www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
6o  TRAIL VALLI ETRUSCHE
Domenica 7 aprile 2019
MONTECCHIO VESPONI  (AR)
KM 50   D+ 2700 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Assol. M / F Ctg. Atleta Società Tempo
1 1 masch 1 B m Bianchini Francesco Asd Subbiano Marathon 5 28 03
2 2 masch 2 B m Donnini Edimaro Podistica Il Campino 5 37 20
3 3 masch 3 B m Mattesini Claudio Trail Running Project Asd 5 42 12
4 4 masch 4 B m Marraghini David Asd Subbiano Marathon 5 44 12
5 5 masch 5 B m Rambaldi Gianluca Trail E Running Forli Asd 5 51 08
6 6 masch 1 A m Colombo Alberto Libero 5 55 08
7 7 masch 1 C m Ruffini Luca Libero 6 02 55
8 8 masch 2 A m Casanuova Mirco Runcard 6 03 40
9 9 masch 2 C m Caldara Fabrizio Aldo Moro Paluzza 6 04 56
10 10 masch 3 A m Forti Luca Libero 6 06 33
11 11 masch 4 A m Tonazzolli Riccardo Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 6 07 49
12 12 masch 3 C m Olivieri Valter Polisportiva Tifernum V 6 10 31
13 13 masch 4 C m Carminati Raffaello Bergamo Stars Atletica 6 13 41
14 14 masch 5 A m Bertelli Mauro Trail Running Project Asd 6 15 52
15 15 masch 6 B m Di Prenda Luca Libero 6 16 47
16 16 masch 6 A m Belloni Luca Avis Foiano 6 17 47
17 17 masch 7 A m Cerioni Uliano Nauta Harbour 6 18 26
18 18 masch 5 C m Rigacci Gianni Runcard 6 21 08
19 19 masch 6 C m Pianesi Giuseppe Nuova Podistica Loreto 6 32 00
20 20 masch 7 B m Del Brenna Francesco Trail Running Project Asd 6 32 32
21 21 masch 8 B m Vitale Giovanni Team@Animatrail Asd 6 34 30
22 22 masch 7 C m Prompicai Paolo S. D. Baudenasca 6 34 35
23 1 femm 1 E f Ferrante Tamara Atletica Ceccano 6 34 40
24 23 masch 9 B m Senatore Gioacchino Team@Animatrail Asd 6 34 54
25 24 masch 8 A m Pierantoni Luigi Polisportiva Tifernum V 6 35 57
26 25 masch 8 C m Parrini Pierluigi Ciclo Club Quota Mille 6 38 21
27 26 masch 9 A m Giovannini Alessandro Mugello Outdoor Asd 6 42 01
28 27 masch 10 A m Scaccia Raffaele Libero 6 46 16
29 28 masch 10 B m Renda Flavio Survivor Trail Running 6 48 13
30 29 masch 11 B m Pierantoni Simone Polisportiva Tifernum V 6 51 05
31 30 masch 12 B m Antinori Simone Runcard 6 51 50
32 31 masch 13 B m Mirabello Luca A.S.D. Gruppo Millepiedi 6 51 57
33 32 masch 9 C m Brogi Roberto Ronda Ghibellina Team 6 52 31
34 33 masch 11 A m Zullo Tommaso Trail Running Project Asd 6 53 26
35 34 masch 14 B m Gattafoni Marco Asd Bike Team Monti Azzurri 6 56 33
36 35 masch 15 B m Simonetti Valerio Libero 6 58 35
37 2 femm 2 E f Popa Oana Alina Rimini Marathon 6 59 57
38 3 femm 3 E f Maccherini Pamela Ronda Ghibellina Team 7 03 59
39 36 masch 16 B m Dintrono Marco Capraia Run 7 06 27
40 37 masch 17 B m Berardi Domenico Runcard 7 06 36
41 38 masch 10 C m Volpi Stefano Assisi Runners Asd 7 10 36
42 39 masch 18 B m Arfelli Alessandro Trail E Running Forli Asd 7 11 01
43 40 masch 19 B m Riccardi Delio Atl. Amatori Fiat Cassino 7 14 23
44 41 masch 11 C m Martorana Alessandro A.S.D. Sienarunners 7 14 56
45 4 femm 4 E f Vidili Isabella S. D. Baudenasca 7 18 16
