www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t

TERRE  DI  SIENA
Domenica 24 febbraio 2019
MONTERIGGIONI  -  SIENA
KM 18,750  D +200 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 Sen D m Galizzi Alessandro  1971 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 09 03 3 50
2 2 masch 1 Sen B m Debolini Cosimo  1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 12 01 4 00
3 3 masch 2 Sen B m Alvino Federico  1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 17 37 4 19
4 4 masch 1 Sen C m Picchi Luca  1979 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 17 45 4 19
5 5 masch 1 Vet E m Borelli Stefano  1965 A.S.D. Caffarella Runners 1 17 58 4 20
6 6 masch 2 Vet E m Carlini Stefano  1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 20 02 4 27
7 7 masch 2 Sen D m Dragoni Bruno  1971 Team Marathon Bike 1 21 18 4 31
8 8 masch 2 Sen C m Regina Francesco  1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 21 43 4 32
9 9 masch 3 Sen D m Bonuccelli Giuseppe  1973 Asd Atletica Alta Toscana 1 23 07 4 37
10 1 femm 1 Sen D f Baccala Ilaria  1970 Urban Runners 1 23 40 4 39
11 10 masch 1 Vet F m Baldini Andrea  1961 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 23 46 4 39
12 11 masch 4 Sen D m Palmas Andrea  1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 24 03 4 40
13 12 masch 3 Sen B m Pratesi Marco  1985 Runcard 1 24 03 4 40
14 2 femm 1 Sen C f Gamberi Cristina  1975 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 24 21 4 41
15 13 masch 3 Vet E m Testi Roberto  1967 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 24 34 4 42
16 14 masch 5 Sen D m Di Biase Donato  1974 A.S.D. 29 Martiri 1 24 38 4 42
17 15 masch 1 Sen A m Moroni Luca  1990 A.S.D. Free Runners 1 24 39 4 42
18 3 femm 1 Sen B f Tredici Serena  1984 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 24 40 4 42
19 16 masch 4 Sen B m Porciatti Riccardo  1982 Chianti Live Sports A. S. Dilettantistic 1 24 46 4 43
20 17 masch 6 Sen D m Gallo Stefano  1973 Asd Lucca Marathon 1 25 18 4 44
21 18 masch 1 Vet G m Giorgetti Guido  1957 Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 25 44 4 46
22 19 masch 3 Sen C m Voltolini Emiliano  1977 Societa' Trieste 1 25 46 4 46
23 20 masch 5 Sen B m Pierotti Bungaro Cosimo  1982 Attraverso Running Asd 1 25 48 4 46
24 21 masch 4 Vet E m Turazza Lorenzo  1967 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 25 50 4 46
25 22 masch 2 Sen A m Pettorusso Paolo  1997 P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 1 26 18 4 48
26 23 masch 5 Vet E m Mangiavacchi Stefano  1968 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 26 23 4 48
27 24 masch 3 Sen A m Perrotta Fabrizio  1991 Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze 1 26 33 4 49
28 25 masch 7 Sen D m Righi Francesco  1973 A.P.D. San Gimignano 1 26 46 4 49
29 26 masch 6 Sen B m Moraschini Luca  1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 27 24 4 51
30 27 masch 7 Sen B m Snickars Carlo  1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 27 36 4 52
31 28 masch 6 Vet E m Bussagli Andrea  1965 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 27 38 4 52
32 29 masch 7 Vet E m La Giusa Giancarlo  1968 Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 1 27 38 4 52
33 30 masch 8 Vet E m Nannini Giorgio  1966 Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Piombino 1 27 40 4 52
34 31 masch 8 Sen D m Ferri Mirco  1972 Pol. Arci Uisp Venturina 1 27 52 4 53
35 32 masch 8 Sen B m Pellicci Giovanni  1980 1 27 56 4 53
36 33 masch 4 Sen A m De Angelis Giacomo  1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 28 11 4 54
37 4 femm 2 Sen B f Birke Giovanna  1981 Atl. Paratico 1 28 14 4 54
38 5 femm 1 Sen A f Peruzzi Magdalena  1993 Polisportiva Policiano 1 28 15 4 54
39 34 masch 9 Sen B m Guidi Federico  1984 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 29 20 4 58
