www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
ULTRAMARATONA  TERRE  DI  SIENA
Domenica 24 febbraio 2019
SAN GIMIGNANO  -  SIENA
KM 50,380   D +600 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO TEMPO MIN / Km
Km 18 Km 32 TOTALE
Colle V Elsa Mntriggioni
1 1 masch 1 Sen B m Colgan David  1981 Pod. Ozzanese 1 09 05 2 00 07 3 17 40 3:57
2 2 masch 1 Sen D m Zambelli Andrea  1970 Ass. Pol. Scandianese 1 09 52 2 01 37 3 20 33 4:01
3 3 masch 2 Sen D m Rivi Enrico  1971 Amorotto Asd 1 09 52 2 04 45 3 28 27 4:10
4 4 masch 3 Sen D m Tesi Gionata  1973 Gs Atl. Signa 1 11 56 2 08 20 3 35 01 4:18
5 5 masch 2 Sen B m Mongiovetto Mikael  1984 Polisportiva Sant'Orso Aosta 1 12 02 2 08 21 3 40 12 4:24
6 6 masch 1 Sen C m Fani Roberto  1978 A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 1 15 49 2 13 55 3 40 28 4:25
7 1 femm 1 Sen D f Moroni Federica  1972 Golden Club Rimini Internat. 1 15 47 2 14 31 3 40 38 4:25
8 7 masch 4 Sen D m Badiani Federico  1974 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 09 05 2 05 21 3 43 46 4:29
9 8 masch 1 Sen A m Rosi Luca  1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 15 47 2 13 01 3 45 08 4:30
10 9 masch 3 Sen B m Maggiola Enrico  1984 Bergamo Stars Atletica 1 18 09 2 18 41 3 45 08 4:30
11 10 masch 4 Sen B m Di Nunzio Mattia  1980 G.P. Avis Forli 1 18 37 2 17 57 3 45 31 4:31
12 11 masch 5 Sen B m Volpari Paolo  1989 Marathon Cremona 1 18 20 2 19 27 3 46 14 4:31
13 12 masch 2 Sen C m Mangano Daniele  1975 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 19 02 2 20 14 3 47 39 4:33
14 13 masch 5 Sen D m Cicchella Gianluca  1974 Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Grosseto 1 19 47 2 19 51 3 49 46 4:36
15 14 masch 6 Sen B m Reali Christian  1983 Pol. Dil. Santa Lucia 1 19 45 2 20 27 3 50 13 4:36
16 15 masch 7 Sen B m Frappi Nicola  1986 Podistica Il Campino 1 19 51 2 22 51 3 52 48 4:39
17 16 masch 8 Sen B m Perin Manuel  1982 Nervesa Runners 1 16 35 2 17 12 3 54 39 4:42
18 17 masch 9 Sen B m Pecora Luigi  1983 Pol. Dil. Santa Lucia 1 19 45 2 21 08 3 55 08 4:42
19 18 masch 3 Sen C m Bruni Federico  1976 Team Otc Ssd Arl 1 15 49 2 18 00 3 56 39 4:44
20 19 masch 10 Sen B m Mannucci Francesco  1980 Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 29 09 2 33 41 4 00 43 4:49
21 20 masch 11 Sen B m Di Manno Antonio  1982 A.S.D. Vegan Power Team 1 20 21 2 22 44 4 00 43 4:49
22 21 masch 1 Vet E m Mancuso Fulvio  1967 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 23 58 2 28 08 4 02 03 4:50
23 22 masch 2 Vet E m Parri Lido  1968 A.S.D. Vegansport 1 24 38 2 27 46 4 02 59 4:52
24 23 masch 1 Vet F m Guadagnini Giuseppe  1963 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 20 57 2 26 16 4 04 18 4:53
25 24 masch 2 Vet F m Biffi Domenico  1960 Asd Avis Oggiono 1 20 57 2 26 16 4 05 57 4:55
26 25 masch 4 Sen C m Viezzi Manuel  1978 Impossible Target 1 24 59 2 28 20 4 06 45 4:56
27 26 masch 5 Sen C m Simonetti Michele  1979 Runcard 1 24 51 2 28 21 4 06 46 4:56
28 27 masch 12 Sen B m Marzari Martino  1981 Pol. Dil. Santa Lucia 1 28 20 2 31 34 4 07 07 4:57
29 28 masch 6 Sen C m Bandiera Ronny  1976 Nervesa Runners 1 25 01 2 28 12 4 07 24 4:57
30 29 masch 3 Vet E m Ridolfi Mirco  1968 Asd Atletica Alta Toscana 1 26 52 2 35 19 4 09 17 4:59
31 30 masch 7 Sen C m Cicellini Gian Luca  1979 Runcard 1 28 15 2 31 44 4 09 47 5:00
32 31 masch 4 Vet E m Manzoli William  1966 P.B.M. Bovisio Masciago 1 29 52 2 35 29 4 12 37 5:03
33 32 masch 8 Sen C m Rollo Daniele Stefano  1977 Impossible Target 1 25 00 2 28 41 4 13 07 5:04
34 33 masch 13 Sen B m Bandini Alberto  1989 A.S. 100 Km Del Passatore 1 29 32 2 36 39 4 14 40 5:06
35 34 masch 14 Sen B m Gonella Fabio  1981 Urban Runners 1 26 44 2 34 52 4 15 26 5:07
36 35 masch 9 Sen C m Buscema Corrado  1978 Emme Running Team 1 23 25 2 31 21 4 15 39 5:07
37 36 masch 10 Sen C m Leonelli Giacomo  1975 G.P.Piombino Avis 1 26 18 2 32 53 4 16 02 5:07
38 37 masch 11 Sen C m Longo Giovanni  1976 Runcard 1 26 14 2 33 12 4 16 14 5:07
39 38 masch 6 Sen D m Cerasi Valter  1974 Gruppo Pod. Amatori Teramo Ssd 1 25 47 2 32 08 4 16 44 5:08
40 39 masch 5 Vet E m De Lazzer Luciano  1969 G.S. Gabbi 1 13 43 2 15 53 4 17 52 5:09
41 40 masch 12 Sen C m Balzaretti Christian  1976 Naviglio Running Team Asd 1 24 43 2 32 05 4 18 02 5:10
42 41 masch 13 Sen C m Pagliari Stefano  1978 Camisano Running A.S.D. 1 25 52 2 33 38 4 18 42 5:10
43 2 femm 1 Sen B f Giudici Fabiola  1984 Athletic Club Apicilia 1 26 26 2 32 46 4 19 07 5:11
44 42 masch 6 Vet E m Panariello Vincenzo  1966 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 32 11 2 38 55 4 19 12 5:11
45 43 masch 7 Vet E m Mancini Luca  1966 Gruppo Pod. Amatori Teramo Ssd 1 32 36 2 40 56 4 19 21 5:11
46 44 masch 7 Sen D m Rollo Cristiano  1974 Impossible Target 1 25 01 2 32 51 4 19 26 5:11
47 45 masch 8 Vet E m Nozza Luciano  1965 Atl. Ciserano 1 29 46 2 37 25 4 19 31 5:11
48 46 masch 9 Vet E m Bartolini Roberto  1966 Fidal 1 28 16 2 37 47 4 20 10 5:12
49 47 masch 15 Sen B m Zanatta Laurent  1980 Us Marquette 1 30 02 2 38 48 4 21 27 5:14
50 48 masch 16 Sen B m Magagnoli Fabio  1981 Unione Sportiva Zola A.S.D. 1 25 02 2 32 18 4 21 55 5:14
51 49 masch 17 Sen B m Montuori Davide  1984 Emozioni Sport Team A.S.D. 1 32 27 2 41 12 4 23 03 5:16
52 50 masch 14 Sen C m Burlon Stefano  1978 Alpago Tornado Run 1 25 12 2 33 56 4 23 23 5:16
53 51 masch 3 Vet F m Agnoletti Maurizio  1960 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 29 19 2 38 54 4 23 53 5:17
54 52 masch 18 Sen B m Lisi Andrea  1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 27 59 2 35 05 4 23 59 5:17
55 53 masch 1 Vet G m Bambini Alberto  1959 Runcard 1 28 47 2 32 11 4 24 51 5:18
56 54 masch 10 Vet E m Giordani Sergio  1967 Runcard 1 28 22 2 35 19 4 25 35 5:19
57 55 masch 19 Sen B m Berti Iago  1983 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 32 45 2 43 36 4 26 22 5:20
58 56 masch 15 Sen C m Braccialini Matteo  1977 Asd Avis Stiava 1 34 23 2 45 35 4 26 25 5:20
59 57 masch 8 Sen D m Piccinini Lorenzo  1974 A.R.C.U.S. 1 32 14 2 40 42 4 27 41 5:21
60 58 masch 9 Sen D m De Paola Loris  1974 Grottini Team 1 26 59 2 37 25 4 27 52 5:21
61 59 masch 2 Sen A m Vitellaro Massimiliano  1991 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 29 18 2 37 56 4 28 10 5:22
