www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
Memorial   F. Perfetti
Domenica 17 febbraio 2019
GROSSETO
KM 6
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km 
1 1 masch 1 ass m Boscarini Jacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 19 41 3.17
2 2 masch 2 ass m Musardo Stefano Team Marathon Bike 0 20 34 3.26
3 3 masch 3 ass m Fois Cristian Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 20 57 3.30
4 4 masch 1 A m Marconi Simone Polisportiva Montalto 0 21 42 3.37
5 5 masch 1 C m Sbordone Francesco Asd 4° Stormo 0 22 15 3.43
6 6 masch 1 E m Bordino Roberto Ymca 0 22 22 3.44
7 7 masch 2 A m Viola Iacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 22 27 3.45
8 8 masch 3 A m Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0 22 30 3.45
9 9 masch 1 B m Tan Li Fu Atletica Rivellino 0 22 34 3.46
10 10 masch 2 E m Palma Massimo Cappuccini Siena 0 22 38 3.46
11 11 masch 4 A m Tondini Claudio Ymca 0 22 54 3.49
12 12 masch 5 A m Pasquini Gabriele Atletica Follonica 0 23 07 3.51
13 1 femm 1 Ass f Capezzone Chiara Polisportiva Montalto 0.23.14 3.52
14 13 masch 2 C m Coli Stefano Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 23 19 3.53
15 14 masch 6 A m Merlini Paolo Cral Mps 0 23 23 3.54
16 15 masch 7 A m Alocci Michele Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 23 25 3.54
17 16 masch 2 B m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 23 37 3.56
18 17 masch 8 A m Cavalletto Alessio Asd Svicat 0 23 49 3.58
19 18 masch 9 A m Perin Marco Asd Svicat 0 24 06 4.01
20 2 femm 2 Ass f Sabatini Ambra Atletica Grosseto 0.24.38 4.06
21 19 masch 3 B m Santagati Alessandro Ymca 0 24 43 4.07
22 20 masch 10 A m Sgambati Mattia Asd 4° Stormo 0 24 52 4.09
23 21 masch 1 G m Mazzola Claudio Atletica Rivellino 0 24 53 4.09
24 22 masch 11 A m Piazzi Simone Atl Castiglionese 0 24 59 4.10
25 3 femm 3 Ass f Gamberi Cristina Team Marathon Bike 0.25.05 4.11
26 23 masch 4 B m Mori Sergio Team Marathon Bike 0 25 06 4.11
27 24 masch 1 D m Arezzini Gianni Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore 0 25 16 4.13
28 25 masch 5 B m Turi Riccardo Atletica Castiglionese 0 25 19 4.13
29 4 femm 1 I f Di Benedetto Marika Atletica Costa D'Argento 0.25.27 4.15
30 26 masch 3 C m Bonadonna Alessio Team Marathon Bike 0 25 28 4.15
31 27 masch 12 A m Capasso Francesco Atletica Rivellino 0 25 33 4.16
32 5 femm 1 M f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 0.25.37 4.16
33 28 masch 4 C m Lionti Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 25 43 4.17
34 29 masch 2 D m Carbonari Franco Ymca 0 25 46 4.18
35 30 masch 13 A m Bosa Riccardo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 25 49 4.18
36 31 masch 3 E m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 26 03 4.21
37 32 masch 1 F m Bertarelli Enrico Track & Field 0 26 10 4.22
38 33 masch 2 F m De Fabritiis Mauro Team Marathon Bike 0 26 12 4.22
39 34 masch 14 A m Capitani Andrea Asd Svicat 0 26 14 4.22
40 35 masch 5 C m Vinciarelli Marco Atletica Castiglionese 0 26 15 4.23
41 36 masch 3 D m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 26 18 4.23
42 37 masch 6 B m Martelli Federico Avis Piombino 0 26 23 4.24
43 38 masch 15 A m Scaglione Antonio Team Marathon Bike 0 26 32 4.25
44 6 femm 2 M f Pini Prato Francesca Atletica Follonica 0.26.34 4.26
45 39 masch 16 A m Fabiani Gabriele Asd Svicat 0 26 40 4.27
46 40 masch 4 E m Petrucci Guido Team Marathon Bike 0 26 46 4.28
47 41 masch 7 B m Napolitano Carlo Asd 4° Stormo 0 26 50 4.28
48 42 masch 5 E m Ammalati Alessandro Atletica Follonica 0 26 51 4.29