40 35 masch 10 Sen B m Colombo Mattia  1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 29 24 4 58
41 36 masch 9 Vet E m Chiezzi Alessandro  1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 29 29 4 58
42 37 masch 11 Sen B m Mistroni Valerio  1985 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 29 35 4 59
43 38 masch 9 Sen D m Allegri Massimo  1970 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 1 30 09 5 01
44 39 masch 10 Sen D m Falcone Raffaele  1974 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 30 17 5 01
45 40 masch 11 Sen D m Minetti Luca  1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 30 41 5 02
46 41 masch 4 Sen C m Ghini Francesco  1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 30 54 5 03
47 42 masch 5 Sen A m Valli Andrea  1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 31 01 5 03
48 43 masch 12 Sen D m De Filippo Mario  1973 P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 1 31 47 5 06
49 44 masch 12 Sen B m Migliorini Francesco  1989 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 31 52 5 06
50 45 masch 13 Sen D m Pierangioli Raniero  1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 31 53 5 06
51 46 masch 5 Sen C m Ermini Emanuele  1976 Asd T-Lab 1 32 02 5 07
52 47 masch 10 Vet E m Tanzini Silvano  1967 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 32 09 5 07
53 48 masch 14 Sen D m Tanganelli Daniele  1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 32 30 5 08
54 49 masch 13 Sen B m Capogreco Domenico  1982 1 32 38 5 09
55 50 masch 11 Vet E m Seri Claudio  1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 32 44 5 09
56 51 masch 12 Vet E m Giannecchini Giovanni  1969 Asd Atletica Alta Toscana 1 32 56 5 10
57 52 masch 15 Sen D m Corsini Iacopo  1972 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 33 02 5 10
58 53 masch 14 Sen B m Lazzini Jonathan  1983 Asd Atletica Alta Toscana 1 33 07 5 10
59 6 femm 2 Sen C f Mucci Meri  1975 G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 33 14 5 11
60 54 masch 15 Sen B m Grandi Marco  1980 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 33 18 5 11
61 55 masch 16 Sen B m Seduttore Carmelo  1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 33 19 5 11
62 56 masch 16 Sen D m Leoncini Riccardo  1970 G.S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1 33 28 5 12
63 57 masch 6 Sen C m Ferrari Francesco  1977 G.P.Piombino Avis 1 33 32 5 12
64 58 masch 2 Vet F m Barlocco Guido  1963 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 33 57 5 13
65 59 masch 7 Sen C m Costantini Marco  1977 Mens Sana Siena 1871 1 34 16 5 14
66 60 masch 6 Sen A m Del Principe Matteo  1991 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 34 20 5 14
67 61 masch 13 Vet E m Mina Fabrizio  1966 G.A.A.C. 2007 Veronamarathon 1 34 28 5 15
68 62 masch 1 Vet H m Casula Luigi  1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 34 52 5 16
69 7 femm 1 Vet E f Lolli Laura  1967 Modena Atletica 1 34 52 5 16
70 8 femm 3 Sen C f Luchi Elisabetta  1975 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 35 22 5 18
71 63 masch 7 Sen A m Margiotta Vincenzo Marco  1992 1 35 37 5 19
72 64 masch 17 Sen B m Carbone Cosimo  1983 1 35 51 5 20
73 65 masch 8 Sen C m Baldassimi Matteo  1978 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 36 00 5 20
74 66 masch 9 Sen C m Tomelleri Cesare  1977 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 36 01 5 20
75 67 masch 17 Sen D m Barone Marco  1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 36 01 5 20
76 68 masch 2 Vet G m Valentini Bruno  1955 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 36 05 5 20
77 9 femm 2 Sen D f Sinopoli Italia  1974 Societa' Trieste 1 36 08 5 20
78 69 masch 18 Sen D m Nanni Giulio  1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 37 03 5 24
79 10 femm 4 Sen C f Middleton Freya Louise  1977 1 37 05 5 24
80 70 masch 19 Sen D m Grazzi Gianni  1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 37 12 5 24
