www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t

TERRE  DI  SIENA
Domenica 24 febbraio 2019
COLLE DI VAL D' ELSA  -  SIENA
KM 31,800   D +450 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO MIN / Km
Km 14 TOTALE
Monteriggioni
1 1 masch 1 Sen B m Villa Lorenzo  1980 Atletica Mds Panariagroup 0 51 07 2 03 27 3 51
2 2 masch 2 Sen B m Fortuna Nicola  1987 Csi Virtus Isola D'Elba 0 51 21 2 06 38 3 57
3 3 masch 1 Sen C m Tacconi Alberto  1975 Asd Luivan Settignano 0 52 12 2 11 43 4 07
4 4 masch 3 Sen B m Fini Stefano  1981 Pod. Ozzanese 0 53 52 2 15 04 4 13
5 5 masch 4 Sen B m Cantoni Stefano  1985 Asd Atletica Alta Toscana 0 53 13 2 16 32 4 16
6 6 masch 1 Sen D m Caterino Maurizio  1973 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 0 56 05 2 17 13 4 17
7 7 masch 5 Sen B m Cucco Roberto  1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 55 50 2 18 12 4 19
8 8 masch 2 Sen C m Mannini Claudio  1975 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 0 55 36 2 18 14 4 19
9 9 masch 3 Sen C m Rosellini Massimiliano  1975 Csi Virtus Isola D'Elba 0 56 11 2 18 50 4 20
10 10 masch 4 Sen C m Cavallini Cristiano  1978 Atletica Corriferrara 0 55 28 2 19 15 4 21
11 11 masch 6 Sen B m Plona Fabio  1983 Runcard 0 56 37 2 20 04 4 23
12 12 masch 2 Sen D m Targi Marco  1973 Isolotto A.P.D. 0 56 51 2 20 10 4 23
13 13 masch 3 Sen D m Bressan Alberto  1972 Atl.Valdobbiadene G.S.A. 0 56 40 2 20 33 4 24
14 14 masch 1 Sen A m Cesaroni Samuele  1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 48 2 21 53 4 26
15 15 masch 1 Vet E m Innocenti Fausto  1965 Podistica Quarrata 0 56 21 2 22 12 4 27
16 16 masch 7 Sen B m Nosiglia Alessio  1983 Boscaini Runners 0 59 31 2 22 32 4 27
17 17 masch 2 Vet E m Giovanelli Marco  1966 Freestyle Triathlon Valdinievole A.S.D. 0 58 32 2 23 29 4 29
18 18 masch 3 Vet E m Babbini Claudio  1966 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 0 58 34 2 24 01 4 30
19 19 masch 8 Sen B m Nesi Rudi  1980 Tavarnelle U. P. 0 58 23 2 24 12 4 30
20 20 masch 4 Sen D m Pasqualetti Stefano  1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 57 25 2 24 22 4 31
21 21 masch 5 Sen C m Genca Roberto  1978 Avis Foiano 0 58 15 2 24 43 4 31
22 22 masch 6 Sen C m Pinna Gabriele  1976 Societa' Trieste 0 58 29 2 24 48 4 32
23 23 masch 5 Sen D m Saieva Maximiliano  1973 Atletica Corriferrara 0 57 14 2 24 52 4 32
24 24 masch 7 Sen C m Greco Antonio  1975 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 0 58 47 2 25 00 4 32
25 25 masch 9 Sen B m Valenti Francesco  1981 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 0 59 49 2 25 22 4 33
26 26 masch 6 Sen D m Del Grande Paolo  1974 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 0 58 02 2 25 22 4 33
27 27 masch 7 Sen D m Andreoni Gabriele  1974 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 0 58 35 2 25 28 4 33
28 28 masch 8 Sen D m Soares Pereira Antonio 1972 Podistica Solidarieta' 0 57 17 2 26 58 4 36
29 29 masch 1 Vet F m Burroni Giovanni  1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 59 31 2 27 28 4 37
30 30 masch 9 Sen D m Gori Daniele  1970 Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 0 59 29 2 28 18 4 38
31 31 masch 4 Vet E m Doni Marzio  1966 Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 0 59 30 2 28 18 4 38
32 32 masch 10 Sen D m Tartaglia Luca  1973 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 00 16 2 28 21 4 38
33 1 femm 1 Vet E f D'Andrea Manuela  1969 Podisti Cordenons 0 59 41 2 29 05 4 40
34 33 masch 11 Sen D m Busciolano Sandro  1970 Runcard 0 59 20 2 30 13 4 42
35 34 masch 2 Vet F m Rosai Francesco  1964 G.S.Il Fiorino 1 00 35 2 30 47 4 43
36 35 masch 12 Sen D m Belotti Claudio  1973 Luivan Settignano 1 00 57 2 30 53 4 43
37 36 masch 2 Sen A m Bertarini Mattia  1992 Runcard 1 00 44 2 31 28 4 44
38 37 masch 10 Sen B m Vola Federico  1981 Runcard 0 58 13 2 31 36 4 44
39 38 masch 8 Sen C m Cutrupi Andrea  1976 Asd Atletica Alta Toscana 1 02 34 2 31 37 4 44
40 2 femm 1 Sen A f Masotti Carlotta  1992 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 01 35 2 32 19 4 46
41 39 masch 5 Vet E m Barone Gianni  1968 Asd Atletica Abruzzo L'Aquila 1 03 36 2 32 22 4 46
42 40 masch 9 Sen C m Matteoni Carlo  1976 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 01 07 2 32 47 4 46
43 41 masch 6 Vet E m Pieri Carlo  1965 Tavarnelle U. P. 1 03 35 2 32 49 4 47
44 42 masch 11 Sen B m Torluccio Luca Gaetano  1989 Mens Sana Siena 1871 1 02 23 2 33 10 4 47
45 43 masch 12 Sen B m Bertini Fabio  1981 Pisa Road Runners Club 0 59 34 2 33 12 4 47
46 44 masch 3 Sen A m Mazzeschi Andrea  1992 G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 01 23 2 33 38 4 48
47 45 masch 13 Sen B m Zarra Marco  1983 Runcard 1 00 34 2 33 51 4 48
48 3 femm 1 Sen C f Bari Giusy  1977 Pisa Road Runners Club 1 03 30 2 34 27 4 50
49 46 masch 10 Sen C m Solano Antonio  1978 Pisa Road Runners Club 1 03 30 2 34 28 4 50
50 47 masch 13 Sen D m Ballarini Flavio  1970 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 05 13 2 34 30 4 50
