www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
CHIANTI  SHORT  TRAIL
Sabato 23 marzo 2019
RADDA IN CHIANTI
KM 15   D+ 550 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA NAZ. SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO
interm. Km 9 TOTALE
Vistarenni
1 1 masch 1 M 2 Galizzi Alessandro ITA Atletica Isola D'Elba 0 39 50.45 1 07 30.95
2 2 masch 1 M 1 Gianola Dionigi ITA Premana 0 39 45.70 1 07 38.60
3 3 masch 2 M 1 Rosi Luca ITA ''La Chianina'' 0 39 50.30 1 08 52.75
4 4 masch 3 M 1 Squillante Alessio ITA Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 0 40 38.75 1 08 54.45
5 5 masch 4 M 1 Pregnolato Daniele ITA 0 42 36.00 1 11 40.10
6 6 masch 5 M 1 Del Pasqua Cesare ITA Avis Foiano 0 42 35.10 1 12 27.25
7 7 masch 6 M 1 Murray Julian AUS 1 14 15.35
8 8 masch 7 M 1 Bonechi Riccardo ITA A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 0 44 15.35 1 14 47.25
9 9 masch 2 M 2 Riccieri Aldo ITA Podistica Avis Deruta 0 45 28.60 1 15 28.45
10 10 masch 3 M 2 Viale Paolo ITA A.S.D Pam Mondovi-Chiusa Pesio 0 45 12.35 1 16 22.85
11 11 masch 4 M 2 Checchia Sandro ITA Asd Runners Chieti 0 46 51.30 1 19 25.40
12 12 masch 5 M 2 Bracelli Ivan ITA Pt Skyrunning 0 47 20.35 1 19 57.80
13 13 masch 8 M 1 Anselmi Alessandro ITA Atl. Frignano - Pol. Pavullese 0 46 40.25 1 20 02.90
14 14 masch 9 M 1 Grillo Lorenzo ITA Run Card 0 47 06.25 1 20 20.00
15 15 masch 10 M 1 Vangelisti Nicola ITA A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 21.30 1 21 57.75
16 16 masch 11 M 1 Frosali Marco ITA Tavarnelle U. P. 0 49 11.05 1 22 33.70
17 17 masch 6 M 2 Paolinelli Michele ITA Run Card 0 47 39.65 1 22 38.75
18 18 masch 12 M 1 Toscano Fabrizio ITA A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 49 03.95 1 23 20.05
19 19 masch 7 M 2 Carli Alessandro ITA G.P. I Cagnon 0 50 23.05 1 24 05.80
20 20 masch 13 M 1 Canclini Claudio ITA Asd Castelraider 0 49 41.40 1 24 10.45
21 21 masch 14 M 1 Valli Andrea ITA A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 50 27.85 1 25 05.75
22 22 masch 15 M 1 Rocchi Alessandro ITA A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 49 56.70 1 25 12.70
23 1 femm 1 F 2 Brustolon Martina ITA Run&Fun Oltre Team 0 47 54.55 1 25 13.15
24 2 femm 1 F 1 Gianola Serena ITA Premana 0 47 32.70 1 25 40.05
25 23 masch 8 M 2 Bertolo Matteo ITA Azzano Runners 0 49 55.40 1 26 17.95
26 24 masch 16 M 1 Porciatti Riccardo ITA Chianti Live Sports A. S. Dilettantistic 0 47 32.00 1 26 32.90
27 25 masch 1 M 3 Poletti Giovanni ITA G.S. Castellania - Gozzano 0 51 11.55 1 26 53.65
28 26 masch 9 M 2 Martini Marco ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 0 52 10.90 1 27 16.10
29 27 masch 2 M 3 Bartolini Leonardo ITA Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 0 55 38.20 1 28 02.05
30 28 masch 10 M 2 De Caro Antonio ITA Podistica Solidarieta' 0 51 19.10 1 28 06.15
31 29 masch 11 M 2 D'Alessio Raffaele ITA Run Card 0 52 29.30 1 28 11.25
32 3 femm 2 F 2 Ruzzi Franca ITA Asd Runners Chieti 0 52 52.85 1 28 19.30
33 30 masch 3 M 3 Poggio Mauro ITA Acquirunners 0 54 14.90 1 30 02.65