62 60 masch 10 Sen D m Conti Marco  1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 31 14 2 41 07 4 28 21 5:22
63 61 masch 16 Sen C m Camasta Michele  1976 Passo Capponi Asd 1 28 55 2 37 20 4 30 22 5:24
64 62 masch 11 Vet E m Poggetti Fabrizio  1969 G.P.Piombino Avis 1 26 18 2 32 53 4 30 24 5:24
65 63 masch 17 Sen C m Zamagni Marco  1975 Runcard 1 29 52 2 41 29 4 30 34 5:25
66 64 masch 11 Sen D m Garbarino Alessandro  1974 Atletica Valle Scrivia 1 36 08 2 45 37 4 30 35 5:25
67 65 masch 12 Sen D m Simone Angelo  1972 G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 34 23 2 45 25 4 31 06 5:25
68 66 masch 12 Vet E m Rigacci Gianni  1966 Runcard 1 30 54 2 41 57 4 32 50 5:27
69 67 masch 20 Sen B m Luppi Roberto  1983 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 23 26 2 33 02 4 33 10 5:28
70 3 femm 2 Sen D f Leardi Paola Adelaide  1974 Bushido Tri&Run 1 34 33 2 47 07 4 33 24 5:28
71 68 masch 21 Sen B m Iarossi Davide  1982 Pod. Ozzanese 1 34 33 2 47 11 4 33 24 5:28
72 4 femm 1 Sen C f Mella Eleonora  1975 Podistica Solidarieta' 1 32 21 2 44 18 4 33 50 5:29
73 69 masch 13 Sen D m Pasquini David  1974 GP Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina 1 32 28 2 44 26 4 34 02 5:29
74 70 masch 18 Sen C m Funari Giuseppe  1975 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 1 33 31 2 42 22 4 34 05 5:29
75 71 masch 19 Sen C m Hobbs James  1978 Runcard 1 31 07 2 41 23 4 34 06 5:29
76 72 masch 22 Sen B m Ghidoni Davide  1988 Atl. Lambro Milano 1 45 31 2 55 07 4 34 08 5:29
77 73 masch 14 Sen D m Gargini Samuel  1974 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 32 45 2 43 53 4 34 22 5:29
78 74 masch 15 Sen D m Guiducci Andrea  1972 Csi Virtus 1 29 06 2 39 34 4 34 25 5:29
79 5 femm 2 Sen B f Caracci Giorgia  1985 A.S.D. Atletica Neptunia 1 33 52 2 46 25 4 34 55 5:30
80 75 masch 16 Sen D m Bonarini Fabrizio  1974 G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 37 24 2 48 01 4 35 17 5:30
81 76 masch 23 Sen B m Rusci Daniele  1981 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 29 40 2 38 46 4 35 30 5:31
82 77 masch 20 Sen C m Gambini Federico  1977 Rimini Marathon 1 35 27 2 51 33 4 35 37 5:31
83 78 masch 2 Vet G m Bretti Giovanni  1959 Podistica Solidarieta' 1 28 40 2 40 47 4 35 39 5:31
84 79 masch 21 Sen C m Allioli Gianluca  1977 Asd Run Life 1 35 50 2 51 31 4 35 54 5:31
85 80 masch 17 Sen D m Tittarelli Lorenzo  1974 Passo Capponi Asd 1 33 05 2 46 07 4 36 07 5:31
86 81 masch 18 Sen D m Civitella Giulio  1972 Team Disagio La Spezia 1 34 40 2 48 46 4 37 23 5:33
87 82 masch 13 Vet E m Bertini Paolo  1965 A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 33 11 2 43 58 4 38 31 5:34
88 83 masch 24 Sen B m Pastoressa Pietro  1983 Atl. Tusculum 1 39 02 2 50 53 4 38 33 5:34
89 84 masch 19 Sen D m Gheri Giampiero  1970 Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 1 32 28 2 44 27 4 39 04 5:35
90 85 masch 22 Sen C m Cattaneo Paolo  1976 Team Otc Ssd Arl 1 39 28 2 51 37 4 39 06 5:35
91 86 masch 25 Sen B m Posocco Brando  1984 1 40 34 2 54 45 4 39 27 5:35
92 6 femm 2 Sen C f Azzolini Annarita  1976 Marathon Club Imperia 1 35 48 2 48 45 4 39 56 5:36
93 87 masch 26 Sen B m Zoni Enrico  1980 Pico Runners 1 47 35 2 58 40 4 39 56 5:36
94 88 masch 14 Vet E m Oddi Riccardo  1969 Vigili Del Fuoco Venezia 1 37 03 2 51 24 4 39 58 5:36
95 89 masch 20 Sen D m Ruffoni Andrea  1970 Venicemarathon Ssd A R.L. 1 37 03 2 51 24 4 39 59 5:36
96 90 masch 15 Vet E m Marchesi Luca  1966 Asd Podistica Peralto Genova 1 39 58 2 54 43 4 40 00 5:36
97 91 masch 4 Vet F m Gualtieri Roberto  1960 A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 1 31 40 2 47 05 4 40 21 5:36
98 92 masch 16 Vet E m Monti Fabrizio  1965 Porciano G.P A.S.D. 1 42 53 2 55 16 4 41 27 5:38
99 7 femm 3 Sen C f Fabiani Elena  1977 Woman Triathlon Italia A.S.D. 1 37 08 2 54 42 4 43 07 5:40
100 93 masch 17 Vet E m Croci Fabrizio  1967 Team Mud & Snow Asd 1 39 24 2 54 18 4 43 28 5:40
101 94 masch 23 Sen C m Sanna Francesco  1976 Runcard 1 40 19 2 54 45 4 43 29 5:40
102 95 masch 21 Sen D m Anselmi Simone  1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 40 15 2 55 21 4 44 23 5:41
103 96 masch 24 Sen C m Bechini Alessio  1977 Runcard 1 40 38 2 54 26 4 44 41 5:42
104 97 masch 27 Sen B m Bechini Nicola  1982 Runcard 1 40 38 2 54 26 4 44 41 5:42
105 98 masch 28 Sen B m Boncompagni Davide  1987 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 26 07 2 36 34 4 44 51 5:42
106 99 masch 5 Vet F m Traini Dario  1963 Adriatico Team Polisportiva 1 32 34 2 46 01 4 46 13 5:43
107 100 masch 29 Sen B m Fiumi Fabio  1980 G.P. Avis Forli 1 38 52 2 51 49 4 46 39 5:44
108 101 masch 18 Vet E m Trementini Danilo  1969 Av Sporting Team 1 41 43 2 56 50 4 46 45 5:44
109 102 masch 25 Sen C m Borghiani Mauro  1977 Polisportiva Montecassiano Asd 1 32 09 2 41 47 4 47 03 5:44
110 103 masch 19 Vet E m Conti Luca  1966 Podistica Pratese Asd 1 34 52 2 47 21 4 47 27 5:45
111 104 masch 22 Sen D m Zangheri Luca  1972 A.R.C.U.S. 1 41 07 2 57 18 4 47 30 5:45
112 105 masch 23 Sen D m Ghezzi Matteo  1972 Urban Runners 1 41 35 2 56 51 4 47 42 5:45
113 106 masch 24 Sen D m Marcuzzi Andrea  1973 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 36 02 2 52 17 4 48 02 5:46
114 8 femm 3 Sen D f Fontana Monia  1971 Asd Sampolese Basket & Volley 1 29 27 2 40 18 4 48 58 5:47
115 9 femm 4 Sen D f Rossi Tiziana  1974 9,92 Running Asd 1 36 03 2 46 34 4 49 38 5:48
116 107 masch 20 Vet E m Tesi Giacomo  1968 Porciano G.P A.S.D. 1 42 50 2 55 36 4 49 40 5:48
117 108 masch 25 Sen D m Valentini Emiliano  1973 Adriatico Team Polisportiva 1 32 35 2 46 01 4 49 54 5:48
118 109 masch 30 Sen B m Barbera Matteo  1981 A.S.D. Golfo Dei Poeti Arcigni 1 34 40 2 47 00 4 49 58 5:48
119 110 masch 21 Vet E m Luchi Nicola  1966 Misericordia Grignano 1 37 08 2 53 59 4 50 46 5:49
120 10 femm 5 Sen D f Circiu Ionica Monica  1974 Upr Montemarciano Asd 1 40 50 2 59 05 4 50 53 5:49
121 111 masch 3 Vet G m Torelli Giovanni Battista  1955 Podistica Solidarieta' 1 32 50 2 50 44 4 51 05 5:49
122 112 masch 26 Sen C m Castro Jacopo  1978 Spezia Marathon Dlf 1 40 58 2 53 57 4 51 16 5:50
123 113 masch 26 Sen D m Cantarelli Mario  1971 Spezia Marathon Dlf 1 40 58 2 53 57 4 51 16 5:50
124 114 masch 27 Sen D m Corbani Massimiliano  1974 Team Disagio La Spezia 1 34 59 2 49 42 4 51 16 5:50