51 48 masch 14 Sen D m Scalzo Antonio  1971 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 04 03 2 34 46 4 50
52 49 masch 15 Sen D m Balli Massimiliano  1973 Podistica Quarrata 1 03 31 2 34 55 4 50
53 50 masch 11 Sen C m Sansoni Matteo  1979 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 1 01 08 2 35 04 4 51
54 4 femm 1 Sen D f Biagini Francesca  1972 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 01 09 2 35 04 4 51
55 51 masch 3 Vet F m D'Onofrio Nicola  1964 1 03 02 2 36 10 4 53
56 52 masch 7 Vet E m Lombardo Luigi  1966 Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 1 05 16 2 36 49 4 54
57 53 masch 12 Sen C m Politi Nicola  1978 G.P.Piombino Avis 1 04 44 2 37 05 4 55
58 54 masch 14 Sen B m Di Chio Giovanni  1987 G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 1 05 16 2 37 31 4 55
59 55 masch 13 Sen C m Rossi Francesco  1975 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 03 27 2 37 52 4 56
60 56 masch 15 Sen B m Radicchi Manuel  1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 03 12 2 38 09 4 57
61 5 femm 1 Sen B f Iacone Barbara  1982 G.P.Pretuzi Runners Teramo 1 05 29 2 38 38 4 57
62 6 femm 1 Vet F f Zoccoli Giovanna  1962 Asd Team Granarolo 1 05 47 2 38 38 4 57
63 57 masch 1 Vet H m Di Gennaro Normanno  1950 Gruppo Pod. Amatori Teramo 1 05 30 2 38 38 4 57
64 58 masch 4 Sen A m Rocco Lorenzo  1990 Asd Empoli Triathlon 1 05 36 2 38 40 4 58
65 59 masch 16 Sen D m Gori Stefano  1973 Podistica Quarrata 1 05 06 2 38 41 4 58
66 60 masch 16 Sen B m Bellini Emiliano  1984 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 1 03 06 2 38 44 4 58
67 61 masch 17 Sen D m D'Ambrosio Gianluca  1972 Fincantieri Atl. Monfalcone 1 04 17 2 39 11 4 58
68 62 masch 18 Sen D m Azzolini Francesco  1970 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 06 08 2 39 15 4 59
69 63 masch 17 Sen B m Polloni Marco  1981 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 06 10 2 40 38 5 01
70 64 masch 19 Sen D m Mattioli Massimo  1971 Team Mud & Snow Asd 1 00 33 2 41 17 5 02
71 65 masch 8 Vet E m Formenti Roberto  1966 Asd Avis Oggiono 1 05 54 2 41 36 5 03
72 66 masch 14 Sen C m Maraessa Stefano  1979 Adriatico Team Polisportiva 1 05 08 2 41 53 5 04
73 67 masch 9 Vet E m Antonini Carlo Gregorio  1969 Asd Ortica Team Milano 1 07 06 2 41 54 5 04
74 68 masch 20 Sen D m Gabellone Marco  1970 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 0 59 03 2 41 55 5 04
75 7 femm 2 Sen B f Moldoveanu Ioana  1981 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 06 18 2 42 23 5 04
76 69 masch 10 Vet E m Mei Massimo  1969 G.P.Piombino Avis 1 05 06 2 42 29 5 05
77 8 femm 2 Sen A f Morbidelli Giulia  1992 Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel 1 04 05 2 42 31 5 05
78 70 masch 21 Sen D m Calabrese Alex  1970 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 07 46 2 42 33 5 05
79 71 masch 11 Vet E m Bonazzo Giampaolo  1965 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 07 03 2 43 52 5 07
80 72 masch 12 Vet E m Giombini Simone  1966 Runcard 1 04 58 2 43 53 5 07
81 73 masch 22 Sen D m Proietti Bocchini Pierluca  1972 Atletica Umbertide 1 08 29 2 44 52 5 09
82 74 masch 15 Sen C m Bertoni Fabrizio  1975 Runcard 1 05 26 2 45 13 5 10
83 9 femm 2 Sen D f Martellato Marianna  1974 Essetre Running 1 08 44 2 45 24 5 10
84 10 femm 3 Sen D f Finotello Carlotta  1972 Running Team Mestre 1 06 30 2 45 33 5 10
85 11 femm 4 Sen D f Pavanello Valentina  1972 Running Team Mestre 1 06 31 2 45 37 5 11
86 75 masch 4 Vet F m Santinelli Stefano  1961 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 06 29 2 46 15 5 12
87 76 masch 1 Vet G m Loda Gianfranco  1958 Runners Capriolese 1 10 16 2 46 17 5 12
88 77 masch 18 Sen B m Argazzi Mirko  1981 1 07 32 2 46 53 5 13
89 78 masch 16 Sen C m Sergi Gelsomino  1975 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 07 31 2 46 53 5 13
90 79 masch 17 Sen C m Stara Gianluca  1976 A.S.D. Atletica Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 07 28 2 46 53 5 13
91 12 femm 5 Sen D f Carpani Daniela  1970 Monza Marathon Team - A.S.D. 1 07 01 2 47 47 5 15
92 13 femm 6 Sen D f Fagioli Nadia  1973 Associazione Straverona Asd 1 07 42 2 48 01 5 15
93 80 masch 5 Vet F m Ruffa Paolo  1964 Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 1 03 23 2 48 27 5 16
94 81 masch 6 Vet F m Bartolini Luciano  1963 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 07 31 2 48 35 5 16
95 82 masch 18 Sen C m Pedonesi Stefano  1975 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 08 14 2 48 37 5 16
96 83 masch 7 Vet F m Galligani Alberto  1962 Atl.Borgo A Buggiano 1 08 02 2 48 41 5 16
97 84 masch 13 Vet E m Meciani David  1969 Runcard 1 09 11 2 48 51 5 17
98 85 masch 14 Vet E m Morganti Daniele  1966 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 04 12 2 48 54 5 17
99 14 femm 3 Sen B f Iannuzzi Eleonora  1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 09 16 2 49 16 5 17