81 71 masch 10 Sen C m Mastrangeli Spartaco  1979 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 37 23 5 25
82 11 femm 5 Sen C f Allegri Verusca  1977 Amatori Top Runners Cast. Rom. 1 37 31 5 25
83 12 femm 6 Sen C f Pucci Ilaria  1975 G.P.Piombino Avis 1 37 43 5 26
84 72 masch 18 Sen B m Furiozzi Giulio  1985 Asd T-Lab 1 37 51 5 26
85 73 masch 20 Sen D m Mancini Paolo  1971 Asd T-Lab 1 38 00 5 27
86 74 masch 19 Sen B m Festa Daniele  1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 38 05 5 27
87 75 masch 21 Sen D m Tognoni Andrea  1971 Runcard 1 38 06 5 27
88 76 masch 22 Sen D m Barbaccia Arturo  1971 A.P.D. San Gimignano 1 38 08 5 27
89 77 masch 3 Vet F m Cantagalli Guido  1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 38 21 5 28
90 13 femm 3 Sen B f Sprugnoli Elisa  1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 38 46 5 29
91 78 masch 23 Sen D m Giomi David  1974 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 1 38 54 5 30
92 79 masch 14 Vet E m Menni Fabio  1967 Urban Runners 1 39 32 5 32
93 80 masch 11 Sen C m Di Raimo Fabio  1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 39 35 5 32
94 81 masch 12 Sen C m Spadacci Jacopo  1979 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 39 46 5 33
95 14 femm 4 Sen B f Zonta Eleonora  1983 Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 39 46 5 33
96 15 femm 5 Sen B f Bruttini Virginia  1985 T -  Lab Asd 1 39 50 5 33
97 82 masch 15 Vet E m Bischeri Paolo  1969 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 39 58 5 33
98 83 masch 16 Vet E m Senesi Massimiliano  1966 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 40 28 5 35
99 84 masch 24 Sen D m Archetti Cristiano  1971 Runners Capriolese 1 40 44 5 36
100 85 masch 17 Vet E m Guarente Gennaro  1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 40 47 5 36
101 86 masch 20 Sen B m Suriano Federico  1983 Vieusseux Calcio 1 40 47 5 36
102 87 masch 25 Sen D m Balzano Pasquale  1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 40 55 5 36
103 16 femm 7 Sen C f Micheletti Silvia  1975 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 41 00 5 37
104 88 masch 26 Sen D m Livi Sergio  1970 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 41 06 5 37
105 17 femm 8 Sen C f Tozzini Cecilia  1975 G.P.Piombino Avis 1 41 07 5 37
106 18 femm 6 Sen B f Alberghini Federica  1984 1 41 08 5 37
107 89 masch 27 Sen D m Giannetti Claudio  1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 41 09 5 37
108 19 femm 3 Sen D f Johnson Elisabetta  1973 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 1 41 13 5 37
109 90 masch 18 Vet E m Morgiani Riccardo  1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 41 18 5 38
110 91 masch 21 Sen B m Calzoni Stefano  1981 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 41 27 5 38
111 92 masch 13 Sen C m Tenucci Andrea  1978 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 41 31 5 38
112 93 masch 14 Sen C m Bernardeschi Andrea  1978 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 41 32 5 38
113 20 femm 2 Vet E f Gritti Paola  1966 Runners Bergamo 1 42 25 5 41
114 94 masch 28 Sen D m Pignatelli Marco Maria  1970 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 42 43 5 42
115 95 masch 19 Vet E m Nissum Mikkel  1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 42 47 5 43
116 96 masch 15 Sen C m Briglia Mariano  1975 Runcard 1 42 55 5 43
117 97 masch 29 Sen D m Calzoni Francesco  1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 42 58 5 43
118 98 masch 30 Sen D m Buccianti Tommaso  1974 A.S.D. G.S.Cappuccini 1972 1 43 04 5 44
119 99 masch 16 Sen C m Giannoni Luca  1978 Runcard 1 43 07 5 44
120 100 masch 17 Sen C m Martelli Andrea  1976 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 43 07 5 44
121 101 masch 8 Sen A m Ferrandi Filippo  1991 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 43 12 5 44
