www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
6a edizione  ARGENTARIO TRAIL
Domenica 3 marzo 2019
PORTO SANTO STEFANO  (GR)
KM 22,500  D+ 770 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Galizzi Alessandro  Atl. Isola D'Elba 1 56 14 0.04.58
2 2 masch 2 C m D'Emidio Massimo  Sabina Marathon Club 1 58 32 0.05.04
3 3 masch 1 B m Carotti Marco  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 59 02 0.05.05
4 4 masch 1 A m Cheli Luigi  Team Marathon Bike 2 02 23 0.05.14
5 5 masch 1 D m Sadotti Gilberto  Am.Pod. Arezzo 2 04 03 0.05.18
6 6 masch 2 B m Delle Monache Federico  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 2 04 08 0.05.18
7 7 masch 2 D m Ruffini Luca  2 05 09 0.05.21
8 8 masch 2 A m Sedda Jonathan  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 05 56 0.05.23
9 9 masch 3 C m Conti Piergiorgio  2 S Atl. Spoleto 2 08 24 0.05.29
10 10 masch 3 A m Petrini Luca  Obiettivo Running 2 08 26 0.05.29
11 11 masch 3 B m Pascucci Luigi  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 2 09 06 0.05.31
12 12 masch 4 A m Viola Iacopo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 09 33 0.05.32
13 1 femm 1 I f Deiana Pina  A.S.P.A. Bastia 2 11 02 0.05.36
14 2 femm 1 G f Pucci Ambra  Nuova Atletica Lastra 2 11 23 0.05.37
15 13 masch 5 A m Goti Tommaso  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2 11 24 0.05.37
16 14 masch 4 B m Massarelli Simone  2 11 31 0.05.37
17 15 masch 3 D m Zanino Alessio Giovanni  A.S.P.A. Bastia 2 11 34 0.05.37
18 16 masch 4 D m Giovani Paolo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 11 54 0.05.38
19 17 masch 4 C m Scozzarella Giuseppe  Rifondazione Podistica 2 12 51 0.05.41
20 3 femm 2 I f Tomaszun Monika  G.Atl. Sinalunga 2 12 58 0.05.41
21 18 masch 5 B m Calabrese Nicolandrea  A.S.D. Enea 2 13 16 0.05.42
22 19 masch 6 A m Buratti Andrea  Personal Lab Porto Ercole 2 13 30 0.05.42
23 20 masch 7 A m Valentini Diego  Olimpia 2004 2 13 57 0.05.43
24 21 masch 1 E m Costanzo Fiorenzo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 14 34 0.05.45
25 22 masch 6 B m Mostarda Sergio  2 16 01 0.05.49
26 4 femm 2 G f Di Benedetto Marika  Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 16 19 0.05.50
27 23 masch 8 A m Zannerini Tommaso  Team Marathon Bike 2 16 39 0.05.50
28 24 masch 7 B m Cavallini Simonluca  Megalesia 2 16 40 0.05.50
29 25 masch 5 D m Benedetti Cristiano  Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 16 56 0.05.51
30 26 masch 9 A m Zullo Tommaso  Trail Running Project 2 17 30 0.05.53
31 27 masch 6 D m Canterani Enrico  Pfizer Italia Running Team 2 18 16 0.05.55
32 28 masch 5 C m Costanzo Ettore  Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 18 37 0.05.55
33 29 masch 10 A m Caruso Dario  2 19 45 0.05.58
34 30 masch 8 B m Valentini Enzo  Polisportiva Montalto 2 20 20 0.06.00