100 86 masch 15 Vet E m Campari Paolo  1969 Marciatori San Giorgio 1 09 16 2 49 23 5 18
101 87 masch 23 Sen D m Pallini Riccardo  1972 G.P.Piombino Avis 1 06 23 2 49 33 5 18
102 88 masch 24 Sen D m Bragieri Matteo  1973 Runcard 1 09 08 2 49 38 5 18
103 89 masch 19 Sen B m Micheloni Marco  1980 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 04 50 2 49 40 5 18
104 90 masch 8 Vet F m Zanelli Stefano  1964 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 07 26 2 49 41 5 18
105 91 masch 16 Vet E m Ceccarelli Umberto  1966 Runcard 1 10 31 2 49 42 5 18
106 92 masch 17 Vet E m Franchini Luca  1967 G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 1 06 19 2 49 46 5 18
107 93 masch 25 Sen D m Bartalini Simone  1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 07 06 2 49 48 5 18
108 15 femm 4 Sen B f Burr Tessa  1983 Urban Runners 1 09 47 2 49 54 5 19
109 94 masch 20 Sen B m Pignataro Cristian  1985 1 08 43 2 49 55 5 19
110 95 masch 26 Sen D m Biagi Cristiano  1972 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 09 09 2 50 00 5 19
111 96 masch 21 Sen B m Milli Marco  1980 Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel 1 08 59 2 50 02 5 19
112 97 masch 18 Vet E m Curcio Carmine  1966 A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli 1 08 23 2 50 24 5 20
113 98 masch 19 Sen C m Gamberini Mauro  1976 A.S.D Team Spartans 1 10 19 2 50 29 5 20
114 99 masch 5 Sen A m Vincio Niccolo'  1990 Runcard 1 07 52 2 51 10 5 21
115 100 masch 22 Sen B m Lanata Luca  1983 Runcard 1 09 06 2 51 14 5 21
116 16 femm 2 Vet E f Sereni Rossella  1968 A.S.D. Maratona Mugello 1 07 05 2 51 17 5 21
117 101 masch 9 Vet F m Clarichetti Mauro  1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 07 57 2 51 26 5 21
118 102 masch 23 Sen B m Perica Alessio  1980 Acd Le Cerbaie 1 09 07 2 51 43 5 22
119 103 masch 24 Sen B m Bruschi Francesco  1982 Runcard 1 07 47 2 51 46 5 22
120 17 femm 5 Sen B f Pezzotti Annamaria  1981 1 07 37 2 51 47 5 22
121 18 femm 7 Sen D f Milli Chiara Maria  1974 G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 1 08 21 2 51 55 5 22
122 104 masch 27 Sen D m Brienza Mauro  1972 G.S. Cat Sport Roma 1 07 22 2 52 03 5 23
123 105 masch 20 Sen C m Mariucci Pietro  1975 Tiferno Runners 1 05 31 2 52 45 5 24
124 106 masch 19 Vet E m Mazzetti Jacopo  1968 S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 09 30 2 52 57 5 24
125 19 femm 8 Sen D f Colligiani Linda  1972 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 10 15 2 52 57 5 24
126 107 masch 10 Vet F m Tempini Mauro  1961 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 07 27 2 53 11 5 25
127 108 masch 11 Vet F m Pecile Giulio  1964 G.M. G.S. Aquile Friulane 1 09 36 2 53 30 5 25
128 20 femm 2 Vet F f Pedranz Lucia  1963 Atletica Valle Di Cembra 1 08 55 2 53 53 5 26
129 21 femm 2 Sen C f Ravelli Laura  1977 Gruppo Sportivo Alpini Sovere 1 12 31 2 54 15 5 27
130 109 masch 21 Sen C m Pieroni Davide  1977 1 11 09 2 54 19 5 27
131 110 masch 28 Sen D m Machetti Nicola  1972 A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 1 09 38 2 54 32 5 27
132 111 masch 29 Sen D m Forte Marco  1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 08 16 2 54 34 5 27
133 112 masch 12 Vet F m Sottile Giuseppe  1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 12 38 2 54 44 5 28
134 113 masch 25 Sen B m Baroni Andrea  1980 Runcard 1 09 07 2 54 56 5 28
135 114 masch 22 Sen C m Canneori Tiziano  1975 Runcard 1 08 08 2 55 09 5 28
136 115 masch 2 Vet G m Mattioli Stefano  1956 Pian Di S. Bartolo G.S. 1 10 57 2 55 21 5 29
137 116 masch 13 Vet F m Solina Francesco  1963 Atletica Corriferrara 1 10 14 2 55 34 5 29
138 117 masch 30 Sen D m Giombini Nicola  1972 Runners And Friends A.S.D. 1 10 36 2 55 41 5 29
139 118 masch 26 Sen B m Leone Roberto  1987 Spezia Marathon Dlf 1 07 44 2 55 44 5 30
140 22 femm 3 Vet E f Greco Pamela  1968 Runcard 1 09 58 2 55 58 5 30
141 119 masch 2 Vet H m Griggio Libero  1954 I Sarmati 1 12 32 2 56 23 5 31
142 23 femm 9 Sen D f Innocenti Maria Elena  1971 Podistica Quarrata 1 10 42 2 56 26 5 31
143 24 femm 10 Sen D f Morales Gina Monica  1973 Runcard 1 10 20 2 56 29 5 31
144 120 masch 3 Vet G m Ferrero Roberto  1958 Cral Societa' Reale Mutua Ass. 1 10 36 2 56 29 5 31
145 121 masch 31 Sen D m Manfrini Antonio  1972 Pol.  Dil. Sanrafel 1 12 34 2 56 34 5 31
146 122 masch 32 Sen D m Baccianti Marco  1970 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 09 30 2 57 03 5 32
147 123 masch 20 Vet E m Falaschi Cristian  1969 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 12 36 2 57 11 5 32
148 25 femm 11 Sen D f Vargas Piedrafita Maria 1970 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 12 36 2 57 11 5 32
149 124 masch 21 Vet E m Pisciotta Francesco  1967 G.A.A.C. 2007 Veronamarathon 1 10 38 2 57 16 5 32
150 26 femm 12 Sen D f Pagnotta Monica  1974 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 1 10 42 2 57 27 5 33