122 102 masch 4 Vet F m Coli Carlo  1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 43 19 5 44
123 103 masch 18 Sen C m Pianigiani Saverio  1975 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 43 44 5 46
124 104 masch 19 Sen C m Ciafardini Paolo  1977 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 44 10 5 47
125 105 masch 20 Vet E m Cammelli Massimo  1968 Pian Di S. Bartolo G.S. 1 44 17 5 48
126 106 masch 20 Sen C m Villa Giacomo  1978 A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 1 44 18 5 48
127 21 femm 9 Sen C f Matelli Valentina  1977 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 44 29 5 48
128 107 masch 31 Sen D m Cascini Giuseppe Lorenzo  1972 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 44 29 5 48
129 108 masch 22 Sen B m Cordone Riccardo  1982 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 44 31 5 48
130 22 femm 7 Sen B f La Malfa Valentina  1987 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 44 40 5 49
131 109 masch 9 Sen A m Bruni Tommaso  1990 Polisportiva Trieste 1 44 41 5 49
132 110 masch 10 Sen A m Vannuccini Davide  1991 Societa' Trieste 1 44 41 5 49
133 111 masch 21 Vet E m Pittalis Luigi  1967 Atl. Castello 1 44 46 5 49
134 23 femm 1 Vet G f Toniolo Maria  1959 Ana Atl.Feltre 1 44 51 5 50
135 112 masch 32 Sen D m Paternesi Marco  1973 Ana Atl.Feltre 1 44 51 5 50
136 113 masch 3 Vet G m D'Apice Aldo  1959 Montecatini Marathon 1 44 56 5 50
137 114 masch 21 Sen C m Messina Luca  1975 1 45 00 5 50
138 115 masch 33 Sen D m Crocini Simone  1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 45 04 5 50
139 116 masch 22 Vet E m Mezzedimi Gian Marco  1968 Runcard 1 45 05 5 50
140 117 masch 4 Vet G m Giori Paolo  1957 Runcard 1 45 09 5 51
141 118 masch 22 Sen C m Milan Claudio  1977 La Vetta Running 1 45 18 5 51
142 119 masch 23 Vet E m Fini Riccardo  1969 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 45 19 5 51
143 120 masch 34 Sen D m Formigli Andrea  1972 Runcard 1 45 27 5 52
144 121 masch 24 Vet E m Caporusso Sabino  1966 1 45 41 5 52
145 122 masch 25 Vet E m Montemaggi Gabriele  1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 45 51 5 53
146 24 femm 4 Sen D f Pellini Katia  1970 Piacenza Natural Sportal 1 45 52 5 53
147 123 masch 5 Vet F m Canovai Carlo  1964 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 45 55 5 53
148 124 masch 23 Sen B m Fiorini Filippo  1982 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 46 03 5 54
149 25 femm 10 Sen C f Santi Alessia  1976 Marathon Cremona 1 46 18 5 54
150 26 femm 5 Sen D f Morini Michela  1971 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 46 19 5 54
151 27 femm 6 Sen D f Gozzi Alessia  1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 46 28 5 55
152 125 masch 6 Vet F m Acerbi Fabrizio  1960 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 46 39 5 56
153 126 masch 7 Vet F m Bernetti Mauro  1964 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 47 00 5 57
154 127 masch 11 Sen A m Michelangeli Mattia  1994 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 47 19 5 58
155 128 masch 26 Vet E m Monecchi Gianluca  1966 Societa' Trieste 1 47 33 5 59
156 28 femm 8 Sen B f Sodini Daniela  1981 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 47 43 5 59
157 129 masch 12 Sen A m Nardomarino Valerio  1999 1 47 46 5 59
158 29 femm 11 Sen C f Tronchetti Serena  1978 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 48 15 6 01
159 30 femm 7 Sen D f Selleri Chiara  1973 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 48 15 6 01
160 31 femm 3 Vet E f Casini Sabrina  1969 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 48 38 6 02
161 32 femm 8 Sen D f Biagini Chiara  1971 Runners And Friends A.S.D. 1 48 40 6 02
162 130 masch 35 Sen D m Massini Antonio  1970 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 48 49 6 03
163 33 femm 9 Sen B f Gibboni Francesca  1984 Passo Capponi Asd 1 49 03 6 04