46 42 masch 12 A m Nocentini Giulio A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 7 18 35
47 43 masch 13 A m Filiberto Marco Apd Olim Palus Latina 7 19 13
48 44 masch 12 C m Agnoletti Maurizio A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 7 22 54
49 45 masch 14 A m Lamberti Carmine Team@Animatrail Asd 7 23 24
50 46 masch 20 B m Marsella Bruno Atl. Amatori Fiat Cassino 7 24 12
51 47 masch 21 B m Romagnoli Graziano Runcard 7 25 00
52 48 masch 1 D m Curtotti Donato Domenico A.S.D. Amatori Vesuvio 7 25 19
53 49 masch 22 B m Fosci Maurizio Polisportiva Tifernum V 7 26 59
54 50 masch 13 C m Rossini Gianfranco Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 7 27 18
55 51 masch 15 A m Salvafondi Francesco Mugello Outdoor Asd 7 27 18
56 5 femm 5 E f Fabbri Gaia Trail E Running Forli Asd 7 29 43
57 52 masch 14 C m Tartaglione Salvatore Atl.Nicandro Garganico 7 29 45
58 53 masch 23 B m Boncompagni Roberto Avis Foiano 7 40 40
59 6 femm 6 E f Menchetti Daniela Avis Foiano 7 40 41
60 7 femm 7 E f Bonaffini Concetta Asfaltozero Sport Sprint Trail 7 41 11
61 54 masch 16 A m Gaetani Antonio Runcard 7 42 29
62 55 masch 2 D m Valli Nadir G.P. Arci Goodwin 7 43 15
63 56 masch 24 B m Sulis Antonio Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 7 45 42
64 57 masch 25 B m Negro Domenico Team@Animatrail Asd 7 49 59
65 8 femm 1 F f Minelli Carla Bione Trailers Team 8 09 45
66 58 masch 15 C m Testa Giuseppe Atl. Recanati 8 12 19
67 9 femm 8 E f Poggesi Farida Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 8 18 03
68 59 masch 16 C m Del Sal Carlo Fabrizio Libero 8 22 43
69 60 masch 26 B m Marconi Alessandro Libero 8 24 39
70 61 masch 27 B m Rosati Michele A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 8 27 50
71 62 masch 17 A m Perra Fabio Atletica Futura A.S.D. 8 32 58
72 10 femm 9 E f Congiu Ilaria Atletica Futura A.S.D. 8 33 02
73 63 masch 17 C m Heffler Daniele Atletica Signa A.S.D. 8 33 25
74 11 femm 2 F f Bragagni Donatella Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 8 43 45
75 12 femm 10 E f Poggianti Miria A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino 8 49 31
76 64 masch 18 C m Bertocci Stefano Podistica Il Campino 9 01 20
77 65 masch 28 B m Pierandrea Giovanni Runcard 9 17 47
78 13 femm 11 E f Bassi Elena Ronda Ghibellina Team 9 21 18
79 66 masch 29 B m Scifoni Adriano Lbm Sport Team 9 37 48
80 14 femm 3 F f Mocellin Marina Bergamo Stars Atletica 9 40 32
81 15 femm 12 E f Ascanio Cinzia Runcard 9 45 51
82 67 masch 19 C m Linari Luca G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 9 48 19
83 68 masch 20 C m Battestini Roberto S.Atl. Senigallia 9 50 38
84 16 femm 4 F f Randazzo Paola Bergamo Stars Atletica 9 51 15
85 69 masch 18 A m Zanovello Luca Bergamo Stars Atletica 9 52 22
86 70 masch 3 D m Zanovello Michele Bergamo Stars Atletica 9 52 23
87 17 femm 5 F f Montagnani Cristina Survival Trail Runners 9 56 02
88 71 masch 21 C m Gnesutta Cristiano Runcard 9 57 20
89 18 femm 13 E f Barellai Patrizia Trail Running Project Asd 9 57 57
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…