34 31 masch 12 M 2 Coccaro Massimo ITA Base Running 0 54 14.60 1 30 34.35
35 32 masch 4 M 3 Zoia Edi ITA Atletica Mottense 0 54 27.15 1 31 28.55
36 33 masch 17 M 1 Ferrati Matteo ITA Run Card 0 52 07.85 1 31 35.35
37 34 masch 13 M 2 Filippone Massimo ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 0 53 47.85 1 31 57.15
38 35 masch 18 M 1 Diamanti Valerio ITA 0 54 23.30 1 32 02.05
39 36 masch 5 M 3 De Biasio Nicola ITA ''La Chianina'' 0 55 05.35 1 32 07.35
40 37 masch 19 M 1 Pitari Alessio ITA A.S.D. Runners San Gemini 0 54 17.05 1 32 16.00
41 38 masch 6 M 3 Cozza Maurizio ITA 0 54 55.55 1 32 58.60
42 39 masch 14 M 2 Pedron Andrea ITA 0 54 34.55 1 33 04.70
43 4 femm 3 F 2 Sassolini Serena ITA Club Ausonia Asd 0 56 30.40 1 33 12.55
44 40 masch 20 M 1 La Cava Federico ITA 0 55 12.05 1 34 04.65
45 41 masch 21 M 1 Mandotti Damiano ITA Bike & Run 0 55 13.30 1 34 14.45
46 42 masch 15 M 2 Meiattini Massimo ITA ''La Chianina'' 0 53 49.10 1 35 46.20
47 43 masch 22 M 1 Poggi Francesco ITA 0 56 17.50 1 36 00.30
48 44 masch 16 M 2 Della Bella Antonio ITA Run Card 0 56 34.00 1 36 08.15
49 5 femm 2 F 1 Miliani Melissa ITA Tavarnelle U. P. 0 57 10.55 1 36 18.40
50 6 femm 3 F 1 Censi Michela ITA Run Card 0 57 05.40 1 36 18.90
51 45 masch 23 M 1 Massignani Andrea ITA Run Card 0 57 06.85 1 36 38.55
52 7 femm 4 F 2 Sacha Vanessa GER Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 0 57 07.10 1 36 44.30
53 46 masch 24 M 1 Crovetti Andrea ITA 0 55 51.95 1 37 12.55
54 47 masch 25 M 1 Maggi Gianluca ITA Chianti Live Sports A. S. Dilettantistic 0 56 29.40 1 38 12.85
55 48 masch 7 M 3 Zanzotti Paolo ITA Atletica Rotaliana 0 58 57.55 1 38 14.75
56 49 masch 17 M 2 Sabbatini Giovanni ITA A.S.D. Ruota A Ruota 0 58 48.05 1 38 50.65
57 8 femm 4 F 1 Caldani Francesca ITA Run Card 0 58 03.40 1 38 57.50
58 50 masch 8 M 3 Guiggiani Massimo ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 0 59 44.65 1 39 39.35
59 51 masch 9 M 3 Liistro Pasquale ITA Club Ausonia Asd 0 58 23.35 1 39 51.00
60 52 masch 18 M 2 Pallecchi Gianni ITA A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 59 38.35 1 40 02.60
61 53 masch 19 M 2 Governi Guido ITA A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 47.55 1 40 07.95
62 54 masch 20 M 2 Formigli Andrea ITA Andrea Formigli 0 59 35.10 1 40 27.05
63 55 masch 21 M 2 Antonelli Loris ITA Asd Runner Trainer 0 56 54.05 1 40 30.80
64 56 masch 22 M 2 Bergamaschi Andrea ITA Sport & Sportivi 0 59 59.35 1 40 37.65
65 57 masch 23 M 2 Monisteri Francesco ITA Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore Asd 0 58 31.60 1 40 38.25
66 58 masch 26 M 1 Maestrelli Stefano ITA Asd Montelupo Runners 0 59 16.65 1 41 06.95
67 9 femm 5 F 1 Iseppi Daniela ITA Run Card 0 59 00.65 1 41 23.20
68 59 masch 27 M 1 Tardella Andrea ITA Asd Montelupo Runners 0 59 32.55 1 41 34.80
69 60 masch 28 M 1 Malizia Fabio ITA Assisi Runners Asd 0 58 05.10 1 41 46.55
70 61 masch 24 M 2 Westphal Jeffrey USA 1 00 14.10 1 42 34.75
71 10 femm 6 F 1 Perruzza Lisa ITA Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 00 30.90 1 43 38.00