164 34 femm 9 Sen D f Gliori Antonella  1974 G.A.U. Giovani Amici Uniti 1 49 04 6 04
165 131 masch 36 Sen D m Profilo Alessandro  1970 Runcard 1 49 05 6 04
166 35 femm 10 Sen B f Albini Martina  1983 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 49 09 6 04
167 36 femm 10 Sen D f Frassi Federica  1971 Runcard 1 49 14 6 04
168 132 masch 24 Sen B m Gemignani Claudio  1981 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 49 17 6 04
169 133 masch 37 Sen D m Cianferoni Giacomo  1974 Runcard 1 49 20 6 04
170 134 masch 38 Sen D m Santoni Leonardo  1971 G.S.Il Fiorino 1 49 21 6 05
171 135 masch 27 Vet E m Berselli Cristian  1968 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 49 27 6 05
172 37 femm 11 Sen D f Buracchini Lucia  1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 49 29 6 05
173 38 femm 12 Sen D f Mechini Raffaella  1972 Runcard 1 49 35 6 05
174 136 masch 25 Sen B m Baldini Alessio  1983 La Fontanina A.S.D. 1 49 38 6 05
175 137 masch 8 Vet F m Signorile Domenico  1964 Passo Capponi Asd 1 49 39 6 06
176 138 masch 5 Vet G m Tirapani Stefano  1957 1 49 43 6 06
177 139 masch 26 Sen B m Pistoi Simone  1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 49 43 6 06
178 140 masch 9 Vet F m Cesari Marco  1964 Pol. Dil. San Rafel 1 49 57 6 07
179 39 femm 13 Sen D f Marzot Silvia  1972 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 49 57 6 07
180 141 masch 28 Vet E m Poletti Paolo  1968 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 49 58 6 07
181 142 masch 27 Sen B m Fiorini Niccolo'  1987 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 50 06 6 07
182 40 femm 2 Vet G f Perut Barbara  1959 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 50 44 6 09
183 41 femm 1 Vet F f Zanchi Cinzia  1960 Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 1 50 50 6 09
184 42 femm 4 Vet E f Ciani Elena  1969 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 51 42 6 12
185 143 masch 39 Sen D m Renieri Massimo  1971 Team Marathon Bike 1 51 42 6 12
186 144 masch 23 Sen C m Lotti Marco  1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 51 52 6 13
187 43 femm 14 Sen D f Fabiani Laura  1974 Asd Impruneta Running 1 52 37 6 15
188 145 masch 28 Sen B m Cancelli Matteo  1986 Societa' Trieste 1 52 45 6 16
189 146 masch 24 Sen C m Serruto Davide  1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 52 45 6 16
190 147 masch 40 Sen D m Garzella Giovanni  1971 1 52 46 6 16
191 44 femm 5 Vet E f Del Moro Laura  1967 A.S.D Team Spartans 1 52 46 6 16
192 148 masch 2 Vet H m De Fusco Alberto  1952 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 53 05 6 17
193 149 masch 25 Sen C m Del Tempora Luca  1975 A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 1 53 09 6 17
194 45 femm 6 Vet E f Balzano Simonetta  1966 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 53 10 6 17
195 46 femm 15 Sen D f Aquili Monia  1972 Acquadela Bologna 1 53 23 6 18
196 47 femm 11 Sen B f Monni Giovanna  1980 Pico Runners 1 53 23 6 18
197 150 masch 41 Sen D m Bartolucci Gian Claudio  1971 1 53 53 6 20
198 151 masch 29 Vet E m Vagaggini Marco  1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 54 00 6 20
199 48 femm 7 Vet E f Giustelli Cristina  1969 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 1 54 05 6 20
200 49 femm 8 Vet E f Cataldo Fiamma  1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 54 13 6 21
201 152 masch 26 Sen C m Totta Matteo  1975 Pol.  Dil. Sanrafel 1 54 32 6 22
202 153 masch 30 Vet E m Posarelli Paolo  1966 Runcard 1 54 59 6 23
203 154 masch 29 Sen B m Bonechi Simone  1986 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 55 02 6 23
204 155 masch 31 Vet E m Lovati Giacomo  1968 Bushido Tri&Run 1 55 10 6 24
205 50 femm 12 Sen C f Zigon Giulia  1978 1 55 18 6 24
206 156 masch 27 Sen C m Nostro Nicola  1978 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 55 28 6 25