125 115 masch 6 Vet F m Baldassari Leonardo  1962 Runners Capriolese 1 38 58 2 52 12 4 51 39 5:50
126 116 masch 31 Sen B m Vieri Lorenzo  1981 Runcard 1 41 56 2 56 23 4 52 42 5:51
127 117 masch 1 Vet H m Bosco Francesco  1954 Eps Endas 244 1 40 26 2 55 56 4 52 56 5:52
128 118 masch 22 Vet E m Verati Marco  1968 Team Mud & Snow Asd 1 37 34 2 54 30 4 53 10 5:52
129 119 masch 32 Sen B m Borini Luca  1983 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 1 35 02 2 53 30 4 53 28 5:52
130 120 masch 28 Sen D m Villa Enrico Secondo  1970 Runcard 1 38 54 2 58 20 4 53 40 5:52
131 121 masch 33 Sen B m Ciofi Massimo  1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 41 26 3 00 04 4 53 50 5:53
132 122 masch 23 Vet E m Brogioni Paolo  1966 Atletica 2005 1 35 05 2 50 35 4 54 05 5:53
133 123 masch 29 Sen D m Castoldi Stefano  1970 A.S.D. Olimpia Runners 1 30 40 2 46 48 4 54 24 5:53
134 124 masch 30 Sen D m Maccione Ascanio  1972 Gruppo Pod. Amatori Teramo Ssd 1 33 12 2 46 21 4 54 27 5:53
135 11 femm 1 Vet E f Cerofolini Moira  1966 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 37 06 2 54 46 4 54 31 5:53
136 125 masch 24 Vet E m Moregola Attilio  1967 Polisportiva Fossaltina 1 36 44 2 53 30 4 54 59 5:54
137 126 masch 31 Sen D m Faiella Francesco  1970 Passo Capponi Asd 1 39 41 2 56 50 4 55 14 5:54
138 12 femm 3 Sen B f Chiappa Sabrina  1982 S.Club Lib. Sesto 1 43 04 3 01 40 4 55 26 5:55
139 127 masch 7 Vet F m Avanzi Fabrizio  1963 S.Club Lib. Sesto 1 43 04 3 01 40 4 55 26 5:55
140 13 femm 1 Vet F f Floreani Elena Cristina  1964 G.M. G.S. Aquile Friulane 1 40 47 3 00 48 4 55 36 5:55
141 128 masch 32 Sen D m Paoletti Paolo  1970 Runcard 1 40 20 2 57 12 4 55 46 5:55
142 129 masch 27 Sen C m Dagani Fabiano  1975 Running Torre De' Roveri 1 41 30 2 55 16 4 55 56 5:55
143 130 masch 33 Sen D m Castelletti Ruben  1971 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 40 08 2 57 10 4 56 03 5:55
144 131 masch 25 Vet E m Pafundi Fausto  1965 Asd Montelupo Runners 1 37 07 2 54 31 4 56 05 5:55
145 132 masch 34 Sen D m Leardini Fabio  1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 40 48 2 57 11 4 56 09 5:55
146 133 masch 8 Vet F m Casali Carlo  1962 Amatori Atl.Chirignago 1 40 48 2 57 11 4 56 11 5:55
147 134 masch 26 Vet E m De Chigi Lucio  1967 Cai Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia 1 31 37 2 47 54 4 56 21 5:56
148 135 masch 28 Sen C m Taglianetti Mirko  1979 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 35 12 2 50 35 4 57 32 5:57
149 14 femm 4 Sen C f Scarlini Sara  1978 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 1 45 29 3 04 09 4 57 34 5:57
150 15 femm 5 Sen C f Cordone Valentina  1977 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 45 12 3 04 54 4 57 36 5:57
151 136 masch 35 Sen D m Ridolfi Christian  1972 Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo 1 39 40 2 56 05 4 57 45 5:57
152 137 masch 36 Sen D m Pallecchi Gianni  1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 39 58 2 55 39 4 57 58 5:58
153 138 masch 2 Vet H m Malena Alessio  1951 Podistica Pratese A.S.D. 1 38 01 2 56 57 4 58 04 5:58
154 139 masch 34 Sen B m Simanella Guido  1983 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 32 31 2 49 03 4 58 16 5:58
155 140 masch 37 Sen D m Banchi Fabrizio  1972 Passo Capponi Asd 1 48 15 3 08 13 4 58 37 5:58
156 141 masch 29 Sen C m Tinti Francesco  1975 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 47 01 3 05 53 4 58 45 5:59
157 142 masch 38 Sen D m Bragalini Giuliano  1972 Runcard 1 39 11 3 01 10 4 58 57 5:59
158 16 femm 6 Sen D f Piccinini Licia  1972 Pol.Atl. Endas Cesenatico 1 41 00 2 59 05 4 59 02 5:59
159 143 masch 27 Vet E m Sapigni Fabio  1969 Riccione Podismo 1 41 13 2 59 25 4 59 19 5:59
160 144 masch 35 Sen B m Ajazi Andi  1980 Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 30 53 2 50 06 4 59 20 5:59
161 145 masch 4 Vet G m Perrone Capano Marco  1958 Podistica Solidarieta' 1 37 01 2 56 38 4 59 22 5:59
162 146 masch 28 Vet E m Specchia Aldo  1965 Asd Running Team San Fior 1 34 44 2 48 45 4 59 37 6:00
163 147 masch 39 Sen D m Ceccarelli Rossano  1973 Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 1 35 56 2 53 58 4 59 43 6:00
164 17 femm 2 Vet E f Bianconi Ferdinanda  1969 Asd Running Club Latina 1 40 14 2 58 42 4 59 45 6:00
165 148 masch 29 Vet E m Luciani Giorgio  1965 A.S.D. Maratonabili Onlus 1 41 54 2 59 54 4 59 48 6:00
166 149 masch 5 Vet G m Chironna Giangrazio  1959 Runcard 1 38 46 2 57 00 5 00 22 6:00
167 150 masch 30 Vet E m Zantomio Stefano  1969 Podistica Mezzanese 1 40 21 3 00 52 5 00 35 6:01
168 151 masch 40 Sen D m Mariotti Giovanni  1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 32 27 2 48 58 5 00 50 6:01
169 152 masch 6 Vet G m Pisetta Massimo  1957 Usd Villazzano 1 38 24 2 55 54 5 01 04 6:01
170 18 femm 7 Sen D f Bonaffini Concetta  1973 Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 1 38 55 2 58 59 5 02 10 6:03
171 153 masch 9 Vet F m Bianchi Leonardo  1962 Runcard 1 41 14 2 59 21 5 02 12 6:03
172 154 masch 36 Sen B m Frignani Fabio  1981 Passo Capponi Asd 1 39 40 2 56 34 5 02 14 6:03
173 155 masch 30 Sen C m Mazza Christian  1976 Maratonabili 1 28 47 2 49 29 5 02 34 6:03
174 156 masch 41 Sen D m Angelucci Massimiliano  1971 Atletica Winner Foligno 1 48 50 3 06 24 5 03 14 6:04
175 157 masch 42 Sen D m Tinto Alessandro  1973 A.S.D. Run Life 1 40 21 2 55 42 5 03 45 6:05
176 19 femm 8 Sen D f Cecchini Mara  1973 Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 44 20 3 04 33 5 04 05 6:05
177 158 masch 31 Sen C m Giusti Stefano  1975 Road Runners Club Milano 1 34 09 2 52 36 5 05 02 6:06
178 20 femm 6 Sen C f Mokrzycka Patrycja  1976 Naviglio Running Team Asd 1 47 03 3 10 07 5 06 03 6:07
179 21 femm 1 Sen A f Varricchione Roberta  1991 9,92 Running Asd 1 51 23 3 10 49 5 06 06 6:07
180 22 femm 3 Vet E f Michelis Maria  1967 Amici Di Lutrano 1 40 45 3 01 28 5 06 10 6:07
181 159 masch 31 Vet E m Nicoletti Gino  1966 Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 36 03 2 46 34 5 06 37 6:08
182 23 femm 4 Vet E f Pizzolato Mariavittoria  1968 Giro Delle Mura Citta Feltre 1 42 32 3 03 07 5 07 08 6:09
183 160 masch 10 Vet F m Calamai Stefano  1964 Runcard 1 37 06 2 54 46 5 07 16 6:09
184 161 masch 37 Sen B m Burrasso Vincenzo  1986 Asd Amici Dello Sport Podistic 1 40 53 2 57 42 5 07 21 6:09