151 125 masch 14 Vet F m Buda Giuseppe  1964 Podistica Quarrata 1 10 42 2 57 27 5 33
152 27 femm 3 Sen C f Rossi Danisa  1975 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 1 13 23 2 57 29 5 33
153 126 masch 23 Sen C m Franco Luigi  1975 Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 06 07 2 57 34 5 33
154 127 masch 24 Sen C m Pasquali Tommaso  1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 11 09 2 57 46 5 33
155 28 femm 6 Sen B f Boncompagni Elisa  1982 Runcard 1 13 23 2 57 52 5 34
156 128 masch 15 Vet F m Pepi Luciano  1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 12 27 2 58 04 5 34
157 129 masch 33 Sen D m Penna Ivano  1971 Atl. Rebo Gussago 1 09 11 2 58 24 5 35
158 130 masch 27 Sen B m Brannetti Andrea  1985 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 11 08 2 58 35 5 35
159 131 masch 3 Vet H m Miele Giampaolo  1952 Assindustria Sport Padova 1 13 15 2 58 39 5 35
160 132 masch 4 Vet H m Bertoncini Michele  1954 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 06 16 2 58 51 5 35
161 133 masch 25 Sen C m Parnetti Simone  1979 1 06 09 2 59 07 5 36
162 134 masch 22 Vet E m Panichi Marco  1969 Spezia Marathon Dlf 1 12 12 2 59 25 5 36
163 135 masch 23 Vet E m Petroni Alessandro  1969 Runcard 1 12 18 2 59 32 5 37
164 136 masch 5 Vet H m Ruocco Gennaro  1954 Running Club Maratona Di Roma 1 13 36 2 59 33 5 37
165 137 masch 34 Sen D m Becherini Paolo  1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 10 13 3 00 08 5 38
166 29 femm 13 Sen D f Bramanti Agnese  1973 Pisa Road Runners Club 1 11 20 3 00 23 5 38
167 138 masch 28 Sen B m Ruffo Alberto  1983 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 10 34 3 00 36 5 39
168 139 masch 35 Sen D m Giannini Antonello  1974 Tiferno Runners 1 09 18 3 00 37 5 39
169 140 masch 24 Vet E m Bogni Mirko  1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 09 30 3 00 38 5 39
170 141 masch 25 Vet E m Sunseri Maurizio  1966 1 13 06 3 01 06 5 40
171 142 masch 16 Vet F m Ruaro Dino  1964 Atl.Vicentina 1 10 38 3 01 19 5 40
172 143 masch 1 Vet I m Fiesoli Bruno  1948 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 15 58 3 01 40 5 41
173 30 femm 7 Sen B f Tredici Giulia  1989 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 12 02 3 01 41 5 41
174 144 masch 26 Sen C m Barcia Alessandro  1975 Gs Atl. Signa 1 10 49 3 01 41 5 41
175 145 masch 29 Sen B m Carratta Andrea  1981 Runners Bergamo 1 16 56 3 01 42 5 41
176 31 femm 4 Sen C f Fumi Ilaria  1979 Piacenza Natural Sportal 1 06 03 3 01 44 5 41
177 32 femm 8 Sen B f Tassini Alice  1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 12 47 3 01 48 5 41
178 146 masch 26 Vet E m Rossi Paolo  1966 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 13 49 3 02 16 5 42
179 147 masch 30 Sen B m Barbieri Ivan  1982 Rosa Running Team 1 09 31 3 02 38 5 42
180 148 masch 27 Vet E m Mechi Antonio  1965 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 10 58 3 02 46 5 43
181 149 masch 17 Vet F m Belloni Francesco  1962 Runners Capriolese 1 12 14 3 02 53 5 43
182 150 masch 36 Sen D m Cittadini Aldo  1970 Runners Capriolese 1 12 13 3 02 53 5 43
183 151 masch 37 Sen D m Cafissi Carlo  1974 Atl.Borgo A Buggiano 1 16 06 3 03 34 5 44
184 152 masch 4 Vet G m Brambilla Pierluigi  1956 Asd Avis Oggiono 1 12 20 3 03 49 5 45
185 33 femm 14 Sen D f Abati Lorenza  1971 Runcard 1 14 20 3 03 55 5 45
186 153 masch 31 Sen B m Zrnic Branko  1984 1 12 20 3 03 55 5 45
187 34 femm 15 Sen D f Montemurro Rosa  1973 Podistica Solidarieta' 1 15 04 3 04 03 5 45
188 154 masch 38 Sen D m Di Lorenzo Luca  1971 A.S.D.  Atletica Nepi 1 12 08 3 04 31 5 46
189 155 masch 28 Vet E m Nardi Roberto  1966 Runcard 1 10 41 3 04 44 5 46
190 156 masch 2 Vet I m Bellini Giacomo  1949 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 1 12 10 3 05 09 5 47
191 35 femm 16 Sen D f Ciari Natascia  1974 G. Pod. Le Sbarre 1 15 22 3 05 14 5 47
192 157 masch 5 Vet G m Tarenzi Moreno  1957 G.S. Zeloforamagno 1 12 28 3 05 14 5 47
193 158 masch 32 Sen B m Pertutti Simone  1989 Leopodistica 1 11 36 3 05 25 5 48
194 159 masch 29 Vet E m Rigirozzo Danilo  1969 G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 1 15 46 3 05 40 5 48
195 160 masch 39 Sen D m Gallus Fabio  1974 Running Saronno 1 09 53 3 05 58 5 49
196 161 masch 18 Vet F m Taddeucci Paolo  1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 13 28 3 06 14 5 49
197 162 masch 6 Vet G m Andreatti Maurizio  1956 Maratonina Udinese 1 13 38 3 06 38 5 50
198 163 masch 33 Sen B m Valdiserri Marco  1986 Runcard 1 17 10 3 06 44 5 50
199 164 masch 19 Vet F m Panzeri Maurizio  1964 Asd Avis Oggiono 1 12 27 3 06 46 5 50
200 165 masch 27 Sen C m Taccetti Massimiliano  1976 G.S.Il Fiorino 1 10 10 3 06 55 5 50
201 166 masch 7 Vet G m Stefano Biccica  1957 Runcard 1 16 56 3 07 01 5 51
202 167 masch 34 Sen B m Ciolli Enrico  1983 Runcard 1 08 47 3 07 50 5 52
203 36 femm 17 Sen D f Tomezzoli Sara  1974 G.A.A.C. 2007 Veronamarathon 1 18 36 3 08 05 5 53