35 31 masch 2 E m Agnoletti Maurizio  Team Marathon Bike 2 20 58 0.06.01
36 32 masch 7 D m Fornero Enrico  Libertas Orvieto 2 21 12 0.06.02
37 5 femm 1 H f Perna Jessica  Atletica Alta Toscana 2 21 24 0.06.03
38 33 masch 6 C m Fabbrucci Mario  Track And Field Grosseto 2 22 04 0.06.04
39 34 masch 11 A m Giusti Ruggero  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 22 31 0.06.05
40 35 masch 7 C m Miele Raffaele  Anguillara Sabazia Running 2 22 42 0.06.06
41 36 masch 12 A m Pirisi Andrea Nikko  2 22 44 0.06.06
42 6 femm 2 H f Pettini Sara  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 23 05 0.06.07
43 37 masch 9 B m Spiriti Claudio  Podistica Corchiano 2 23 40 0.06.08
44 38 masch 8 C m Galanelli Stefano  Libertas Orvieto 2 23 47 0.06.09
45 39 masch 9 C m Mattucilli Alessandro  Polisportiva Montalto 2 23 51 0.06.09
46 40 masch 10 B m Campanelli Valerio  Forhans Team 2 24 14 0.06.10
47 41 masch 8 D m Tomaszun Marek  G.Atl. Sinalunga 2 24 33 0.06.11
48 42 masch 13 A m Cavalletto Alessio  Asd Sbr3 Running 2 24 51 0.06.11
49 43 masch 14 A m Basso Giorgio  Kali Kalasag E Sport Estremi 2 25 49 0.06.14
50 44 masch 15 A m Perin Marco  Atletica Castiglionese 2 26 29 0.06.16
51 45 masch 9 D m Minuto Angelo  D + Trail 2 27 38 0.06.19
52 46 masch 3 E m Moricca Mauro  Polisp. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 28 01 0.06.20
53 47 masch 10 C m Tenerini Luca  2 28 10 0.06.20
54 48 masch 11 C m Bausani David  Asd Ttm Trail Team Maremma 2 28 10 0.06.20
55 7 femm 3 G f Ceornei Ana Maria  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 2 28 12 0.06.20
56 49 masch 16 A m Renzi Luciano  Polisportiva Montalto 2 28 19 0.06.20
57 50 masch 11 B m Bonamici Simone  Asd 4 Stormo 2 28 21 0.06.20
58 51 masch 12 C m Zuccarino Enrico  Romaecomaratona 2 29 04 0.06.22
59 52 masch 17 A m Sgambati Mattia  Asd 4 Stormo 2 29 55 0.06.24
60 53 masch 12 B m Piroli Ettore  G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 2 29 56 0.06.24
61 54 masch 18 A m Orlandi Claudio  Asd Trail Monti Simbruini 2 30 03 0.06.25
62 55 masch 10 D m Gatti Andrea  2 30 19 0.06.25
63 56 masch 19 A m Santori Armando  2 30 20 0.06.25
64 57 masch 11 D m Iorio Massimo  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 30 22 0.06.26
65 58 masch 13 B m D'Elia Vincenzo  Trail Running Project 2 30 24 0.06.26
66 8 femm 3 I f Albertini Giovanna  G.S. Atletica Pegaso 2 30 31 0.06.26
67 59 masch 20 A m Solenne Simone  Romaecomaratona 2 30 44 0.06.26
68 60 masch 14 B m Guidi Stefano  Valdiserchio Running Team 2 31 05 0.06.27
69 61 masch 15 B m Galatolo Stefano  Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 31 12 0.06.28
70 62 masch 16 B m Monticelli Francesco  Atletica Costa Etrusca 2 31 21 0.06.28
71 63 masch 13 C m Ferri Mirco  Podistica Venturina Terme 2 31 31 0.06.29
72 64 masch 21 A m Fulceri Francesco  Poli Podi 2 31 34 0.06.29