185 162 masch 11 Vet F m Molinari Mauro  1962 Passo Capponi Asd 1 45 07 3 04 26 5 07 25 6:09
186 163 masch 32 Vet E m Gori Massimo  1969 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 47 50 3 08 31 5 07 26 6:09
187 164 masch 32 Sen C m Mecozzi Marco  1979 Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners 1 52 22 3 12 57 5 07 51 6:09
188 165 masch 33 Sen C m Iommi Andrea  1977 Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners 1 52 22 3 12 58 5 07 52 6:09
189 166 masch 33 Vet E m Tronconi Riccardo  1965 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 45 15 3 01 41 5 08 36 6:10
190 167 masch 7 Vet G m Chiavoni Marcello  1958 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 1 41 10 3 00 54 5 08 47 6:11
191 168 masch 43 Sen D m Marchioni Marco  1971 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 43 07 3 04 27 5 09 47 6:12
192 169 masch 44 Sen D m Conti Lorenzo  1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 36 39 3 01 08 5 11 00 6:13
193 170 masch 34 Vet E m Caldesi Fulvio  1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 40 34 3 01 16 5 11 02 6:13
194 24 femm 9 Sen D f Agosti Azzurra  1973 Atl. Castello 1 43 39 3 08 13 5 11 24 6:14
195 171 masch 45 Sen D m Carbonaro Matteo  1973 Atletica Due Perle 1 40 44 3 00 14 5 11 53 6:14
196 172 masch 35 Vet E m Casalini Leonardo  1969 Podismo Il Ponte Asd 1 40 44 3 00 55 5 12 03 6:14
197 173 masch 38 Sen B m Tazioli Diego  1986 Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 1 43 56 3 05 32 5 12 22 6:15
198 25 femm 4 Sen B f Parenti Silvia  1980 Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 1 43 55 3 05 28 5 12 22 6:15
199 174 masch 34 Sen C m Di Pino Daniele  1976 A.S.D. Podistica Pattese 1 40 55 3 01 15 5 13 17 6:16
200 26 femm 5 Sen B f Guidotti Pamela  1985 V Running A.S.D. 1 43 45 3 06 47 5 13 20 6:16
201 175 masch 39 Sen B m Mekareeya Noppadol  1985 Urban Runners 1 43 08 3 05 31 5 13 41 6:16
202 176 masch 8 Vet G m Pagani Luigi  1956 Road Runners Club Milano 1 44 19 3 11 59 5 13 44 6:16
203 177 masch 36 Vet E m Pegurri Paolo  1966 Runcard 1 41 45 3 04 56 5 13 53 6:17
204 178 masch 46 Sen D m Leporatti Simone  1970 Porciano G.P A.S.D. 1 42 51 3 08 08 5 14 26 6:17
205 27 femm 6 Sen B f Pierattini Veronica  1986 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 50 54 3 12 40 5 14 28 6:17
206 179 masch 37 Vet E m Canocchi Alessandro  1967 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 40 43 3 03 02 5 15 05 6:18
207 180 masch 38 Vet E m Fumagalli Davide  1968 Runcard 1 42 31 3 03 01 5 15 11 6:18
208 181 masch 12 Vet F m Tomasin Luigino  1964 Amici Di Lutrano 1 46 44 3 11 39 5 15 29 6:19
209 182 masch 39 Vet E m Agresti Simone  1966 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 39 59 3 01 01 5 16 06 6:19
210 28 femm 10 Sen D f Mattioli Veronica  1970 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 43 08 3 08 37 5 16 07 6:19
211 29 femm 7 Sen B f Bernardotto Giulia  1985 G. P. Livenza Sacile 1 43 51 3 08 00 5 16 48 6:20
212 183 masch 47 Sen D m Attempati Andrea  1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 33 16 2 54 22 5 16 57 6:20
213 184 masch 13 Vet F m Monti Maurizio  1961 A.S.D. Maratonabili Onlus 1 43 04 3 03 27 5 17 10 6:21
214 185 masch 14 Vet F m Barzaghi Giovanni  1964 Atl. Vis Nova Giussano 1 44 15 3 03 06 5 17 20 6:21
215 186 masch 40 Vet E m Francini Andrea  1968 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 39 59 3 01 46 5 17 55 6:22
216 187 masch 41 Vet E m Burgassi Tommaso  1966 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 40 47 3 03 24 5 18 06 6:22
217 188 masch 35 Sen C m Rapagnà Armando  1976 Asd Lido Delle Rose Roseto 1 36 51 2 58 31 5 18 27 6:22
218 30 femm 2 Vet F f Brevi Alexandra  1963 Asd Atletica Amaranto 1 44 07 3 08 35 5 18 32 6:22
219 189 masch 36 Sen C m Mirabelli Leandro  1978 A.S.D. Escape Team Vigevano 1 50 30 3 12 45 5 18 40 6:22
220 190 masch 40 Sen B m Scalisi Andrea  1983 A.S.D. Escape Team Vigevano 1 51 23 3 10 49 5 18 52 6:23
221 191 masch 37 Sen C m Loreto Leonardo  1979 Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 1 43 57 3 05 31 5 19 14 6:23
222 192 masch 41 Sen B m Maresca Umberto  1983 Passo Capponi Asd 1 42 29 3 05 27 5 19 19 6:23
223 193 masch 42 Sen B m Pozzana Giovanni  1985 Passo Capponi Asd 1 42 28 3 05 27 5 19 19 6:23
224 194 masch 42 Vet E m Bruno Meacci  1966 Cral Ataf 1 35 43 3 07 22 5 20 06 6:24
225 195 masch 43 Vet E m Luzzana Claudio  1965 Marathon Team Bg 1 45 45 3 11 25 5 20 38 6:25
226 196 masch 44 Vet E m Lombardi Paolo  1968 Runcard 1 45 53 3 11 18 5 21 10 6:25
227 197 masch 48 Sen D m Collodel Luca  1974 Naviglio Running Team Asd 1 49 34 3 10 32 5 22 01 6:26
228 198 masch 45 Vet E m Monzani Massimiliano  1968 G.P. I Gamber De Cuncuress 1 44 35 3 07 36 5 22 02 6:26
229 199 masch 49 Sen D m Cavicchi Fabrizio  1972 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 50 22 3 15 06 5 22 38 6:27
230 200 masch 3 Vet H m Scarpolini Luigi  1953 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 46 38 3 09 55 5 22 46 6:27
231 201 masch 50 Sen D m Panconi Andrea  1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 48 23 3 11 05 5 22 53 6:27
232 202 masch 46 Vet E m Gambaiani Mauro  1965 Pico Runners 1 51 27 3 15 28 5 22 58 6:28
233 203 masch 47 Vet E m Conti Enrico  1966 I Sarmati 1 52 50 3 20 05 5 23 17 6:28
234 31 femm 5 Vet E f Casu Agnese  1966 Artzia 1 44 08 3 12 16 5 23 26 6:28
235 204 masch 9 Vet G m Morbidelli Maurizio  1958 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 33 14 2 46 13 5 23 53 6:29
236 205 masch 48 Vet E m Maringoni Gualtiero  1968 1 43 00 3 01 42 5 23 55 6:29
237 206 masch 49 Vet E m Cingolani Nicola  1967 Grottini Team 1 46 06 3 09 04 5 24 12 6:29
238 207 masch 38 Sen C m Baldecchi Amedeo  1977 Runcard 1 47 49 3 08 36 5 24 39 6:30
239 208 masch 43 Sen B m Gaudino Antonio  1980 Bergamo Stars Atletica 1 40 15 3 02 28 5 24 44 6:30
240 209 masch 50 Vet E m Santi Luca  1965 Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 1 54 02 3 22 48 5 25 04 6:30
241 32 femm 11 Sen D f Flaccavento Tiziana  1974 A.S.D. Escape Team Vigevano 1 50 25 3 12 45 5 25 08 6:30
242 210 masch 39 Sen C m Ricci Alessandro  1975 Passo Capponi Asd 1 46 58 3 07 19 5 25 25 6:31
243 211 masch 40 Sen C m Piva Davide  1975 1 44 29 3 06 36 5 25 30 6:31
