Elle Erre Asd 4 27 01
36 33 masch 6 D m De Lazzer Luciano  G.S. Gabbi 4 27 03
37 34 masch 3 A m Kone Ali  Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 4 27 13
38 35 masch 13 B m Marchini Stefano  G.P. Gorgonzola '88 4 29 58
39 36 masch 14 B m Fringuelli Claudio  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 4 29 58
40 37 masch 4 A m Binda Massimiliano  4 30 39
41 38 masch 14 C m Simone Angelo  G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 4 31 13
42 39 masch 15 B m Giordano Ivan  4 33 48
43 40 masch 15 C m Carloni Stefano  4 34 33
44 41 masch 16 B m Dobos Dumitru  Trail Running Project Asd 4 36 05
45 42 masch 16 C m Del Brenna Francesco  4 38 03
46 43 masch 17 C m Frontin Marco  Ronda Ghibellina Team 4 38 52
47 44 masch 18 C m Lazzerini Gianfranco  G.S.Filippide 4 39 05
48 45 masch 17 B m Oliarca Pietro  1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 4 39 13
49 46 masch 19 C m Pedretti Sergio  Atletica Marathon Almenno S.S. 4 39 49
50 47 masch 20 C m Meoni Glauko  Aurora Montale A.S.D. 4 39 56
51 4 femm
1 B f
Lastri Maria Elisabetta  Team Hoka One One 4 41 16
52 48 masch 7 D m Mancuso Fulvio  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 4 44 19
53 49 masch 21 C m Belotti Davide  Pol. Lib. Cernuschese 4 45 03
54 50 masch 22 C m Giordani Mirko  Atletica Avis Perugia 4 46 25
55 51 masch 8 D m Piccardi Marco  A.S.D. La Chianina 4 46 51
56 52 masch 23 C m Stella Andrea  Atl.Follonica 4 46 54
57 53 masch 24 C m Lacqua Massimiliano  4 48 08
58 54 masch 25 C m Scotti Roberto  Ladispoli Professione Ciclismo 4 48 17
59 55 masch 26 C m Landucci Vittorio  Ronda Ghibellina Team 4 48 51
60 56 masch 18 B m Ruocco Vincenzo  Team@Animatrail 4 49 19
61 57 masch 27 C m Actins Janis  Run Card 4 49 44
62 58 masch 9 D m Carbone Massimo  Atl.Follonica 4 50 22
63 59 masch 28 C m Kumelis Daniel  4 51 11
64 60 masch 29 C m Barachetti Roberto  Atletica Marathon Almenno S.S. 4 51 47
65 61 masch 5 A m Pario Marco  Trail Runners Finale L. Asd 4 52 49
66 62 masch 30 C m Provenzale Maurizio  G.P. Gorgonzola '88 4 52 55
67 5 femm
1 A f
Corradini Eleonora Rachele  Impossible Target 4 52 58
68 63 masch 31 C m

Massi Valerio 

Run Card 4 53 04
69 6 femm 4 C f Magnesa Giulia  Atl. Casone Noceto 4 53 29
70 64 masch 32 C m Kabetaj Vladimir  Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 4 54 44
71 65 masch 19 B m Vidotto Giacomo  4 54 54
72 66 masch 10 D m Boeri Celeste  Ssd Tremalzo 4 55 20
73 67 masch 20 B m Di Beo Mattia  Atl. Franciacorta 4 56 54
74 68 masch 21 B m Badiu Andrei  4 57 10
75 7 femm 5 C f Angeli Chiara  G.S.Il Fiorino 4 57 46
76 69 masch 22 B m Montuori Davide  Emozioni Sport Team A.S.D. 4 57 59
77 70 masch 11 D m Parrini Pierluigi  Ciclo Club Quota Mille 4 58 53
78 71 masch 33 C m Longo Giovanni  Run Card 4 59 11
79 72 masch 23 B m Mucciarini Simone  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 4 59 34
80 8 femm 2 A f Fanfani Laura  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 5 00 39
81 73 masch 34 C m