73 65 masch 14 C m Marini Marzio  Podistica Corchiano 2 31 45 0.06.29
74 66 masch 1 F m Ramella Ettore  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 2 32 08 0.06.30
75 67 masch 15 C m Manuguerra Gianni  Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 32 30 0.06.31
76 68 masch 16 C m Pirozzi Giovanni  Asd Avis Terni 2 32 37 0.06.31
77 9 femm 4 G f Pizzaro Ruby Garcia  Montecatini Marathon 2 32 52 0.06.32
78 69 masch 17 C m Moretti Andrea  Podistica Corchiano 2 33 28 0.06.34
79 70 masch 18 C m Bernardini Luca  G.P. Avis Piombino 2 33 38 0.06.34
80 71 masch 12 D m Milone Alessandro  Team Marathon Bike 2 33 52 0.06.35
81 72 masch 19 C m Antinori Simone  2 34 03 0.06.35
82 73 masch 17 B m Tagliaferri Danilo  Sabina Marathon Club 2 34 04 0.06.35
83 74 masch 13 D m Nicoletti Gino  Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 34 13 0.06.35
84 75 masch 22 A m Sguazzino Giuseppe  At Running 2 34 42 0.06.37
85 76 masch 18 B m Di Vaia Fabio  Atletica Santa Marinella 2 35 16 0.06.38
86 77 masch 14 D m Gravanago Gian Luigi  Atletica Santa Marinella 2 35 18 0.06.38
87 78 masch 2 F m Donorio Vittorio  Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 35 35 0.06.39
88 79 masch 20 C m Ferrari Mario  Asd G.P. Amici Della Pineta 2 36 04 0.06.40
89 80 masch 4 E m Fabbri Roberto  Romaecomaratona 2 36 06 0.06.40
90 10 femm 5 G f Lodato Francesca  Athletic Lab Amelia 2 36 12 0.06.41
91 81 masch 5 E m Pelucchi Giampaolo  G.S. Atletica Pegaso 2 36 35 0.06.41
92 82 masch 3 F m Renzi Pietro  Polisportiva Montalto 2 37 18 0.06.43
93 83 masch 23 A m Zualdi Michele  2 S Atl. Spoleto 2 37 19 0.06.43
94 84 masch 15 D m Banelli Sergio  Trail Running Project 2 37 21 0.06.43
95 85 masch 6 E m Tinti Paolo  Mugello Outdoor Asd 2 37 27 0.06.44
96 86 masch 24 A m Benedetti Federico  Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 37 29 0.06.44
97 87 masch 21 C m Del Cistia Marco  Orecchiella Garfagnana 2 38 09 0.06.46
98 88 masch 16 D m Arieti Alessandro  Atl. Tuscania Etrusca 2 38 40 0.06.47
99 11 femm 6 G f Lucchetti Silvia  Atl. Tuscania Etrusca 2 38 41 0.06.47
100 89 masch 22 C m Pisciottano Rossano  Runners Canino 2 38 44 0.06.47
101 90 masch 17 D m Benedetti Mario  Polisp. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 38 53 0.06.47
102 91 masch 18 D m Marianelli Danilo  Team Marathon Bike 2 38 54 0.06.47
103 92 masch 25 A m Vincio Niccolo'  2 38 57 0.06.48
104 93 masch 26 A m De Nardin Riccardo 2 38 59 0.06.48
105 94 masch 19 B m Tommei Marco  Montecatini Marathon 2 39 20 0.06.49
106 12 femm 3 H f Passalacqua Morena  Romaecomaratona 2 39 44 0.06.50
107 95 masch 27 A m Capria Simone  2 39 44 0.06.50
108 96 masch 28 A m Pesce Claudio  Libertas Scorze' 2 40 05 0.06.50
109 97 masch 4 F m Castellana Leone  G.S. Bancari Romani 2 40 21 0.06.51
110 98 masch 29 A m Cencioni Francesco  2 40 45 0.06.52
