www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
6o  TRAIL VALLI ETRUSCHE
Domenica 7 aprile 2019
MONTECCHIO VESPONI  (AR)
KM 13   D+ 500 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Assol. M / F Ctg. Atleta Società Tempo
1 1 masch 1 A m Marcantoni David Total Training Team 1 01 30
2 2 masch 1 B m Burzicchi Luca A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 01 38
3 3 masch 2 A m Rosi Luca La Chianina 1 02 27
4 4 masch 2 B m Malancona Gianluca Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 1 04 10
5 5 masch 3 A m Del Pasqua Cesare Avis Foiano 1 04 42
6 6 masch 3 B m Refi Mirko Podistica Il Campino 1 04 51
7 7 masch 4 B m Cassetti Alessandro Libero 1 05 37
8 8 masch 5 B m Kabetaj Vladimir Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 1 05 51
9 9 masch 4 A m Frappi Nicola Podistica Il Campino 1 06 03
10 10 masch 6 B m Menchetti Simone G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 07 46
11 11 masch 7 B m Merli Federico U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 07 53
12 12 masch 1 C m Rosai Valentino Podistica Il Campino 1 08 24
13 13 masch 5 A m Chiocci Alessandro Libero 1 08 51
14 14 masch 6 A m Baldoncini Sergio Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 09 10
15 15 masch 7 A m Bonechi Riccardo A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 1 09 24
16 16 masch 8 B m Celestini Guido Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 10 21
17 17 masch 8 A m Galliani Claudio Triathlon Alto Tever 1 11 03
18 1 femm 1 E f Deiana Pina A.S.P.A. Bastia 1 11 45
19 18 masch 9 A m Olanesi Marco La Battaglia Runners Anghiari 1 11 54
20 19 masch 9 B m Brauzi Marco Molon Labe Asd 1 11 56
21 20 masch 2 C m Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 12 43
22 21 masch 10 B m Picchi Leonardo Trail Running Project Asd 1 13 08
23 22 masch 3 C m Frontani Massimo A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino 1 13 25
24 23 masch 11 B m Carini Giuseppe Purosangue Athletics Club 1 14 00
25 24 masch 12 B m Zannoni Fabrizio Atletica 85 Faenza 1 14 49
26 25 masch 13 B m D'Elia Vincenzo Trail Running Project Asd 1 15 22
27 27 masch 4 C m Quattrucci Marco Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 1 16 24
28 26 masch 14 B m Milanesi Maurizio Trail Running Project Asd 1 16 24
29 28 masch 15 B m Della Lunga Alessandro Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 16 57
30 29 masch 10 A m Magnani Cristian Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 17 07
31 30 masch 11 A m Palazzo Antonio Molon Labe Asd 1 17 09
32 2 femm 2 E f Rossi Valeria Atletica Umbertide 1 17 22
33 31 masch 5 C m Andreini Stefano Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 17 27
34 32 masch 6 C m Antonelli Alessio Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1 17 30
35 33 masch 16 B m Pelagracci Filippo Atletica Avis Magione 1 18 09
36 34 masch 17 B m Bertolucci Stefano Trail Running Project Asd 1 18 40
37 35 masch 12 A m Lepore Alessandro A.S.D. Liri Runners 1 18 56
38 36 masch 7 C m Arcaleni Carlo Runcard 1 20 01
39 37 masch 18 B m Lunghini Gianluca Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 20 09
40 38 masch 19 B m Sebastianelli Diego Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Jesi 1 20 12
41 39 masch 20 B m Tinti Leonardo G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 1 20 15
42 40 masch 21 B m Volpi Massimo Dicomano  1 20 19
43 3 femm 3 E f Barneschi Francesca Podistica Il Campino 1 20 21
44 42 masch 8 C m Angiolini Alessandro Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 20 25
45 41 masch 22 B m Camaiani Luca Trail Running Project Asd 1 20 25
46 43 masch 13 A m Bistoni Juri Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 20 37
47 4 femm 4 E f Olandesi Valeria La Battaglia Runners Anghiari 1 20 50
48 44 masch 1 D m Cucchiarini Pierluigi A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 21 01
49 45 masch 2 D m Nappi Enrico Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 21 05
50 46 masch 23 B m Lince Mirno Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 21 34