Ciampi Francesco 

Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 5 00 39
82 9 femm 6 C f Riboldi Ombretta  Daini Carate Brianza 5 00 43
83 74 masch 12 D m Piampiano Moreno  A.S.D. Aperdifiato 5 01 12
84 75 masch 35 C m Fiaschi Marco  1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 5 01 22
85 76 masch 13 D m Porro Piercarlo  A.S.D. Team Km Sport 5 02 32
86 77 masch 14 D m Fiorucci Fabrizio  A.S.D. Aperdifiato 5 02 49
87 78 masch 15 D m Caciotti Daniele  Mugello Outdoor Asd 5 03 29
88 79 masch 1 E m Tommasi Fabio  Mugello Outdoor Asd 5 03 29
89 80 masch 16 D m Tucci Claudio  Asd Gruppo Podistico Il Crampo 5 03 32
90 81 masch 36 C m Beretta Roberto  Team Hoka One One 5 03 45
91 10 femm 2 B f Boggio Chiara  Team Hoka One One 5 03 45
92 11 femm 7 C f Labonia Isabella  Club Pantera Rosa 5 04 26
93 12 femm 8 C f Migliori Michela  A.S.D. Runners Barberino 5 05 05
94 13 femm 9 C f Viccari Daniela  Monza Marathon Team - A.S.D. 5 06 06
95 82 masch 24 B m Fiaschi Jacopo  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 5 06 12
96 83 masch 17 D m Agnoletti Maurizio  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 5 06 13
97 84 masch 37 C m Martinelli Pietro  Amica Asd - I Sssian 5 06 15
98 85 masch 38 C m Anselmi Simone  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 5 06 24
99 86 masch 39 C m Cosciotti Luca  Lbm Sport Team 5 06 39
100 87 masch 40 C m Faggiano Giovanni  A.S.D.Polisportiva Folgore 5 06 48
101 88 masch 25 B m Sborzacchi Andrea  Gubbio Runners 5 06 54
102 89 masch 41 C m Formica Federico  Osteria Dei Podisti 5 07 04
103 90 masch 42 C m Giubileo Nicola  Atl. Franciacorta 5 07 29
104 91 masch 43 C m Grandi Alberto  Team Mud & Snow Asd 5 07 42
105 92 masch 44 C m Gramajo Tobias  5 08 04
106 93 masch 18 D m Sisti Piero  Mugello Outdoor Asd 5 08 18
107 94 masch 19 D m Minoggio Sergio  Atl. Zerbion St-Vincent Chat 5 08 29
108 95 masch 20 D m Bartolini Luciano  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 5 11 11
109 14 femm 10 C f Noacco Asia  5 11 51
110 96 masch 45 C m Lastrucci Francesco  A.S.D. Runners Barberino 5 12 07
111 97 masch 21 D m Volpi Stefano  Assisi Runners Asd 5 12 49
112 15 femm 3 B f Bergamelli Sara  G.S. Orezzo 5 13 00
113 98 masch 26 B m Razio Andrea  Atl. Franciacorta 5 13 23
114 99 masch 27 B m Maggi Matteo  5 13 53
115 100 masch 46 C m Conti Marco  A.S.D. La Chianina 5 15 11
116 101 masch 47 C m Uliana Marco  Marciatori San Giorgio 5 15 21
117 102 masch 22 D m Rebecchi Davide  Team Mud & Snow Asd 5 16 52
118 103 masch 48 C m Cesario Filippo  Team Hoka One One 5 17 03
119 104 masch 28 B m Boncompagni Davide  A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 5 17 56
120 105 masch 29 B m Colasurdo Daniele  5 18 14
121 106 masch 30 B m Redaelli Matteo  Carvico Skyrunning 5 18 18
122 107 masch 23 D m Felcaro Alido  Run Card 5 19 18
123 108 masch 49 C m Donadio Angelo Nicola  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 5 19 45
124 109 masch 50 C m Favarato Andrea  Run Card 5 19 56
125 110 masch 2 E m Gandolfi Luigi  G.P.D. Avis Montecchio 5 22 40
126 111 masch 31 B m Giancarli Steven  A.S.D. Cinghiali Randagi 5 22 58
127 112 masch 24 D m Colucci Onofrio  A.S. Atletica Castellana 5 23 11
128 16 femm 11 C f Rocco Mara  A.S.D. Team Atletica Uisp 5 23 22
129 113 masch 51 C m Luis Lorenzo  Run Card 5 24 21
130 114 masch 25 D m Balestrazzi Paolo  Team Mud & Snow Asd 5 24 42
131 115 masch 52 C m Tuccori Alessandro  A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 5 24 43
132 17 femm 12 C f Masiero Samanta  5 25 16
133 18 femm
1 D f
Sereni Rossella  A.S.D. Maratona Mugello 5 25 18
134 116 masch 53 C m Ianett Gabriele  5 25 40
135 117 masch 54 C m Severino Giovanni  A.S.D. Aperdifiato 5 26 00
136 118 masch 32 B m Teatro Armando  A.S.D. Aperdifiato 5 26 00
137 119 masch 55 C m Tenerini Luca  Asd Ttm Trail Team Maremma 5 26 33
138 19 femm 4 B f Vezzoli Sabrina  Atl. Franciacorta 5 27 53
139 20 femm 13 C f Baldini Monica  A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 5 27 56
140 120 masch 26 D m Piazza Luciano  G.P. Avis Forli 5 28 15
141 121 masch 27 D m Rota Gianluca  Run Card 5 29 08
142 122 masch 33 B m Frignani Fabio  Passo Capponi Asd 5 29 27
143 123 masch 34 B m Mainardi Luca  Riccione Podismo 5 30 29
144 124 masch 35 B m Sanchi Marco  Riccione Podismo 5 30 31
145 125 masch 56 C m Bocciarelli Paolo  Lbm Sport Team 5 31 00
146 126 masch 28 D m Rossini Gianfranco  Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 5 31 14
147 127 masch 57 C m Fucito Mario  Run Card 5 31 43
148 128 masch 29 D m Baronti Fabrizio  Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 5 32 00
149 129 masch 58 C m Gabbi Giampaolo  Mugello Outdoor Asd 5 33 05
150 130 masch 59 C m Robertazzi Omar  Mugello Outdoor Asd 5 33 06
151 131 masch 36 B m Annunziata Marco  A.S.D.Polisportiva Folgore 5 33 45
152 21 femm 14 C f Marella Anna  Daini Carate Brianza 5 33 59
153 132 masch 30 D m Taras Giuseppe  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 5 34 04
154 133 masch 31 D m Poggioni Andrea  Runners Valbossa-Azzate 5 35 13
155 134 masch 37 B m Masetti Massimo  A.S.D Team Spartans 5 35 14
156 22 femm 5 B f Mazzoleni Laura  5 Cascine Cislago 5 35 45
157 135 masch 38 B m