111 99 masch 23 C m Carlomagno Andrea  Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 41 50 0.06.55
112 13 femm 4 H f Cannuccia Maria Teresa  Romaecomaratona 2 41 53 0.06.55
113 100 masch 20 B m La Fata Antonio  2 42 20 0.06.56
114 14 femm 1 L f Berni Rosa  Uisp Viterbo 2 42 26 0.06.56
115 101 masch 24 C m Genova Fabrizio  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 2 42 56 0.06.58
116 15 femm 4 I f Parricelli Katia  Montecatini Marathon 2 43 44 0.07.00
117 102 masch 19 D m Saveri Massimiliano  Bolsena Forum Sport 2 44 28 0.07.02
118 103 masch 25 C m Bernard Maurizio  Leprotti Di Villa Ada 2 44 41 0.07.02
119 104 masch 7 E m Chiodaroli Pierangelo  Asd Golfo Dei Poeti 2 44 48 0.07.03
120 105 masch 21 B m Morini Massimo  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 2 44 52 0.07.03
121 106 masch 30 A m Fabiani Gabriele  Svicat 2 44 58 0.07.03
122 107 masch 20 D m Salvadori Roberto  Team Marathon Bike 2 45 00 0.07.03
123 108 masch 5 F m Della Santina Gino  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 45 10 0.07.04
124 109 masch 22 B m Ceccarelli Marco  Cfgp Asd 2 45 23 0.07.04
125 110 masch 8 E m Ravoni Antonio  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 2 45 49 0.07.05
126 111 masch 31 A m Todaro Mattia  2 45 59 0.07.06
127 112 masch 9 E m Carolla Antonio  Telesia Running Team 2 46 22 0.07.07
128 113 masch 10 E m Varazi Carlo  Athletic Lab Amelia 2 46 24 0.07.07
129 114 masch 11 E m Felizioli Fabrizio  A.S. Due Ponti S.C. 2 46 26 0.07.07
130 16 femm 2 L f Smolyar Valentyna  G.S. Bancari Romani 2 46 29 0.07.07
131 115 masch 12 E m Del Ciello Luciano  Athletic Lab Amelia 2 47 07 0.07.09
132 116 masch 23 B m Poggiani Giulio  Team Marathon Bike 2 47 18 0.07.09
133 117 masch 26 C m Caratelli Gianluigi  Polisportiva Montalto 2 48 04 0.07.11
134 118 masch 24 B m Fiorani Fabrizio  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 2 48 13 0.07.11
135 17 femm 5 H f Marangon Sabrina  Orecchiella Garfagnana 2 48 19 0.07.12
136 119 masch 27 C m Giunta Roberto  Orecchiella Garfagnana 2 48 21 0.07.12
137 120 masch 13 E m Carosi Antonio  2 48 25 0.07.12
138 121 masch 25 B m Tognetti Fabio  Team Marathon Bike 2 48 38 0.07.12
139 122 masch 32 A m Bordoni Alessio  Terni Triathlon Asd 2 48 46 0.07.13
140 123 masch 28 C m Battaglini Stefano  2 49 14 0.07.14
141 18 femm 6 H f Kruszynska Bozena Anna  Atl. Montefiascone 2 49 34 0.07.15
142 124 masch 29 C m Carletti Valerio  Bolsena Forum Sport 2 50 49 0.07.18
143 125 masch 21 D m Guarente Gennaro  Team Marathon Bike 2 51 15 0.07.19
144 126 masch 30 C m Calchetti Matteo  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 51 38 0.07.20
145 127 masch 26 B m Brachini Andrea  Svicat 2 52 17 0.07.22
146 128 masch 14 E m Testini Daniele  Cus Pro Patria Milano 2 52 21 0.07.22
147 19 femm 7 G f Sollena Enza  2 52 35 0.07.23