51 47 masch 9 C m Poggianti Francesco Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 21 52
52 48 masch 10 C m Ridoni Massimo Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 21 56
53 49 masch 11 C m Giuliani Alessandro Tana Dei Lupi 1 22 03
54 50 masch 12 C m Vagheggi Paolo Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 22 15
55 51 masch 3 D m Francini Sergio Atl.Sinalunga 1 22 41
56 52 masch 4 D m Marconi Emilio Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 22 48
57 53 masch 14 A m Stamigna Andrea Amatori Podistica Terni 1 23 19
58 54 masch 24 B m Uggiosi Daniele Libero 1 23 38
59 55 masch 13 C m Scarpato Paolo Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 24 38
60 56 masch 5 D m Biscarini Enrico Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 24 53
61 57 masch 25 B m Stronati Alessandro Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Jesi 1 24 56
62 58 masch 26 B m Rossi Luca Atl.Sinalunga 1 24 58
63 59 masch 15 A m Spensierati Andrea Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 25 02
64 60 masch 16 A m Del Pulito Andrea Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 25 39
65 61 masch 14 C m Caneschi Remigio Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 25 47
66 5 femm 5 E f Rossi Valentina Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 25 57
67 62 masch 17 A m Della Posta Giovanni Cross Training Sora 1 26 05
68 6 femm 6 E f Valente Michela G.S.D. Fiamme Argento 1 26 14
69 63 masch 18 A m Mattesini Michele Runcard 1 26 26
70 64 masch 27 B m De Robertis Francesco Molon Labe Asd 1 27 25
71 65 masch 28 B m Giannetti Giorgio Trail Running Project Asd 1 27 38
72 66 masch 19 A m Bistondi Raffaele Libero 1 27 45
73 67 masch 29 B m Vagnetti Pierluigi Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 28 20
74 68 masch 20 A m Lillocci Paolo Molon Labe Asd 1 28 23
75 69 masch 15 C m Tonelli Alessandro Survival Trail Runners 1 29 05
76 70 masch 21 A m Malizia Fabio Assisi Runners Asd 1 29 11
77 71 masch 16 C m Chiezzi Alessandro Asd Pol. Chianciano 1 29 28
78 7 femm 7 E f Sichi Kelly A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 29 39
79 8 femm 1 F f Bove Antonella Podistica Il Campino 1 29 53
80 72 masch 30 B m Siena Andrea A.S.P.A. Bastia 1 29 59
81 73 masch 17 C m Giorno Giacomo Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 30 15
82 74 masch 31 B m Di Giuria Giovanni Runcard 1 30 20
83 75 masch 22 A m Lucherelli Niccolo' Mugello Outdoor Asd 1 30 33
84 76 masch 23 A m Giovannetti Giacomo Trail Running Project Asd 1 30 34
85 77 masch 24 A m Radicchi Alessandro Atletica Avis Perugia 1 30 50
86 9 femm 8 E f Neri Carla Tana Dei Lupi 1 30 56
87 78 masch 6 D m Gazengel Didier Libero 1 31 08
88 79 masch 18 C m Lamarca Aldo Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 31 13
89 80 masch 32 B m Pagiotti Simone Podistica Avis Deruta 1 31 46
90 81 masch 33 B m Lamincia Gianluca Podistica Avis Deruta 1 31 48
91 82 masch 19 C m Furfaro Gabriele Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 32 03
92 83 masch 20 C m Droghini Sauro Gp Lucrezia 1 32 10
93 84 masch 25 A m Roghi Jacopo Trail Running Project Asd 1 32 23
94 85 masch 34 B m Trimarchi Michele Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 1 32 33
95 86 masch 21 C m Faltoni Andrea G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 32 49
96 87 masch 26 A m Brogi Francesco Podistica Il Campino 1 33 01
97 10 femm 2 F f Mirri Marusca A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino 1 33 36
98 88 masch 22 C m Gennai Massimo Atletica Ponticino 1 33 36
99 89 masch 27 A m Duranti Emiliano Runcard 1 33 42
100 90 masch 35 B m Ceccarelli Michele Trail Running Project Asd 1 33 42
101 11 femm 9 E f Braconi Daniela La Chianina 1 33 54
102 91 masch 36 B m Santiccioli Paolo Podistica Il Campino 1 34 30
103 12 femm 3 F f Tartari Anna Nuova Podistica Loreto 1 34 59
104 92 masch 23 C m Biondini Luca Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 35 18