Buscaglia Angelo 

Podistica Savonese 5 35 51
158 23 femm 6 B f Ferrari Francesca  Atl. Franciacorta 5 35 57
159 136 masch 39 B m Bini Thomas  Run Card 5 36 04
160 137 masch 40 B m Tofani Lorenzo  Run Card 5 36 04
161 138 masch 41 B m Romano Ivan  Atl. Franciacorta 5 36 05
162 139 masch 42 B m Seregin Nikolay  5 36 08
163 140 masch 6 A m Rachkov Paolo  Run Card 5 36 14
164 141 masch 3 E m Rimatori Eligio  Atletica Winner Foligno 5 36 20
165 24 femm 2 D f Brevi Alexandra  Asd Atletica Amaranto 5 36 41
166 142 masch 60 C m

Marsotto Paolo 

Trail Runners Finale L. Asd 5 37 11
167 25 femm 15 C f Petrarulo Manuela  Rimini Marathon 5 38 35
168 143 masch 32 D m Sciamanna Luca  Atletica Avis Sarnano 5 38 39
169 144 masch 33 D m Costa Pietro  Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge 5 38 51
170 145 masch 61 C m Falomi Fabio  Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 5 39 14
171 146 masch 62 C m Rossi Fabio  5 39 56
172 147 masch 43 B m Betti Guido  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 5 42 37
173 148 masch 44 B m Marrazzo Vincenzo  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 5 42 37
174 26 femm 16 C f Longhi Elena  Run Card 5 42 42
175 149 masch 4 E m Agnoletti Lamberto  G.P. Avis Forli 5 44 33
176 150 masch 34 D m Zenato Michele  5 45 40
177 151 masch 45 B m Zaccarelli Eugenio  Pico Runners 5 45 52
178 152 masch 35 D m Carbellotti Rodolfo  Rimini Marathon 5 47 06
179 27 femm 3 D f Marzotto Ita Emanuela  Ronda Ghibellina Team 5 47 36
180 153 masch 36 D m Borella Santo  Bergamo Stars Atletica 5 47 51
181 154 masch 63 C m Cozzi Domenico  G.P. C.A.I. Pistoia 5 49 09
182 155 masch 37 D m Ferrara Davide  Team Hoka One One 5 49 52
183 156 masch 64 C m Zangheri Massimo  Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 5 50 02
184 157 masch 65 C m Marabini Mirco  5 50 30
185 28 femm 17 C f Mokrzycka Patrycja  Naviglio Running Team Asd 5 51 27
186 158 masch 5 E m Masini Claudio  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 5 51 29
187 159 masch 66 C m Anderini Amos  1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 5 51 32
188 29 femm 7 B f Pacini Stella  1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 5 51 33
189 160 masch 67 C m Sertorio Diego  Run Card 5 52 33
190 161 masch 6 E m Ghezzi Giampiero  Euroatletica 2002 5 53 07
191 162 masch 38 D m Chiostrini Nicola  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 5 53 19
192 163 masch 39 D m De Chigi Lucio    5 53 34
193 164 masch 68 C m Romanelli Danilo  Atletica Pineto 5 53 51
194 165 masch 46 B m Barbetta Francesco  Run Card 5 54 15
195 166 masch 40 D m Martorana Alessandro  A.S.D. Sienarunners 5 54 55
196 167 masch 69 C m Pedersini Giovanni  Atl. Franciacorta 5 55 59
197 168 masch 41 D m Ferrari Massimo  Aneser Novi Ass. Sport. 5 56 36
198 30 femm 18 C f Basello Egle  5 56 50
199 31 femm 19 C f Mameli Silvia  G.S.Il Fiorino 5 58 35
200 169 masch 70 C m Celati Andrea  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 5 59 01
201 170 masch 71 C m Leardini Fabio  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 5 59 02
202 171 masch 42 D m Asciana Mario  Ssd Bagolino 6 00 16