148 129 masch 31 C m Serafini Mino  Cfgp Asd 2 52 47 0.07.23
149 130 masch 27 B m Manini Francesco  Polisportiva Montalto 2 52 50 0.07.23
150 131 masch 28 B m Sclano Amedeo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 52 52 0.07.23
151 132 masch 32 C m Taddei Alessio  Podistica Valdipesa 2 55 05 0.07.29
152 133 masch 33 C m Chellini Daniele  2 55 05 0.07.29
153 134 masch 34 C m Germani Giuseppe  Polisportiva Montalto 2 55 17 0.07.29
154 20 femm 5 I f Cecchini Mara  Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 56 19 0.07.32
155 135 masch 35 C m Tudosa Vasile  2 56 22 0.07.32
156 136 masch 36 C m Rossi Fabio  Atletica Costa Etrusca 2 56 42 0.07.33
157 137 masch 33 A m Duri Andrea  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 2 56 52 0.07.34
158 138 masch 34 A m Capitani Andrea  Svicat 2 57 02 0.07.34
159 21 femm 3 L f Franzone Giuseppina  Let'S Run For Solidarity 2 57 12 0.07.34
160 139 masch 15 E m Gardone Luca  Asd Polisportiva Oltrarno 2 57 21 0.07.35
161 140 masch 6 F m Falciani Claudio  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 58 33 0.07.38
162 22 femm 4 L f Sperandii Fiorenza  Let'S Run For Solidarity 2 58 50 0.07.39
163 23 femm 5 L f Stringari Silvia  Orecchiella Garfagnana 2 59 01 0.07.39
164 141 masch 37 C m Soriani Massimiliano  Team Marathon Bike 2 59 35 0.07.40
165 142 masch 7 F m Ferroni Arrigo  Podistica Valdipesa 2 59 47 0.07.41
166 143 masch 35 A m Conticelli Leonardo  Orvieto Runners 3 00 16 0.07.42
167 144 masch 29 B m Fredro Francesco  Orvieto Runners 3 00 16 0.07.42
168 145 masch 36 A m Di Vito Livio  Romaecomaratona 3 00 43 0.07.43
169 24 femm 8 G f Torzini Federica  Polisp. Rinascita Montevarchi 3 01 56 0.07.46
170 146 masch 16 E m Mancinelli Degli Esposti Luca  Polisportiva Montalto 3 02 17 0.07.47
171 147 masch 37 A m De Nicolo' Simone  Impruneta Running 3 02 19 0.07.47
172 148 masch 38 A m Sborchia Alessandro  Svicat 3 02 44 0.07.49
173 149 masch 38 C m Roscioli Fabiano  Pod. Alsium Ladispoli 3 02 52 0.07.49
174 150 masch 30 B m Roscioli Andrea  Pod. Alsium Ladispoli 3 02 53 0.07.49
175 151 masch 22 D m Falconi Mirco  Team Marathon Bike 3 03 13 0.07.50
176 152 masch 23 D m Franceschini Emanuele  Iloverun Athletic Terni 3 03 18 0.07.50
177 153 masch 17 E m Vivarelli Giovanni  Iloverun Athletic Terni 3 03 22 0.07.50
178 154 masch 39 A m Placidi Attilio  Podistica Corchiano 3 03 57 0.07.52
179 155 masch 31 B m Marini Raffaele  Podistica Corchiano 3 03 57 0.07.52
180 156 masch 24 D m Bettati Andrea  3 04 17 0.07.53
181 157 masch 32 B m Caporale Giorgio  3 05 20 0.07.55
182 158 masch 39 C m Formigli Andrea  3 05 23 0.07.55
183 159 masch 8 F m Bennati Sergio  Trail Running Project 3 05 49 0.07.56
184 160 masch 9 F m Lucente Luca Maria  Let'S Run For Solidarity 3 06 30 0.07.58
185 25 femm 7 H f Rausse Daniela  Maiano G.S. 3 06 47 0.07.59