244 212 masch 41 Sen C m Flammia Pietro  1976 Porciano G.P A.S.D. 1 56 02 3 20 51 5 27 12 6:33
245 213 masch 51 Vet E m Bonfanti Edoardo  1966 Porciano G.P A.S.D. 1 56 02 3 21 22 5 27 13 6:33
246 214 masch 44 Sen B m Albani Jacopo  1985 A.S.D. Golfo Dei Poeti 1 49 36 3 11 53 5 27 23 6:33
247 215 masch 51 Sen D m Albani Massimo  1971 A.S.D. Golfo Dei Poeti 1 49 37 3 11 53 5 27 23 6:33
248 216 masch 52 Sen D m Bedonni Massimiliano  1970 Asd Team Granarolo 1 47 21 3 13 52 5 27 32 6:33
249 217 masch 45 Sen B m Innocenti Francesco  1983 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 45 00 3 14 17 5 27 37 6:33
250 218 masch 52 Vet E m Volpe Gabriele  1967 Olimpia Nuova Running A.S.D. 1 32 11 2 52 04 5 27 46 6:33
251 219 masch 15 Vet F m Chizzini Juri  1964 Naviglio Running Team Asd 1 51 30 3 17 04 5 27 52 6:33
252 33 femm 12 Sen D f Vuillemenot Nadege  1973 Lolliauto Asd 1 56 02 3 21 58 5 27 54 6:33
253 220 masch 16 Vet F m Brugnoli Luigi  1962 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 41 26 3 06 44 5 28 51 6:35
254 34 femm 3 Vet F f Casciola Rita  1964 Atletica Winner Foligno 1 54 08 3 21 06 5 29 23 6:35
255 35 femm 1 Vet G f Festi Giovanna  1958 Amica Asd - I Sssian 1 50 15 3 19 29 5 29 31 6:35
256 221 masch 46 Sen B m Montanari Nicola  1980 Amica Asd - I Sssian 1 50 09 3 19 52 5 29 31 6:35
257 222 masch 42 Sen C m Lucia Alessio  1975 Rosa Running Team 1 39 45 3 03 58 5 30 02 6:36
258 223 masch 53 Vet E m Moneghini Fulvio  1967 Rosa Running Team 1 38 16 3 02 55 5 30 02 6:36
259 224 masch 53 Sen D m Casoni Roberto  1971 Gp Corno Giovine 1 50 24 3 16 33 5 30 02 6:36
260 225 masch 54 Sen D m Tagliaferri Enrico  1973 Sempredicorsa Asd 1 54 24 3 22 47 5 30 21 6:36
261 226 masch 55 Sen D m Ramagini Giuseppe  1973 Asd Atletica Alta Toscana 1 41 22 3 08 47 5 30 35 6:37
262 227 masch 56 Sen D m Spadoni Alessandro  1971 Podistica Quarrata 1 53 32 3 16 43 5 30 49 6:37
263 228 masch 17 Vet F m Santarossa Claudio  1963 Amici Di Lutrano 1 48 35 3 13 44 5 30 51 6:37
264 229 masch 57 Sen D m Nesta Claudio  1973 Amici Di Lutrano 1 48 35 3 13 34 5 30 51 6:37
265 230 masch 43 Sen C m Russo Carmelo  1976 Runcard 1 49 43 3 15 17 5 31 14 6:37
266 231 masch 18 Vet F m Marzi Gianmario  1963 Runners Bergamo 1 52 22 3 22 54 5 31 21 6:38
267 232 masch 47 Sen B m Bellucci Matteo  1982 V Running A.S.D. 1 43 48 3 06 16 5 31 37 6:38
268 233 masch 54 Vet E m Franceschi Andrea  1965 Runcard 1 53 26 3 17 39 5 31 41 6:38
269 234 masch 19 Vet F m De Biasio Nicola  1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 49 06 3 09 08 5 32 05 6:39
270 235 masch 58 Sen D m Luna Errico  1974 Runcard 1 46 26 3 09 29 5 32 18 6:39
271 236 masch 44 Sen C m Nassi Cristian  1978 Runcard 1 46 26 3 09 41 5 32 18 6:39
272 237 masch 45 Sen C m Penna Pasquale  1977 A.S.D. 'Lions Club' Grottam.Da 1 42 35 3 10 14 5 32 27 6:39
273 36 femm 6 Vet E f Fineschi Monica  1969 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 48 49 3 15 47 5 33 01 6:40
274 37 femm 7 Vet E f Braccini Fiorenza  1967 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 48 49 3 15 49 5 33 01 6:40
275 38 femm 7 Sen C f Ranzuglia Giulia  1978 A.S.D. Podistica Valmisa 1 51 30 3 20 05 5 33 15 6:40
276 238 masch 59 Sen D m Masotto Alessandro  1973 G.P. Villafranca Di Verona 1 41 21 3 08 59 5 33 58 6:41
277 239 masch 55 Vet E m Amighetti Bruno  1966 Runners Bergamo 1 45 47 3 11 25 5 34 18 6:41
278 240 masch 60 Sen D m Biagi Giampaolo  1970 Runcard 1 35 07 2 59 39 5 34 20 6:41
279 241 masch 61 Sen D m Lamacchi Simone  1971 G.P. Avis Pol. Malavicina 1 50 35 3 22 34 5 34 48 6:42
280 242 masch 56 Vet E m Bettarini Massimo  1966 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 48 59 3 17 04 5 34 52 6:42
281 39 femm 8 Vet E f Pacini Tiziana  1968 Pol. Virtus Orentano Asd 1 47 15 3 19 00 5 34 57 6:42
282 243 masch 4 Vet H m Bittarelli Natale  1951 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 49 08 3 16 07 5 35 18 6:42
283 244 masch 46 Sen C m Mondani Michele  1978 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 46 14 3 10 31 5 35 18 6:42
284 245 masch 62 Sen D m Delfino Gianfranco  1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 49 06 3 12 51 5 35 18 6:42
285 246 masch 63 Sen D m Ghigi Roberto  1970 Atl.Follonica 1 53 13 3 17 39 5 35 32 6:43
286 247 masch 64 Sen D m Landolina Sebastiano  1972 Pro Sesto Atl. 1 54 09 3 16 18 5 35 38 6:43
287 248 masch 57 Vet E m Pascon Fausto  1966 Amici Di Lutrano 1 46 44 3 16 16 5 35 47 6:43
288 249 masch 65 Sen D m Rosati Michele  1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 42 08 3 10 57 5 36 09 6:43
289 250 masch 58 Vet E m Ingegneri Fabio  1969 Verde Pisello Group Milano 1 54 59 3 21 05 5 36 15 6:44
290 251 masch 59 Vet E m Orestano Luca  1967 1 49 49 3 15 49 5 36 26 6:44
291 40 femm 9 Vet E f Vinciarelli Paola  1969 Asd Montelupo Runners 1 43 09 3 12 13 5 36 35 6:44
292 252 masch 66 Sen D m La Valle Davide  1972 Cral Societa' Reale Mutua Ass. 1 49 20 3 16 12 5 37 09 6:45
293 253 masch 67 Sen D m Biasiolo Massimiliano  1970 Runcard 1 51 53 3 20 36 5 37 13 6:45
294 254 masch 68 Sen D m Ceseri Marco  1970 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 51 50 3 20 36 5 37 14 6:45
295 255 masch 47 Sen C m Bonaiuti Francesco  1978 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 51 50 3 20 37 5 37 14 6:45
296 41 femm 10 Vet E f Emanuel Laura  1969 Urban Runners 1 50 34 3 17 31 5 37 15 6:45
297 256 masch 10 Vet G m Boccaccio Tazio  1959 Marathon Cremona 2 00 11 3 25 33 5 37 25 6:45
298 257 masch 11 Vet G m Ciani Franco  1955 Asd Montelupo Runners 1 43 09 3 12 13 5 37 36 6:45
299 42 femm 8 Sen B f Gargiulli Giorgia  1987 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 1 57 32 3 22 59 5 37 39 6:45
300 258 masch 48 Sen C m Della Putta Riccardo  1976 Runcard 1 42 49 3 14 04 5 37 41 6:45
301 259 masch 60 Vet E m Vaida Laurean Ovidiu  1967 Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 50 07 3 22 00 5 39 16 6:47
302 43 femm 11 Vet E f Ugo Monica  1966 Marathon Club Imperia 1 44 03 3 11 33 5 39 39 6:48
303 260 masch 69 Sen D m Busignani Mirco  1973 Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo 1 52 11 3 19 42 5 39 58 6:48
304 44 femm 2 Vet G f Giardina Santa  1951 Asd Podistica Peralto Genova 1 49 10 3 20 05 5 40 02 6:48
305 45 femm 9 Sen B f Panizzi Rachele  1980 Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 52 52 3 18 58 5 40 07 6:48