204 37 femm 4 Vet E f Sestini Arabella  1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 15 19 3 08 17 5 53
205 168 masch 30 Vet E m Fisicaro Andrea  1969 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 12 23 3 09 06 5 55
206 169 masch 40 Sen D m Maffei Andrea  1972 1 22 39 3 10 18 5 57
207 170 masch 31 Vet E m Butori Luca  1969 Runcard 1 17 51 3 10 21 5 57
208 38 femm 5 Sen C f Vieceli Angela  1976 Runcard 1 16 11 3 10 25 5 57
209 39 femm 18 Sen D f Alfonso Yenia  1973 Runcard 1 16 10 3 10 25 5 57
210 40 femm 3 Vet F f Schettino Antonietta  1960 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 14 36 3 10 41 5 58
211 171 masch 32 Vet E m Simonetti Giulio  1969 Atl.Borgo A Buggiano 1 13 28 3 10 41 5 58
212 172 masch 33 Vet E m Cesari Gian Luca  1968 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 14 15 3 10 46 5 58
213 41 femm 19 Sen D f Celli Cheti  1973 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 15 32 3 10 48 5 58
214 42 femm 20 Sen D f Pedretti Chiara  1972 Atl.Borgo A Buggiano 1 17 20 3 10 49 5 58
215 173 masch 34 Vet E m Damonte Gerolamo  1965 Emozioni Sport Team A.S.D. 1 17 54 3 11 15 5 59
216 174 masch 20 Vet F m Anselmi Gianni  1963 Sevenlife Ssd 1 16 05 3 11 28 5 59
217 43 femm 5 Vet E f Gallo Antonia  1968 Mugello Outdoor 1 17 37 3 11 42 5 59
218 175 masch 35 Vet E m Scarpelli Gian Luca  1965 Mugello Outdoor 1 17 38 3 11 42 5 59
219 44 femm 6 Sen C f Donati Elena  1976 Rimini Marathon 1 15 10 3 11 46 6 00
220 176 masch 41 Sen D m Fanti Francesco  1974 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 13 24 3 11 49 6 00
221 177 masch 28 Sen C m Bazzani Francesco  1978 Passo Capponi Asd 1 16 49 3 11 54 6 00
222 178 masch 21 Vet F m Riccardi Luigi  1960 Runcard 1 16 50 3 11 54 6 00
223 179 masch 42 Sen D m Negri Christian  1971 Passo Capponi Asd 1 19 25 3 12 04 6 00
224 180 masch 29 Sen C m Falasca Filippo  1979 Passo Capponi Asd 1 19 25 3 12 05 6 00
225 181 masch 43 Sen D m Motta Massimo  1972 Runcard 1 09 59 3 12 22 6 01
226 45 femm 9 Sen B f Papa Valentina  1981 Circ. Dip. Universita' Di Firenze 1 17 44 3 12 23 6 01
227 46 femm 7 Sen C f Bellone Silvia  1975 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 15 17 3 12 46 6 01
228 47 femm 6 Vet E f De Marchi Claudia  1966 Runcard 1 18 08 3 13 11 6 02
229 182 masch 22 Vet F m Pirovano Giorgio  1964 Runcard 1 18 05 3 13 11 6 02
230 183 masch 23 Vet F m Massarenti Alessandro  1962 Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Parma 1 16 08 3 13 17 6 02
231 48 femm 21 Sen D f Anselmo Roberta  1972 Runcard 1 13 43 3 13 44 6 03
232 49 femm 10 Sen B f Silvestrini Gaia  1984 Polisportiva Montecassiano Asd 1 16 05 3 13 44 6 03
233 184 masch 36 Vet E m Uboldi Davide  1969 Atletica Intesa 1 12 31 3 13 56 6 04
234 185 masch 8 Vet G m Cei Alberto  1955 1 17 43 3 14 03 6 04
235 186 masch 44 Sen D m Porqueddu Daniele  1974 Runcard 1 18 38 3 14 23 6 04
236 50 femm 22 Sen D f Sarnelli Stefania  1970 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 18 19 3 14 24 6 05
237 187 masch 45 Sen D m Cencetti Stefano  1972 Runcard 1 15 05 3 14 26 6 05
238 188 masch 30 Sen C m Calzolari Ivan  1978 Tavarnelle U. P. 1 16 34 3 14 57 6 06
239 189 masch 9 Vet G m Grosso Salvatore  1956 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 19 38 3 14 57 6 06
240 51 femm 8 Sen C f Mugnai Francesca  1976 Runcard 1 17 47 3 15 10 6 06
241 190 masch 31 Sen C m Pasqui Federico  1978 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 18 25 3 15 37 6 07
242 191 masch 32 Sen C m Caputo Fabio  1976 Gso Don Bosco Arese 1 15 47 3 15 44 6 07
243 192 masch 35 Sen B m Censullo Raffaele  1984 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 18 15 3 15 46 6 07
244 193 masch 33 Sen C m Barbino Enrico  1979 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 18 16 3 15 46 6 07
245 194 masch 36 Sen B m Garaffi Alessandro  1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 1 14 07 3 15 58 6 07
246 195 masch 37 Sen B m Cappelli Duccio  1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 14 07 3 15 58 6 07
247 52 femm 23 Sen D f Denaro Letizia  1971 Urban Runners 1 17 48 3 16 27 6 08
248 196 masch 46 Sen D m Billi Giuseppe  1972 Asd Tosco-Romagnola 1 16 23 3 16 47 6 09
249 53 femm 7 Vet E f Fiaschi Ilaria  1967 Runcard 1 18 44 3 17 03 6 09
250 197 masch 37 Vet E m Dell'Olio Vito  1965 Passo Capponi Asd 1 19 26 3 17 03 6 09
251 198 masch 38 Sen B m Triacchini Alessio  1986 1 09 16 3 17 47 6 11
252 54 femm 11 Sen B f Donati Cristina  1980 Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia 1 19 43 3 18 30 6 12
253 55 femm 24 Sen D f Palla Simona  1971 Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia 1 19 43 3 18 30 6 12
254 199 masch 47 Sen D m D'Onofrio Luca  1970 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 17 49 3 18 32 6 12
255 56 femm 8 Vet E f Frassenei Michela  1969 Giro Delle Mura Citta Feltre 1 21 16 3 19 04 6 13
256 57 femm 25 Sen D f Cecioni Lucia  1974 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 19 13 3 19 05 6 13