72 62 masch 10 M 3 Pani Leonardo ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 01 15.70 1 43 40.90
73 63 masch 11 M 3 Paglini Carlo ITA 1 01 44.60 1 43 45.25
74 11 femm 7 F 1 Castrucci Mariavittoria ITA Run Card 1 01 04.55 1 43 55.65
75 64 masch 12 M 3 Caldesi Fulvio ITA ''La Chianina'' 1 00 28.25 1 43 56.20
76 65 masch 29 M 1 Vasconcelos Tiago BRA 0 59 30.55 1 44 05.85
77 66 masch 30 M 1 Righi Andrea ITA Run Card 0 59 29.50 1 45 00.45
78 67 masch 13 M 3 Borghi Giacomo ITA Polisportiva Cykeln Team Asd 1 00 23.60 1 45 05.45
79 12 femm 5 F 2 Spuri Ombretta ITA Podistica Solidarieta' 1 02 49.20 1 45 20.45
80 13 femm 6 F 2 Lorenzini Chiara ITA A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 01 08.85 1 45 20.60
81 68 masch 14 M 3 Ciut Gustavo ITA Asd Roma Ecomaratona 1 02 01.95 1 45 25.35
82 69 masch 15 M 3 Battistelli Liviano ITA Corsa Dei Santi 1 01 57.60 1 45 25.45
83 14 femm 7 F 2 Chiavacci Chiara ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 03 38.55 1 45 29.80
84 70 masch 25 M 2 Manini Emanuele ITA Verde Pisello Group Milano 1 01 24.15 1 45 47.60
85 71 masch 26 M 2 Baliotti Andrea ITA A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 02 29.75 1 45 50.65
86 15 femm 8 F 2 Marcelli Cecilia ITA Avis Foiano 1 03 56.75 1 45 51.90
87 72 masch 31 M 1 Lucherelli Niccolò ITA Mugello Outdoor Asd 1 03 26.40 1 46 00.15
88 73 masch 27 M 2 Casalin Antonio ITA 1 01 05.85 1 46 01.60
89 74 masch 16 M 3 Giacchi Alessandro ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 03 37.10 1 46 32.40
90 75 masch 28 M 2 De Angelis Marcello ITA G.S. Bancari Romani 1 04 10.15 1 46 59.10
91 76 masch 32 M 1 Munagala Uday IND Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 00 39.00 1 47 07.45
92 77 masch 33 M 1 Pound Jonathan GBR 1 07 13.75 1 47 11.85
93 16 femm 8 F 1 Murray Laura AUS 1 04 22.40 1 47 12.50
94 78 masch 17 M 3 Vendramin Giovanni ITA Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 03 33.95 1 47 15.90
95 17 femm 9 F 1 Feliciani Anna SUI 1 05 36.25 1 47 19.25
96 79 masch 34 M 1 De Nicolò Simone ITA A.S.D. Impruneta Running 1 04 50.00 1 47 21.45
97 18 femm 9 F 2 Giorgi Cristina ITA 1 02 46.70 1 47 53.30
98 80 masch 29 M 2 Pasquini Lorenzo ITA A.S.D. Impruneta Running 1 01 57.65 1 48 03.45
99 19 femm 10 F 1 Whiting Leanne CAN 1 04 56.00 1 48 07.85
100 20 femm 10 F 2 Vescovi Erica ITA 1 03 20.20 1 48 30.15
101 21 femm 11 F 1 Russell Julie USA 1 04 14.25 1 48 38.85
102 22 femm 11 F 2 Nardini Maria Grazia ITA Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 1 04 13.35 1 48 59.25
103 81 masch 35 M 1 Coletti Stefano ITA Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 03 21.30 1 49 45.65
104 23 femm 12 F 2 Colantuono Debora ITA Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 03 22.05 1 49 45.65
105 82 masch 36 M 1 Damasco Danilo ITA Asd Montelupo Runners 1 03 19.10 1 50 01.35
106 83 masch 30 M 2 Bicciocchi Davide ITA A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 03 02.95 1 50 04.00
107 84 masch 18 M 3 Bini Daniele ITA A.S.D. Raddese 1 00 41.85 1 50 16.55
108 85 masch 37 M 1 Liberati Lorenzo ITA 1 00 35.65 1 50 16.65