203 172 masch 72 C m Salacrist Diego  Bergamo Stars Atletica 6 00 32
204 32 femm 20 C f Giardi Maria Teresa  G.P.A. San Marino 6 00 39
205 173 masch 73 C m Tonti Daniele  G.P.A. San Marino 6 00 39
206 174 masch 74 C m Fortini Renzo  Team Mud & Snow Asd 6 02 09
207 33 femm 4 D f Dallavalle Manuela  Team Mud & Snow Asd 6 02 58
208 175 masch 43 D m Bartolozzi Giampiero  1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 6 02 59
209 176 masch 47 B m Tani Stanghellini Josč Luis  6 03 25
210 177 masch 44 D m Canali Giuseppe  6 03 52
211 178 masch 75 C m Cerchiai Giovanni  Run Card 6 03 52
212 179 masch 76 C m Zanieri Fabio  Asd Atletica Campi 6 03 52
213 180 masch 77 C m Becattini Giacomo  Run Card 6 03 52
214 34 femm 21 C f Durante Cristina  Carvico Skyrunning 6 03 59
215 181 masch 45 D m Corradini Fabio  G.S. Cat Sport Roma 6 04 44
216 182 masch 48 B m Manni Filippo  6 04 58
217 183 masch 46 D m De Matthaeis Vincenzo  Dinamika Asd 6 06 44
218 35 femm 8 B f Gori Giulia  Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 6 07 08
219 184 masch 49 B m Gallocchio Cristian  Runners Valbossa-Azzate 6 07 12
220 185 masch 78 C m Rusalen Mario  Atl. Sernaglia 6 07 35
221 36 femm 22 C f Poggesi Farida  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 6 08 58
222 186 masch 50 B m Pera Simone  Run Card 6 10 59
223 187 masch 51 B m Biasetti Gabriele  6 12 05
224 188 masch 52 B m De Francesco Stefano  Atl. Franciacorta 6 12 27
225 189 masch 79 C m Lazzerini Alberto  Prosport Atl. Firenze 6 15 28
226 190 masch 47 D m Vespro Franco  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 6 15 34
227 191 masch 48 D m Sunseri Maurizio  6 16 59
228 192 masch 49 D m Tassini Luigi  Bologna Trail Team A.S.D. 6 17 24
229 193 masch 80 C m Franchina Biagio  G.P. Gorgonzola '88 6 17 36
230 194 masch 7 E m Pagano Santo  Asd Tapascione Running Team 6 18 01
231 195 masch 81 C m Cassago Davide  G.P. Gorgonzola '88 6 18 10
232 196 masch 7 A m De Luigi Luca  Passo Capponi Asd 6 18 24
233 197 masch 50 D m Bonciani Maurizio  Mugello Outdoor Asd 6 18 25
234 198 masch 8 E m Ragni Francesco  A.S.P.A. Bastia 6 19 38
235 199 masch 82 C m Panconi Andrea  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 6 19 45
236 200 masch 83 C m Corradi Davide  Team Mud & Snow Asd 6 20 18
237 201 masch 53 B m Martorana Gabriele  Marciatori San Giorgio 6 20 19
238 202 masch 51 D m Balboni Paolo  Lolliauto Asd 6 20 30
239 203 masch 84 C m Magazzini Leonardo  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 6 20 47
240 204 masch 85 C m Esposito Carlo  A.S.D. Run Life 6 21 08
241 37 femm 23 C f Gara Benedetta  Run Card 6 21 56
242 205 masch 9 E m Cappato Vanni  6 22 00
243 206 masch 52 D m Gusmini Marcello  G.S. Orezzo 6 22 03
244 207 masch 53 D m Cerullo Corrado  A.S.D. Aperdifiato 6 22 13
245 38 femm 9 B f Rinaldi Antonia  6 24 15
246 208 masch 54 D m Lazzarini Consalvo Mauro  Team@Animatrail 6 24 15
247 209 masch 55 D m Macchini David  Podistica Solidarieta' 6 24 19
248 39 femm 5 D f Haim Mirijam Jacqueline  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 6 24 34
249 210 masch 10 E m