257 58 femm 12 Sen B f Hristache Melania  1981 Asd Canapino 1 17 04 3 19 11 6 13
258 200 masch 48 Sen D m Tosto Antonio  1971 Passo Capponi Asd 1 19 34 3 19 41 6 14
259 201 masch 49 Sen D m Cocco Vincenzo  1971 Passo Capponi Asd 1 19 41 3 19 51 6 15
260 59 femm 26 Sen D f Morelli Arianna  1974 Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 1 18 38 3 19 56 6 15
261 202 masch 3 Vet I m Tommasi Renzo  1948 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 20 00 3 20 25 6 16
262 203 masch 39 Sen B m Poli Federico  1980 Cral Copit 1 20 32 3 20 29 6 16
263 60 femm 9 Vet E f Calzoni Simona  1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 16 48 3 20 30 6 16
264 204 masch 24 Vet F m Stella Daniele  1964 Salcus 1 22 46 3 20 35 6 16
265 61 femm 9 Sen C f Pieri Ilaria  1975 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 19 48 3 21 04 6 17
266 62 femm 3 Sen A f Caramanica Chiara  1990 Runcard 1 18 21 3 21 25 6 18
267 205 masch 40 Sen B m Carubelli Igor  1987 Pol. Carugate 1 16 34 3 21 58 6 19
268 63 femm 27 Sen D f Ceresa Giorgia  1972 Urban Runners 1 19 57 3 22 04 6 19
269 206 masch 34 Sen C m Schellino Alberto  1979 Urban Runners 1 20 01 3 22 04 6 19
270 207 masch 50 Sen D m Faccetti Yuri  1974 Urban Runners 1 19 55 3 22 04 6 19
271 64 femm 10 Sen C f Lanfranchi Chiara  1979 Urban Runners 1 20 00 3 22 04 6 19
272 65 femm 10 Vet E f Migliorati Loredana  1969 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 24 28 3 22 36 6 20
273 66 femm 28 Sen D f Sodini Elena  1973 Gs.Mele Marce 1 19 39 3 23 37 6 22
274 208 masch 25 Vet F m Bartoli Luciano  1961 Gs.Mele Marce 1 19 38 3 23 38 6 22
275 209 masch 41 Sen B m De Marco Raffaele  1984 C.A.Sportleader Correre E' Vit 1 18 35 3 23 43 6 22
276 210 masch 10 Vet G m Facchini Gianandrea  1959 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 1 20 01 3 24 03 6 23
277 211 masch 38 Vet E m Cipriani Massimiliano  1968 Asd Obiettivo Running 1 19 03 3 24 33 6 24
278 67 femm 11 Vet E f Sausa Paola  1966 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 19 16 3 25 02 6 24
279 68 femm 29 Sen D f Del Rosso Benedetta  1974 Atl.Borgo A Buggiano 1 16 07 3 25 04 6 25
280 69 femm 11 Sen C f Masiello Ilaria  1975 G.P. La Stanca Valenzatico 1 21 47 3 25 18 6 25
281 212 masch 39 Vet E m Mineo Stefano  1966 Passo Capponi Asd 1 19 26 3 25 29 6 25
282 213 masch 26 Vet F m De Simone Maurizio  1964 Gruppo Marciatori Barga 1 15 02 3 25 40 6 26
283 70 femm 12 Vet E f Novelli Barbara  1965 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 19 17 3 26 15 6 27
284 71 femm 13 Sen B f Santoni Jessica  1988 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 1 18 17 3 26 31 6 27
285 214 masch 27 Vet F m Masi Lapo  1961 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 19 13 3 27 03 6 28
286 215 masch 28 Vet F m Della Rocca Renzo  1960 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 14 55 3 28 08 6 30
287 72 femm 12 Sen C f Dodero Arianna  1977 A.S.D. Run Life 1 23 35 3 29 09 6 32
288 216 masch 11 Vet G m Vaira Massimo  1959 Spezia Marathon Dlf 1 23 37 3 29 10 6 32
289 73 femm 13 Sen C f Mirelli Roberta  1977 Marathon Cremona 1 23 16 3 29 48 6 33
290 74 femm 30 Sen D f Brenna Francesca  1974 Asd Avis Oggiono 1 21 14 3 30 11 6 34
291 75 femm 4 Sen A f Valtorta Elisa  1990 Asd Avis Oggiono 1 21 21 3 30 12 6 34
292 217 masch 6 Vet H m Fontana Giovanni  1952 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 21 11 3 30 34 6 35
293 218 masch 51 Sen D m Fusari Massimiliano  1972 Runners Capriolese 1 21 48 3 30 54 6 35
294 219 masch 42 Sen B m Dalla Barba Gabriele  1982 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 16 52 3 31 35 6 37
295 220 masch 40 Vet E m Fergnani Luca  1968 Passo Capponi Asd 1 19 25 3 31 35 6 37
296 221 masch 4 Vet I m Masotti Alessandro  1949 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 20 16 3 31 42 6 37
297 222 masch 29 Vet F m Tundo Roberto  1960 Podistica Il Campino 1 18 07 3 31 47 6 37
298 223 masch 35 Sen C m Bianchetti Ruben  1978 Runcard 1 18 24 3 31 47 6 37
299 224 masch 41 Vet E m Ferretti Fernando  1966 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 20 15 3 32 21 6 38
300 76 femm 13 Vet E f Damiani Mery  1967 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 21 57 3 32 21 6 38
301 77 femm 14 Sen B f Manni Giada  1986 Runcard 1 21 47 3 32 23 6 38
302 78 femm 31 Sen D f Rossi Ardea  1974 G.S.D. Mombocar 1 22 02 3 32 25 6 38
303 79 femm 14 Sen C f Pavan Patrizia  1975 Maratoneti Eraclea 1 25 05 3 32 58 6 39
304 225 masch 42 Vet E m Borin Nicola  1969 Maratoneti Eraclea 1 25 06 3 32 58 6 39
305 80 femm 14 Vet E f Di Natale Monica  1967 P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 1 26 30 3 33 22 6 40
306 226 masch 30 Vet F m Capo Gianluca  1963 P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 1 26 29 3 33 22 6 40
307 81 femm 32 Sen D f Fasciana Lilla  1972 P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 1 26 29 3 33 22 6 40