186 161 masch 33 B m Siena Andrea  A.S.P.A. Bastia 3 07 08 0.08.00
187 26 femm 6 I f Poggesi Farida  Gruppo Podisti Resco Asd 3 07 47 0.08.01
188 27 femm 7 I f Mori Federica  Asd Golfo Dei Poeti 3 08 33 0.08.03
189 162 masch 40 C m Petragli Raffaele  3 09 26 0.08.06
190 163 masch 41 C m Ciampini Nicola  Il Crampo 3 09 32 0.08.06
191 28 femm 8 H f Chelini Cheti  Atletica Castiglionese 3 09 35 0.08.06
192 29 femm 6 L f Fiaschi Ilaria  Podistica Valdipesa 3 09 54 0.08.07
193 164 masch 40 A m Scelzi Nicola  Lbm Sport 3 10 11 0.08.08
194 30 femm 8 I f Vanescu Ionela Daniela  A.S.D. Podistica Solidarieta' 3 10 17 0.08.08
195 165 masch 18 E m Contussi Claudio  Gruppo Podistico Rossini 3 10 26 0.08.08
196 166 masch 10 F m Zannerini Stefano  Team Marathon Bike 3 10 43 0.08.09
197 167 masch 25 D m Loffredo Marco  A.S.Atl. Rocca Di Papa 3 10 46 0.08.09
198 31 femm 7 L f Blood Michelle  G.S. Bancari Romani 3 11 07 0.08.10
199 168 masch 41 A m Marianello Gabriele  Atl. Montefiascone 3 11 08 0.08.10
200 169 masch 42 C m Belocchi Alessandro  Genzano Marathon 3 12 18 0.08.13
201 170 masch 34 B m Chiarotti Stefano  3 12 27 0.08.13
202 171 masch 43 C m Fabrizio Gianluca  Runners For Emergency 3 15 34 0.08.21
203 172 masch 26 D m Franzoni Marco  Asd Siena Runners 3 15 45 0.08.22
204 173 masch 11 F m Michelangeli Aurelio  Parks Trail Promotion 3 17 36 0.08.27
205 32 femm 9 I f Barellai Patrizia  Trail Running Project 3 18 21 0.08.29
206 174 masch 44 C m Panozzi Massimo  Trail Running Project 3 18 24 0.08.29
207 175 masch 45 C m Petricca Mauro  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 3 19 12 0.08.31
208 176 masch 12 F m Maestrini Tiberio  Podistica Valdipesa 3 20 08 0.08.33
209 33 femm 9 H f Forconi Serena  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 3 20 18 0.08.34
210 177 masch 46 C m Del Lungo Maurizio  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 3 20 19 0.08.34
211 178 masch 42 A m Giorgi Michelangelo  3 21 11 0.08.36
212 179 masch 19 E m Crocione Daniele  Athletic Lab Amelia 3 21 48 0.08.37
213 180 masch 43 A m Pincanelli Diego  2 S Atl. Spoleto 3 22 55 0.08.40
214 34 femm 10 H f Baroni Stefania  2 S Atl. Spoleto 3 22 56 0.08.40
215 35 femm 10 I f Uccellani Stefania  2 S Atl. Spoleto 3 22 56 0.08.40
216 181 masch 27 D m Bruzzoli Danilo  2 S Atl. Spoleto 3 22 56 0.08.40
217 182 masch 44 A m Nucci Federico Mertens  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 3 22 59 0.08.40
218 183 masch 28 D m Sassi Mauro  O.R.S.T.2.0 3 23 02 0.08.41
219 184 masch 29 D m Bertuccelli Riccardo  Seventies Running Lucca 3 23 06 0.08.41
220 36 femm 11 I f Paoli Ilaria  Seventies Running Lucca 3 23 06 0.08.41
221 185 masch 13 F m Lavecchia Di Tocco Francesco  Polisportiva Montalto 3 25 04 0.08.46
222 37 femm 8 L f Carini Maria Cristina  Orecchiella Garfagnana 3 28 55 0.08.56