49 43 masch 3 F m Civilini Elvio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 26 58 4.30
50 44 masch 17 A m Capanni Mauro Atletica Follonica 0 27 06 4.31
51 45 masch 4 D m Falconi Mirco Team Marathon Bike 0 27 11 4.32
52 46 masch 5 D m Pennino Gennaro Team Marathon Bike 0 27 40 4.37
53 47 masch 6 C m Pallini David Atletica Rivellino 0 27 43 4.37
54 48 masch 8 B m Puoti Salvatore Asd 4° Stormo 0 27 44 4.37
55 49 masch 6 E m Barrasso Antonio Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 27 48 4.38
56 50 masch 18 A m Sborchia Alessandro Asd Svicat 0 27 51 4.39
57 51 masch 6 D m Morgiani Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 0 27 52 4.39
58 52 masch 4 F m Passalacqua Massimo Track & Field 0 28 07 4.41
59 7 femm 2 I f Davitti Claudia Team Marathon Bike 0.28.15 4.43
60 53 masch 2 G m Goretti Renato Atletica Castiglionese 0 28 18 4.43
61 54 masch 7 D m Guarente Gennaro Team Marathon Bike 0 28 21 4.44
62 55 masch 8 D m Bischeri Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 28 22 4.44
63 56 masch 9 D m Fini Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 0 28 30 4.45
64 57 masch 5 F m Ruotolo Alessandro Asd 4° Stormo 0 28 33 4.46
65 58 masch 9 B m Bocchi Davide Asd Skeep 0 28 34 4.46
66 59 masch 7 E m Tanganelli Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 28 36 4.46
67 60 masch 10 B m Poggiani Luca Team Marathon Bike 0 28 44 4.47
68 61 masch 7 C m Pepi Graziano Team Marathon Bike 0 28 45 4.48
69 62 masch 11 B m Iori Giovanni Atletica Castiglionese 0 28 46 4.48
70 63 masch 8 C m Gasperini Massimo Atletica Rivellino 0 28 49 4.48
71 8 femm 3 M f Benedetti Silvana Atletica Costa D'Argento 0.29.15 4.53
72 64 masch 9 C m Poli Simone Asd Ospita 2017 0 29 38 4.56
73 65 masch 8 E m Cinquegrana Andrea Asd 4° Stormo 0 29 43 4.57
74 9 femm 1 L f Chelini Cheti Atletica Castiglionese 0.29.59 5.00
75 66 masch 19 A m Rabazzi Emiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 30 06 5.01
76 67 masch 12 B m Poggiani Giulio Team Marathon Bike 0 30 06 5.01
77 68 masch 10 C m Renieri Massimo Asd 4° Stormo 0 30 09 5.02
78 69 masch 20 A m Grasso Nicola Asd Skeep 0 30 18 5.03
79 70 masch 3 G m Schisano Pompeo Asd 4° Stormo 0 30 26 5.04
80 10 femm 2 L f Colombo Barbara Asd 4° Stormo 0.30.30 5.05
81 11 femm 3 L f Guida Isabella Team Marathon Bike 0.30.40 5.07
82 71 masch 21 A m Picchianti Orlando Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 30 49 5.08
83 72 masch 9 E m Mennella Salvatore Team Marathon Bike 0 30 56 5.09
84 73 masch 10 E m Argenti Marco Asd 4° Stormo 0 31 14 5.12
85 74 masch 6 F m Laudato Agostino Asd 4° Stormo 0 31 48 5.18
86 75 masch 7 F m Facchielli Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 32 37 5.26
87 76 masch 4 G m Bernini Mauro Atletica Rivellino 0 33 11 5.32
88 12 femm 3 I f Ambrogetti Camilla Atletica Costa D'Argento 0.33.59 5.40
89 13 femm 4 M f Sighieri Silvia Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0.34.36 5.46
90 77 masch 11 E m Moretti Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 35 50 5.58
91 78 masch 8 F m Spaggiari Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0 36 18 6.03
92 79 masch 10 D m Belli Fabio Vigili Del Fuoco Grosseto 0 36 51 6.09
93 80 masch 11 D m Rossi Tiziano Team Marathon Bike 0 37 35 6.16
94 14 femm 5 M f Cianchi Elena Asd 4° Stormo 0.38.29 6.25
95 81 masch 5 G m Malagisi Emilio Asd 4° Stormo 0 38 30 6.25
96 82 masch 6 G m Petrella Emilio Asd 4° Stormo 0 38 31 6.25
97 83 masch 7 G m Poggetti Stelio Asd 4° Stormo 0 38 32 6.25
98 15 femm 6 M f Gorrieri Maria Laila Team Marathon Bike 0.40.03 6.41
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…