308 227 masch 52 Sen D m Boni Enrico  1972 P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 1 26 29 3 33 22 6 40
309 228 masch 43 Vet E m Pascuzzi Francesco Paolo  1968 Trail Running Project Asd 1 17 39 3 33 23 6 40
310 82 femm 15 Vet E f Capacci Francesca  1967 Podistica Il Campino 1 24 06 3 33 23 6 40
311 83 femm 16 Vet E f Cappi Simona  1968 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 25 43 3 33 38 6 41
312 229 masch 12 Vet G m Rambaldi Tiberio  1957 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 25 44 3 33 39 6 41
313 230 masch 53 Sen D m Catturini Paolo  1973 Pol. Novate 1 24 47 3 34 04 6 41
314 231 masch 43 Sen B m Di Russo Marco  1989 1 24 45 3 34 10 6 42
315 232 masch 44 Vet E m Vallarino Angela  1965 Emozioni Sport Team A.S.D. 1 24 49 3 34 10 6 42
316 233 masch 31 Vet F m Buffini Fausto  1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 24 09 3 34 11 6 42
317 234 masch 7 Vet H m Tredici Alessandro  1954 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 21 54 3 34 46 6 43
318 235 masch 13 Vet G m Salucci Fabrizio  1958 Cral Alia Firenze 1 21 55 3 34 47 6 43
319 236 masch 8 Vet H m Caprini Orazio  1953 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 26 59 3 35 43 6 44
320 237 masch 9 Vet H m Volpin Lorenzo  1952 Vicenza Runners 1 27 00 3 35 50 6 45
321 238 masch 54 Sen D m Mortola Matteo  1972 Asd Podistica Peralto Genova 1 23 42 3 36 09 6 45
322 239 masch 45 Vet E m Menta Nicola  1969 Marathon Cremona 1 23 14 3 36 16 6 46
323 240 masch 46 Vet E m Spotti Roberto  1968 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 1 17 58 3 36 19 6 46
324 84 femm 4 Vet F f Pecchini Paola  1964 Marathon Cremona 1 23 32 3 36 34 6 46
325 241 masch 32 Vet F m Valiani Mauro  1960 1 20 07 3 36 45 6 46
326 85 femm 33 Sen D f Stocchi Sabrina  1970 Runcard 1 33 13 3 36 58 6 47
327 242 masch 10 Vet H m Sandoną Tiziano  1954 1 26 44 3 37 11 6 47
328 243 masch 14 Vet G m Ristallo Valentino  1956 9,92 Running Asd 1 23 47 3 37 15 6 47
329 86 femm 5 Vet F f Cattelani Lorella  1961 Latin Marathon Lovers 1 28 13 3 37 56 6 49
330 87 femm 34 Sen D f De Preto Maria  1973 Runcard 1 27 00 3 38 02 6 49
331 88 femm 15 Sen B f Vaccai Martina  1988 Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel 1 25 40 3 38 02 6 49
332 244 masch 33 Vet F m Poggi Maurizio  1962 Runcard 1 29 44 3 38 18 6 49
333 89 femm 6 Vet F f Goldoni Rossella  1963 Podistica Correggio 1 29 39 3 38 50 6 50
334 90 femm 16 Sen B f Mascii Veronica  1982 G.P. La Stanca Valenzatico 1 23 29 3 39 02 6 51
335 91 femm 17 Vet E f Savarese Stefania  1967 G.P. Marciatori Cogliate 1 28 39 3 39 16 6 51
336 92 femm 18 Vet E f Zoboli Roberta  1967 Runcard 1 24 47 3 40 22 6 53
337 93 femm 17 Sen B f Di Pisa Anna  1985 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 25 52 3 40 23 6 53
338 94 femm 5 Sen A f Carrara Valentina  1992 Runcard 1 26 14 3 40 43 6 54
339 95 femm 6 Sen A f Cocchia Eleonora  1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 27 44 3 41 57 6 56
340 245 masch 55 Sen D m Lorenzini Alessandro  1974 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 27 57 3 41 57 6 56
341 96 femm 19 Vet E f Stoppani Claudia  1965 1 26 35 3 42 23 6 57
342 97 femm 7 Vet F f Peverelli Roberta  1963 Runcard 1 26 38 3 42 24 6 57
343 98 femm 35 Sen D f Barbieri Francesca  1971 Runcard 1 26 35 3 42 24 6 57
344 246 masch 15 Vet G m Gardellin Stefano  1955 Avis Carmignano A.S.D. 1 26 52 3 43 43 6 59
345 247 masch 56 Sen D m Chiavus Manuel  1973 Podisti Cordenons 1 21 17 3 43 43 6 59
346 99 femm 15 Sen C f Tosini Sara  1979 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 1 25 04 3 43 50 7 00
347 100 femm 8 Vet F f Bray Diana Mirella  1960 A.S.D. Verona Trail Runners 1 28 58 3 45 24 7 03
348 248 masch 16 Vet G m Bologni Silvano  1956 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 26 50 3 45 32 7 03
349 101 femm 16 Sen C f Pichierri Patrizia  1976 1 31 27 3 45 55 7 04
350 249 masch 36 Sen C m Martone Gianluca  1975 Runcard 1 31 26 3 45 55 7 04
351 102 femm 1 Vet G f Chiti Anna Lia  1959 Trail Running Project Asd 1 26 12 3 46 10 7 04
352 250 masch 44 Sen B m Cappellari Ivan  1983 Trail Running Project Asd 1 26 12 3 46 10 7 04
353 103 femm 2 Vet G f Motta Lorena Teresa  1958 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 27 00 3 46 53 7 05
354 251 masch 57 Sen D m Facchini Angelo  1973 Runcard 1 31 27 3 47 26 7 06
355 104 femm 36 Sen D f Macor Cristiana  1970 Maratonina Udinese 1 28 31 3 47 35 7 07
356 252 masch 45 Sen B m Sabbioni Luca  1988 Pol. Coop. Ceramica Asd 1 30 54 3 47 40 7 07
357 253 masch 11 Vet H m Sabbioni Claudio  1954 Pol. Coop. Ceramica Asd 1 31 02 3 47 40 7 07
358 105 femm 20 Vet E f Roccuzzo Giuseppa  1968 G.A.A.C. 2007 Veronamarathon 1 28 58 3 49 08 7 10
359 106 femm 9 Vet F f Vanni Anna Fedora  1964 Adriatico Team Polisportiva 1 29 19 3 49 39 7 11
360 107 femm 21 Vet E f Sartor Manuela  1967 Atl.Valdobbiadene G.S.A. 1 25 42 3 49 45 7 11
361 108 femm 10 Vet F f Montanelli Elena  1964 Women In Run 1 40 05 3 51 26 7 14