306 261 masch 12 Vet G m Zotto Pierluigi  1957 I Sarmati 1 52 51 3 20 39 5 40 55 6:49
307 46 femm 12 Vet E f Haim Mirijam Jacqueline  1968 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 43 12 3 08 48 5 41 03 6:49
308 262 masch 13 Vet G m Degl'Innocenti Marco  1959 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 43 09 3 08 48 5 41 03 6:49
309 263 masch 14 Vet G m Fiorucci Fausto  1956 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 1 55 50 3 24 45 5 41 12 6:49
310 264 masch 20 Vet F m Fumagalli Angelo  1961 Asd Avis Oggiono 1 52 59 3 23 03 5 41 22 6:50
311 265 masch 70 Sen D m Minicucci Massimo  1971 Asd Personal Best 1 47 19 3 14 53 5 41 35 6:50
312 266 masch 61 Vet E m Rita Piero  1965 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 45 53 3 12 14 5 41 38 6:50
313 47 femm 4 Vet F f Giudice Silvia  1963 Isolotto A.P.D. 1 47 48 3 20 43 5 42 09 6:51
314 267 masch 62 Vet E m Crescioli Sauro  1966 Runcard 1 54 30 3 27 52 5 42 25 6:51
315 268 masch 49 Sen C m Dicecca Giovanni  1979 A.S.D. Atletica Zagarolo 1 55 03 3 22 05 5 43 05 6:52
316 269 masch 71 Sen D m Buralli Alessio  1970 Runcard 1 47 11 3 12 52 5 43 20 6:52
317 270 masch 48 Sen B m Guadagnini Matteo  1988 Pol. Virtus Orentano Asd 1 47 11 3 12 52 5 43 20 6:52
318 271 masch 63 Vet E m Vossi Pierluigi  1968 A.S.D. Aperdifiato 1 49 49 3 20 20 5 43 36 6:52
319 272 masch 72 Sen D m Monaco Vincenzo  1973 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 46 55 3 17 32 5 43 48 6:53
320 273 masch 64 Vet E m Zoppi Tonino  1965 Amica Asd - I Sssian 1 49 58 3 19 37 5 43 54 6:53
321 48 femm 13 Sen D f Ferrari Barbara  1971 Runners Bergamo 1 53 40 3 25 01 5 44 08 6:53
322 274 masch 65 Vet E m Rovaris Fabio  1966 Runners Bergamo 1 53 42 3 24 51 5 44 09 6:53
323 49 femm 8 Sen C f Rosa Delia  1976 Olimpia Nuova Running A.S.D. 1 55 10 3 27 04 5 44 45 6:54
324 275 masch 66 Vet E m Nuti Claudio  1968 A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 1 45 32 3 10 17 5 45 31 6:55
325 276 masch 67 Vet E m Batoni Paolo  1966 Asd Canapino 1 54 18 3 27 53 5 46 41 6:56
326 277 masch 73 Sen D m Fulceri Fabrizio  1972 Runcard 1 51 21 3 22 05 5 47 33 6:57
327 50 femm 3 Vet G f Pennacchietti Liliana  1956 Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners 1 52 22 3 25 56 5 47 57 6:58
328 278 masch 15 Vet G m Battaglia Salvatore  1958 Podistica Pratese Asd 1 57 23 3 26 44 5 48 27 6:58
329 279 masch 49 Sen B m Capitanio Nicola  1983 Runcard 1 45 46 3 20 24 5 48 49 6:59
330 51 femm 14 Sen D f Richert Chrystelle  1971 A.S.D. Olimpia Runners 1 52 59 3 24 14 5 49 02 6:59
331 280 masch 50 Sen B m Tortini Achille  1984 Runcard 1 40 27 3 01 11 5 49 03 6:59
332 52 femm 15 Sen D f Mugheddu Tiziana  1974 Impossible Target 1 45 20 3 23 56 5 49 17 6:59
333 281 masch 16 Vet G m Nespoli Vito  1957 Atl. Vis Nova Giussano 1 52 59 3 23 26 5 49 23 6:59
334 282 masch 74 Sen D m Testa Fabio  1974 Asd Avis Oggiono 1 53 00 3 23 20 5 49 23 6:59
335 53 femm 10 Sen B f Pandolfi Chiara  1980 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 53 58 3 26 57 5 49 26 6:59
336 283 masch 68 Vet E m Camerini Corso  1968 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 53 58 3 26 57 5 49 26 6:59
337 284 masch 50 Sen C m Santori Giovanni  1975 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 53 52 3 24 14 5 49 33 6:59
338 54 femm 4 Vet G f Izzo Annunziata  1959 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 47 15 3 22 07 5 49 57 7:00
339 285 masch 75 Sen D m Cardelli Mirco  1973 Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 47 15 3 20 38 5 49 57 7:00
340 55 femm 16 Sen D f Buffolino Debora  1970 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 51 33 3 25 47 5 50 08 7:00
341 286 masch 69 Vet E m Fabbri Antonio  1965 Runcard 1 48 49 3 15 53 5 51 08 7:01
342 287 masch 5 Vet H m Bertola Leonorio  1953 Bergamo Stars Atletica 1 50 34 3 22 14 5 51 22 7:02
343 56 femm 17 Sen D f Funaro Caterina  1973 A.S.D Team Spartans 1 54 55 3 31 48 5 51 45 7:02
344 288 masch 70 Vet E m Regni Mirco  1965 Podistica Avis Deruta 1 46 20 3 24 54 5 51 50 7:02
345 289 masch 51 Sen C m Fazzi Giuseppe  1979 Runcard 1 55 08 3 26 23 5 51 53 7:02
346 290 masch 52 Sen C m Basile Rocco  1977 Naviglio Running Team Asd 1 52 55 3 22 27 5 51 54 7:02
347 291 masch 71 Vet E m Gafforio Francesco  1969 Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 1 55 13 3 26 38 5 51 54 7:02
348 57 femm 18 Sen D f Rossi Roberta  1972 Golden Club Rimini Internat. 1 56 23 3 22 18 5 51 54 7:02
349 292 masch 76 Sen D m Lepri Nicola  1972 Golden Club Rimini Internat. 1 53 15 3 23 37 5 52 09 7:03
350 293 masch 72 Vet E m Campana Manrico  1965 Golden Club Rimini Internat. 1 56 23 3 23 04 5 52 28 7:03
351 294 masch 73 Vet E m Piangerelli Federico  1967 Runcard 1 57 27 3 26 36 5 52 29 7:03
352 295 masch 53 Sen C m Raseto Alessandro  1976 Atletica Valle Scrivia 1 50 02 3 25 48 5 52 53 7:03
353 296 masch 54 Sen C m Moresino Luca  1975 Atletica Valle Scrivia 1 50 01 3 25 45 5 52 53 7:03
354 297 masch 74 Vet E m Sargolini Amedeo  1965 A.S.D. Running Evolution 1 55 50 3 26 47 5 53 02 7:04
355 58 femm 13 Vet E f Farronato Liliana  1966 A.S.D. Running Evolution 1 55 50 3 26 48 5 53 06 7:04
356 298 masch 17 Vet G m Lavorini Umberto  1955 Pol. Virtus Orentano Asd 1 48 03 3 22 07 5 53 38 7:04
357 59 femm 5 Vet F f Fera Patrizia  1961 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 52 36 3 27 40 5 53 38 7:04
358 299 masch 21 Vet F m Montuori Claudio  1962 Amica Asd - I Sssian 1 50 16 3 19 54 5 53 43 7:04
359 300 masch 51 Sen B m Giovannini Simone  1981 Amica Asd - I Sssian 1 50 10 3 19 29 5 53 52 7:05
360 301 masch 75 Vet E m Buzzoni Mirco  1968 Amica Asd - I Sssian 1 50 03 3 19 53 5 53 53 7:05
361 302 masch 6 Vet H m Della Monica Vincenzo  1954 Gp Corno Giovine 1 58 57 3 33 24 5 53 56 7:05
362 303 masch 77 Sen D m Muzzì Giorgio  1971 Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 02 24 3 35 01 5 54 16 7:05
363 304 masch 78 Sen D m Pattofatto Riccardo  1972 Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 02 25 3 35 08 5 54 17 7:05
364 60 femm 14 Vet E f Bandini Annalisa  1967 Runcard 2 00 13 3 31 16 5 54 57 7:06
365 305 masch 55 Sen C m Villani Cristian  1978 Road Runners Club Poviglio Asd 1 55 39 3 25 26 5 55 08 7:06