Degl 'Innocenti Marco 

6 25 39
250 40 femm 24 C f Mannucci Michela  Run Card 6 26 45
251 41 femm 6 D f Pecka Teresa  Asd Amatori Podismo Benevento 6 27 10
252 211 masch 56 D m Boffa Adolfo  Asd Amatori Podismo Benevento 6 27 10
253 212 masch 86 C m Bertoni Giorgio  Runners Bergamo 6 27 10
254 213 masch 11 E m Guerrieri Graziano  Asd Prato Promozione 6 29 04
255 214 masch 87 C m Innocenti Simone  Pol. R. Murri Ellera 6 29 17
256 42 femm 10 B f Bellobuono Maria Loreta  Asd Gruppo Sportivo Celano 6 30 45
257 43 femm 25 C f Mattioli Veronica  A.S.D. Runners Barberino 6 31 53
258 44 femm 7 D f Costa Cristina  Trail Runners Finale L. Asd 6 31 53
259 215 masch 88 C m Ferrucci Francesco  Asd Marathon Club Pisa 6 32 58
260 216 masch 89 C m Tempestini Damiano  Jolo Black Out A.S.D. 6 34 01
261 217 masch 90 C m Mollicone Alessandro  6 34 55
262 218 masch 91 C m Morlacchi Roberto  Run Card 6 35 03
263 219 masch 92 C m Beghi Andrea  G.P. Gorgonzola '88 6 35 26
264 45 femm 26 C f Lepuri Ngjelina  G.P. Gorgonzola '88 6 35 27
265 220 masch 57 D m