362 254 masch 46 Sen B m Pettorali Andrea  1980 Runcard 1 27 54 3 51 27 7 14
363 109 femm 18 Sen B f Cheli Stella  1985 Runcard 1 27 59 3 51 27 7 14
364 110 femm 22 Vet E f Landi Barbara  1969 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 29 19 3 51 42 7 14
365 255 masch 58 Sen D m Materassi Filippo  1972 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 29 52 3 51 42 7 14
366 111 femm 23 Vet E f Bacilieri Adriana  1966 1 31 18 3 52 06 7 15
367 256 masch 34 Vet F m Zambelli Paolo  1963 G.P. S.Angela Avis Desenzano 1 30 15 3 52 06 7 15
368 112 femm 19 Sen B f Cattaneo Elena  1989 Runcard 1 28 42 3 52 13 7 15
369 257 masch 47 Vet E m Brancati Antonio  1965 Naviglio Running Team Asd 1 28 42 3 52 13 7 15
370 113 femm 24 Vet E f Pingiori Daniela  1965 Naviglio Running Team Asd 1 28 43 3 52 13 7 15
371 258 masch 47 Sen B m Cesarano Stefano  1989 Avis Carmignano A.S.D. 1 20 59 3 53 10 7 17
372 114 femm 25 Vet E f Marzadori Alessandra  1965 Bushido Tri&Run 1 27 49 3 53 53 7 19
373 115 femm 17 Sen C f Esterasi Chiara  1978 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 32 30 3 54 37 7 20
374 259 masch 37 Sen C m Comin Alessandro  1975 La Butto In Vacca Asd 1 21 41 3 54 49 7 20
375 260 masch 48 Sen B m Osmieri Riccardo  1982 La Butto In Vacca Asd 1 21 42 3 54 49 7 20
376 116 femm 3 Vet G f Cesaroni Pina  1958 Atl. Tusculum 1 30 28 3 55 18 7 21
377 261 masch 35 Vet F m Collepiccolo Andrea  1964 Atl. Tusculum 1 30 28 3 55 18 7 21
378 262 masch 17 Vet G m Del Vecchio Aurelio  1956 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 28 38 3 57 31 7 25
379 117 femm 26 Vet E f Tomaselli Teresa  1968 Atletica Pro Canosa 1 28 53 3 57 31 7 25
380 118 femm 37 Sen D f Bergamo Roberta  1971 Polisportiva Fossaltina 1 32 29 3 58 56 7 28
381 119 femm 20 Sen B f Sangiovanni Erica  1986 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 34 11 3 59 38 7 29
382 120 femm 18 Sen C f Gorni Chiara  1977 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 34 11 3 59 38 7 29
383 121 femm 11 Vet F f Vella Maria Pia  1960 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 34 13 3 59 38 7 29
384 263 masch 36 Vet F m Menegazzo Giorgio  1962 Atl.Vicentina 1 24 59 4 00 54 7 32
385 264 masch 37 Vet F m Landuzzi Roberto  1963 Passo Capponi Asd 1 28 49 4 00 59 7 32
386 265 masch 48 Vet E m Salmi Corradino  1969 Passo Capponi Asd 1 26 52 4 01 00 7 32
387 122 femm 27 Vet E f Gotti Irene  1968 Passo Capponi Asd 1 28 30 4 01 00 7 32
388 123 femm 38 Sen D f Belli Barbara  1970 G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 30 31 4 01 06 7 32
389 124 femm 39 Sen D f Frasca Paola  1971 1 32 18 4 01 27 7 33
390 125 femm 40 Sen D f La Rana Mariarosaria  1971 Asd Tapascione Running Team 1 32 19 4 01 27 7 33
391 126 femm 28 Vet E f Maleti Marinella  1968 Passo Capponi Asd 1 28 52 4 03 25 7 36
392 266 masch 38 Sen C m Vido Massimo  1975 Vicenza Marathon 1 26 10 4 03 49 7 37
393 127 femm 41 Sen D f Galluzzo Elisabetta  1974 Vicenza Marathon 1 27 06 4 03 49 7 37
394 128 femm 4 Vet G f Ceruti Colomba  1950 Marathon Cremona 1 33 45 4 04 12 7 38
395 129 femm 5 Vet G f Grosso Concetta  1959 G.P. S.Angela Avis Desenzano 1 37 38 4 04 28 7 38
396 130 femm 42 Sen D f Lombardo Francesca  1972 Spezia Marathon Dlf 1 40 10 4 05 22 7 40
397 131 femm 29 Vet E f Pellini Valeria  1966 Runcard 1 40 22 4 07 02 7 43
398 132 femm 6 Vet G f De Conti Rosalba  1957 Runcard 1 40 21 4 07 02 7 43
399 267 masch 38 Vet F m Liistro Andrea Luigi  1963 Atl. Lambro Milano 1 28 15 4 07 26 7 44
400 133 femm 43 Sen D f Covani Frigeri Francesca  1973 Attraverso Running Asd 1 34 31 4 07 37 7 44
401 134 femm 44 Sen D f Bullivant Melinda  1971 Attraverso Running Asd 1 33 03 4 07 37 7 44
402 268 masch 39 Vet F m Antonioni Francesco  1961 Atl. Tusculum 1 35 14 4 08 25 7 46
403 269 masch 12 Vet H m Testi Enrico  1950 Running Club Maratona Di Roma 1 35 59 4 10 13 7 49
404 270 masch 49 Sen B m Raspi Andrea  1983 1 34 57 4 10 58 7 51
405 135 femm 12 Vet F f Pampaloni Barbara  1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 41 09 4 14 02 7 56
406 271 masch 49 Vet E m Cardella Alessandro  1967 Runcard 1 39 34 4 16 51 8 02
407 136 femm 7 Vet G f Sileci Angela  1945 Pol. Dimica Potenter 1 42 42 4 18 31 8 05
408 137 femm 30 Vet E f Felicini Patrizia  1969 Trail Running Project Asd 1 38 02 4 18 53 8 05
409 272 masch 40 Vet F m Cologni Giovanni  1963 Runners Bergamo 1 40 01 4 24 13 8 15
410 273 masch 18 Vet G m Valtorta Valentino  1957 Asd Avis Oggiono 1 40 17 4 24 57 8 17
411 274 masch 5 Vet I m Manenti Giuliano  1945 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 54 40 4 46 23 8 57
412 275 masch 39 Sen C m Flamini Lorenzo  1979 Passo Capponi Asd 1 45 07 4 51 25 9 06
413 276 masch 6 Vet I m Rosati Giuseppe  1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 08 47 5 19 50 10 00
414 277 masch 13 Vet H m Fioretti Maurizio  1954 Marathon Cremona 2 09 35 5 21 48 10 03
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di pił…