109 86 masch 38 M 1 Di Renzo Andrea ITA Run Card 1 02 57.25 1 50 34.70
110 87 masch 31 M 2 Burberi Marco ITA Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 04 26.05 1 50 42.30
111 24 femm 12 F 1 Broggi Serena Andrea ITA 100 % Anima Trail Asd 1 02 54.40 1 50 43.05
112 88 masch 19 M 3 Rossi Walter ITA 100 % Anima Trail Asd 1 02 56.45 1 50 43.05
113 89 masch 32 M 2 Caldini Andrea ITA Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 0 52 23.65 1 51 11.05
114 90 masch 39 M 1 Ginocchi Gabriele ITA 1 04 18.85 1 51 15.85
115 25 femm 13 F 2 Duca Tiziana ITA Atletica Rub. F.Lli Frattini 1 03 59.45 1 51 29.05
116 26 femm 13 F 1 Bruzzese Rosanna ITA Podistica Solidarieta' 1 06 51.75 1 51 35.55
117 91 masch 20 M 3 Angeli Fabio ITA Podistica Solidarieta' 1 06 51.60 1 51 35.60
118 92 masch 40 M 1 Bacherini Sauro ITA Club Ausonia Asd 1 05 42.90 1 52 02.95
119 27 femm 14 F 2 Alvisi Paola ITA G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 07 04.10 1 53 14.20
120 93 masch 41 M 1 Accogli Donato ITA 1 04 20.90 1 53 30.45
121 94 masch 33 M 2 Gamberini Vincenzo ITA 1 03 33.25 1 53 39.25
122 95 masch 34 M 2 Marcelli Mirko ITA Avis Foiano 1 07 11.75 1 54 06.15
123 28 femm 15 F 2 Gubler Vanessa SUI 1 07 35.90 1 54 59.85
124 29 femm 16 F 2 Szpunar Ewa POL 1 09 18.25 1 55 06.70
125 96 masch 35 M 2 Marrone Carmine ITA Asd Gruppo Podistico Il Crampo 1 08 29.60 1 56 02.50
126 97 masch 36 M 2 Zapponi Nicola ITA 1 06 37.05 1 56 14.45
127 98 masch 37 M 2 Russiani Gabriele ITA 1 08 46.45 1 56 30.20
128 30 femm 17 F 2 Castelucci Anna Lucia ITA 1 08 30.95 1 56 43.50
129 99 masch 21 M 3 Falorni Maurizio ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 09 48.20 1 57 12.10
130 100 masch 22 M 3 Tomei Massimo ITA Run Card 1 06 18.85 1 57 42.05
131 101 masch 23 M 3 Monti Antonio ITA Run Card 1 03 40.80 1 57 42.15
132 102 masch 38 M 2 Vitali Marco ITA Runners Bergamo 1 08 31.85 1 58 02.35
133 103 masch 42 M 1 Gianeri Bruno ITA A.S.D. Cisano2.0 1 08 14.50 1 59 00.70
134 104 masch 39 M 2 Taiti Enzo ITA Avis Foiano 1 11 40.85 1 59 07.30
135 105 masch 24 M 3 Casalaro Michelino ITA 1 10 11.45 1 59 25.95
136 106 masch 43 M 1 Brown Meghan USA 1 10 06.05 1 59 27.35
137 107 masch 25 M 3 Corsi Marco ITA A.S.D. Jolly Motors 1 03 22.65 1 59 27.60
138 108 masch 26 M 3 Leone Rossano ITA A.S.D. Jolly Motors 1 03 42.05 1 59 33.00
139 109 masch 27 M 3 Stefanini Franco ITA A.S.D. Jolly Motors 1 04 33.70 1 59 36.95
140 31 femm 14 F 1 Hensel Mariah USA 1 09 38.05 2 00 13.30
141 110 masch 44 M 1 Hensel Brian USA 1 09 38.65 2 00 13.45
142 111 masch 28 M 3 Mariotti Carlo ITA A.S.D. Jolly Motors 1 07 27.80 2 01 09.60
143 32 femm 18 F 2 Isoardo Simona ITA A.S.D Pam Mondovi-Chiusa Pesio 1 09 54.15 2 01 15.45
144 33 femm 19 F 2 Bulku Albana ITA Atl. Castello 1 10 18.40 2 01 55.10
145 112 masch 29 M 3 Di Prima Stefano ITA 1 10 17.80 2 01 55.10
146 34 femm 20 F 2 Haim Mirijam Jacqueline ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 12 23.45 2 01 55.20
147 35 femm 15 F 1 Cucinotta Camilla ITA Podistica Solidarieta' 1 11 03.25 2 02 07.45