Riboli Paolo 

6 36 53
266 46 femm 27 C f Grosso Vanessa  A.S.D.  U.S. San Michele 6 36 58
267 221 masch 93 C m Savino Diego  A.S.D.  U.S. San Michele 6 36 58
268 222 masch 58 D m Vangi Maurizio  1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 6 37 52
269 47 femm 8 D f Esposito Raffaella  1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 6 37 52
270 223 masch 94 C m Cardelli Mirko  Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 6 38 21
271 224 masch 12 E m Muratori Massimo  6 38 32
272 48 femm 28 C f Bordina Giulia  Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 6 39 43
273 49 femm 11 B f Canavero Silvia Ines  G.P. Gorgonzola '88 6 40 45
274 225 masch 95 C m

Salomoni Cesare 

Passo Capponi Asd 6 42 33
275 50 femm 29 C f Lasi Alinda  Bologna Trail Team A.S.D. 6 42 33
276 51 femm
1 E f
Pecchenini Giuseppina  Gs Avis Treviglio G.Brusaferri 6 46 51
277 226 masch 54 B m

Aielli Gabriele 

Atl. Franciacorta 6 48 14
278 52 femm 30 C f Jermakoviene Inga  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 6 49 46
279 227 masch 96 C m Caporali Riccardo  Pol. R. Murri Ellera 6 49 47
280 228 masch 97 C m Badiali Fabrizio  Passo Capponi Asd 6 49 59
281 229 masch 98 C m Bedonni Massimiliano  Asd Team Granarolo 6 50 48
282 230 masch 99 C m Ceretti Andrea  Marciatori San Giorgio 6 51 08
283 53 femm 31 C f Zanchi Paola  A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 6 51 38
284 231 masch 59 D m

Travaglia Giuliano 

Asd Trail Adventure Marche 6 52 24
285 54 femm 32 C f Coccimiglio Katia  Runners Desio 6 52 36
286 232 masch 13 E m

Parlanti Massimo 

Runners Desio 6 52 36
287 55 femm 9 D f Giudici Paola  Pisa Road Runners Club 6 53 29
288 233 masch 60 D m

Orlandi Enrico 

Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 6 53 31
289 56 femm 33 C f Rava Patrizia  9,92 Running Asd 6 53 50
290 234 masch 14 E m Pascai Luciano  Bologna Trail Team A.S.D. 6 53 51
291 235 masch 61 D m Bragetta Marco  Run Card 6 54 04
292 57 femm 2 E f Festi Giovanna  Amica Asd - I Sssian 6 54 49
293 236 masch 62 D m Montuori Claudio  Amica Asd - I Sssian 6 54 50
294 237 masch 63 D m Marini Luca  6 55 04
295 238 masch 64 D m

Giannini Paolo 

A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 6 55 59
296 58 femm 34 C f Catani Francesca  Run Card 6 56 47
297 239 masch 100 C m

Rindi Simone 

Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 6 56 49
298 59 femm 35 C f Querze' Silvia  9,92 Running Asd 6 56 49
299 240 masch 101 C m Ceccarelli Michele  9,92 Running Asd 6 56 50
300 241 masch 65 D m Casadei Luca  Rimini Marathon 6 56 51
301 242 masch 55 B m Lunardi Roberto  Run Card 6 57 06
302 243 masch 102 C m Lunardi Lino  Run Card 6 57 06
303 244 masch 66 D m Biffi Gianpaolo  Asd Avis Oggiono 6 58 11
304 60 femm 36 C f Villa Maria Cristina  Asd Avis Oggiono 6 58 12
305 61 femm 10 D f Monaci Francesca  Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 6 58 40
306 62 femm 12 B f Bortolato Sara  6 58 49
307 245 masch 67 D m