366 306 masch 76 Vet E m Carichini Roberto  1969 Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo 1 52 14 3 25 26 5 55 16 7:06
367 307 masch 22 Vet F m Bartolini Antonio  1964 Asd Lbm Sport Team 1 48 35 3 22 25 5 56 06 7:07
368 61 femm 15 Vet E f Marighetto Barbara  1969 La Butto In Vacca Asd 1 50 52 3 23 25 5 56 12 7:07
369 308 masch 79 Sen D m Zanette Andrea  1973 La Butto In Vacca Asd 1 50 52 3 23 26 5 56 13 7:07
370 309 masch 52 Sen B m Riffelli Stefano  1982 Runcard 2 00 46 3 32 30 5 56 18 7:08
371 310 masch 77 Vet E m Dal Cappello Giovanni  1966 G.A.A.C. 2007 Veronamarathon 1 49 27 3 27 15 5 56 34 7:08
372 311 masch 78 Vet E m Piangerelli Luciano Maria  1967 Runcard 1 57 27 3 26 55 5 56 39 7:08
373 312 masch 7 Vet H m Domedi Oreste  1953 Gruppo Sportivo Rogeno 2 02 47 3 38 48 5 57 27 7:09
374 62 femm 9 Sen C f Introcaso Isabella  1976 Amici Dello Sport Briosco-Mi 2 00 11 3 37 16 5 57 27 7:09
375 63 femm 16 Vet E f Betelli Lidia  1969 Atl. Castel Rozzone 1 54 41 3 27 43 5 58 03 7:10
376 64 femm 17 Vet E f Vitali Teresina  1966 Atl. Ciserano 1 54 41 3 27 43 5 58 03 7:10
377 313 masch 79 Vet E m Zahami Simone  1968 Kartereo 1 52 22 3 34 21 5 58 27 7:10
378 65 femm 19 Sen D f Verza Barbara  1971 Atl.Vicentina 1 55 55 3 33 25 5 58 45 7:11
379 66 femm 5 Vet G f Matricardi Maria  1954 Podistica Solidarieta' 2 01 10 3 37 03 5 59 06 7:11
380 314 masch 80 Vet E m Baccini Luca  1965 Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 1 49 33 3 20 38 5 59 10 7:11
381 315 masch 23 Vet F m Chiostrini Nicola  1961 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 1 54 00 3 44 25 5 59 10 7:11
382 316 masch 24 Vet F m Montaccini Davide  1962 2 00 36 3 32 30 5 59 15 7:11
383 67 femm 10 Sen C f Modolo Ellen  1977 Passo Capponi Asd 1 53 51 3 27 39 5 59 15 7:11
384 68 femm 18 Vet E f Mariani Annamaria  1968 Amatori Lecco 2 00 39 3 39 03 5 59 27 7:11
385 69 femm 6 Vet F f Bragagni Donatella  1963 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 1 57 30 3 30 34 5 59 28 7:11
386 70 femm 20 Sen D f Tosel Barbara  1973 Runcard 1 57 36 3 32 01 5 59 29 7:11
387 317 masch 81 Vet E m Dell'Accio Vito  1965 Atl. Anzio 2 00 39 3 39 04 5 59 31 7:11
388 318 masch 82 Vet E m Bianchi Lorenzo  1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 56 19 3 28 47 6 00 01 7:12
389 319 masch 80 Sen D m Ilardi Ash  1973 A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 31 19 2 56 36 6 00 22 7:12
390 320 masch 25 Vet F m Tinti Alberto  1962 Atl.'Banca Di Pesaro'C.Storico 2 00 21 3 32 30 6 00 52 7:13
391 71 femm 21 Sen D f Kaarni-Picarelli Minna  1971 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 55 10 3 28 58 6 01 11 7:13
392 321 masch 56 Sen C m Peruzzi Antonio  1978 Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners 1 52 24 3 29 09 6 03 22 7:16
393 322 masch 57 Sen C m Fiorentino Jacopo  1978 Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners 1 52 24 3 29 10 6 03 23 7:16
394 323 masch 83 Vet E m Crepaldi Marco  1965 Avis Gaggiano 2 07 35 3 44 31 6 03 55 7:17
395 324 masch 84 Vet E m Moffa Ottavio  1965 Runcard 2 07 41 3 44 37 6 03 56 7:17
396 325 masch 26 Vet F m Dragonetti Vincenzo  1963 Cral Societa' Reale Mutua Ass. 1 49 20 3 20 23 6 04 18 7:17
397 326 masch 85 Vet E m Monari Enrico  1966 Pol. Unione 90 1 54 24 3 29 21 6 05 35 7:19
398 72 femm 11 Sen C f Rossetti Federica  1976 A.S.D. Olimpia Runners 1 54 19 3 33 03 6 05 35 7:19
399 73 femm 22 Sen D f Tesauro Simona  1974 Passo Capponi Asd 1 57 12 3 31 33 6 07 19 7:21
400 327 masch 58 Sen C m Cavallini Giacomo  1978 Passo Capponi Asd 1 57 11 3 31 30 6 07 20 7:21
401 74 femm 12 Sen C f Lasi Alinda  1979 Passo Capponi Asd 1 57 11 3 31 29 6 07 21 7:21
402 328 masch 81 Sen D m Fagotto Massimiliano  1974 Latin Marathon Lovers 1 52 54 3 29 48 6 09 09 7:23
403 75 femm 7 Vet F f Fattore Maria Sofia  1960 9,92 Running Asd 1 51 29 3 29 54 6 09 09 7:23
404 329 masch 86 Vet E m Crocetti Corrado  1966 Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Bologna 2 00 49 3 34 28 6 09 17 7:23
405 330 masch 59 Sen C m Balboni Andrea  1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 53 24 3 31 01 6 10 54 7:25
406 331 masch 82 Sen D m Di Sabatino Giorgio  1972 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 1 58 47 3 33 02 6 11 02 7:25
407 332 masch 60 Sen C m Risso Davide  1975 Atletica Valle Scrivia 1 59 41 3 35 30 6 11 30 7:26
408 76 femm 2 Sen A f Vanni Serena  1991 Runcard 1 55 38 3 33 06 6 12 30 7:27
409 77 femm 13 Sen C f Mangino Margherita  1977 Fontane Runners 1 53 31 3 33 08 6 12 31 7:27
410 78 femm 19 Vet E f Chiti Cinzia  1965 Runcard 2 03 41 3 42 04 6 13 03 7:28
411 333 masch 8 Vet H m Spicchetti Antonio  1954 Asd Prato Promozione 2 03 41 3 42 04 6 13 03 7:28
412 334 masch 27 Vet F m Vioni Mario  1960 Atl. Viadana 1 57 29 3 28 39 6 13 50 7:29
413 335 masch 28 Vet F m De Carlo Raffaele Giacomo  1961 A.S. Action Running Monteroni 2 02 46 3 39 31 6 14 02 7:29
414 336 masch 18 Vet G m Canuti Antonio  1956 A.S. Action Running Monteroni 2 02 44 3 39 27 6 14 03 7:29
415 337 masch 83 Sen D m Tedesi Angelo  1972 G.P. Codogno 82 2 01 19 3 38 29 6 14 31 7:29
416 79 femm 23 Sen D f Pagani Sonia  1973 G.P. Codogno 82 2 01 20 3 38 35 6 14 31 7:29
417 338 masch 1 Vet I m Fantini Ideo  1949 Atl. Castelnovo Monti 1 54 49 3 26 07 6 14 42 7:30
418 339 masch 29 Vet F m Nottoli Alberto  1964 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 54 15 3 38 31 6 14 55 7:30
419 340 masch 84 Sen D m Salani Alessandro  1971 G.S.D. Run...Dagi 1 54 27 3 38 35 6 14 56 7:30
420 80 femm 20 Vet E f Rossi Elena  1968 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 58 32 3 38 36 6 15 13 7:30
421 341 masch 30 Vet F m Picchetti Castellani Alberto  1964 A.S.Gaglianico 1974 1 53 09 3 30 39 6 15 14 7:30
422 342 masch 85 Sen D m Gallimberti Christian  1974 Runcard 1 59 32 3 36 04 6 15 44 7:31
423 343 masch 86 Sen D m Nanni Enrico  1971 La Butto In Vacca Asd 1 59 31 3 36 05 6 15 46 7:31
424 344 masch 87 Sen D m Patelli Andrea  1972 S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 58 41 3 40 06 6 16 04 7:31
425 81 femm 11 Sen B f Lonardi Chiara  1986 Runcard 1 50 35 3 22 38 6 16 17 7:32
426 345 masch 53 Sen B m Greco Francesco  1981 Atl. Presezzo 2 04 31 3 44 51 6 17 08 7:33
427 346 masch 31 Vet F m Aureli Mauro  1964 G.S. Bancari Romani 2 00 23 3 37 37 6 17 09 7:33