207 51 femm 2 Vet F f Del Vespa Anna  1962 Societa' Trieste 1 55 35 6 25
208 157 masch 10 Vet F m Vannuccini Carlo  1963 Societa' Trieste 1 55 36 6 25
209 158 masch 32 Vet E m Bartoli Stefano  1966 Gs.Mele Marce 1 55 37 6 25
210 159 masch 33 Vet E m Bardazzi Francesco  1967 Circ. Dip. Universita' Di Firenze 1 55 38 6 25
211 52 femm 13 Sen C f Pecoraro Deborah  1979 Cral Inps 1 55 42 6 26
212 53 femm 12 Sen B f Tadioli Sara  1981 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 1 55 42 6 26
213 160 masch 28 Sen C m Selvaggi Fabio  1977 Passo Capponi Asd 1 55 46 6 26
214 161 masch 30 Sen B m Patrini Marco  1989 1 56 03 6 27
215 54 femm 3 Vet G f Chiappa Lucia  1957 Gruppo Marciatori Barga 1 56 18 6 28
216 162 masch 29 Sen C m Cresti Francesco  1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 56 28 6 28
217 163 masch 34 Vet E m Bagnasacco Luca Ginomario  1969 Naviglio Running Team Asd 1 56 55 6 30
218 164 masch 42 Sen D m Favergiotti Andrea  1973 A.S.D. Gravellona Vco 1 57 07 6 30
219 55 femm 14 Sen C f Greco Teresa  1976 Passo Capponi Asd 1 57 37 6 32
220 165 masch 35 Vet E m Sartini Simone  1968 Runcard 1 57 44 6 32
221 56 femm 16 Sen D f Bassetti Laura  1970 Urban Runners 1 57 52 6 33
222 57 femm 9 Vet E f Manzi Margherita  1968 Urban Runners 1 57 52 6 33
223 166 masch 43 Sen D m Lasorte Ciro  1972 Rubicone Cycling 1 57 58 6 33
224 58 femm 10 Vet E f Biagi Rossella  1965 G:S. Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 58 19 6 34
225 167 masch 44 Sen D m Corsi Filippo  1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 58 19 6 34
226 168 masch 30 Sen C m Riccucci Maurizio  1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 58 20 6 34
227 169 masch 31 Sen C m Landozzi Riccardo  1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 58 20 6 34
228 59 femm 15 Sen C f Reggiani Paola  1976 Runcard 1 58 21 6 35
229 170 masch 3 Vet H m Brusa Renato  1953 A.S.Gaglianico 1974 1 58 32 6 35
230 60 femm 2 Sen A f Pierli Rachele  1995 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 58 34 6 35
231 61 femm 17 Sen D f Braconi Claudia  1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 58 35 6 35
232 171 masch 31 Sen B m Zabatta Andrea  1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 58 45 6 36
233 62 femm 13 Sen B f Sinapi Melissa  1982 1 58 50 6 36
234 63 femm 18 Sen D f Niccolini Debora  1973 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 59 00 6 37
235 64 femm 3 Sen A f Raspanti Federica  1992 Runcard 1 59 10 6 37
236 65 femm 14 Sen B f Pettorali Elena  1982 Runcard 1 59 10 6 37
237 66 femm 11 Vet E f Bellezza Sonia  1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 59 10 6 37
238 67 femm 19 Sen D f Ballini Cristina  1972 Runcard 1 59 10 6 37
239 172 masch 32 Sen C m Giovannardi Enrico  1977 Runcard 1 59 10 6 37
240 68 femm 20 Sen D f Serni Clarissa  1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 59 47 6 39
241 173 masch 36 Vet E m Raccagna Marco  1965 Atl. Imola Sacmi Avis 1 59 51 6 40
242 174 masch 33 Sen C m Farasin Leandro  1975 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 59 56 6 40
243 69 femm 21 Sen D f Venturini Gerarda  1970 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 00 03 6 40
244 175 masch 34 Sen C m Bertocci Massimiliano  1978 P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 2 00 13 6 41
245 70 femm 22 Sen D f Mosconi Roberta  1970 U.S. San Maurizio 2 00 33 6 42
246 71 femm 12 Vet E f Grisoni Manuela  1966 Runcard 2 00 33 6 42
247 176 masch 11 Vet F m Pagano Massimo  1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 00 53 6 43
248 72 femm 16 Sen C f Vasciaveo Marilu'  1977 Passo Capponi Asd 2 01 02 6 43
249 177 masch 37 Vet E m Montefusco Andrea  1968 Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 2 01 08 6 44
250 73 femm 13 Vet E f Pianigiani Romina  1968 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2 01 29 6 45
251 74 femm 14 Vet E f Denegri Marina  1967 G.A.U. Giovani Amici Uniti 2 01 29 6 45