223 186 masch 47 C m Mataresi Federico  Gruppo Podistico Rossini 3 30 39 0.09.00
224 38 femm 9 L f Nobili Nicoletta  A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 3 30 43 0.09.00
225 39 femm 9 G f Osmanaj Jessica  3 31 42 0.09.03
226 40 femm 10 L f Kuhnen Dorothea  Il Crampo 3 32 52 0.09.06
227 41 femm 11 L f Iorio Maria Grazia  G.S. Atletica Pegaso 3 33 35 0.09.08
228 187 masch 30 D m Gallo Pasquale  Iloverun Athletic Terni 3 34 05 0.09.09
229 42 femm 10 G f Bencista' Martina  Team Marathon Bike 3 34 52 0.09.11
230 188 masch 14 F m Sonnati Loriano  Team Marathon Bike 3 34 54 0.09.11
231 43 femm 11 G f Lapini Sabrina  3 35 31 0.09.13
232 189 masch 20 E m Papaleo Patrizio  Pod. Alsium Ladispoli 3 36 19 0.09.15
233 190 masch 21 E m Manzo Daniele  Pod. Alsium Ladispoli 3 36 27 0.09.15
234 191 masch 31 D m Franciosi Andrea  Purosangue Athletics Club 3 36 31 0.09.15
235 192 masch 22 E m Costanzo Vincenzo  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 3 36 56 0.09.16
236 193 masch 15 F m Schisano Pompeo  Asd 4 Stormo 3 36 56 0.09.16
237 194 masch 16 F m Masini Ivo  Gruppo Podistico Rossini 3 37 43 0.09.18
238 195 masch 48 C m Grasselli Marco  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 3 38 01 0.09.19
239 196 masch 23 E m Bacci Claudio  G.P. Alpi Apuane 3 41 46 0.09.29
240 197 masch 35 B m Velari Luca  Romaecomaratona 3 42 18 0.09.30
241 198 masch 32 D m Coppola Paolo  Pod. Alsium Ladispoli 3 42 21 0.09.30
242 44 femm 12 G f Salvini Paola  Libertas Orvieto 3 42 34 0.09.31
243 45 femm 12 I f Ermini Donatella  Libertas Orvieto 3 42 36 0.09.31
244 199 masch 17 F m Stringari Guido  Cani Gonfi Trail Team 3 43 01 0.09.32
245 46 femm 13 G f Berti Francesca  Firenze Social Runner Asd 3 47 25 0.09.43
246 47 femm 12 L f Corradini Liana  Gruppo Podistico Rossini 3 47 57 0.09.44
247 200 masch 18 F m Arrigoni Angiolo  Gruppo Podistico Rossini 3 47 57 0.09.44
248 48 femm 13 L f Bonemei Cristina  G.S. Atletica Pegaso 3 49 03 0.09.47
249 201 masch 45 A m Bonanomi Igor  Atl. Tuscania Etrusca 3 51 05 0.09.53
250 49 femm 14 L f Comparini Donatella  Gruppo Podistico Rossini 3 51 10 0.09.53
251 50 femm 14 G f Calabrese Francesca  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 3 51 23 0.09.53
252 202 masch 24 E m Borlin Enrico  Orecchiella Garfagnana 3 54 37 0.10.02
253 203 masch 19 F m Giuntoli Paolo  Gruppo Podistico Rossini 4 00 19 0.10.16
254 204 masch 25 E m Minnucci Marco  G.S. Atletica Pegaso 4 00 21 0.10.16
255 51 femm 13 I f Calchetti Benedetta  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi 4 04 34 0.10.27
256 205 masch 20 F m Pucciarini Renato  A.S.P.A. Bastia 4 07 44 0.10.35
257 206 masch 21 F m Canterani Stefano  Calcaterra Sport Asd 4 08 01 0.10.36
258 207 masch 22 F m Bocci Giovanni  A.S.P.A. Bastia 4 09 07 0.10.39
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…