105 93 masch 37 B m Cipollini Emanuele Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 35 52
106 13 femm 4 F f Moretti Giuliana Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 35 54
107 14 femm 10 E f Iancu Violeta Raluca A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 36 52
108 94 masch 7 D m Terzi Angelo A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 36 54
109 95 masch 24 C m Francia Massimo Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris 1 37 00
110 15 femm 11 E f Manna Sofia I. Libero 1 37 15
111 96 masch 38 B m Zangarelli Stefano Ass. Pod. Dil. Ponte Felcino 1 37 17
112 97 masch 28 A m Giommoni Andrea Libero 1 37 23
113 98 masch 8 D m Palmesi Daniele Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Pistoia 1 37 36
114 99 masch 25 C m Bovini Luca A.S.P.A. Bastia 1 38 03
115 100 masch 39 B m Villa Alessio A.S.P.A. Bastia 1 38 04
116 101 masch 40 B m Peruzzi Claudio Trail Running Project Asd 1 38 33
117 16 femm 12 E f Pinzauti Silvia La Fontanina 1 38 43
118 102 masch 26 C m Marri Mirco Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris 1 40 24
119 103 masch 9 D m Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 40 35
120 104 masch 27 C m Rosini Andrea Trail Running Project Asd 1 40 55
121 105 masch 10 D m Testa Davide Carvico Skyrunning 1 41 42
122 106 masch 41 B m Rosadini Andrea Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 41 43
123 107 masch 11 D m Rondini Stefano Avis Perugia 1 41 47
124 108 masch 42 B m Agnelli Mario Ronda Ghibellina Team 1 42 02
125 17 femm 13 E f Battistini Paola Trail E Running Forli Asd 1 43 52
126 109 masch 29 A m Fabianelli Luca Ronda Ghibellina Team 1 44 12
127 110 masch 43 B m Buccelletti Francesco Libero 1 44 13
128 111 masch 44 B m Mascellani Marco Runcard 1 44 30
129 112 masch 28 C m De Cicco Massimo Sabina Marathon Club 1 45 24
130 18 femm 5 F f Alvisi Paola G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 45 44
131 113 masch 29 C m Scrascia Gianpiero Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris 1 45 46
132 19 femm 14 E f Larosa Stella Libero 1 45 56
133 114 masch 30 A m Devoti Andrea Libero 1 46 32
134 20 femm 6 F f Raspa Emanuela Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris 1 46 53
135 21 femm 15 E f Gatti Gessica Team Marbleman 1 46 56
136 115 masch 12 D m Tramonti Paolo Team Marbleman 1 46 58
137 116 masch 30 C m Rossi Luigi A.S.P.A. Bastia 1 48 59
138 117 masch 31 C m Nocentini Giampiero Trail Running Project Asd 1 49 18
139 118 masch 13 D m Buono Marco A.S.P.A. Bastia 1 49 26
140 22 femm 16 E f Casciarri Francesca Podistica Avis Deruta 1 49 38
141 119 masch 14 D m Cherotti Stefano Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 1 50 01
142 23 femm 17 E f Batelli Silvia O.R.S.T. 2.0 1 50 16
143 24 femm 18 E f Passamonti Alida Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 50 34
144 120 masch 45 B m Peluzzi Nicola Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 50 49
145 25 femm 19 E f Acciai Marusca Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 50 50
146 26 femm 20 E f Biro Borika Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 51 42
147 121 masch 15 D m Malizia Leonello Libero 1 55 48
148 27 femm 21 E f Di Pietrantonio Valentina Libero 1 56 09
149 122 masch 32 C m Taiti Enzo Avis Foiano 1 56 14
150 123 masch 16 D m Bocci Giovanni A.S.P.A. Bastia 2 04 59
151 28 femm 22 E f Greco Concettina Libero 2 05 06
152 124 masch 46 B m Cinci Nicola I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2 05 08
153 29 femm 23 E f Fabianelli Jasmine Podistica Il Campino 2 08 59
154 125 masch 31 A m Mangiavacchi Mattia Trail Running Project Asd 2 21 46
155 30 femm 24 E f Andini Oriana Libero 2 29 04
156 31 femm 7 F f Ghiottini Arianna Podistica Il Campino 2 34 13
157 126 masch 17 D m Rosati Giuseppe A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 53 46
158 127 masch 18 D m Rosignoli Amedeo A.S.P.A. Bastia 3 03 47
159 128 masch 19 D m De Martiis Antonio A.S.P.A. Bastia 3 33 22
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…