148 113 masch 45 M 1 Payne James GBR 1 09 27.20 2 02 29.20
149 114 masch 30 M 3 Marchettini Pierluigi ITA Atl. Calenzano 1 09 57.20 2 02 30.60
150 115 masch 31 M 3 Lavagnini Maurizio ITA Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 13 51.95 2 03 23.95
151 116 masch 32 M 3 Caldini Andrea ITA G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 12 42.65 2 03 43.15
152 117 masch 33 M 3 Malizia Leonello ITA Assisi Runners Asd 1 12 13.80 2 04 53.95
153 36 femm 21 F 2 Cesari Loredana ITA Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 14 03.40 2 05 04.10
154 37 femm 16 F 1 Pierli Rachele ITA A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 11 34.20 2 05 14.25
155 38 femm 22 F 2 Braconi Laura ITA A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 11 42.40 2 05 14.45
156 118 masch 46 M 1 Cancelli Cristiano ITA Run Card 1 16 40.40 2 05 25.05
157 39 femm 17 F 1 Karafotaki Eleni GRE 1 14 13.85 2 05 28.80
158 40 femm 23 F 2 Bellini Cinzia ITA Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 14 06.70 2 06 04.95
159 119 masch 34 M 3 Ficozzi Paolo ITA Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 10 18.90 2 06 05.20
160 120 masch 40 M 2 Colombo Luca ITA 1 14 52.05 2 07 26.10
161 41 femm 24 F 2 Michail Maria GRE 1 16 38.40 2 08 08.00
162 42 femm 25 F 2 Landi Barbara ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 11 58.85 2 08 32.85
163 121 masch 41 M 2 Materassi Filippo ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 12 01.15 2 08 32.95
164 43 femm 26 F 2 Sviderska Olena ITA G.S. Castellania - Gozzano 1 14 33.55 2 09 25.25
165 122 masch 35 M 3 Burroni Fabio ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 17 17.60 2 09 34.40
166 44 femm 27 F 2 Nardini Teresa ITA Niu' Team 1 15 35.00 2 10 08.85
167 123 masch 36 M 3 Medici Massimo ITA Ass. Pol. Scandianese 1 14 50.45 2 10 21.10
168 124 masch 42 M 2 Cicali Alessio ITA G.S.Il Fiorino 1 12 33.85 2 10 41.70
169 125 masch 43 M 2 Bomba Gianluca ITA G.S.Il Fiorino 1 12 37.45 2 10 41.95
170 45 femm 28 F 2 Fabbri Francesca ITA 1 16 17.20 2 11 51.55
171 126 masch 37 M 3 Galardi Paolo ITA 1 16 16.35 2 11 51.95
172 46 femm 29 F 2 De Monte Leila ITA 1 16 15.10 2 12 24.75
173 47 femm 30 F 2 Nebuloni Catia ITA Maratona Delle Citta' Del Vino 1 16 25.35 2 12 24.95
174 127 masch 44 M 2 Anedda Simone ITA Asd Montelupo Runners 1 13 37.30 2 12 49.20
175 128 masch 45 M 2 Zanzo Martino ITA Tornado 1 17 37.35 2 13 04.45
176 48 femm 18 F 1 Rofi Cristina ITA Dynamic System Asd 1 13 38.65 2 13 32.15
177 49 femm 19 F 1 Dumea Loredana ITA Run Card 1 14 05.85 2 14 14.50
178 50 femm 20 F 1 Masiero Monica ITA 1 13 43.70 2 14 14.55
179 129 masch 38 M 3 Mugnaini Giampaolo ITA Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 14 04.65 2 14 14.55
180 130 masch 39 M 3 Bittini Simone ITA Isolotto A.P.D. 1 13 24.85 2 14 14.95
181 131 masch 40 M 3 Spilli Marco ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 17 15.90 2 15 59.45
182 132 masch 46 M 2 Narciso Andrea ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 15 23.85 2 17 24.30