252 75 femm 17 Sen C f Cerrai Irene  1977 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 2 02 08 6 47
253 178 masch 38 Vet E m Molin Ugo  1966 Unione Sportiva Zola A.S.D. 2 02 09 6 47
254 179 masch 12 Vet F m Malpassi Fabio  1964 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 02 11 6 47
255 180 masch 6 Vet G m Gualtieri Roberto  1958 Urban Runners 2 02 27 6 48
256 181 masch 1 Vet I m Graffiedi Giovanni-Joe  1948 S.P. Seven 2 02 33 6 49
257 76 femm 15 Vet E f Manca Elena Camilla  1968 Atl. Lambro Milano 2 02 45 6 49
258 77 femm 15 Sen B f Bartolozzi Marta  1981 A.S.D. Impruneta Running 2 02 48 6 49
259 182 masch 7 Vet G m Bencini Massimo  1958 Pian Di S. Bartolo G.S. 2 02 48 6 49
260 183 masch 2 Vet I m Baldassini Andrea  1946 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 2 02 54 6 50
261 184 masch 4 Vet H m Marzi Gino  1954 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 02 56 6 50
262 78 femm 3 Vet F f Cogliati Carlamaria  1962 Runcard 2 03 04 6 50
263 185 masch 13 Vet F m Cantergiani Giuliano  1960 Runcard 2 04 11 6 54
264 79 femm 16 Vet E f Gelsi Ada Lucia  1965 A.P.D. San Gimignano 2 04 25 6 55
265 80 femm 4 Vet F f Cinelli Susanna  1960 Urban Runners 2 04 41 6 56
266 81 femm 16 Sen B f Barsanti Sara  1980 Pisa Road Runners Club Asd 2 04 45 6 56
267 82 femm 5 Vet F f Oddi Simonetta  1964 La Butto In Vacca Asd 2 04 45 6 56
268 83 femm 17 Sen B f Marton Chiara  1988 La Butto In Vacca Asd 2 04 45 6 56
269 84 femm 18 Sen B f Zullo Paola  1983 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 04 46 6 56
270 85 femm 23 Sen D f Brazzoli Michela  1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 05 13 6 57
271 86 femm 24 Sen D f Rossi Paola  1971 Urban Runners 2 05 40 6 59
272 87 femm 4 Vet G f Fattori Valeria  1950 Atl.Vicentina 2 05 44 6 59
273 186 masch 14 Vet F m Berti Arnoaldi Veli Giovanni  1964 2 05 57 7 00
274 88 femm 17 Vet E f Ceccolini Cinzia  1969 Pol. Porta Saragozza 2 05 57 7 00
275 187 masch 15 Vet F m Cappelli Massimo  1961 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 06 15 7 01
276 188 masch 16 Vet F m Giannini Paolo  1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 2 06 56 7 03
277 189 masch 45 Sen D m Bisol Denis  1974 Asd Scarpe Bianche 2 08 07 7 07
278 89 femm 18 Sen C f Sentineri Marta  1975 Marciatori San Giorgio 2 08 38 7 09
279 90 femm 19 Sen C f Sagaria Francesca  1978 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 08 49 7 09
280 190 masch 35 Sen C m Oltolini Luigi  1977 Gp Corno Giovine 2 09 01 7 10
281 91 femm 25 Sen D f Farruggia Giuseppina  1974 Urban Runners 2 09 02 7 10
282 92 femm 20 Sen C f Peccianti Mia  1978 Atletica Rivellino Piombino  Associazion 2 09 53 7 13
283 191 masch 8 Vet G m Giannetti Doriano  1959 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 2 11 04 7 17
284 192 masch 32 Sen B m Alecce Pietro  1980 2 11 23 7 18
285 93 femm 21 Sen C f Blanda Libera  1979 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 2 11 39 7 19
286 193 masch 36 Sen C m Di Germanio Andrea  1976 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 2 11 39 7 19
287 194 masch 9 Vet G m Cianchi I-Max  1957 Asd Trail Team Maremma 2 12 13 7 21
288 94 femm 5 Vet G f De Monte Maria Leila  1956 Maratona Città Del Vino 2 12 55 7 23
289 95 femm 18 Vet E f Nassetti Carla  1966 2 12 55 7 23
290 96 femm 19 Vet E f Cassina Terry  1966 2 12 55 7 23
291 195 masch 46 Sen D m Martini Marco  1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 14 05 7 27
292 97 femm 6 Vet G f Lezcano Esther Ramona  1958 Unione Sportiva Zola A.S.D. 2 14 05 7 27
293 98 femm 4 Sen A f La Rosa Magda  1994 Runcard 2 15 28 7 32
294 196 masch 17 Vet F m Ugliano Giacomo  1962 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 2 16 01 7 33
295 99 femm 6 Vet F f Genga Rosa  1963 Runcard 2 16 49 7 36
296 100 femm 5 Sen A f Bolzan Ginevra  1993 Runcard 2 16 49 7 36
297 101 femm 19 Sen B f Splendiani Mila  1989 2 16 59 7 37