428 82 femm 14 Sen C f Moi Barbara  1975 A.S. Roma Road R.Club 1 58 47 3 37 37 6 17 09 7:33
429 347 masch 32 Vet F m Gallus Maurizio  1961 Runcard 1 45 46 3 28 58 6 18 43 7:34
430 83 femm 24 Sen D f Biasin Mara  1971 Runcard 1 57 17 3 38 57 6 20 08 7:36
431 84 femm 21 Vet E f Cassina Anna  1969 Runcard 1 57 17 3 38 56 6 20 08 7:36
432 85 femm 8 Vet F f Giordano Monica  1960 Runcard 1 57 15 3 39 04 6 20 08 7:36
433 348 masch 33 Vet F m Mastromattei Franco  1960 Spirito Trail A.S.D. 1 58 14 3 43 27 6 21 46 7:38
434 349 masch 54 Sen B m Losapio Stefano  1988 Runcard 2 04 31 3 44 54 6 21 53 7:38
435 350 masch 87 Vet E m Saviello Paolo  1968 Rosa Running Team 1 51 17 3 39 02 6 23 22 7:40
436 351 masch 88 Vet E m Lucchese Claudio  1968 La Butto In Vacca Asd 1 59 34 3 47 29 6 24 04 7:41
437 352 masch 61 Sen C m Guzman De La Hoz Hugo 1977 Atl. Castenaso  Celtic Druid 2 10 20 3 48 31 6 25 02 7:42
438 353 masch 19 Vet G m Favaron Sandro  1957 Rain Runners 1 56 40 3 33 39 6 25 45 7:43
439 354 masch 34 Vet F m Iadevaia Giacomo  1963 Podistica Quarrata 2 03 35 3 46 41 6 26 02 7:43
440 355 masch 89 Vet E m Pacini Walter  1968 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 2 03 29 3 45 47 6 26 02 7:43
441 86 femm 25 Sen D f Guarda Loretta  1972 G.S.D. Valdalpone De Megni 2 10 20 3 51 33 6 26 54 7:44
442 356 masch 2 Vet I m Funghi Enzo  1941 Club Ausonia Asd 2 12 30 3 55 39 6 26 55 7:44
443 87 femm 26 Sen D f Grazioli Fabio  1970 Naviglio Running Team Asd 2 12 49 3 50 44 6 30 23 7:48
444 88 femm 15 Sen C f De Chiara Roberta  1975 Runcard 2 12 49 3 50 44 6 30 23 7:48
445 357 masch 35 Vet F m De Poli Mauro  1964 Runcard 2 14 20 4 00 59 6 31 16 7:50
446 358 masch 9 Vet H m Tortini Giuseppe  1954 G.P. Casalese 1 58 12 3 43 28 6 32 41 7:51
447 359 masch 55 Sen B m Madonini Gianluca  1985 G.P. Casalese 1 58 08 3 43 27 6 32 41 7:51
448 89 femm 16 Sen C f Porcelli Giulia  1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 04 19 3 52 16 6 32 51 7:51
449 360 masch 36 Vet F m Macchia Adriano 1962 A.S. Action Running Monteroni 2 02 27 3 44 34 6 33 02 7:52
450 361 masch 88 Sen D m Aronne Alessandro 1972 Cral Societa' Reale Mutua Ass. 1 52 47 3 42 39 6 33 03 7:52
451 362 masch 37 Vet F m Rosatelli Massimo  1963 Lbm Sport Team 2 00 23 3 42 23 6 35 20 7:54
452 363 masch 90 Vet E m Tenaglia Fabrizio  1969 Lbm Sport Team 2 00 22 3 42 25 6 35 22 7:54
453 90 femm 12 Sen B f Zanoletti Luisa  1981 Libertas Vallesabbia 2 02 22 3 53 13 6 37 00 7:56
454 91 femm 22 Vet E f Salvadori Hilde  1969 9,92 Running Asd 2 02 23 3 53 14 6 37 01 7:56
455 92 femm 3 Sen A f Zanellato Anna  1991 Atl. Lambro Milano 2 07 44 3 54 51 6 40 27 8:01
456 364 masch 91 Vet E m Battisti Paolo  1967 G.S.Colognora Di Compito 1 59 01 3 45 13 6 41 04 8:01
457 93 femm 23 Vet E f Giudici Paola  1966 Pisa Road Runners Club 1 59 00 3 45 14 6 41 04 8:01
458 365 masch 38 Vet F m Renzi Fabrizio  1962 Uisp Atletica Siena 2 14 57 3 58 32 6 42 12 8:03
459 94 femm 27 Sen D f Perez Barbara  1974 Avis Foiano 2 17 12 4 01 52 6 42 24 8:03
460 366 masch 62 Sen C m Rigato Michele  1977 Spotorni Run 2 08 46 3 58 30 6 42 26 8:03
461 367 masch 20 Vet G m Molena Silverio  1955 Asd Nuova Podistica  Latina 2 02 21 3 54 59 6 42 31 8:03
462 368 masch 92 Vet E m Giannini Paolo  1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 50 11 3 18 53 6 42 50 8:03
463 369 masch 89 Sen D m Belluomini Cristiano  1970 La Butto In Vacca Asd 2 04 00 3 55 41 6 46 54 8:08
464 95 femm 9 Vet F f Furlan Sonia  1961 Runcard 1 58 32 3 47 27 6 49 09 8:11
465 96 femm 28 Sen D f Rossoni Piera  1971 Atl. Ciserano 1 59 13 3 49 09 6 49 09 8:11
466 97 femm 29 Sen D f Bonalumi Michela  1974 Pol. Dimica Potenter 2 14 34 4 07 56 6 55 18 8:18
467 98 femm 17 Sen C f Comotti Elena  1977 Pol. Dimica Potenter 2 14 34 4 06 52 6 55 18 8:18
468 370 masch 10 Vet H m Bellini Severino  1953 Asd Avis Oggiono 2 16 41 4 11 26 6 59 36 8:24
469 99 femm 6 Vet G f Lettieri Rosa  1950 G.S. San Damianese 2 16 25 4 12 19 6 59 36 8:24
470 100 femm 10 Vet F f Barth Pamela  1964 Runcard 1 59 13 3 41 31 7 01 08 8:25
471 371 masch 21 Vet G m Mosna Teodoro  1958 Ventimiglia Marathon 2 08 49 4 09 49 7 04 01 8:29
472 101 femm 11 Vet F f Franceschelli Elisabetta  1963 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 2 16 16 4 10 17 7 05 01 8:30
473 102 femm 12 Vet F f Berrugi Franca  1964 Club Super Marathon Italia 2 16 15 4 10 18 7 05 01 8:30
474 103 femm 30 Sen D f Pelosini Daniela  1971 G.S.D. Valdalpone De Megni 2 16 46 4 16 58 7 12 10 8:39
475 372 masch 11 Vet H m Dell'Aia Salvatore  1950 Podistica Pratese Asd 2 15 58 4 16 57 7 12 10 8:39
476 373 masch 39 Vet F m Tirelli Alberto  1961 Runcard 2 03 41 4 07 17 7 13 27 8:40
477 374 masch 93 Vet E m Morelli Massimiliano  1967 Runcard 2 15 24 4 11 17 7 20 30 8:49
478 104 femm 7 Vet G f Barzagli Marcella  1953 Runcard 2 15 24 4 13 12 7 20 30 8:49
479 375 masch 63 Sen C m Chiari Alessandro  1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 2 14 59 4 13 12 7 20 30 8:49
480 376 masch 12 Vet H m Pieraccioni Emanuele  1951 2 33 32 4 33 16 7 21 21 8:50
481 377 masch 3 Vet I m Montemurro Stefano  1947 Barletta Sportiva 2 07 54 4 03 00 7 22 38 8:51
482 378 masch 22 Vet G m Mancini Gabriele  1957 Runcard 2 24 09 4 22 35 7 25 33 8:55
483 105 femm 13 Vet F f Borgoncino Maria Cristina  1963 Asd Il Pontormo Running 2 18 35 4 22 36 7 28 08 8:58
484 379 masch 23 Vet G m Bertola Giovan Battista  1955 Bergamo Stars Atletica 2 17 13 4 15 11 7 28 08 8:58
485 380 masch 94 Vet E m Catalano Roberto  1966 Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Et 2 27 49 4 30 55 7 34 48 9:06
486 381 masch 4 Vet I m Magi Luciano  1945 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 2 09 54 4 09 35 7 37 57 9:10
487 382 masch 90 Sen D m Murroccu Gianni  1971 Runcard 2 07 58 4 10 49 7 37 57 9:10
488 383 masch 91 Sen D m Battini Leonardo  1970 G. Pod. Le Sbarre 2 18 05 4 25 45 7 40 42 9:13
489 384 masch 95 Vet E m Bussa Vito  1965 Amici Dello Sport Briosco-Mi 2 19 57 4 27 44 7 40 42 9:13
490 106 femm 18 Sen C f Kirsch Tanja  1976 G. Pod. Le Sbarre 2 18 05 4 25 46 7 40 42 9:13
491 385 masch 13 Vet H m Mazzoni Paolo  1953 Avis Gaggiano 2 19 01 4 28 55 7 49 54 9:24
492 386 masch 40 Vet F m Zucca Rocco  1964 Avis Gaggiano 2 19 01 4 22 36 7 49 54 9:24
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…