183 51 femm 31 F 2 Moreschini Ludovica ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 15 24.60 2 17 24.85
184 52 femm 32 F 2 Marotta Giovanna ITA Spirito Trail Asd 1 17 42.60 2 20 53.35
185 53 femm 33 F 2 Codacci Rita ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 19 44.15 2 22 18.80
186 54 femm 34 F 2 Pianti Sandra ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 19 44.85 2 22 18.90
187 55 femm 35 F 2 Galasso Maria Paola ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 19 37.65 2 22 19.10
188 56 femm 36 F 2 Marchi Arianna ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 22 59.40 2 22 19.10
189 57 femm 37 F 2 Dekan Isabelle BEL 1 19 32.10 2 22 24.85
190 58 femm 38 F 2 Valsesia Cristina ITA G.S. Castellania - Gozzano 1 22 52.50 2 22 33.95
191 59 femm 39 F 2 Antonelli Maddalena ITA Osteria Dei Podisti 1 21 48.40 2 23 07.60
192 60 femm 40 F 2 Brinzi Sara ITA 1 22 34.20 2 23 07.70
193 61 femm 41 F 2 Chiappello Ada ITA A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 1 16 36.55 2 23 42.35
194 133 masch 41 M 3 Vernassa Guido ITA A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 1 16 35.20 2 23 42.70
195 62 femm 42 F 2 Antonioli Raffaella ITA Run Card 1 21 42.95 2 23 59.00
196 63 femm 43 F 2 Giovagnola Simona ITA Avis Foiano 1 22 43.50 2 25 40.10
197 64 femm 44 F 2 Maccherini Tamara ITA Avis Foiano 1 22 56.75 2 25 40.15
198 65 femm 45 F 2 Ilik Slagjana ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 23 31.05 2 25 41.45
199 134 masch 42 M 3 Camertoni Antonio ITA Asd Roma Ecomaratona 1 26 21.00 2 27 40.50
200 135 masch 43 M 3 Di Giuseppe Cosmo ITA Asd Roma Ecomaratona 1 26 24.50 2 27 40.65
201 66 femm 46 F 2 Grandmont Anita NED 1 23 40.35 2 30 45.20
202 67 femm 47 F 2 Giovannuzzi Laura ITA A.S.D. Atl. Fossano '75 1 27 26.40 2 30 59.25
203 68 femm 48 F 2 Degli Esposti Patrizia ITA Passo Capponi Asd 1 25 30.85 2 33 12.05
204 69 femm 49 F 2 Skarlatou Maria GRE 1 28 14.75 2 34 31.75
205 136 masch 47 M 1 Pilat Luca ITA Lib. Forno Sergio Benetti 1 25 07.75 2 35 14.65
206 137 masch 47 M 2 Smoqi Indrit ITA Run Card 1 23 30.75 2 35 48.10
207 70 femm 50 F 2 Ruggiero Irene ITA Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 1 24 17.75 2 40 55.45
208 138 masch 44 M 3 Rosati Giuseppe ITA A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 43 27.05 2 54 57.55
209 139 masch 48 M 1 Iannone Andrea ITA 1 35 56.80 2 57 18.80
210 140 masch 49 M 1 Mancini Matteo ITA Asd G.S. Locomotiva Ravenna 1 39 58.00 2 57 39.85
211 71 femm 51 F 2 Caporale Anna ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 41 20.95 3 02 03.65
212 72 femm 52 F 2 Degl'Innocenti Graziella ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 41 43.45 3 02 03.90
213 73 femm 53 F 2 Fabbri Roberta ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 41 21.40 3 02 38.60
214 74 femm 54 F 2 Fuscagni Marcella ITA 1 41 43.45 3 02 38.90
215 75 femm 21 F 1 Guzik Anna POL 1 45 29.80 3 07 59.45
216 141 masch 50 M 1 Sobierajski Bartosz POL 1 45 26.20 3 07 59.80
217 76 femm 55 F 2 Mesiti Patrizia ITA 1 53 45.95 3 20 40.45
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…