298 102 femm 6 Sen A f Vukcevic Jelena  1990 2 17 00 7 37
299 103 femm 7 Vet G f Pagni Nicoletta  1958 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 2 17 24 7 38
300 104 femm 20 Vet E f Capuzzo Cristina  1967 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 2 17 24 7 38
301 105 femm 22 Sen C f Gentili Oriana  1975 Runcard 2 18 04 7 40
302 106 femm 7 Vet F f Moro Gabriella  1963 2 19 22 7 45
303 197 masch 39 Vet E m Pikula Rafal  1969 P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 2 19 26 7 45
304 107 femm 21 Vet E f Fanucchi Roberta  1967 Runcard 2 19 43 7 46
305 198 masch 33 Sen B m Giorgini Andrea  1986 P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 2 19 57 7 47
306 199 masch 10 Vet G m Lucchetta Lorenzo  1956 2 21 00 7 50
307 108 femm 22 Vet E f Ugolini Lucia  1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 21 42 7 52
308 109 femm 23 Vet E f Giannasi Luana  1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 21 43 7 52
309 200 masch 37 Sen C m Stevani Marco  1979 Passo Capponi Asd 2 23 09 7 57
310 110 femm 26 Sen D f Cenini Monica Laura  1973 Urban Runners 2 23 27 7 58
311 111 femm 8 Vet G f Gatti Patrizia  1957 Urban Runners 2 23 29 7 58
312 201 masch 40 Vet E m Ferraro Marco  1966 A.S.D. Maratona Mugello 2 24 46 8 03
313 202 masch 38 Sen C m Minneci Massimo  1978 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 24 48 8 03
314 203 masch 18 Vet F m De Felice Gianfranco  1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 25 01 8 03
315 112 femm 27 Sen D f Barbonaglia Cristina  1972 Urban Runners 2 25 45 8 06
316 204 masch 39 Sen C m Tinti Sauro  1975 Runcard 2 28 00 8 13
317 205 masch 5 Vet H m Cenni Marco  1952 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 2 29 20 8 18
318 113 femm 9 Vet G f Degli Esposti Patrizia  1957 Passo Capponi Asd 2 30 22 8 21
319 114 femm 8 Vet F f Guzzo Stefania  1964 Runcard 2 33 35 8 32
320 206 masch 11 Vet G m Di Maggio Carmelo  1957 Cral Inps Firenze 2 34 19 8 34
321 115 femm 24 Vet E f Boschi Roberta  1967 Marathon Cremona 2 34 22 8 35
322 116 femm 28 Sen D f Erbi Francesca  1970 A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 35 08 8 37
323 207 masch 19 Vet F m Merli Marco Nazareno  1960 A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 35 33 8 39
324 117 femm 25 Vet E f Sala Roberta  1969 Runcard 2 37 17 8 44
325 118 femm 26 Vet E f Cavallaro Grazia Carmela  1968 Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Et 2 38 48 8 49
326 119 femm 23 Sen C f Bottosso Silvia  1977 La Butto In Vacca Asd 2 45 53 9 13
327 120 femm 29 Sen D f Bottosso Barbara  1973 La Butto In Vacca Asd 2 45 53 9 13
328 121 femm 24 Sen C f Danese Daria  1976 Runcard 2 46 07 9 14
329 122 femm 20 Sen B f Matic Natasa  1982 2 50 48 9 29
330 208 masch 34 Sen B m Matic Aleksandar  1982 2 50 49 9 29
331 123 femm 10 Vet G f Biesuz Carla  1959 I Sarmati 2 54 12 9 41
332 124 femm 30 Sen D f Fasolin Cristina  1973 Asd Atletica Speranza 2 54 40 9 42
333 209 masch 3 Vet I m Chiavus Gino  1944 Podisti Cordenons 2 54 40 9 42
334 125 femm 25 Sen C f Ruggiero Irene  1976 Asd Runners E Benessere 3 01 10 10 04
335 126 femm 31 Sen D f Zerneri Marilina  1974 3 08 56 10 30
336 127 femm 27 Vet E f Tondini Fiorenza  1968 P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 3 08 56 10 30
337 210 masch 41 Vet E m Gaggini Paolo  1965 P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 3 09 03 10 30
338 128 femm 21 Sen B f Galanti Nadia  1980 La Butto In Vacca Asd 3 10 04 10 34
339 129 femm 26 Sen C f Simonato Martina  1977 La Butto In Vacca Asd 3 10 04 10 34
340 130 femm 32 Sen D f Nascimben Federica  1971 La Butto In Vacca Asd 3 10 04 10 34
341 131 femm 28 Vet E f Pavanetto Mariella  1969 La Butto In Vacca Asd 3 10 04 10 34
342 211 masch 4 Vet I m Tarca Cesare  1941 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 6 31 17 21 44
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…