Ciravegna Mauro 

6 59 47
308 63 femm 37 C f Pieri Laura  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 6 59 54
309 246 masch 103 C m

Manoni Giorgio 

7 04 08
310 64 femm 38 C f Rossi Pamela  La Battaglia Runners Anghiari 7 05 47
311 247 masch 68 D m Foianesi Rossano  Subbiano Marathon 7 06 17
312 248 masch 104 C m Azzalin Giuseppe  Asd Bio Correndo Avis 7 07 01
313 65 femm 13 B f Balicco Alice  Fo' Di Pe 7 11 50
314 249 masch 69 D m

Baldini Carlo 

A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 7 13 13
315 66 femm 39 C f Lacramioara Dragus  G.S.Atl.Dil.Lib. Piombino Dese 7 13 13
316 67 femm 14 B f Bianchi Lara  7 13 21
317 250 masch 105 C m

Portinari Mattia 

7 13 21
318 68 femm 11 D f Bisori Sonia  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 7 15 01
319 251 masch 70 D m

Lo Monaco Paolo 

Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 7 15 01
320 69 femm 40 C f Scarnicci Elisabetta  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 7 15 01
321 70 femm 41 C f Porcelli Giulia  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 7 17 48
322 252 masch 71 D m Monari Enrico  Pol. Unione 90 7 17 54
323 253 masch 15 E m Cherotti Stefano  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 7 21 31
324 254 masch 72 D m Lattanzi Mario  Atletica Pineto 7 21 32
325 255 masch 106 C m Chiarei Gianni  Atletica Cascina 7 22 18
326 256 masch 73 D m Fabbri Antonio  Club Supermarathon Italia 7 23 26
327 71 femm 42 C f De Donato Roberta Filomena  Marciatori San Giorgio 7 24 58
328 257 masch 107 C m

Rosati Michele 

A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 7 25 30
329 72 femm 12 D f Chiti Cinzia  Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 7 26 12
330 73 femm 13 D f Razzolini Ilaria  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 7 28 17
331 258 masch 1 F m Funghi Enzo  Club Supermarathon Italia 7 28 17
332 259 masch 74 D m Polli Aldo  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 7 29 53
333 260 masch 108 C m Guzmán De La Hoz Hugo Eduardo  Atl. Castenaso  Celtic Druid 7 31 19
334 261 masch 75 D m Reali Paolo  Nuova Podistica Latina 7 34 39
335 262 masch 2 F m Perrone Enzo  Podismo Il Ponte Asd 7 34 46
336 263 masch 76 D m Verrecchia Alessandro  Podistica Solidarieta' 7 37 39
337 264 masch 16 E m Salvatore Antonio  Club Supermarathon Italia 7 45 56
338 265 masch 17 E m Caselli Graziano  Run Card 7 45 56
339 74 femm 14 D f Tricarico Sabrina  G.P. Gorgonzola '88 7 45 56
340 266 masch 77 D m Bromuro Fabrizio  Parks Trail Promotion Ssd A R.L. 7 46 17
341 267 masch 78 D m Bernini Sergio  Run Card 7 47 36
342 268 masch 109 C m Turri Nicola  7 49 52
343 269 masch 18 E m Magliani Gianpietro  Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. 7 50 20
344 75 femm 3 E f Mocellin Marina  Bergamo Stars Atletica 7 51 29
345 76 femm 4 E f Rasicci Adele  Atl. Bondeno 8 02 44
346 270 masch 110 C m Latella Domenico  Trail Runners Finale L. Asd 8 09 51
347 271 masch 19 E m Spichetti Antonio  Asd Prato Promozione 8 24 20
348 77 femm 15 D f Bragagni Donatella  Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 8 24 20
349 272 masch 111 C m

Vizzini Massimiliano 

Asd Prato Promozione 8 24 20
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di piů…